2012 SLIDIN' SEQUEL
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 450 A HOLLYWOOD PEP
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lorraine Larramendy
3
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Penni Gerardi
6
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Penni Gerardi
back to top
Entry 583 BERRY BIG DREAM
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Donnie Bricker
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 438 BOGGIES LAST BENZ
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Donnie Bricker
1
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Donnie Bricker
1
CRHA NOVICE OPEN I Donnie Bricker
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Donnie Bricker
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 423 BUCKAROOS STARLIGHT
Class Rider
3
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Sharon Gray
3
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Sharon Gray
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Sharon Gray
4
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Sharon Gray
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Sharon Gray
7
NRHA ROOKIE I Sharon Gray
9
NRHA ROOKIE I Sharon Gray
back to top
Entry 443 CD ROYAL PLAYGIRL
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REININ Chandlar Carneal
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Chandlar Carneal
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Chandlar Carneal
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REININ Chandlar Carneal
3
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Chandlar Carneal
back to top
Entry 461 CEE N BIG CHEX
Class Rider
1
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Diane Wickenheiser
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Sally Kadison
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Sally Kadison
3
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Diane Wickenheiser
3
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Diane Wickenheiser
3
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Sally Kadison
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Sally Kadison
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Sally Kadison
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Sally Kadison
back to top
Entry 437 CEE NITA HICKORY
Class Rider
1
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Kathleen Stillman
3
CRHA ROOKIE II Kathleen Stillman
4
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Kathleen Stillman
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Kathleen Stillman
6
CRHA ROOKIE II Kathleen Stillman
back to top
Entry 575 CHEXYS LITTLE STEP
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Michael D Berg
back to top
Entry 595 CHIC CHIC A BOOM
Class Rider
1
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Elijah McQuery
back to top
Entry 597 CHIC MAGNET
Class Rider
4
NRHA ROOKIE I Jennifer Earles
back to top
Entry 567 CHICS SIDEWINDER
Class Rider
0
CRHA OPEN Marilyn Scheffers
1
NRHA NON PRO Marilyn Scheffers
1
CRHA NON PRO Marilyn Scheffers
1
CRHA NON PRO Marilyn Scheffers
3
NRHA NON PRO Marilyn Scheffers
back to top
Entry 581 COWBOYS GETER DONE
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Lorie Rhodes
back to top
Entry 444 CROME PLATED STEP
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Dewayne D Copus
1
NRHA NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Dewayne D Copus
2
NRHA NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Dewayne D Copus
back to top
Entry 496 DOC HOLLYWOODS REWARD
Class Rider
5
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Dan Ransom
6
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Dan Ransom
back to top
Entry 498 DOLLS LAST DIAMOND
Class Rider
1
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Ben Balow
1
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Ben Balow
2
NRHA OPEN REINING Ben Balow
3
NRHA OPEN REINING Ben Balow
8
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Ben Balow
8
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Ben Balow
back to top
Entry 459 DONT STOP SHOOTIN
Class Rider
7
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Katherine Shipley
back to top
Entry 430 DUN DREAMING
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Everett (Earl) Wiggins
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Everett (Earl) Wiggins
1
NRHA ROOKIE I Everett (Earl) Wiggins
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Everett (Earl) Wiggins
1
CRHA ROOKIE I Everett (Earl) Wiggins
1
CRHA ROOKIE I Everett (Earl) Wiggins
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Everett (Earl) Wiggins
2
NRHA ROOKIE I Everett (Earl) Wiggins
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Everett (Earl) Wiggins
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Michael D Berg
back to top
Entry 490 DUN IT COCKY
Class Rider
4
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
4
NRHA ROOKIE II Sammie Jo Wurm
back to top
Entry 492 DUSTYZ CUTTIN TOWN
Class Rider
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Phyllis Bales
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Phyllis Bales
O
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Marty Bales
O
NRHA ROOKIE PROFESSIONAL Marty Bales
back to top
Entry 454 EASY ELECTRIC
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO Janette I Raymer
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Janette I Raymer
2
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO II Janette I Raymer
8
NRHA OPEN REINING Janette I Raymer
back to top
Entry 457 EINSTEINS IMAGE
Class Rider
2
CRHA OPEN Obbie Schlom
3
CRHA OPEN Obbie Schlom
6
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Obbie Schlom
back to top
Entry 593 EZ SLIDER
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Cody Clock
back to top
Entry 448 FANCY RED SHORT OAK
Class Rider
1
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Tommy Weiss
1
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Tommy Weiss
1
CRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Tommy Weiss
1
CRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Tommy Weiss
back to top
Entry 590 FARCEURS VANITY FAIRE
Class Rider
3
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Myron Patton
back to top
Entry 599 FS SMART PEPPY CHIC
Class Rider
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Teri Morgan
4
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Teri Morgan
5
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Teri Morgan
back to top
Entry 497 FS WIMPYS LIL JEWEL
Class Rider
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Mitchell Kaady
DQ
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Mitchell Kaady
