2011 DOUBLE FEATURE HORSE SHOW
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 889 A BURNING ROMANCE
Class Rider
1
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Nancy A Keegan
1
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
1
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
2
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Nancy A Keegan
2
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Nancy A Keegan
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
3
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Nancy A Keegan
CH
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPI Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Entry 908 A CERTAIN GAL
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Tauber
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Dunn
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Elizabeth Tauber
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Tauber
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Tauber
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Dunn
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Alyx Tauber
4
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Alyx Tauber
4
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Alyx Tauber
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyx Tauber
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Alyx Tauber
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Alyx Tauber
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyx Tauber
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyx Tauber
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Alyx Tauber
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyx Tauber
back to top
Entry 920 A CLASSIC EDITION
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Dan Fox
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Dan Fox
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jack Brizendine
CH
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMP Dan Fox
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPION Dan Fox
back to top
Entry 901 A FANCY FEARLES
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR MARES 3 & OVER Trevor W Johns
1
AMATEUR MARES 3 & OVER - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
1
AMATEUR MARES 3 & OVER Trevor W Johns
1
AMATEUR MARES 3 & OVER - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
1
AMATEUR MARES 3 & OVER Trevor W Johns
1
AMATEUR MARES 3 & OVER - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Ryan Kail
CH
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - CHAMPIONS Ryan Kail
back to top
Entry 704 A LOPIN GRAND SLAM
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jody Demel
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jody Demel
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jody Demel
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jody Demel
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jody Demel
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jody Demel
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jody Demel
2
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jody Demel
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jody Demel
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jody Demel
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jody Demel
3
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jody Demel
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jody Demel
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jody Demel
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jody Demel
5
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jody Demel
5
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jody Demel
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jody Demel
6
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jody Demel
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jody Demel
7
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jody Demel
8
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jody Demel
8
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jody Demel
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
back to top
Entry 954 A SLIPPERY SITUATION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Harik
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Harik
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Harik
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Harik
1
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Patricia Harik
1
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Harik
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Harik
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Harik
3
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Patricia Harik
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Harik
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Harik
5
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Harik
5
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Harik
6
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Patricia Harik
back to top
Entry 887 A SPECIAL KINDA LOVE
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
10
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Candy Bava
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Candy Bava
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Candy Bava
back to top
Entry 773 A ZIPPO TO CONSIDER
Class Rider
2
OPEN HUNTER U/S Trisha Planells
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Trisha Planells
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
3
OPEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
5
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Trisha Planells
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
6
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Trisha Planells
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
CH
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Trisha Planells
back to top
Entry 786 ABSOLUTE RECALL
Class Rider
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lyn McArthur
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lyn McArthur
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
back to top
Entry 928 AGOTTIS SWEET MEMORY
Class Rider
1
OPEN BARREL RACING Erin Norton
1
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Erin Norton
2
OPEN BARREL RACING Erin Norton
2
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Erin Norton
4
OPEN BARREL RACING Erin Norton
4
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Erin Norton
4
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Erin Norton
4
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Erin Norton
back to top
Entry 780 AL WAYS RIGHT
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Lauren Rodberg
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lauren Rodberg
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lauren Rodberg
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Lauren Rodberg
1
OPEN HUNTER U/S Nancy Renfro
1
OPEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Lauren Rodberg
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lauren Rodberg
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Lauren Rodberg
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Nancy Renfro
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lauren Rodberg
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Nancy Renfro
CH
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO
CH
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Lauren Rodberg
back to top
Entry 711 ALLURING PERFORMANCE
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
2
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Megan Thomas
2
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Megan Thomas
2
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Megan Thomas
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE Megan Thomas
2
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
3
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Megan Thomas
3
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Megan Thomas
3
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Megan Thomas
3
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Megan Thomas
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
4
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Megan Thomas
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE Megan Thomas
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE A Megan Thomas
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
5
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL Renee Baker
5
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
5
WALK TROT PLEASURE Megan Thomas
5
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
back to top
Entry 867 AMBERS HOLLY CHEX
Class Rider
0
CRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN JP Cody Clock
back to top
Entry 814 ANGELS GOLDEN JET
Class Rider
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Brooke Mathis
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
4
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Rick Mathis
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Rick Mathis
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Brooke Mathis
5
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Rick Mathis
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Rick Mathis
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Rick Mathis
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Rick Mathis
back to top
Entry 805 ARC BEAT SURPRISE
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Garrett Crivelli
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Garrett Crivelli
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Crivelli
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Garrett Crivelli
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Crivelli
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Garrett Crivelli
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Crivelli
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Garrett Crivelli
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Crivelli
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Garrett Crivelli
4
NRHA ROOKIE II Garrett Crivelli
back to top
Entry 905 ARTFUL ENCOUNTER
Class Rider
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kim Leiter
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kim Leiter
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kim Leiter
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kim Leiter
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Deb Malloy
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Deb Malloy
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Deb Malloy
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Deb Malloy
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kim Leiter
4
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
4
OPEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
4
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Kim Leiter
5
OPEN HUNTER U/S Kim Leiter
5
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
6
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
CH
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONS Kim Leiter
back to top
Entry 804 ARTS SWEETTOBASCOBAY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cole Nehrig
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cole Nehrig
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cole Nehrig
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cole Nehrig
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cole Nehrig
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cole Nehrig
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cole Nehrig
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cole Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Terry Skevington
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Terry Skevington
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Michelle Nehrig
4
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Michelle Nehrig
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAM Cole Nehrig
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPI Michelle Nehrig
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Michelle Nehrig
CH
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPI Michelle Nehrig
back to top
Entry 910 ASSIGNED IN GOLD
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Lisa Lorenzo
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Lorenzo
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Lorenzo
7
AMATEUR PLEASURE Lisa Lorenzo
9
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Lorenzo
back to top
Entry 817 BARELY A BLAZE
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
4
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
5
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
6
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Entry 934 BEE GOOD BOO
Class Rider
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Carolina De Los Prados
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Carolina De Los Prados
back to top
Entry 798 BELLIEVE HES BLAZING
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Christine Hocutt-Senteney
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Christine Hocutt-Senteney
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Hocutt-Senteney
