2014 DEL MAR NATIONAL
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
OPEN YEARLING MARES AMATEUR POLE BENDING
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES YOUTH POLE BENDING
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS NOVICE AMAT WORKING HUN
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES NOV AMAT EQUITATION O/F
AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARE GREEN WORKING HUNTER
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDIN PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDIN PCHA OPEN TRAIL
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING PCHA $150 OPEN TRAIL
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES PCHA OPEN TRAIL
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAI
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI $150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAI
YOUTH 14-18 SHOWMANSHIP PCHA YOUTH TRAIL
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAI
YOUTH 14-18 HORSEMANSHI 1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE $150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRA
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE BASIC RIDER TRAIL
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT
AMATEUR PLEASURE PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASU
YOUTH PLEASURE YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE
GREEN HORSE TRAIL PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEAS
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA $150 JUNIOR PLEASU
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE
AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEAS
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASU
SELECT MATEUR TRAIL $150 1ST/2ND GRN PLEASU
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE BASIC RIDER PLEASURE
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASUR
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RID PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/A
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHI
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RID LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI J/L BAKER QUALIFIER
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING PCHA YOUTH REINING
AQHA AMATEUR REINING PCHA AMATEUR REINING
NOVICE YOUTH REINING 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REININ
AQHA YOUTH REINING $150 1ST/2ND GREEN REIN
SELECT AMATEUR REINING PCHA OPEN REINING
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S PCHA $150 OPEN REINING
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S PCHA LTD AMATEUR REININ
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASUR
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASUR
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP
YOUTH 14-18 HUNTER U/S NRHA $1000 OPEN REINING
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT E NRHA$500 INTERMEDIATE O
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT NRHA $200 LIMITED OPEN
YOUTH 14-18 HUNT SEAT E NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAM
OPEN HUNTER HACK NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN I
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN I
YOUTH HUNTER HACK NRHA $500 INTERM NON P
YOUTH EQUITATION O/F NRHA $200 LTD NON PRO
YOUTH JUMPING NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER NRHA $250 NOVICE NON PR
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPR
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING NRHA ROOKIE I REINING
AMATEUR DRIVING NRHA ROOKIE II REINING
OPEN BARREL RACING NRHA YOUTH 13 & UN REIN
AMATEUR BARREL RACING NRHA YOUTH 14-18 REININ
YOUTH BARREL RACING NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND
OPEN POLE BENDING

Class 105 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sizzlin Sirprize Ginsberg, Ina S Rose Santos
2
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 105 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sizzlin Sirprize Ginsberg, Ina S Rose Santos
2
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 205 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sizzlin Sirprize Ginsberg, Ina S Rose Santos
2
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 205 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sizzlin Sirprize Ginsberg, Ina S Rose Santos
2
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 605 OPEN YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sizzlin Sirprize Ginsberg, Ina S Rose Santos
RC
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
back to top
Class 781 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
Class 881 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
Class 881 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
Class 981 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
2
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
Class 981 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
2
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 109 OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Phenomenal Intention Dan Fox Rose Santos
Class 109 OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Phenomenal Intention Dan Fox Rose Santos
back to top
Class 117 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 117 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 217 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sizzlin Sirprize Ginsberg, Ina S Ina S Ginsberg
2
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 217 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sizzlin Sirprize Ginsberg, Ina S Ina S Ginsberg
2
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
Class 617 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rockn Hot Dimensions William/Janean Huston William Huston
back to top
Class 784 AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 884 AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 884 AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 984 AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 984 AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
back to top
Class 121 AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Phenomenal Intention Dan Fox Dan Fox
Class 121 AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Phenomenal Intention Dan Fox Dan Fox
Class 221 AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Phenomenal Intention Dan Fox Dan Fox
Class 221 AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Phenomenal Intention Dan Fox Dan Fox
Class 621 AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Phenomenal Intention Dan Fox Dan Fox
back to top
Class 123 AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
Class 123 AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
Class 223 AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
Class 223 AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
Class 623 AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
back to top
Class 885 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 885 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Class 786 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 886 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 886 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 986 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 986 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 133 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
4
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 133 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Vouger
4
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 233 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
4
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 233 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Veuger
4
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 633 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
RC
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
back to top
Class 134 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Smokin Glo Donald Richard Lehman Donald Richard Lehman
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
4
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 134 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
A Smokin Glo Donald Richard Lehman Donald Richard Lehman
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 234 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
3
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
A Smokin Glo Donald Richard Lehman Donald Richard Lehman
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 234 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
3
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
A Smokin Glo Donald Richard Lehman Donald Richard Lehman
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 634 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
RC
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Class 135 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 135 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 235 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
3
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
Class 235 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Zippin N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
3
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