back to top
Entry 431 GANGSTERS HITMAN
Class Rider
0
NRHA OPEN REINING Michael D Berg
1
CRHA ROOKIE I Everett (Earl) Wiggins
2
NRHA ROOKIE I Everett (Earl) Wiggins
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Everett (Earl) Wiggins
4
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Michael D Berg
back to top
Entry 585 GATA MIA
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Eugen (Gene) Williams
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Eugen (Gene) Williams
back to top
Entry 494 GO FOR IT TOPSAIL
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
0
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
0
CRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
1
CRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
1
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
10
NRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
2
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
3
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
3
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
3
CRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
4
NRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
4
CRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
4
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
5
NRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
5
CRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
6
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
9
NRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 487 GUINESS LIGHT
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REININ Kaitlyn Kerl
2
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Kaitlyn Kerl
2
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Kaitlyn Kerl
back to top
Entry 484 GUINNESS MAXIMUS
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 445 GUNBALL MACHINE
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Kathy Copus
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
NRHA NON PRO Kathy Copus
1
NRHA NON PRO Kathy Copus
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Kathy Copus
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Kathy Copus
back to top
Entry 589 HCC BLACK BADGER
Class Rider
3
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Myron Patton
back to top
Entry 434 HESA ROCK DANCER
Class Rider
2
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Rae Stambuk
2
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Rae Stambuk
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Rae Stambuk
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Rae Stambuk
back to top
Entry 428 HOLLYWOOD DOWNTOWN
Class Rider
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Polly T Cooke
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Ben Balow
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Polly T Cooke
back to top
Entry 499 ILL BE SMART N RENO
Class Rider
2
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Roddy Lara
9
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Roddy Lara
O
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Roddy Lara
back to top
Entry 483 IMA TOP WIZ
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
2
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Casey Bibbs
2
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Casey Bibbs
2
CRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Casey Bibbs
2
CRHA YOUTH 14 - 18 Casey Bibbs
back to top
Entry 598 IMAROWDY N PEPPYCHIC
Class Rider
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Charlene Morgan
back to top
Entry 500 JACSPIN DUNNIT
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Jimmy Nichols
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Jimmy Nichols
10
NRHA ROOKIE I Jed Bolding
14
NRHA ROOKIE II Jed Bolding
4
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Jimmy Nichols
4
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Jimmy Nichols
5
NRHA ROOKIE I Jed Bolding
7
NRHA ROOKIE II Jed Bolding
back to top
Entry 485 JESSES COWGIRL
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
3
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Tom Foran
3
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 460 JR CHICADEASE
Class Rider
1
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Jeanne Rosenberg
1
CRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Jeanne Rosenberg
2
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Jeanne Rosenberg
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Jeanne Rosenberg
back to top
Entry 440 JUST CASHN CHEXS
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Patricia Cooley
back to top
Entry 594 KIMS JOLIE LENA
Class Rider
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Myron Patton
back to top
Entry 432 LADY NASKIIA WHIZ
Class Rider
00
NRHA 13 & UNDER Kristi Wiggins
1
NRHA 13 & UNDER Kristi Wiggins
1
CRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER Kristi Wiggins
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REININ Kristi Wiggins
6
NRHA ROOKIE II Kristi Wiggins
O
CRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER Kristi Wiggins
back to top
Entry 486 LENAS SMARTIE PANTS
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Kimberly Adamic
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Kimberly Adamic
1
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Tom Foran
1
CRHA NOVICE OPEN I Tom Foran
1
CRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
1
CRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
11
NRHA ROOKIE I Kimberly Adamic
15
NRHA ROOKIE II Kimberly Adamic
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Kimberly Adamic
2
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Kimberly Adamic
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Tom Foran
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Tom Foran
2
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Tom Foran
2
CRHA NOVICE OPEN I Tom Foran
2
CRHA NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
2
CRHA NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
3
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Kimberly Adamic
3
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Kimberly Adamic
4
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
5
CRHA ROOKIE II Kimberly Adamic
6
CRHA ROOKIE I Kimberly Adamic
back to top
Entry 447 LIL JOE TAG
Class Rider
1
CRHA OPEN Tom Foran
1
CRHA OPEN Tom Foran
2
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
2
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elaine Davis
3
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Elaine Davis
3
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Elaine Davis
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elaine Davis