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Hocutt-Senteney
2
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Christine Hocutt-Senteney
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Christine Hocutt-Senteney
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Hocutt-Senteney
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Hocutt-Senteney
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Christine Hocutt-Senteney
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Hocutt-Senteney
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Nancy Renfro
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
CH
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM Christine Hocutt-Senteney
CH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Christine Hocutt-Senteney
CH
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Christine Hocutt-Senteney
CH
SELECT AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
back to top
Entry 776 BLAZING ASSET
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lonnie Koch
1
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
2
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
2
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
2
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lonnie Koch
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lonnie Koch
3
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lonnie Koch
3
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lonnie Koch
4
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lonnie Koch
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lonnie Koch
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lonnie Koch
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Lonnie Koch
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lonnie Koch
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lonnie Koch
CH
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Lonnie Koch
back to top
Entry 842 BOGGIES LAST BENZ
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Tom Foran
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Tom Foran
3
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 950 BOOGERIFIC
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Tina Bellini
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tina Bellini
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 808 BOUND TO REYN
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Linda Phillips
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Linda Phillips
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Linda Phillips
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Linda Phillips
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Linda Phillips
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Linda Phillips
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Linda Phillips
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Linda Phillips
back to top
Entry 919 BR COOL LADY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Jack Brizendine
CH
AMATEUR MARES 2 & UNDER - CHAMPIO Dan Fox
CH
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - CHAMPIONS Jack Brizendine
back to top
Entry 705 BUCKAROOS STARLIGHT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sharon Gray
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Sharon Gray
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sharon Gray
1
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Sharon Gray
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Sharon Gray
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sharon Gray
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Sharon Gray
2
BASIC RIDER REINING Sharon Gray
2
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Sharon Gray
2
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Sharon Gray
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Sharon Gray
3
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Sharon Gray
5
BASIC RIDER REINING Sharon Gray
back to top
Entry 734 CD ROYAL PLAYGIRL
Class Rider
0
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Chandlar Carneal
0
PCHA OPEN REINING Greg Canfield
0
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Chandlar Carneal
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Chandlar Carneal
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Chandlar Carneal
back to top
Entry 943 CEE NITA HICKORY
Class Rider
1
CRHA ROOKIE I JACKPOT Kathleen Stillman
1
CRHA ROOKIE I JACKPOT Kathleen Stillman
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kathleen Stillman
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathleen Stillman
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kathleen Stillman
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathleen Stillman
back to top
Entry 768 CENTRAL PARK WEST
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Catherine De Coster
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Charlotte Green
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Catherine De Coster
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Charlotte Green
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Charlotte Green
back to top
Entry 762 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Trisha Planells
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Trisha Planells
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Trisha Planells
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Trisha Planells
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Trisha Planells
back to top
Entry 946 CHEX THE DIFFERENCE
Class Rider
3
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Renee Woods
5
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
6
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cameron Woods
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cameron Woods
8
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cameron Woods
9
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
9
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
back to top
Entry 884 COMMAND INVITATION
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Thompson
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Karen Thompson
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Karen Thompson
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Thompson
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Thompson
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
back to top
Entry 739 COUNTRY UP STAGE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Tammy C Cummings
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Tammy C Cummings
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Tammy C Cummings
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tammy C Cummings
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tammy C Cummings
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Tammy C Cummings
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Tammy C Cummings
back to top
Entry 784 CREDIT MACHINE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Katlynn M Crine
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Katlynn M Crine
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Katlynn M Crine
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Katlynn M Crine
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Katlynn M Crine
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Katlynn M Crine
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Katlynn M Crine
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Katlynn M Crine
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Katlynn M Crine
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie McEwen
back to top
Entry 740 CROME PLATED STEP
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
0
NRHA NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dewayne D Copus
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dewayne D Copus
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Dewayne D Copus
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Dewayne D Copus
3
NRHA NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
back to top
Entry 702 CROME WHEELS
Class Rider
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Denise Dente
1
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO I Denise Dente
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Denise Dente
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Denise Dente
2
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Denise Dente
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Denise Dente
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Denise Dente
4
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Denise Dente
4
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Denise Dente
7
NRHA ROOKIE II Denise Dente
back to top
Entry 757 DELUXE LIKE DADDY
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Marcia Cribbs
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Marcia Cribbs
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
4
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Marcia Cribbs
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Marcia Cribbs
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Marcia Cribbs
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Marcia Cribbs
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Marcia Cribbs
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 789 DEMENTED LOVER
Class Rider
1
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Shauna Pennell
3
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Shauna Pennell
4
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Shauna Pennell
4
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL Shauna Pennell
4
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Shauna Pennell
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Shauna Pennell
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Shauna Pennell
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Shauna Pennell
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Shauna Pennell
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Shauna Pennell
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Shauna Pennell
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Shauna Pennell
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Shauna Pennell
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Shauna Pennell
back to top
Entry 815 DESIGNATED MR
Class Rider
1
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
1
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
3
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Rick Mathis
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Rick Mathis
6
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Rick Mathis
6
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Rick Mathis
back to top
Entry 720 DIDNT PASS THE BAR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Laurel Nelson
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Laurel Nelson
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Laurel Nelson
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Laurel Nelson
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Laurel Nelson
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Nelson
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Laurel Nelson
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
CH
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSH Laurel Nelson
back to top
Entry 953 DIVERSITY
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Sally Watanabe
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Sally Watanabe
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sally Watanabe
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Sally Watanabe
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sally Watanabe
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Sally Watanabe
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sally Watanabe
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Sally Watanabe
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Sally Watanabe
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Sally Watanabe
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Sally Watanabe
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sally Watanabe
back to top
Entry 765 DONT BOSS THIS LADY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Allison Burg
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Allison Burg
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Allison Burg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Allison Burg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Allison Burg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Allison Burg
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Allison Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Allison Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Allison Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Allison Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Allison Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Allison Burg
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Allison Burg
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Allison Burg
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Allison Burg
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Allison Burg