Class 635 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 136 YOUTH 14-18 SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 136 YOUTH 14-18 SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 236 YOUTH 18&UN SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 236 YOUTH 18&UN SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 636 YOUTH 18&UN SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 140 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
4
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
Class 140 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
2
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
3
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
4
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Vouger
Class 240 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
3
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
4
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 240 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
4
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 640 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
RC
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
back to top
Class 141 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
Class 141 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
3
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
Class 241 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
2
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
DQ
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 241 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
2
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
DQ
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 641 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
RC
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
back to top
Class 142 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
Class 142 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
Class 242 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 242 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 642 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
RC
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
back to top
Class 143 YOUTH 14-18 HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 143 YOUTH 14-18 HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 243 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 243 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 643 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 149 OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
3
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 149 OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
3
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
back to top
Class 249 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
2
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
Class 249 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
2
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
Class 649 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
RC
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 150 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
Class 150 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Vouger
Class 250 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
Class 250 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
Class 650 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
back to top
Class 151 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
4
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
5
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
Class 151 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
3
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
5
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
Class 251 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
2
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
Class 251 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
2
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
Class 651 AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
back to top
Class 152 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 152 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 252 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 252 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 652 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
RC
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 253 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 253 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 157 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
3
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
5
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
7
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
Class 157 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
3
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
4
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
5
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
6
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
7
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
Class 257 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Born To B Victorious Jane Ramsey Jane Ramsey
5
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
6
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
8
Smartlittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
Class 257 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
Born To B Victorious Jane Ramsey Jane Ramsey
6
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
7
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
8
Smart Little Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
Class 657 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
RC
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
back to top
Class 158 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
3
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
4
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
Class 158 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
4
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
6
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
Class 258 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
3
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
4
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
6
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
7
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
Class 258 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
4
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
6
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
7
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
Class 658 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
RC
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
back to top
Class 159 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Lyn McArthur
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
3
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Lyn McArthur
4
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
5
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Lyn McArthur
6
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
7
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
8
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Kelley L Roberts
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
Class 159 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Lyn McArthur
2
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Lyn McArthur
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
4
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Lyn McArthur
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
6
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Kelley L Roberts
7
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
8
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
9
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
Class 259 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Gary Roberts
2
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
3
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Lyn McArthur
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Lyn McArthur
5
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
6
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
Class 259 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Lyn McArthur
2
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Gary Roberts
3
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
5
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Lyn McArthur
6
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
Class 659 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Lyn McArthur
RC
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Lyn McArthur
back to top
Class 160 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
4
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
5
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
6
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
8
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 160 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
4
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
5
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Vouger
6
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
7
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
8