4
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Elaine Davis
4
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Elaine Davis
back to top
Entry 570 LIL LYST GUN
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
3
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Mark Arballo
4
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Mark Arballo
4
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Mark Arballo
5
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Mark Arballo
6
NRHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
6
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Mark Arballo
back to top
Entry 419 LITTLE ILEAN
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kailey King
1
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Kailey King
1
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Kailey King
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kailey King
back to top
Entry 562 MAGICS PEPNIC
Class Rider
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Nichols
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 421 MARK IT DOWN
Class Rider
0
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Lin Shaye
1
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Lin Shaye
5
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Lin Shaye
back to top
Entry 435 MONTANAS CARPE DIEM
Class Rider
2
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Patricia Puckett
3
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Patricia Puckett
4
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Patricia Puckett
5
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Patricia Puckett
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Michael D Berg
back to top
Entry 427 MOON STONES FINEST
Class Rider
12
NRHA ROOKIE I JoAnn Morley
2
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO II JoAnn Morley
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING JoAnn Morley
back to top
Entry 442 MOONSHINE MEGA
Class Rider
4
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Jeffery R Freeman
7
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Brenda Brown
8
NRHA ROOKIE II Jeffery R Freeman
back to top
Entry 563 NICS FLASHY DRESSER
Class Rider
1
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Jimmy Nichols
1
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Jimmy Nichols
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 439 NORTH STAR WRANGLER
Class Rider
1
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Marcie Green-Whitney
4
CRHA ROOKIE I Marcie Green-Whitney
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Marcie Green-Whitney
back to top
Entry 436 NU ONE GUN
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Michael D Berg
back to top
Entry 578 ONE FLASHY ROOSTER
Class Rider
0
NRHA OPEN REINING Bill Norwood
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Bill Norwood
back to top
Entry 566 QUICKDRAW GUNNER
Class Rider
0
CRHA OPEN Mark Arballo
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Sandy Lockwood
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
2
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Mark Arballo
2
CRHA OPEN Mark Arballo
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sandy Lockwood
4
NRHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
4
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Mark Arballo
6
NRHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
back to top
Entry 577 QUINBERRY
Class Rider
0
NRHA OPEN REINING Bill Norwood
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Bill Norwood
back to top
Entry 465 REMINIC N RUF
Class Rider
0
CRHA OPEN Linda Katz
10
NRHA ROOKIE II Linda Katz
3
NRHA ROOKIE II Linda Katz
4
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Pat Wickenheiser
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Linda Katz
6
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 424 ROOS SMART CHEX
Class Rider
2
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Renee Baker
2
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 455 ROOSTERS RAFAEL
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Janette I Raymer
1
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO II Janette I Raymer
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Janette I Raymer
3
CRHA NON PRO Janette I Raymer
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Janette I Raymer
4
NRHA NON PRO Janette I Raymer
5
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Janette I Raymer
back to top
Entry 488 RR DARK DAZZOLENA
Class Rider
0
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Samuel Alarcon
2
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Samuel Alarcon
4
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Samuel Alarcon
4
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Samuel Alarcon
back to top
Entry 449 RUFF DRAFT
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO Jane King
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Jane King
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Jane King
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Jane King
1
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO II Jane King
1
NRHA ROOKIE I Jane King
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Jane King
1
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Jane King
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Jane King
2
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Jane King
3
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Tom Foran
3
NRHA ROOKIE I Jane King
4
NRHA NON PRO Jane King
4
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Jane King
5
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Jane King
5
NRHA ROOKIE II Jane King
DQ
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Jane King
back to top
Entry 579 SANTA ANNA WHIZ
Class Rider
1
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Carrie Clark
4
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Carrie Clark
back to top
Entry 452 SEND ME CHEX
Class Rider
12
NRHA ROOKIE II Lance Hopkins
2
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Penni Gerardi
4
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Penni Gerardi
5
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Lance Hopkins
8
NRHA ROOKIE I Lance Hopkins
8
NRHA ROOKIE I Lance Hopkins
9
NRHA ROOKIE II Lance Hopkins
back to top
Entry 451 SHINE FANCY DIAMONDS
Class Rider
1
PCHA 1ST/2ND GRN REINING Penni Gerardi
back to top
Entry 571 SHINEY AND FOXY TOO
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Gregory Canfield
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING JoAnn Reilly Kass