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Allison Burg
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Allison Burg
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Allison Burg
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Allison Burg
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Allison Burg
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Allison Burg
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Allison Burg
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Allison Burg
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Allison Burg
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Allison Burg
4
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Allison Burg
4
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Allison Burg
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Allison Burg
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Allison Burg
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Allison Burg
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Allison Burg
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Allison Burg
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Allison Burg
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Trisha Planells
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Allison Burg
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Allison Burg
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Allison Burg
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Allison Burg
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Allison Burg
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Allison Burg
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Allison Burg
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Allison Burg
8
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Allison Burg
8
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Allison Burg
back to top
Entry 939 DOUBLE R CUT
Class Rider
1
CRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Melissa Shanholtz
1
CRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Melissa Shanholtz
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Melissa Shanholtz
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Melissa Shanholtz
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Melissa Shanholtz
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Melissa Shanholtz
2
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Melissa Shanholtz
2
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Melissa Shanholtz
2
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Melissa Shanholtz
2
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 869 DUN CIRCLING
Class Rider
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Cody Clock
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Cody Clock
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Cody Clock
back to top
Entry 845 DUN IT COCKY
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sammie Jo Wurm
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sammie Jo Wurm
2
CRHA ROOKIE II JACKPOT Sammie Jo Wurm
2
CRHA ROOKIE II JACKPOT Sammie Jo Wurm
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sammie Jo Wurm
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sammie Jo Wurm
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sammie Jo Wurm
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sammie Jo Wurm
5
NRHA ROOKIE II Sammie Jo Wurm
6
NRHA ROOKIE II Sammie Jo Wurm
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sammie Jo Wurm
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sammie Jo Wurm
back to top
Entry 866 DUN IT IN RUFFLES
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Michael Lester
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Michael Lester
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Michael Lester
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Michael Lester
3
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Cody Clock
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Michael Lester
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Michael Lester
4
NRHA ROOKIE II Michael Lester
back to top
Entry 958 ENVY ONLY ME
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 917 EVERYTHING GOLD
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED STALLIONS Dan Fox
1
OPEN AGED STALLIONS - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
OPEN AGED STALLIONS Dan Fox
1
OPEN AGED STALLIONS - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
OPEN AGED STALLIONS Dan Fox
1
OPEN AGED STALLIONS - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 3 & OVER Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 3 & OVER - JUDG Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 3 & OVER Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 3 & OVER - JUDG Dan Fox
back to top
Entry 769 EXCEPTIONAL SCOTCH
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Michelle Stewart
1
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Stewart
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Michelle Stewart
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
5
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
6
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Michelle Stewart
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Michelle Stewart
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
7
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Michelle Stewart
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Michelle Stewart
8
AMATEUR PLEASURE Michelle Stewart
8
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michelle Stewart
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Stewart
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Stewart
9
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Michelle Stewart
back to top
Entry 794 EYE L BE GOOD
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Liz Place
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Liz Place
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Kellie J Dunn
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kellie J Dunn
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Liz Place
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Kellie J Dunn
CH
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 855 FLASHY RV GOODBAR
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
back to top
Entry 748 FULLOFGOOD INTENTION
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Scott Graham
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Scott Graham
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Scott Graham
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Scott Graham
7
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Scott Graham
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Scott Graham
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Scott Graham
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Scott Graham
back to top
Entry 921 GALLO DEL SEABREEZE
Class Rider
1
CRHA NON PRO JACKPOT Doug Danner
1
CRHA INTERM NON PRO JT Doug Danner
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Doug Danner
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Doug Danner
4
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Doug Danner
4
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Doug Danner
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 900 GEMINI
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR GELDINGS 3 & OVER Trevor W Johns
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Ryan Kail
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Ryan Kail
2
AMATEUR GELDINGS 3 & OVER Trevor W Johns
2
AMATEUR GELDINGS 3 & OVER - JUDGE Trevor W Johns
2
AMATEUR GELDINGS 3 & OVER Trevor W Johns
2
AMATEUR GELDINGS 3 & OVER - JUDGE Trevor W Johns
2
AMATEUR GELDINGS 3 & OVER - JUDGE Trevor W Johns
CH
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMPI Ryan Kail
back to top
Entry 955 GET SET TO INVY
Class Rider
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Lisa Hand
5
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Lisa Hand
5
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Lisa Hand
5
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Lisa Hand
back to top
Entry 725 GETTINAWAY WHIZ IT
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Keri E Blackledge
1
NRHA NON PRO Keri E Blackledge
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Keri E Blackledge
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Keri E Blackledge
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Keri E Blackledge
back to top
Entry 888 GIMME EXTRA CREDIT
Class Rider
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
back to top
Entry 879 GLOWIN SMOKIN
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Carden
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
back to top
Entry 758 GLOWING ZIPSATION
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marcia Cribbs
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marcia Cribbs
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 843 GO FOR IT TOPSAIL
Class Rider
0
BASIC RIDER REINING Rex Ross
0
CRHA ROOKIE I JACKPOT Rex Ross
0
CRHA ROOKIE I JACKPOT Rex Ross
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Rex Ross
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Rex Ross
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS I Rex Ross
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS I Rex Ross
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Rex Ross
3
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Rex Ross
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Rex Ross
3
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Rex Ross
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Rex Ross
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Rex Ross
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rex Ross
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 791 GOLD LOVERS ONLY
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Kathy Hunt
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
1
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL Kathy Hunt
1
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
2
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL Kathy Hunt
4
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Kathy Hunt
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
back to top
Entry 816 GOLD N LIGHTIN
Class Rider
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Wilson
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Wilson
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Wilson
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Wilson
back to top
Entry 862 GOOD AND OBSESSIVE
Class Rider
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Melissa Zanetti
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
5
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
5
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
back to top
Entry 774 GOOD BAR BUMPER CAR
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindy Reioux
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindy Reioux
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindy Reioux
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lindy Reioux
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindy Reioux
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lindy Reioux
back to top
Entry 810 GT DRESSED IN BLUE
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Kyle
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jennifer Kyle
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jennifer Kyle
2
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jennifer Kyle
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Kyle
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jennifer Kyle
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
4
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
4
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Jennifer Kyle
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Jennifer Kyle
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Jennifer Kyle
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
5
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jennifer Kyle
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jennifer Kyle
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Jennifer Kyle
5
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Kyle
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Kyle
6
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Jennifer Kyle
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Kyle
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
CH
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Jennifer Kyle
CH
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIO Jennifer Kyle
CH
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPION Jennifer Kyle
CH
AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 741 GUNBALL MACHINE
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kathy Copus
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kathy Copus
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kathy Copus
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathy Copus
1
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
NRHA NON PRO Kathy Copus
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Kathy Copus
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathy Copus