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
Class 260 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
2
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
3
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
5
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
6
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
7
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
8
Born To B Victorious Jane Ramsey Jane Ramsey
9
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 260 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
2
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
5
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
6
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
7
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
8
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Vouger
9
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 660 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
RC
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
back to top
Class 161 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (16 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Harriet Yakatan
2
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Charlene Lane
5
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
6
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Harriet Yakatan
8
A Smokin Glo Donald Richard Lehman Donald Richard Lehman
Class 161 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (16 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Harriet Yakatan
2
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Charlene Lane
5
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
6
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
8
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
9
A Smokin Glo Donald Richard Lehman Donald Richard Lehman
Class 261 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Lyn McArthur
2
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Zippos Gold Standard O'Brien, Linda Linda O'Brien
6
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
8
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
9
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Charlene Lane
Class 261 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Gold Standard O'Brien, Linda Linda O'Brien
2
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
BSB Dont Ask Me Harriet Yakatan Lyn McArthur
5
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
6
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
7
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
8
Suddenly A Good Bar Lane, Charlene Charlene Lane
9
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 661 AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
back to top
Class 162 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 162 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
back to top
Class 666 SELECT MATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F
back to top
Class 799 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
RC
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
Class 899 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
3
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
4
Ill Cowboy Up Barbara Ferrante Robin Bond
5
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
6
Play Lika Martin Daniella Irvine Robin Bond
7
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
8
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pam Turnbull
9
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
10
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 899 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
3
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
4
Play Lika Martin Daniella Irvine Robin Bond
5
Ill Cowboy Up Barbara Ferrante Robin Bond
6
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
7
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pam Turnbull
8
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
9
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
10
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 999 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
5
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
6
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
7
Ill Cowboy Up Barbara Ferrante Robin Bond
8
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
9
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 999 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
5
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
6
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
7
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
8
Ill Cowboy Up Barbara Ferrante Robin Bond
9
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
back to top
Class 697 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
RC
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
Class 897 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
3
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
4
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
6
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
7
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
Class 897 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
3
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
4
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
5
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
6
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
7
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 997 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
4
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
6
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
7
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
8
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
9
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 997 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
3
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
5
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
6
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
7
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
8
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
9
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
back to top
Class 798 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
RC
Imasmartlittlecheese Courtney Yohey Courtney Yohey
Class 898 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
2
Imasmartlittlecheese Courtney Yohey Courtney Yohey
Class 898 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Imasmartlittlecheese Courtney Yohey Courtney Yohey
2
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
Class 998 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
2
Imasmartlittlecheese Courtney Yohey Courtney Yohey
Class 998 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
2
Imasmartlittlecheese Courtney Yohey Courtney Yohey
back to top
Class 167 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
4
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
Class 167 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
4
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
Class 267 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
4
Coosa de Oro Denise Casey Denise Casey
Class 267 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Coosa de Oro Denise Casey Denise Casey
4
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 667 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
RC
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
back to top
Class 168 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 168 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 268 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 268 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 668 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
RC
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
back to top
Class 170 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 170 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 270 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coosa de Oro Denise Casey Denise Casey
2
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 270 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coosa de Oro Denise Casey Denise Casey
2
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 670 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
back to top
Class 171 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
Class 171 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
back to top
Class 172 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
2
Imasmartlittlecheese Courtney Yohey Courtney Yohey
Class 172 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Imasmartlittlecheese Courtney Yohey Courtney Yohey
2
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
back to top
Class 273 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
DQ
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
DQ
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 273 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
DQ
After Eight Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
DQ
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 673 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
back to top
Class 174 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dance With A Gunner Jim Norrison/Penny McKee Bob Avila