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING JoAnn Reilly Kass
back to top
Entry 422 SHINEY SUGAR CODY
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Jennifer Bubalo
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Jennifer Bubalo
6
NRHA ROOKIE I Jennifer Bubalo
7
NRHA ROOKIE I Jennifer Bubalo
back to top
Entry 456 SMART DUNNY BOY
Class Rider
4
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Obbie Schlom
4
CRHA OPEN Obbie Schlom
O
NRHA ROOKIE PROFESSIONAL Obbie Schlom
back to top
Entry 493 SMART LYNX CHIC
Class Rider
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Phyllis Bales
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Phyllis Bales
back to top
Entry 429 SMART REMICHIC
Class Rider
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Bruzzy Cooke
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bruzzy Cooke
back to top
Entry 600 SMART TOM TUCKER
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Gracyn Garberich
2
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Gracyn Garberich
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 417 SMART WHIZ OLENA
Class Rider
3
CRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Barbara Blackwell
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Barbara Blackwell
4
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Barbara Blackwell
back to top
Entry 580 SMOKE OLENA RAIN
Class Rider
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kim Olivetto
back to top
Entry 495 SMOKEE SAN BADGER
Class Rider
1
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
1
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
1
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
1
CRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
1
CRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
1
CRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
2
NRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
2
CRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
2
CRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
2
CRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
3
NRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
3
NRHA PRIME TIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
4
CRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
5
NRHA ROOKIE I Rex Ross
6
NRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 591 SMOKIN SUNDOWN
Class Rider
6
NRHA ROOKIE II Kitti McMeel
8
NRHA ROOKIE II Kitti McMeel
back to top
Entry 458 SMOKING SERENDIPITY
Class Rider
10
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Lori Riis
back to top
Entry 433 SMUGGLIN DIAMONDS
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Kristi Berg
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Cassandra Stambuk
0
CRHA ROOKIE II Cassandra Stambuk
10
NRHA ROOKIE II Cassandra Stambuk
3
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Kristi Berg
4
CRHA ROOKIE II Cassandra Stambuk
back to top
Entry 584 SNO ANGEL
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 36 SOMETHING WITH ME
Class Rider
2
CRHA ROOKIE II Jim Jacobson
3
CRHA ROOKIE I Jim Jacobson
back to top
Entry 463 STARLIGHTS LIL SPOOK
Class Rider
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 468 STARLIGHTS SERENADE
Class Rider
13
NRHA ROOKIE II Bette Simpson
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Bette Simpson
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Pat Wickenheiser
5
NRHA OPEN REINING Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 35 SURELY A GUINNESS
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Heather Smith
back to top
Entry 416 TF BE A CAT
Class Rider
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 568 THIS BELLES SMOKIN
Class Rider
0
CRHA OPEN Marilyn Scheffers
0
CRHA NON PRO Marilyn Scheffers
back to top
Entry 592 TIVITOS WHIZ KID
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMDIATE OPEN Cody Clock
back to top
Entry 446 TOP THIS DUN CHIC
Class Rider
3
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
back to top
Entry 426 TUCKERS LITTLE LENA
Class Rider
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Marlena Catalusci
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Marlena Catalusci
back to top
Entry 420 WEST COAST SAFARI
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Martha Torkington-Kiss
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Martha Torkington-Kiss
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Martha Torkington-Kiss
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Martha Torkington-Kiss
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Martha Torkington-Kiss
back to top
Entry 574 WEST COAST STAR
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Nancy Flathers
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Nancy Flathers
back to top
Entry 588 WHIZ N LENA JAC
Class Rider
0
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Kathleen Hallmark
back to top
Entry 565 WHIZADRE N STARLITE
Class Rider
0
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Sandy Lockwood
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Sandy Lockwood
1
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Sandy Lockwood
2
PCHA BASIC YTH/AM REINING Sandy Lockwood
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Sandy Lockwood
back to top
Entry 564 WHIZPER SENORITA
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kelsey Nichols
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kelsey Nichols
back to top
Entry 586 WRIGHTWAY MISTER
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Eugen (Gene) Williams
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Eugen (Gene) Williams
back to top
Entry 569 ZANAS GOTTA FRECKLE
Class Rider
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Mark Arballo
5
NRHA NOVICE OPEN II Mark Arballo
6
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Mark Arballo
7
NRHA NOVICE OPEN I Mark Arballo
back to top
Entry 572 ZANOLENA ZONE
Class Rider
0
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Anouk Krueger
0
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Anouk Krueger
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Anouk Krueger
0
CRHA LIMITED NON PRO Anouk Krueger
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Anouk Krueger
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
1
CRHA GREEN AS GRASS Anouk Krueger
2
PCHA AMAT/NON PRO REINING Anouk Krueger
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR REININ Anouk Krueger
3
CRHA ROOKIE II Anouk Krueger
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
5
CRHA ROOKIE I Anouk Krueger
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Anouk Krueger
6
NRHA ROOKIE I Anouk Krueger
8
NRHA ROOKIE II Anouk Krueger
back to top