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathy Copus
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kathy Copus
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathy Copus
2
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
2
NRHA NON PRO Kathy Copus
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Kathy Copus
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Kathy Copus
4
NRHA NON PRO Kathy Copus
back to top
Entry 703 HAGANS SUGARMAN
Class Rider
1
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Kelly Trammell
1
NRHA YOUTH ROOKIE Kelly Trammell
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Kelly Trammell
1
CRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 JP Kelly Trammell
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kelly Trammell
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Kelly Trammell
back to top
Entry 751 HANKS A SKIP N ZIPPO
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Sydney Frank
1
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Sydney Frank
1
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Sydney Frank
1
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Sydney Frank
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sydney Frank
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE Sydney Frank
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cathy Corrigan-Frank
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP Sydney Frank
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Corrigan-Frank
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Cathy Corrigan-Frank
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cathy Corrigan-Frank
4
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sydney Frank
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Corrigan-Frank
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Corrigan-Frank
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cathy Corrigan-Frank
back to top
Entry 874 HAPPENS IN VEGAS
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Gary Roberts
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Gary Roberts
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 788 HARPOS DIMENSION
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kathy Hunt
1
ALL BREED TRAIL Kathy Hunt
1
ALL BREED TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Kathy Hunt
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kathy Hunt
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Kathy Hunt
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Kathy Hunt
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathy Hunt
back to top
Entry 838 HESA ROCK DANCER
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Cassandra Stambuk
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Cassandra Stambuk
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Cassandra Stambuk
1
CRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 JP Cassandra Stambuk
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A Cassandra Stambuk
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Cassandra Stambuk
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A Cassandra Stambuk
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Cassandra Stambuk
2
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Cassandra Stambuk
2
CRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 JP Cassandra Stambuk
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Cassandra Stambuk
3
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Cassandra Stambuk
back to top
Entry 951 HEZA WHIZ KID
Class Rider
0
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Erin Willoughby
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Erin Willoughby
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Erin Willoughby
back to top
Entry 787 HOCUS BOSTON FLAME
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Rhonda Malone
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Rhonda Malone
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Rhonda Malone
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Rhonda Malone
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Rhonda Malone
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Rhonda Malone
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Rhonda Malone
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Rhonda Malone
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Rhonda Malone
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Rhonda Malone
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Rhonda Malone
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Rhonda Malone
4
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Kerri McKay
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rhonda Malone
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Rhonda Malone
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Rhonda Malone
5
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kerri McKay
6
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kerri McKay
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE Rhonda Malone
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rhonda Malone
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rhonda Malone
7
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Kerri McKay
7
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Kerri McKay
back to top
Entry 929 HOLY BLAZEN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Sydney Claire Fernandez
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Sydney Claire Fernandez
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Sydney Claire Fernandez
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Sydney Claire Fernandez
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Sydney Claire Fernandez
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sydney Claire Fernandez
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sydney Claire Fernandez
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Sydney Claire Fernandez
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Sydney Claire Fernandez
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Sydney Claire Fernandez
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Sydney Claire Fernandez
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Sydney Claire Fernandez
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sydney Claire Fernandez
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Sydney Claire Fernandez
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Sydney Claire Fernandez
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Sydney Claire Fernandez
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Sydney Claire Fernandez
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Claire Fernandez
8
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Sydney Claire Fernandez
9
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sydney Claire Fernandez
back to top
Entry 927 HOT AUGUST NIGHTS
Class Rider
3
OPEN BARREL RACING Matthew Rissman
3
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Matthew Rissman
back to top
Entry 801 HOT ON THE CASE
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
back to top
Entry 717 HOT SUMMER DAYS
Class Rider
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Anthony A Montes
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Anthony A Montes
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Anthony A Montes
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Anthony A Montes
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Anthony A Montes
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Anthony A Montes
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anthony A Montes
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Anthony A Montes
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Anthony A Montes
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anthony A Montes
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anthony A Montes
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Anthony A Montes
back to top
Entry 767 HP ONLY THE LONELY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Charlotte Green
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Charlotte Green
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Charlotte Green
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Charlotte Green
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Charlotte Green
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Charlotte Green
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Charlotte Green
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Charlotte Green
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlotte Green
back to top
Entry 913 HUNTIN A GAL
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon J Brown
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shannon J Brown
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Shannon J Brown
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Shannon J Brown
2
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
2
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon J Brown
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Shannon J Brown
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
3
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Shannon J Brown
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Shannon J Brown
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
5
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shannon J Brown
5
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon J Brown
9
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Shannon J Brown
CH
AMATEUR STALLIONS 2 & UN - CHAMPI
CH
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSH Shannon J Brown
back to top
Entry 709 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
7
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Renee Baker
7
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 737 HY DIMENSIONS
Class Rider
1
ALL BREED TRAIL Lori Crow
1
ALL BREED TRAIL - JUDGE B Lori Crow
2
ALL BREED TRAIL Lori Crow
2
ALL BREED TRAIL - JUDGE B Lori Crow
back to top
Entry 914 I CARRY PROTECTION
Class Rider
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Robbie L Jensen
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Robbie L Jensen
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cheryl Busick
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Robbie L Jensen
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
back to top
Entry 812 IM JUST FOR PLEASURE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Karen Flores
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Terry Skevington
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Terry Skevington
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Terry Skevington
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Karen Flores
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Terry Skevington
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Terry Skevington
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Terry Skevington
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Terry Skevington
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Terry Skevington
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Karen Flores
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Karen Flores
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Karen Flores
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Karen Flores
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Karen Flores
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Karen Flores
back to top
Entry 715 IM LOPIN OUT
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Pat Brown
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Pat Brown
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Pat Brown
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Pat Brown
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Pat Brown
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Pat Brown
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Pat Brown
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Pat Brown
back to top
Entry 942 IM THE ONE AND ONLY
Class Rider
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD STALLIONS Jane Ramsey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD STALLIONS - JUDGE Jane Ramsey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD STALLIONS
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD STALLIONS - JUDGE Jane Ramsey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD STALLIONS Jane Ramsey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD STALLIONS - JUDGE Jane Ramsey
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 2 & UN Jane Ramsey
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 2 & UN - JUDGE Jane Ramsey
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 2 & UN Jane Ramsey
1
AMATEUR STALLIONS 2 & UN - JUDGE Jane Ramsey
back to top
Entry 735 IMA DIFFERENT DUDE
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Helen Clark
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Helen Clark
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lori Crow
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lori Crow
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lori Crow
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lori Crow