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Spark N Love Needle,Alan/Kay Jimmy A Flores
4
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
5
Son Of A Twisted Gun Moises Navarro Melissa Shanholtz
6
CFR Catalan 077 Jose Villareal Lori Riis
7
Gunners Fantasy Moises Navarro Dakota Lollis
Class 174 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dance With A Gunner Jim Norrison/Penny McKee Bob Avila
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Spark N Love Needle,Alan/Kay Jimmy A Flores
4
CFR Catalan 077 Jose Villareal Lori Riis
5
Gunners Fantasy Moises Navarro Dakota Lollis
6
Son Of A Twisted Gun Moises Navarro Melissa Shanholtz
7
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
Class 274 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dance With A Gunner Jim Norrison/Penny McKee Bob Avila
2
Spark N Love Needle,Alan/Kay Jimmy A Flores
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Starstruck Nic Ashley Wilson-Hammer Ashley Wilson
Class 274 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dance With A Gunner Jim Norrison/Penny McKee Bob Avila
2
Spark N Love Needle,Alan/Kay Jimmy A Flores
3
Starstruck Nic Ashley Wilson-Hammer Ashley Wilson
4
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 674 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dance With A Gunner Jim Norrison/Penny McKee Bob Avila
RC
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Class 175 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Mr Smarty Pants Margene Mooney Sarah Frances Lafferty
2
Big Papi Top Fuel LLC Bob Avila
3
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Monica Albair
4
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Jimmy A Flores
5
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Karen D Rabin
6
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
7
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Dakota Lollis
Class 175 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Papi Top Fuel LLC Bob Avila
2
Lil Mr Smarty Pants Margene Mooney Paula Lafferty
3
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Jimmy A Flores
4
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Monica Albair
5
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Karen D Rabin
6
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Dakota Lollis
7
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
Class 275 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Karen D Rabin
2
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Jimmy A Flores
3
Pour Mea Blu Tequila Jon Reuter Sunni Ann McCormick
DQ
DW Lil Miss Molly Bill or Fran Klovstad Sunni Ann McCormick
DQ
Lightning Tricia Jefferson Luis Torres
Class 275 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Karen D Rabin
2
Pour Mea Blu Tequila Jon Reuter Sunni Ann McCormick
3
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Jimmy A Flores
DQ
DW Lil Miss Molly Bill or Fran Klovstad Sunni Ann McCormick
DQ
Lightning Tricia Jefferson Luis Torres
Class 675 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Karen D Rabin
RC
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Jimmy A Flores
back to top
Class 176 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
2
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Marika Mayfield
3
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
4
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Dakota Lollis
5
Kathryns Girl Nicky Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
6
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
7
Big Money Cash Monica Falk Monica Falk
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 176 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
2
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Marika Mayfield
3
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Dakota Lollis
4
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
5
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
6
Kathryns Girl Nicky Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
7
Big Money Cash Monica Falk Monica Falk
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 276 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nic Named Wanda Anne Hernandez Kimberly Hernandez
2
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Marika Mayfield
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Leah Lane Leah Lane
4
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
5
Customs Conquistador Martha Torkington-Kiss Martha Torkington
6
Smokum Please Lucinda Lawton-Reuter Lucinda Lawton-Reuter
7
Kathryns Girl Nicky Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
8
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
9
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Sharon Gray
Class 276 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
2
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Marika Mayfield
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Leah Lane Leah Lane
4
Nic Named Wanda Anne Hernandez Kimberly Hernandez
5
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Sharon Gray
6
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
7
Customs Conquistador Martha Torkington-Kiss Martha Torkington
8
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
9
Smokum Please Lucinda Lawton-Reuter Lucinda Lawton-Reuter
Class 676 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shine Frosty Marika Mayfield Marika Mayfield
RC
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
back to top
Class 177 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
3
Nic Named Wanda Anne Hernandez Kimberly Hernandez
Class 177 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
3
Nic Named Wanda Anne Hernandez Kimberly Hernandez
Class 277 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Zipper Nic Danielle Paskowitz Danielle Paskowitz
3
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
4
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
5
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
6
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
7
Kitty Monroe Rhodes, Lorie Lorie Rhodes
DQ
Lil Joe Tag Rex Ross Rex Ross
DQ
Italian Revolution Rex Ross Rex Ross
DQ
Nic Named Wanda Anne Hernandez Kimberly Hernandez
Class 277 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
3
Zipper Nic Danielle Paskowitz Danielle Paskowitz
4
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
5
Kitty Monroe Rhodes, Lorie Lorie Rhodes
6
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
7
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
Class 677 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
RC
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
back to top
Class 178 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
2
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
Class 178 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
2
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
Class 278 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
2
Nike Whiz Kassidi Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
3
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
Class 278 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nike Whiz Kassidi Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
2
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
3
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
Class 678 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
RC
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
back to top
Class 179 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
2
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
Class 179 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
2
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
Class 279 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Remi James S Everett Audrey Everett
2
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
3
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
4
Nike Whiz Kassidi Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
5
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
Class 279 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Remi James S Everett Audrey Everett
2
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
3
Nike Whiz Kassidi Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
4
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
5
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
Class 679 AQHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Custom Trendsetter Kaitlyn Schultz Kaitlyn Shultz
RC
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
back to top
Class 180 SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
2
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
3
ARC Scoot The Sheet Bellini, Henry/Tina Tina Bellini
4
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
5
Chicolisto Robert Holloway Robert E Holloway
6
Big Great Chex Bellini, Henry/Tina Tina Bellini
Class 180 SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
2
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
3
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
4
ARC Scoot The Sheet Bellini, Henry/Tina Tina Bellini
5
Big Great Chex Bellini, Henry/Tina Tina Bellini
6
Chicolisto Robert Holloway Robert E Holloway
Class 680 SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
RC
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
back to top
Class 181 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
2