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lori Crow
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lori Crow
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lori Crow
back to top
Entry 873 IMA SNEAKY HOTROD
Class Rider
4
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Gary Roberts
5
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Gary Roberts
6
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Gary Roberts
6
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Gary Roberts
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Gary Roberts
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 935 INDELIBLE INVATATION
Class Rider
1
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Michelle Lewis
1
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Michelle Lewis
6
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Lewis
8
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Michelle Lewis
back to top
Entry 853 INTERESTED IN GOLD
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE David Busick
4
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE David Busick
4
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG David Busick
5
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG David Busick
5
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE David Busick
5
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG David Busick
6
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE David Busick
7
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG David Busick
back to top
Entry 918 INTERSECTION
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Jack Brizendine
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Jack Brizendine
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Dan Fox
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - CHAM Jack Brizendine
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - CHAMP Dan Fox
back to top
Entry 825 INVEST WITH A CHEX
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Blankenship
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
2
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Blankenship
2
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Lauren Blankenship
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
3
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Blankenship
3
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
3
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
3
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Blankenship
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Lauren Blankenship
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Lauren Blankenship
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lauren Blankenship
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Lauren Blankenship
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Lauren Blankenship
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
4
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Lauren Blankenship
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Lauren Blankenship
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lauren Blankenship
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Lauren Blankenship
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Lauren Blankenship
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Lauren Blankenship
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lauren Blankenship
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Lauren Blankenship
5
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
5
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Lauren Blankenship
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Lauren Blankenship
8
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lauren Blankenship
8
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lauren Blankenship
back to top
Entry 782 INVITED TO A PARTY
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kim Leiter
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kim Leiter
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kim Leiter
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kim Leiter
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kim Leiter
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Sylvie Landon
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Sylvie Landon
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sylvie Landon
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kim Leiter
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kim Leiter
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Sylvie Landon
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sylvie Landon
5
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kim Leiter
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sylvie Landon
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sylvie Landon
7
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Kim Leiter
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kim Leiter
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Sylvie Landon
back to top
Entry 937 IRRESISTIBLUE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Mina Sharpe
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mina Sharpe
1
LIMITED HORSE HUNTER U/S Mina Sharpe
1
LIMITED HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mina Sharpe
1
LIMITED HORSE HUNTER U/S Mina Sharpe
1
LIMITED HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mina Sharpe
3
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Mina Sharpe
3
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Mina Sharpe
3
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mina Sharpe
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Mina Sharpe
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Mina Sharpe
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Mina Sharpe
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mina Sharpe
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Mina Sharpe
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Mina Sharpe
5
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mina Sharpe
6
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Mina Sharpe
6
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mina Sharpe
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Mina Sharpe
back to top
Entry 727 JBS BADGERS PHANTOM
Class Rider
1
NRHA SHORT STIRRUP Hunter Kenney
1
NRHA SHORT STIRRUP Hunter Kenney
back to top
Entry 885 JET SET IMAGE
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Roxanne Dahlgren
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Roxanne Dahlgren
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Roxanne Dahlgren
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Roxanne Dahlgren
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Roxanne Dahlgren
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Roxanne Dahlgren
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Roxanne Dahlgren
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Roxanne Dahlgren
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Roxanne Dahlgren
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Roxanne Dahlgren
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Roxanne Dahlgren
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Roxanne Dahlgren
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Roxanne Dahlgren
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Roxanne Dahlgren
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Roxanne Dahlgren
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Roxanne Dahlgren
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Roxanne Dahlgren
6
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Roxanne Dahlgren
CH
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Roxanne Dahlgren
back to top
Entry 833 JR
Class Rider
7
WALK TROT PLEASURE Cristin Coombs
7
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
back to top
Entry 947 JUST MINUTE SONNY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Katherine Reed
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Katherine Reed
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Katherine Reed
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Katherine Reed
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Katherine Reed
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Katherine Reed
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Katherine Reed
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Katherine Reed
5
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Katherine Reed
6
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Katherine Reed
back to top
Entry 899 JUST ZIP BY ME
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Judy Ovitz
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Judy Ovitz
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Judy Ovitz
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE Judy Ovitz
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Dan Prouhet
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Nancy Renfro
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
7
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Judy Ovitz
7
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Judy Ovitz
back to top
Entry 860 KAY CEES ARTFUL BEAU
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Caroline Campbell
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline Campbell
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Caroline Campbell
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline Campbell
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Caroline Campbell
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline Campbell
3
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Caroline Campbell
3
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline Campbell
back to top
Entry 875 KEDA CAT
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Gary Roberts
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Gary Roberts
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 923 KEENAS TOP DUN
Class Rider
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Sammie Jo Wurm
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sammie Jo Wurm
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sammie Jo Wurm
back to top
Entry 906 KISS MY PINE
Class Rider
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Bonnie Sheren
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Bonnie Sheren
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Bonnie Sheren
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Bonnie Sheren
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
back to top
Entry 832 LADY NASKIIA WHIZ
Class Rider
0
NRHA 13 & UNDER Kristi Wiggins
0
NRHA 13 & UNDER Kristi Wiggins
0
CRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER JP Kristi Wiggins
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Kristi Wiggins
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Kristi Wiggins
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Kristi Wiggins
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Kristi Wiggins
back to top
Entry 876 LAZY ROCKER
Class Rider
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 959 LEAN OLENA
Class Rider
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Dakota Lollis
back to top
Entry 871 LENDING WISELY
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Myra E. Agsten
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Myra E. Agsten
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Myra E. Agsten
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Myra E. Agsten
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Myra E. Agsten
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Myra E. Agsten
CH
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Myra E. Agsten
back to top
Entry 936 LETS JOE TO VEGAS
Class Rider
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Ashley Dunbar
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Ashley Dunbar
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK Ashley Dunbar
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Katie Kramer
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Ashley Dunbar
5
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Ashley Dunbar
back to top
Entry 753 LETS TALK ABOUT AOK
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Shea Graham
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Shea Graham
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Shea Graham
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Shea Graham
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Shea Graham
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Shea Graham
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Shea Graham
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Shea Graham
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Shea Graham
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Shea Graham
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shea Graham
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shea Graham
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shea Graham
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Shea Graham
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shea Graham
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Shea Graham