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
3
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
4
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
Class 181 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
2
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
4
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
Class 281 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
2
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
3
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Joseph Bennett
4
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
Class 281 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
2
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Joseph Bennett
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
4
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
Class 681 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
RC
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
back to top
Class 183 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Joseph Bennett
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin Dukes
3
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
Class 183 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Joseph Bennett
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin Dukes
3
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
Class 283 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin Dukes
2
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Joseph Bennett
3
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
Class 283 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Joseph Bennett
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin Dukes
3
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
back to top
Class 683 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Joseph Bennett
RC
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin Dukes
back to top
Class 184 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Vouger
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
Class 184 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Vouger
2
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
Class 284 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
2
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
4
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
Class 284 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Veuger
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
4
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
Class 684 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
RC
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Vouger
back to top
Class 186 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 186 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 286 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
3
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 286 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
3
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 686 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
RC
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
back to top
Class 187 YOUTH 14-18 HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 187 YOUTH 14-18 HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 287 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 287 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 687 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
back to top
Class 190 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
4
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
Class 190 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Veuger
4
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 290 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
3
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
4
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 290 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Veuger
2
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
3
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
4
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 690 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Vouger Monica Veuger
RC
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
back to top
Class 192 NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
4
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
Class 192 NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
4
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 292 NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 292 NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 692 NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
RC
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Stella Peter
back to top
Class 193 YOUTH 14-18 HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 193 YOUTH 14-18 HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 293 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 293 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
Class 693 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
back to top
Class 196 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 196 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 197 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 197 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 297 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 297 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 797 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
back to top
Class 198 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 198 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 298 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
Class 298 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
Class 698 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
RC
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 81 YOUTH EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
2
Art I Schur Carly Ramsey Carly M Ramsey
3
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
Class 81 YOUTH EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Schur Carly Ramsey Carly M Ramsey
2
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
3
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
back to top
Class 82 YOUTH JUMPING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Schur Carly Ramsey Carly M Ramsey
2
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
Class 82 YOUTH JUMPING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Schur Carly Ramsey Carly M Ramsey
2
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
back to top
Class 88 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 88 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
back to top
Class 83 YOUTH WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
2
Art I Schur Carly Ramsey Carly M Ramsey
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
Class 83 YOUTH WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul DeLano Family Isabel DeLano
2
Art I Schur Carly Ramsey Carly M Ramsey
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Diamond R Invested Kenzie Murray Kenzie Murray
back to top
Class 788 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
RC
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Joseph Bennett
Class 888 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Kevin T Dukes
2
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Joseph Bennett
Class 888 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
2
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Kevin T Dukes
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Joseph Bennett
Class 988 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Joseph Bennett
2
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
3
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Kevin T Dukes
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 988 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
2
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Joseph Bennett
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Class 989 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 989 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
back to top
Class 790 OPEN BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
RC
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 890 OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
2
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 890 OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
2
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 990 OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
2
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
4
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 990 OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
2
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
4
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
Class 791 AMATEUR BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 891 AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 891 AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 991 AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
2
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 991 AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
2
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
Class 792 YOUTH BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lulu Ballou Marie Ann Simovich Anne Kowalski