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Shea Graham
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Shea Graham
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shea Graham
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shea Graham
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shea Graham
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Shea Graham
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shea Graham
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shea Graham
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shea Graham
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Shea Graham
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Shea Graham
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Shea Graham
CH
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Shea Graham
CH
NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH PO
back to top
Entry 956 LINE US UP
Class Rider
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Ernenwein
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Vicki Ernenwein
back to top
Entry 746 LIVIN IN GOODVILLE
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jan Bruner
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jan Bruner
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jan Bruner
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jan Bruner
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jan Bruner
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jan Bruner
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jan Bruner
8
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Jan Bruner
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
9
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jan Bruner
9
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jan Bruner
back to top
Entry 716 LONSUM PINE BREEZE
Class Rider
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Judy Kay F Bonham
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 738 LOPE UP TO A GOODBAR
Class Rider
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lori Crow
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Susan L Brigham
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lori Crow
back to top
Entry 777 LOTSA GOLD N GLITTER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jerry Wood
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jerry Wood
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jerry Wood
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jerry Wood
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jerry Wood
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jerry Wood
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jerry Wood
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jerry Wood
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Jerry Wood
7
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jerry Wood
back to top
Entry 708 MARK IT DOWN
Class Rider
1
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Lin Shaye
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Lin Shaye
3
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Lin Shaye
4
BASIC RIDER REINING Lin Shaye
4
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Lin Shaye
4
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Lin Shaye
5
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Lin Shaye
6
BASIC RIDER REINING Lin Shaye
back to top
Entry 831 MEGA POWDER KID
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO I Everett Wiggins
3
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Everett Wiggins
9
NRHA ROOKIE II Everett Wiggins
back to top
Entry 710 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
2
ALL BREED TRAIL Renee Baker
2
ALL BREED TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL - JUDGE B Fiona Field
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
3
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL Fiona Field
4
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
4
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
4
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
5
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
6
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
6
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
back to top
Entry 827 ML RAGING VENTURE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Bridgett Benedict
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Bridgett Benedict
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Bridgett Benedict
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Bridgett Benedict
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Bridgett Benedict
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Bridgett Benedict
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Bridgett Benedict
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Bridgett Benedict
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Bridgett Benedict
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Bridgett Benedict
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
6
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Bridgett Benedict
6
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
6
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Bridgett Benedict
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Bridgett Benedict
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Bridgett Benedict
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
back to top
Entry 764 MM WESTERN ELEGANCE
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Erika Bennett
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Erika Bennett
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Erika Bennett
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Erika Bennett
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Erika Bennett
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Stewart
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Erika Bennett
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Erika Bennett
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Erika Bennett
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Erika Bennett
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Erika Bennett
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
7
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Erika Bennett
7
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Erika Bennett
back to top
Entry 713 MONTANA LATTE
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP Taylor Cooper
2
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Taylor Cooper
2
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Taylor Cooper
2
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Taylor Cooper
2
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Taylor Cooper
2
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Taylor Cooper
2
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP Taylor Cooper
2
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Taylor Cooper
3
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Taylor Cooper
3
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Taylor Cooper
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE Taylor Cooper
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Taylor Cooper
4
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT Taylor Cooper
4
WALK JOG TRAIL-YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE Taylor Cooper
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE Taylor Cooper
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Taylor Cooper
back to top
Entry 830 MOONLIT HOTRODDER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Samantha R Ihde
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Samantha R Ihde
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Samantha R Ihde
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Samantha R Ihde
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Samantha R Ihde
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Samantha R Ihde
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Samantha R Ihde
CH
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - CHAMPION Samantha R Ihde
back to top
Entry 835 MR HOLLYWOOD WHIZ
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Kathie Thayer
0
CRHA PRIMETIME ROOKIE II Kathie Thayer
1
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Amy Walden
1
CRHA OPEN JACKPOT Amy Walden
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kathie Thayer
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Amy Walden
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kathie Thayer
back to top
Entry 858 MS DIXIE CHIP
Class Rider
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Cantleberry
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Cantleberry
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Cantleberry
back to top
Entry 904 MS JEWEL JAC
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO II Kathy Copus
back to top
Entry 733 MS PRIMETIME SPECIAL
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Gregory Canfield
0
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Kelsey Schaiterer
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Kelsey Schaiterer
2
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Kelsey Schaiterer
2
NRHA YOUTH ROOKIE Kelsey Schaiterer
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A Kelsey Schaiterer
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Kelsey Schaiterer
back to top
Entry 907 MS ZELDA GOOD IMAGE
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Mike Dunn
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Tauber
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Tauber
4
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Mike Dunn
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Tauber
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Tauber
6
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Mike Dunn
7
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Mike Dunn
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Mike Dunn
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Mike Dunn
back to top
Entry 852 MY KIND OF MINK
Class Rider
2
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
4
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
4
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
4
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
5
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
5
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
6
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
8
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
back to top
Entry 891 NEXT MINUTE OR SO
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Nancy A Keegan
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Nancy A Keegan
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Entry 820 NORTH STAR WRANGLER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Amy Walden
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Amy Walden
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Amy Walden
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Amy Walden
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Marcie Green-Whitney
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Marcie Green-Whitney
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Marcie Green-Whitney
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Marcie Green-Whitney
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Amy Walden
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Marcie Green-Whitney
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Marcie Green-Whitney
back to top
Entry 824 NOTHING MORE CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Elizabeth Gawron
2
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Elizabeth Gawron
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
3
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Elizabeth Gawron
3
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Elizabeth Gawron
3
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Elizabeth Gawron
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Melissa Zanetti
5
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Melissa Zanetti
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Gawron
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Gawron
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Gawron
6
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Melissa Zanetti
7
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Melissa Zanetti
7
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Elizabeth Gawron
7
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Elizabeth Gawron
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Melissa Zanetti
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Melissa Zanetti
8
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Gawron
8
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Elizabeth Gawron
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Melissa Zanetti
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Melissa Zanetti
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Melissa Zanetti
back to top
Entry 940 NOWATA FRECKLE
Class Rider
5
OPEN BARREL RACING Erin Norton
5
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Erin Norton
5
OPEN BARREL RACING Erin Norton
5
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Erin Norton