RC
Catolena Ichi Kim Walters Courtney Walters
Class 892 YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lulu Ballou Marie Ann Simovich Anne Kowalski
2
Catolena Ichi Kim Walters Courtney Walters
Class 892 YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lulu Ballou Marie Ann Simovich Anne Kowalski
2
Catolena Ichi Kim Walters Courtney Walters
Class 992 YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss Her Muscles Clifford Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
2
Lulu Ballou Marie Ann Simovich Anne Kowalski
3
Catolena Ichi Kim Walters Courtney Walters
Class 992 YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss Her Muscles Clifford Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
2
Lulu Ballou Marie Ann Simovich Anne Kowalski
3
Catolena Ichi Kim Walters Courtney Walters
back to top
Class 793 OPEN POLE BENDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
RC
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 893 OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
3
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 893 OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
3
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 993 OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
3
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
DQ
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
Class 993 OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
3
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
DQ
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Taylor Yanke
back to top
Class 794 AMATEUR POLE BENDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 894 AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 894 AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 994 AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
2
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
Class 994 AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kay Cees Lil Melody Dana Wilson Dana Wilson
2
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
Class 995 YOUTH POLE BENDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss Her Muscles Clifford Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
2
Catolena Ichi Kim Walters Courtney Walters
Class 995 YOUTH POLE BENDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss Her Muscles Clifford Rhodes Kassidi Rhodes
2
Catolena Ichi Kim Walters Courtney Walters
back to top
Class 90 NOVICE AMAT WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 90 NOVICE AMAT WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
back to top
Class 91 NOV AMAT EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 91 NOV AMAT EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
back to top
Class 92 GREEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 92 GREEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
back to top
Class 301 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
4
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
5
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
6
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
7
Absolute Value Farrington Farms Sophia Gillenberg
Class 401 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
3
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
4
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
5
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
6
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
7
Absolute Value Farrington Farms Sophia Gillenberg
Class 501 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
5
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
6
Absolute Value Farrington Farms Sophia Gillenberg
Class 701 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
RC
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
back to top
Class 302 PCHA OPEN TRAIL (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
2
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Liz Place
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
5
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 402 PCHA OPEN TRAIL (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy N Lovin It Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
4
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Liz Place
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
back to top
Class 502 PCHA $150 OPEN TRAIL (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
3
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
5
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Class 702 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
RC
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Class 303 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
4
Sissy Jo Lotsoff Gail Willis
5
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
Class 403 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sissy Jo Lotsoff Gail Willis
2
Lazy N Lovin It Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Renee Baker
4
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
Class 503 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sissy Jo Lotsoff Gail Willis
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
DQ
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Renee Baker
DQ
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
Class 703 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sissy Jo Lotsoff Gail Willis
RC
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Class 304 PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
4
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
Class 404 PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
4
Zips Boomerang Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Kelly Ihde
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
back to top
Class 504 $150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Zips Boomerang Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Kelly Ihde
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
5
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
Class 704 $150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
RC
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
back to top
Class 305 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
Class 405 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy N Lovin It Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
3
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
4
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 505 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
2
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
DQ
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
Class 705 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
RC
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
back to top
Class 306 YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
2
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
3
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
5
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
6
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 406 YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
3
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
5
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 506 YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Olivia Ontiveros
4
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
5
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 706 YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
RC
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
back to top
Class 307 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
4
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
5
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
6
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 407 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
2
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 507 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
4
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
5
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
Class 707 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
RC
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
back to top
Class 308 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
Class 408 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
3
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
4
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 508 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
3
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
4
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 708 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
RC
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
back to top
Class 309 1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
3
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
6
Charles At The Bar Kate West Kate West
7
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
Class 409 1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy N Lovin It Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
2
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
4
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Class 509 $150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
4
Blondes Have More Dun Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
5