back to top
Entry 785 OHK RAZZLE DAZZLE
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kerri McKay
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kerri McKay
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kerri McKay
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Robert O'Gorman
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robert O'Gorman
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Robert O'Gorman
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robert O'Gorman
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kerri McKay
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kerri McKay
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kerri McKay
3
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Kerri McKay
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robert O'Gorman
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Robert O'Gorman
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robert O'Gorman
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Kerri McKay
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Robert O'Gorman
back to top
Entry 730 OLD GOLD WHISKEY
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Tonya Brown
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Bailey Lundberg
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Bailey Lundberg
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bailey Lundberg
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE Brianne Lundberg
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE A Brianne Lundberg
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Tonya Brown
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Tonya Brown
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Tonya Brown
4
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bailey Lundberg
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Bethy Clemons
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Bethy Clemons
8
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Bethy Clemons
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Bethy Clemons
back to top
Entry 854 ONE DYNAMIC KRYMSUN
Class Rider
1
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL David Busick
1
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
1
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL David Busick
1
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
1
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL David Busick
1
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL David Busick
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
back to top
Entry 759 ONE FLASHY ROOSTER
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Kelli Norwood
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Bill Norwood
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Bill Norwood
1
NRHA OPEN REINING Bill Norwood
1
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT 5 & UN Bill Norwood
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Kelli Norwood
2
NRHA OPEN REINING Bill Norwood
back to top
Entry 793 ONLY GOOD SOX
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay E LaPlante
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Entry 749 ONLY HOT COWBOYS
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Scott Graham
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Scott Graham
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Scott Graham
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Scott Graham
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Scott Graham
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Scott Graham
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Scott Graham
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE A
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Scott Graham
CH
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Scott Graham
back to top
Entry 822 ONLY THE GOOD
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shirlayne Kofu
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shirlayne Kofu
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shirlayne Kofu
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Shirlayne Kofu
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shirlayne Kofu
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shirlayne Kofu
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Shirlayne Kofu
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Stephanie Kofu
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shirlayne Kofu
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shirlayne Kofu
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Shirlayne Kofu
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Shirlayne Kofu
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Shirlayne Kofu
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Shirlayne Kofu
3
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Shirlayne Kofu
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shirlayne Kofu
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE Stephanie Kofu
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Shirlayne Kofu
4
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shirlayne Kofu
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shirlayne Kofu
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Shirlayne Kofu
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Shirlayne Kofu
back to top
Entry 863 PAY CHEX DELLA SERA
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL I Bill Norwood
2
NRHA OPEN REINING Bill Norwood
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL I Bill Norwood
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL I Bill Norwood
back to top
Entry 857 PLAYGIRL IN MINK
Class Rider
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Cantleberry
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Cantleberry
back to top
Entry 761 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Chelsea Sterling
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Chelsea Sterling
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Chelsea Sterling
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Chelsea Sterling
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Chelsea Sterling
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Chelsea Sterling
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Chelsea Sterling
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Chelsea Sterling
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Chelsea Sterling
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Chelsea Sterling
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Chelsea Sterling
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Chelsea Sterling
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
back to top
Entry 747 PRETTIEST YET
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Erik Martin
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Erik Martin
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Erik Martin
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Karen Graham
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Erik Martin
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Erik Martin
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Erik Martin
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Karen Graham
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
4
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Karen Graham
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 870 QUICKDRAW GUNNER
Class Rider
0
CRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN JP Cody Clock
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Cody Clock
back to top
Entry 728 RADICALLY CLASSIC
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Tonya Brown
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 933 RDJ FLY BOY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Tim P Parker
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Tim P Parker
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
2
OPEN POLE BENDING Tim P Parker
2
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
2
OPEN POLE BENDING Tim P Parker
2
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Tim P Parker
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
3
OPEN BARREL RACING Tim P Parker
3
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
4
OPEN BARREL RACING Tim P Parker
4
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
4
OPEN POLE BENDING Tim P Parker
4
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Tim P Parker
back to top
Entry 818 RED DEE ASSET
Class Rider
1
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
2
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
2
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL Denise Peterson
3
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL - JUDGE B Denise Peterson
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
6
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL Denise Peterson
6
PRELIM YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL - JUDGE B Denise Peterson
back to top
Entry 931 RENES DARK ANGEL
Class Rider
1
OPEN POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
1
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
3
OPEN BARREL RACING Douglas Brown
3
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
3
OPEN POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
3
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
back to top
Entry 829 RENES FLYING
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Kimberly Shepard
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Kimberly Shepard
3
OPEN POLE BENDING Kimberly Shepard
3
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Kimberly Shepard
3
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Kimberly Shepard
3
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Kimberly Shepard
5
OPEN POLE BENDING Kimberly Shepard
5
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Kimberly Shepard
5
OPEN POLE BENDING Kimberly Shepard
5
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Kimberly Shepard
back to top
Entry 726 RIO ROOSTER
Class Rider
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Patricia Cooley
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Patricia Cooley
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Patricia Cooley
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Cheri Gayton
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Cheri Gayton
3
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Cheri Gayton
3
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Cheri Gayton
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Patricia Cooley
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Patricia Cooley
back to top
Entry 840 RL A CHIP AFFAIR
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Sawyer Smith
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Sawyer Smith
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sawyer Smith
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sawyer Smith
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Sawyer Smith
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Sawyer Smith
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sawyer Smith
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sawyer Smith
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sawyer Smith
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Sawyer Smith
back to top
Entry 952 RL IMPULSE
Class Rider
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Marley Mainwaring
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Marley Mainwaring
5
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Marley Mainwaring
5
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Marley Mainwaring
back to top
Entry 763 RL SKYS BIG LEAGUER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cori Cansdale
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cori Cansdale
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cori Cansdale
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cori Cansdale
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cori Cansdale
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cori Cansdale
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cori Cansdale
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cori Cansdale
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cori Cansdale
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cori Cansdale
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
9
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cori Cansdale
9
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Cori Cansdale
CH
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Cori Cansdale
back to top
Entry 806 ROCKA BABY MELODY
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Stickler
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Stickler
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Stickler
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Stickler
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Stickler
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Stickler
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Stickler
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Stickler
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Garrett Crivelli
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Crivelli
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Crivelli
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Garrett Crivelli
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Garrett Crivelli
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Crivelli
back to top
Entry 792 ROCKIN OUT IN STYLE
Class Rider
1
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
1
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
1
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
2
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
2
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A Linda C Gluckman
2
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
2
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
3
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Linda C Gluckman
3
SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Liz Place
5
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
back to top
Entry 882 ROMANCE ME WITH GOLD
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Deann Hudson
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Deann Hudson
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
1
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Deann Hudson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jacalyn Mitten
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jacalyn Mitten
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jacalyn Mitten
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jacalyn Mitten
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jacalyn Mitten
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Deann Hudson
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE Deann Hudson
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
2
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jacalyn Mitten
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jacalyn Mitten
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jacalyn Mitten
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
4
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
GREEN HORSE WEST PLEASURE - CHAMP Deann Hudson
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Jacalyn Mitten
back to top
Entry 883 ROMANTIC DRESS
Class Rider
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Trisha Planells
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Trisha Planells
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
9
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Trisha Planells
back to top
Entry 714 ROOSTERS RAFAEL
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanette I Raymer
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanette I Raymer
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanette I Raymer
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanette I Raymer
1
NRHA NON PRO Jeanette I Raymer
1
NRHA NON PRO Jeanette I Raymer
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Jeanette I Raymer
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Jeanette I Raymer
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Jeanette I Raymer
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Jeanette I Raymer
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanette I Raymer
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanette I Raymer
2
NRHA NON PRO Jeanette I Raymer
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanette I Raymer
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanette I Raymer
back to top
Entry 846 RUFF DRAFT
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Jane King
1
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Jane King
1
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Jane King
1
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Jane King
1
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Tom Foran
1
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Tom Foran
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN LEVEL II Tom Foran
3
NRHA ROOKIE II Jane King
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Jane King
4
NRHA ROOKIE II Jane King
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jane King
back to top
Entry 893 RUFFIN IT
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Annie Schobel
1
CRHA ROOKIE II JACKPOT Annie Schobel
1
CRHA ROOKIE II JACKPOT Annie Schobel
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Annie Schobel
4
NRHA ROOKIE II Annie Schobel
back to top
Entry 712 RV RADICAL ZIP ROD
Class Rider
1
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
1
LIMITED RIDER PLEASURE Suzanne Benson
1
LIMITED RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
2
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
2
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
3
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Suzanne Benson
3
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A Suzanne Benson
4
1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
4
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
5
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Suzanne Benson
6
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Suzanne Benson
6
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
6
LIMITED RIDER TRAIL Suzanne Benson
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
back to top
Entry 729 SAYELOTOMYLETHALFRIN
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Tonya Brown
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
CH
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Tonya Brown
CH
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 826 SCOTCH INVESTER
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Bridgett Benedict
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Bridgett Benedict
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bridgett Benedict
back to top
Entry 911 SELECTION SO SIMPLE
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Nancy Renfro
back to top
Entry 932 SERGEANT RENE DAN
Class Rider
1
OPEN POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
1
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
3
OPEN POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
3
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
3
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
3
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
3
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Douglas Brown
3
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Douglas Brown
back to top
Entry 925 SHADED ZIPPO
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Jeanne McNerney
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jeanne McNerney
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Jeanne McNerney
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Jeanne McNerney
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
8
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
8
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
8
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
8
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
CH
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPION Jeanne McNerney
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIO Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 778 SHESA SMOKIN MEMORY
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Michael Hoyt
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natalie Kazemi
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natalie Kazemi
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Natalie Kazemi
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natalie Kazemi
CH
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Michael Hoyt
CH
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Natalie Kazemi
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Natalie Kazemi
back to top
Entry 902 SHEZ SO CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Ryan Kail
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Ryan Kail
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Ryan Kail
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Ryan Kail
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Ryan Kail
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Ryan Kail
3
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - JUDG Ryan Kail
6
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE Ryan Kail
CH
JUNIOR HORSE WEST PLEASURE - CHAM Ryan Kail
back to top
Entry 880 SHEZA HOTROD VERSION
Class Rider
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 766 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Michelle Burg
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Michelle Burg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Michelle Burg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Michelle Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Michelle Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Burg
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Michelle Burg
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Michelle Burg
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Michelle Burg
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Michelle Burg
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Michelle Burg
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Burg
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
8
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Michelle Burg
8
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Michelle Burg
9
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Michelle Burg
9
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
9
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
back to top
Entry 732 SHINEY AND FOXY TOO
Class Rider
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING JoAnn Reilly Kass
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING JoAnn Reilly Kass
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B JoAnn Reilly Kass
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B JoAnn Reilly Kass
back to top
Entry 706 SHINEY SUGAR CODY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Jennifer Bubalo
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jennifer Bubalo
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Jennifer Bubalo
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jennifer Bubalo
2
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Jennifer Bubalo
2
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS JP Jennifer Bubalo
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Jennifer Bubalo
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jennifer Bubalo
back to top
Entry 915 SIGNATURE ABSOLUTE
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE Nancy Riggs
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kerri McKay
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE Nancy Riggs
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nancy Riggs
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE Nancy Riggs
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE A Nancy Riggs
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nancy Riggs
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nancy Riggs
back to top
Entry 781 SILKIN PASSION
Class Rider
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Becky Martin
6
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Becky Martin
6
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
6
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Becky Martin
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
7
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Becky Martin
back to top
Entry 783 SIMPLY MR SONNY
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kim Leiter
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kim Leiter
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kim Leiter
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kim Leiter
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kim Leiter
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda A Chilstrom
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kim Leiter
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda A Chilstrom
5
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Linda A Chilstrom
5
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Linda A Chilstrom
5
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda A Chilstrom
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Linda A Chilstrom
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Linda A Chilstrom
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Linda A Chilstrom
9
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Linda A Chilstrom
back to top
Entry 721 SKIP TO THIS VERSION
Class Rider
2
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
2
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
2
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
2
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
2
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
3
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
3
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Courtney Coombs
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Courtney Coombs
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Courtney Coombs
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Courtney Coombs
4
LIMITED HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
5