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
6
Smartlittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
Class 709 $150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
RC
Hes Perfectly Hot Kemp, Christine Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Class 310 BASIC RIDER TRAIL (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 410 BASIC RIDER TRAIL (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
2
Zips Boomerang Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Kelly Ihde
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 510 BASIC RIDER TRAIL (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 710 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
RC
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
back to top
Class 311 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
2
Nuther Star In Time Averill, Ashlee Sharlee Reuter
3
Im Just Plain Cute Debra Saum Holly Salzman
4
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 411 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
2
White Choco Latte Alexandra Nash Alexandra Nash
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
DQ
Nuther Star In Time Averill, Ashlee Sharlee Reuter
DQ
Im Just Plain Cute Debra Saum Holly Salzman
Class 511 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
2
Nuther Star In Time Averill, Ashlee Sharlee Reuter
3
Im Just Plain Cute Debra Saum Holly Salzman
Class 711 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
RC
Nuther Star In Time Averill, Ashlee Sharlee Reuter
DQ
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
back to top
Class 312 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
2
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
3
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Angela LoCascio
4
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
5
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Vicki Halsey
Class 412 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
2
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
3
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
4
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Vicki Halsey
5
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
back to top
Class 512 PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
2
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
3
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
4
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
5
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Vicki Halsey
6
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Angela LoCascio
Class 712 PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
RC
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
back to top
Class 313 YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
2
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
3
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 413 YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
3
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
4
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
Class 513 YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
2
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
3
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 713 YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
RC
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
back to top
Class 314 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
2
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
3
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
4
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
5
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
Class 414 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
3
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
4
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
5
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
Class 514 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
2
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
3
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
4
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
5
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
Class 714 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
RC
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
back to top
Class 315 PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
2
Charles At The Bar Kate West Kate West
3
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
Class 415 PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
2
Charles At The Bar Kate West Kate West
3
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
back to top
Class 515 PCHA $150 JUNIOR PLEASURE (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
Class 715 PCHA $150 JUNIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
back to top
Class 316 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
2
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
Class 416 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Class 516 PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEASURE (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
Naughty For Certain Patrick/Noelle Melese Noelle Melese
Class 716 PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
All Prim N Proper Kim Bazer Kimberlee Bazer
RC
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
back to top
Class 317 1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
2
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Angela LoCascio
3
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
4
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
5
Charles At The Bar Kate West Kate West
Class 417 1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
2
Charles At The Bar Kate West Kate West
3
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Angela LoCascio
4
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
5
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
back to top
Class 517 $150 1ST/2ND GRN PLEASURE (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Angela LoCascio
2
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
Class 717 $150 1ST/2ND GRN PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Angela LoCascio
RC
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Mikey Harchol
back to top
Class 318 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
2
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
3
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
Class 418 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
2
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
3
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
Class 518 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
2
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
3
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
Class 718 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
RC
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
back to top
Class 319 WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
2
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kim Warren
3
Missin Yous Angel Brooke Boyd Brooke Boyd
4
Nuther Star In Time Averill, Ashlee Sharlee Reuter
5
Morris Van Chex McKenna Harchol Emily Hoffman
Class 419 WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
2
Missin Yous Angel Brooke Boyd Brooke Boyd
3
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Marta Burklin
4
Nuther Star In Time Averill, Ashlee Sharlee Reuter
5
Morris Van Chex McKenna Harchol Emily Hoffman
Class 519 WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
2
Magic Silver Investment Marta Burklin Marta Burklin
3
Missin Yous Angel Brooke Boyd Brooke Boyd
4
Nuther Star In Time Averill, Ashlee Sharlee Reuter
5
Dimensions Legacy Margaret Dobson Margaret Dobson
6
Im Just Plain Cute Debra Saum Holly Salzman
7
Morris Van Chex McKenna Harchol Emily Hoffman
Class 719 WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Sabrina Maas
RC
Missin Yous Angel Brooke Boyd Brooke Boyd
back to top
Class 335 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
Class 435 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
2
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
Class 535 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
2
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
Class 735 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Real Love Lauren Lauren Sjolund
RC
Zippen N Holy Rebeca Golden Stella Golden
back to top
Class 320 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
2
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
3
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
4
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
5
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 420 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
2
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
3
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
4
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
5
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 520 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Henry Delaney Van Horn Delaney Van Horn
2
Easy To Be Radical Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Alexis Hawton
3
Paint Me Skippo Harchol,Mikey McKenna Harchol
4
Justa Fun Guy Lynn Banda Harper Burklin
5
Simply Red Dee Molly Leevan Molly Leeven
Class 720 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse