2014 DEL MAR NATIONAL
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 461 A CERTAIN AERO
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
7
AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
9
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Entry 427 A CERTAIN AMIGA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Kenneth Banks
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Kenneth Banks
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
5
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Victoria M Holt
5
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
CH
AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Kenneth Banks
back to top
Entry 428 A CERTAIN GYPSY
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Victoria M Holt
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Victoria M Holt
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Victoria M Holt
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Victoria M Holt
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
3
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE Laina Banks
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Victoria M Holt
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laina Banks
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Victoria M Holt
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
CH
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Victoria M Holt
CH
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONS Victoria M Holt
CH
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL - CHAMP Victoria M Holt
RC
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Victoria M Holt
RC
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPION Victoria M Holt
back to top
Entry 621 A SMOKIN GLO
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Donald Richard Lehman
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Donald Richard Lehman
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Donald Richard Lehman
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Donald Richard Lehman
8
AMATEUR TRAIL Donald Richard Lehman
9
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Donald Richard Lehman
back to top
Entry 622 ABSOLUTE VALUE
Class Rider
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Sophia Gillenberg
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Sophia Gillenberg
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Sophia Gillenberg
back to top
Entry 483 ABSOLUTELY PROTECTED
Class Rider
1
$150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Kim Warren
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Aleta Payne
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Aleta Payne
4
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
5
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Kandee Jones-doetsch
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Aleta Payne
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
back to top
Entry 602 AFTER EIGHT
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
4
AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
6
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
CH
SELECT MATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHI
DQ
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Jean Fante Swiss
DQ
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Jean Fante Swiss
RC
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Entry 549 ALL PRIM N PROPER
Class Rider
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kimberlee Bazer
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kimberlee Bazer
1
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE Kimberlee Bazer
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kimberlee Bazer
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kimberlee Bazer
1
PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEASURE Kimberlee Bazer
CH
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - CHAMP Kimberlee Bazer
CH
PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAM Kimberlee Bazer
back to top
Entry 417 ARC SCOOT THE SHEET
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Tina Bellini
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 630 ART I SCHUR
Class Rider
1
YOUTH EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B Carly M Ramsey
1
YOUTH JUMPING Carly M Ramsey
1
YOUTH JUMPING - JUDGE B Carly M Ramsey
2
YOUTH EQUITATION O/F Carly M Ramsey
2
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER Carly M Ramsey
2
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Carly M Ramsey
back to top
Entry 612 BARELY A BLAZE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
3
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
back to top
Entry 597 BETCHA IMA PLEASURE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 415 BIG GREAT CHEX
Class Rider
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tina Bellini
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 506 BIG MONEY CASH
Class Rider
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Monica Falk
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Monica Falk
back to top
Entry 424 BIG PAPI
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 591 BLAZING MOONLIGHT
Class Rider
1
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
1
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 445 BLONDES HAVE MORE DUN
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Brenda Nellums
2
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Brenda Nellums
2
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Brenda Nellums
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
3
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Brenda Nellums
3
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Brenda Nellums
3
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Brenda Nellums
4
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL Brenda Nellums
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Brenda Nellums
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Brenda Nellums
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Brenda Nellums
5
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Brenda Nellums
CH
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPI Brenda Nellums
RC
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Brenda Nellums
back to top
Entry 511 BLUE SKYS A FALLIN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Lisa Mays
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Lisa Mays
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
1
NOVICE AMAT WORKING HUNTER Lisa Mays
1
NOVICE AMAT WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Lisa Mays
1
NOV AMAT EQUITATION O/F Lisa Mays
1
NOV AMAT EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Lisa Mays
3
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Lisa Mays
4
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Lisa Mays
CH
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHI Lisa Mays
RC
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - CHAM Lisa Mays
back to top
Entry 438 BOGIE KNOWS BEST
Class Rider
2
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Pamela Allen
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
3
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
4
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Pamela Allen
7
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Pamela Allen
DQ
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
RC
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPI Pamela Allen
RC
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Pamela Allen
back to top
Entry 579 BORN TO B VICTORIOUS
Class Rider
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jane Ramsey
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jane Ramsey
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jane Ramsey
back to top
Entry 490 BQH SHOT A WHISKEY
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Marie Ann Simovich
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Marie Ann Simovich
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
RC
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Marie Ann Simovich
back to top
Entry 481 BSB DONT ASK ME
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Harriet Yakatan
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Harriet Yakatan
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Lyn McArthur
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lyn McArthur
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lyn McArthur
7
AMATEUR TRAIL Harriet Yakatan
RC
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Lyn McArthur
back to top
Entry 509 CATOLENA ICHI
Class Rider
2
YOUTH BARREL RACING Courtney Walters
2
YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Courtney Walters
2
YOUTH POLE BENDING Courtney Walters
2
YOUTH POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Courtney Walters
3
YOUTH BARREL RACING Courtney Walters
3
YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Courtney Walters
RC
YOUTH BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONSHI Courtney Walters
back to top
Entry 477 CAUGHT U LOOKIN
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Raymund
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Raymund
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE Mary Raymund
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mary Raymund
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lyn McArthur
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Raymund
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Raymund
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
CH
AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Mary Raymund
back to top
Entry 557 CAUGHT YA
Class Rider
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cassandra Ehrle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 529 CFR CATALAN 077
Class Rider
1
NRHA$500 INTERMEDIATE OPEN Lori Riis
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Lori Riis
2
NRHA $200 LIMITED OPEN Lori Riis
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Lori Riis
5
PCHA $150 OPEN REINING Lori Riis
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Lori Riis
back to top
Entry 538 CHARLES AT THE BAR
Class Rider
2
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kate West
2
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kate West
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Kate West
5
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Kate West
6
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Kate West
back to top
Entry 510 CHICOLISTO
Class Rider
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Robert E Holloway
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Robert E Holloway
3
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Robert E Holloway
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Robert E Holloway
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Robert E Holloway
back to top
Entry 543 COOSA DE ORO
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Denise Casey
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Denise Casey
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Denise Casey
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Denise Casey
back to top
Entry 583 CROME PLATED STEP
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA $150 OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
NRHA $1000 OPEN REINING Tom Foran
CH
PCHA $150 OPEN REINING - CHAMPION Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 514 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE II REINING Elizabeth Kelley
3
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Dakota Lollis
8
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
8
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Entry 458 CUSTOM LEGEND MELODY
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
5
$150 1ST/2ND GREEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
CH
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Cynthia Forrest
RC
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 617 CUSTOM TRENDSETTER
Class Rider
1
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE Kaitlyn Schultz
1
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE Kaitlyn Schultz
1
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kaitlyn Schultz
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Kaitlyn Schultz
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Kaitlyn Schultz
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Kaitlyn Schultz
1
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 REINING Kaitlyn Schultz
2
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kaitlyn Schultz
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kaitlyn Schultz
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING Kaitlyn Schultz
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Kaitlyn Schultz
CH
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Kaitlyn Schultz
CH
AQHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Kaitlyn Schultz
back to top
Entry 450 CUSTOMS CONQUISTADOR
Class Rider
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Martha Torkington
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Martha Torkington
back to top
Entry 449 CUT BY A GANGSTER
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE I REINING Sally Kadison
0
NRHA ROOKIE II REINING Sally Kadison
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
2
PCHA $150 OPEN REINING Tom Foran
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sally Kadison
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sally Kadison
RC
PCHA $150 OPEN REINING - CHAMPION Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 421 DANCE WITH A GUNNER
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Bob Avila
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Bob Avila
1
$150 1ST/2ND GREEN REINING Bob Avila
1
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Bob Avila
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Bob Avila
CH
$150 1ST/2ND GREEN REINING - CHAM Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 592 DELTAS GOLDEN PAISLEY
Class Rider
2
NRHA ROOKIE I REINING Peter Benker
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Peter Benker
back to top
Entry 620 DIAMOND R INVESTED
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Kenzie Murray
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kenzie Murray
2
YOUTH JUMPING Kenzie Murray
2
YOUTH JUMPING - JUDGE B Kenzie Murray
3
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Kenzie Murray
3
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Kenzie Murray
3
YOUTH EQUITATION O/F Kenzie Murray
3
YOUTH EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B Kenzie Murray
4
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER Kenzie Murray
4
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Kenzie Murray
back to top
Entry 456 DIMENSIONS LEGACY
Class Rider
5
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Margaret Dobson
6
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Margaret Dobson
7
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Margaret Dobson
back to top
Entry 562 DOCS CLASSIC BONANZA
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy A Flores
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy A Flores
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy A Flores
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy A Flores
RC
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Jimmy A Flores
back to top
Entry 594 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
1
NRHA $500 INTERM NON PRO William Shatner
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
back to top
Entry 537 DOWNRIGHT JUICY
Class Rider
1
NRHA$500 INTERMEDIATE OPEN Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 611 DREAMIN OF CHICS
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
3
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Christy Nichols
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pam Turnbull
4
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Christy Nichols
4
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Pam Turnbull
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pam Turnbull
back to top
Entry 572 DRESSPERADO
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
CH
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 525 DUALLY
Class Rider
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 565 DW LIL MISS MOLLY
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sunni Ann McCormick
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sunni Ann McCormick
back to top
Entry 440 EASY TO BE RADICAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Alexis Hawton
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Alexis Hawton
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Alexis Hawton
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Alexis Hawton
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Alexis Hawton
3
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Alexis Hawton
4
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Alexis Hawton
4
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alexis Hawton
CH
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Alexis Hawton
CH
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Alexis Hawton
RC
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Alexis Hawton
RC
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPI Alexis Hawton
back to top
Entry 605 FISHERS UNIK BERT
Class Rider
3
NRHA ROOKIE I REINING Candace Wiltsie
back to top
Entry 568 FREAKIN GUAPO
Class Rider
4
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Dakota Lollis
back to top
Entry 553 GOOD LUKIN LARK
Class Rider
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Joseph Bennett
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Joseph Bennett
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Joseph Bennett
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Joseph Bennett
RC
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONS Joseph Bennett
back to top
Entry 528 GUNNERS FANTASY
Class Rider
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Dakota Lollis
3
$150 1ST/2ND GREEN REINING Dakota Lollis
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakota Lollis
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Dakota Lollis
back to top
Entry 607 HAGANS SUGARMAN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Casey Bibbs
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Casey Bibbs
CH
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSH Casey Bibbs
RC
AQHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Casey Bibbs
back to top
Entry 507 HES PERFECTLY HOT
Class Rider
2
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
RC
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL - CHAMP Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 558 HF KRYMSUN ELEGANCE
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Clay Macleod
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Clay Macleod
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Clay Macleod
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Clay Macleod
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Clay Macleod
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Clay Macleod
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Clay Macleod
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Clay Macleod
back to top
Entry 578 HOOS YOUR DADDY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS Marcy Lewkiw
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS Marcy Lewkiw
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
CH
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMP Marcy Lewkiw
back to top
Entry 472 HOT CHIPS A BLAZE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PLEASURE Cori Cansdale
back to top
Entry 435 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA $150 OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
CH
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 488 HUNTIN A SWEET DREAM
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stella Peter
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Stella Peter
1
GREEN WORKING HUNTER Lisa Schlatter
1
GREEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Lisa Schlatter
3
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Stella Peter
4
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Lisa Schlatter
4
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Lisa Schlatter
4
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Stella Peter
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Lisa Schlatter
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Stella Peter
RC
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIO Stella Peter
RC
NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH PO Marie Ann Simovich
back to top
Entry 556 HUNTIN OREOS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Stella Peter
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Stella Peter
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Stella Peter
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Stella Peter
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lisa Schlatter
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Schlatter
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Schlatter
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
CH
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Lisa Schlatter
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Stella Peter
RC
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Stella Peter
back to top
Entry 469 HUNTIN REAL LOVE
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Lauren Sjolund
1
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Lauren Sjolund
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Lauren Sjolund
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Lauren Sjolund
3
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Lauren Sjolund
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Lauren Sjolund
4
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Lauren Sjolund
CH
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Lauren Sjolund
CH
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPI Lauren Sjolund
back to top
Entry 623 ILL COWBOY UP
Class Rider
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Robin Bond
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Robin Bond
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 501 ILLEGAL REWARD
Class Rider
0
PCHA YOUTH REINING Catalina Gonzalez
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Catalina Gonzalez
5
PCHA YOUTH REINING Catalina Gonzalez
back to top
Entry 541 IM JUST PLAIN CUTE
Class Rider
3
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Holly Salzman
3
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Holly Salzman
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Holly Salzman
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Holly Salzman
6
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Holly Salzman
6
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Holly Salzman
DQ
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Holly Salzman
back to top
Entry 508 IM SENSATIONAL
Class Rider
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
RC
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIO Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 502 IMA KATIE LEAGUER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Monica Veuger
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Monica Veuger
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Monica Veuger
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Monica Veuger
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Monica Veuger
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Monica Veuger
4
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Monica Veuger
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Monica Veuger
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Monica Veuger
CH
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - CHAM Monica Veuger
RC
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Monica Veuger
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Monica Veuger
back to top
Entry 523 IMA SMOKIN GLOW
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Carin Shuler
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Carin Shuler
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Carin Shuler
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Carin Shuler
2
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Carin Shuler
2
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Carin Shuler
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Carin Shuler
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Carin Shuler
7
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Carin Shuler
CH
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - CHAMPIO Carin Shuler
DQ
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Carin Shuler
DQ
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Carin Shuler
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Carin Shuler
back to top
Entry 615 IMA SNEAKY HOTROD
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Gary Roberts
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Gary Roberts
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Susan Stricklin Wilson
1
AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
1
AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Susan Stricklin Wilson
1
AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPION Gary Roberts
CH
AMTEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPI Susan Stricklin Wilson
back to top
Entry 619 IMASMARTLITTLECHEESE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Courtney Yohey
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Courtney Yohey
1
NRHA $250 NOVICE NON PRO I Courtney Yohey
1
NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPROII Courtney Yohey
2
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE Courtney Yohey
2
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE Courtney Yohey
2
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Courtney Yohey
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Courtney Yohey
RC
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Courtney Yohey
back to top
Entry 582 INVITE HENRY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE Delaney Van Horn
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE Delaney Van Horn
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Delaney Van Horn
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Delaney Van Horn
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Van Horn
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Delaney Van Horn
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Delaney Van Horn
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Delaney Van Horn
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE Delaney Van Horn
3
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Delaney Van Horn
3
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Delaney Van Horn
3
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Van Horn
3
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Delaney Van Horn
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Delaney Van Horn
4
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Vicki Halsey
4
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Van Horn
5
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Vicki Halsey
5
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE Vicki Halsey
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Delaney Van Horn
CH
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPION Delaney Van Horn
CH
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Delaney Van Horn
CH
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPI Delaney Van Horn
DQ
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Delaney Van Horn
RC
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Delaney Van Horn
back to top
Entry 560 INVITE ME SOME MORE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cathy Hanson
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Cathy Hanson
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 596 INVITED TO A PARTY
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jordon T Dodds
2
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jordon T Dodds
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jordon T Dodds
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jordon T Dodds
3
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Jordon T Dodds
3
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jordon T Dodds
3
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE Jordon T Dodds
CH
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Jordon T Dodds
RC
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - CHAMP Jordon T Dodds
back to top
Entry 587 ITALIAN REVOLUTION
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 419 JUAREZ WHIZ
Class Rider
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kenneth Banks
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kenneth Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kenneth Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
RC
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Kenneth Banks
back to top
Entry 466 JUSTA FUN GUY
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Harper Burklin
1
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Harper Burklin
1
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Harper Burklin
1
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Harper Burklin
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
2
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Harper Burklin
2
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Harper Burklin
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
3
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
4
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Harper Burklin
5
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Harper Burklin
5
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Harper Burklin
CH
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAM Harper Burklin
CH
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Harper Burklin
CH
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPION Harper Burklin
RC
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Harper Burklin
back to top
Entry 519 KATHRYNS GIRL NICKY
Class Rider
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kim Olivetto
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kim Olivetto
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kim Olivetto
back to top
Entry 632 KAY CEES LIL MELODY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR BARREL RACING Dana Wilson
1
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Dana Wilson
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Dana Wilson
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Dana Wilson
2
OPEN POLE BENDING Dana Wilson
2
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Dana Wilson
3
OPEN BARREL RACING Dana Wilson
3
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Dana Wilson
back to top
Entry 633 KISS HER MUSCLES
Class Rider
1
YOUTH BARREL RACING Kassidi Rhodes
1
YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Kassidi Rhodes
1
YOUTH POLE BENDING Kassidi Rhodes
1
YOUTH POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Kassidi Rhodes
back to top
Entry 545 KITTY MONROE
Class Rider
1
NRHA $200 LTD NON PRO Lorie Rhodes
2
NRHA $500 INTERM NON PRO Lorie Rhodes
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lorie Rhodes
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lorie Rhodes
back to top
Entry 413 KR ROYAL TEE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Sheila Nash
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
3
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
back to top
Entry 540 KRYMSUM QUEST
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Gail Willis
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Gail Willis
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Gail Willis
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Gail Willis
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
5
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 598 LAZY N LOVIN IT
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Dan Prouhet
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Shannon Rae Rohring
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Dan Prouhet
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 566 LENA DOC CHEX
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dakota Lollis
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Dakota Lollis
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakota Lollis
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Dakota Lollis
8
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kim Hutton
back to top
Entry 451 LENA LIGHT EM UP
Class Rider
10
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
10
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Anne MacRae
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
4
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Anne MacRae
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
8
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
9
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
9
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
back to top
Entry 628 LIGHTNING
Class Rider
0
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN I Luis Torres
3
NRHA$500 INTERMEDIATE OPEN Luis Torres
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Luis Torres
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Luis Torres
back to top
Entry 471 LIL BLACK DRESS
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PLEASURE Chelsea Sterling
1
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
back to top
Entry 586 LIL JOE TAG
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 575 LIL MR SMARTY PANTS
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sarah Frances Lafferty
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Paula Lafferty
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Sarah Frances Lafferty
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Sarah Frances Lafferty
back to top
Entry 495 LINE US UP
Class Rider
1
PCHA $150 OPEN TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
1
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Ernenwein
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Ernenwein
1
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Ernenwein
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sabrina Maas
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sabrina Maas
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sabrina Maas
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Sabrina Maas
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Sabrina Maas
1
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Sabrina Maas
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Sabrina Maas
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Sabrina Maas
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Sabrina Maas
4
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Ernenwein
5
AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Ernenwein
5
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Vicki Ernenwein
CH
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHI Vicki Ernenwein
CH
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - CHAMPIO Sabrina Maas
CH
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM - CHAMP Sabrina Maas
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONS Sabrina Maas
RC
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Entry 606 LISTOS HAPPY HOUR
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE I REINING Lynn Wiltsie
back to top
Entry 521 LOPIN DOWN THE LANE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Portney
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Portney
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Portney
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
CH
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Gary Roberts
DQ
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
DQ
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Portney
back to top
Entry 431 LULU BALLOU
Class Rider
1
YOUTH BARREL RACING Anne Kowalski
1
YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Anne Kowalski
2
YOUTH BARREL RACING Anne Kowalski
2
YOUTH BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Anne Kowalski
CH
YOUTH BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONSHI Anne Kowalski
back to top
Entry 467 MAGIC SILVER INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
PCHA $150 JUNIOR PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
2
$150 1ST/2ND GRN PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Marta Burklin
3
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
3
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Marta Burklin
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
5
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
CH
PCHA $150 JUNIOR PLEASURE - CHAMP Mikey Harchol
RC
$150 1ST/2ND GRN PLEASURE - CHAMP Mikey Harchol
back to top
Entry 433 MAGNIFIED CHEX
Class Rider
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 443 MAKE MINE A GOOD BAR
Class Rider
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Beth Clemons
2
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 434 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
2
PCHA $150 OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Olivia Ontiveros
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Olivia Ontiveros
4
$150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Olivia Ontiveros
4
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Olivia Ontiveros
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
5
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Olivia Ontiveros
5
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Olivia Ontiveros
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Olivia Ontiveros
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Olivia Ontiveros
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Olivia Ontiveros
back to top
Entry 503 MISS TRASHY LADY
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sophia Palumbo
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sophia Palumbo
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sophia Palumbo
CH
PCHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Sophia Palumbo
back to top
Entry 470 MISSIN YOUS ANGEL
Class Rider
2
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Brooke Boyd
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Brooke Boyd
3
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Brooke Boyd
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Brooke Boyd
RC
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM - CHAMP Brooke Boyd
RC
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONS Brooke Boyd
back to top
Entry 420 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kenneth Banks
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kenneth Banks
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kenneth Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Kenneth Banks
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Kenneth Banks
CH
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Kenneth Banks
RC
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Kenneth Banks
back to top
Entry 515 MJG SMOKIN HOT
Class Rider
2
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Lori Riis
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Lori Riis
3
$150 1ST/2ND GREEN REINING Lori Riis
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Lori Riis
RC
$150 1ST/2ND GREEN REINING - CHAM Lori Riis
back to top
Entry 468 MORRIS VAN CHEX
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Emily Hoffman
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Emily Hoffman
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Emily Hoffman
5
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Emily Hoffman
5
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Emily Hoffman
7
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Emily Hoffman
back to top
Entry 551 MR TURTLE NIC
Class Rider
0
NRHA $200 LTD NON PRO Christie Schmit
0
NRHA ROOKIE II REINING Christie Schmit
back to top
Entry 499 MY SOCKS ARE ROCKING
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH 14-18 SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH 14-18 SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH 18&UN SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH 18&UN SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH 14-18 HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH 14-18 HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
2
YOUTH PLEASURE Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Madelyn Reese
3
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
3
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
4
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Madelyn Reese
4
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIO Madelyn Reese
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Madelyn Reese
CH
YOUTH 18&UN SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Madelyn Reese
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Madelyn Reese
CH
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Madelyn Reese
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIO Madelyn Reese
CH
NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH PO Ashley Schmit
RC
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Madelyn Reese
back to top
Entry 569 NAPPIN ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
back to top
Entry 442 NAUGHTY FOR CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Beth Clemons
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Beth Clemons
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
2
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Beth Clemons
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
3
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
3
PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEASURE Noelle Melese
RC
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 601 NIC NAMED WANDA
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Hernandez
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Hernandez
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kimberly Hernandez
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kimberly Hernandez
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Hernandez
back to top
Entry 546 NIKE WHIZ
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Kassidi Rhodes
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Kassidi Rhodes
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Kassidi Rhodes
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING Kassidi Rhodes
back to top
Entry 425 NO XCUSES
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Victoria M Holt
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
3
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
3
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Victoria M Holt
RC
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Victoria M Holt
RC
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONS Victoria M Holt
back to top
Entry 422 NOT MY DAY JOB
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Dana Avila
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Dana Avila
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Dana Avila
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Dana Avila
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Dana Avila
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Dana Avila
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dana Avila
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Dana Avila
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
CH
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPION Dana Avila
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Dana Avila
CH
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Dana Avila
RC
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Dana Avila
back to top
Entry 608 NU WAY TO STEP
Class Rider
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Robin Shepard
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Robin Shepard
back to top
Entry 618 NUTHER STAR IN TIME
Class Rider
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sharlee Reuter
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sharlee Reuter
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Sharlee Reuter
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Sharlee Reuter
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Sharlee Reuter
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Sharlee Reuter
4
WALK TROT PLEASURE YTH/AM Sharlee Reuter
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Sharlee Reuter
DQ
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sharlee Reuter
RC
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - CHAMPIO Sharlee Reuter
back to top
Entry 613 PABLOS X GAME
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 465 PAINT ME SKIPPO
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP McKenna Harchol
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP McKenna Harchol
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM McKenna Harchol
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE McKenna Harchol
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE McKenna Harchol
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM McKenna Harchol
3
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE McKenna Harchol
3
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE McKenna Harchol
3
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP McKenna Harchol
4
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE McKenna Harchol
4
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM McKenna Harchol
5
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE McKenna Harchol
CH
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO McKenna Harchol
RC
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPION McKenna Harchol
back to top
Entry 580 PHENOMENAL INTENTION
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
CH
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - CHAMP Dan Fox
back to top
Entry 624 PLAY LIKA MARTIN
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Robin Bond
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robin Bond
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 564 POUR MEA BLU TEQUILA
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sunni Ann McCormick
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sunni Ann McCormick
back to top
Entry 447 PR THE GREEN BAY
Class Rider
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin Dukes
1
AMATEUR DRIVING Lin Johnson
1
AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Joseph Bennett
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Kevin Dukes
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin Dukes
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin Dukes
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Joseph Bennett
4
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Lin Johnson
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Joseph Bennett
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Joseph Bennett
RC
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Kevin Dukes
back to top
Entry 446 QUITE DECKED OUT
Class Rider
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Lin Johnson
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Lin Johnson
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Lin Johnson
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Lin Johnson
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
back to top
Entry 595 RAGGETY ANNE CHEX
Class Rider
3
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
back to top
Entry 555 RIDE THE BLUE SKY
Class Rider
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kevin T Dukes
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
3
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kevin T Dukes
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Joseph Bennett
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Joseph Bennett
4
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Entry 500 RK NO FOOLIN DELTA
Class Rider
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Ashley Schmit
5
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Ashley Schmit
5
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Ashley Schmit
RC
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPI Ashley Schmit
back to top
Entry 520 RL BEST OF FLASH
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Lou Dupray
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Lou Dupray
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Lou Dupray
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Lou Dupray
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
CH
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSH Mary Lou Dupray
back to top
Entry 497 ROCKIN OUT IN STYLE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
3
PCHA $150 OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
7
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
8
AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Linda C Gluckman
back to top
Entry 493 ROCKN HOT DIMENSIONS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES William Huston
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B William Huston
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES William Huston
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B William Huston
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES William Huston
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B William Huston
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES William Huston
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B William Huston
CH
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - CHAMPION William Huston
RC
OPEN YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHI William Huston
back to top
Entry 436 ROOS SMART CHEX
Class Rider
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sharon Gray
9
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Sharon Gray
back to top
Entry 437 RV RADICAL ZIP ROD
Class Rider
2
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
5
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
5
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
5
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
DQ
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 634 SE MONTANA HANNA
Class Rider
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Robin Bond
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 487 SHES NATURALLY HOT
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Alessandra Ehrle
2
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
2
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Alessandra Ehrle
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK Alessandra Ehrle
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER Alessandra Ehrle
3
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
RC
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 614 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS
Class Rider
1
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
2
$150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Melissa Moore
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA $150 OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
6
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
8
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
CH
$150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Melissa Moore
RC
PCHA $150 AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAM Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 512 SHINE FROSTY
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Karen D Rabin
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Karen D Rabin
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Marika Mayfield
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Marika Mayfield
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Marika Mayfield
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Marika Mayfield
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Karen D Rabin
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Karen D Rabin
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Karen D Rabin
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Marika Mayfield
back to top
Entry 513 SHINEY NU STARR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Haley A Harris
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Haley A Harris
2
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 REINING Haley A Harris
3
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Haley A Harris
3
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Haley A Harris
5
AQHA YOUTH REINING Haley A Harris
5
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Haley A Harris
5
PCHA YOUTH REINING Haley A Harris
RC
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSH Haley A Harris
back to top
Entry 439 SHINEY SUGAR CODY
Class Rider
0
NRHA $200 LIMITED OPEN Renee Baker
2
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN I Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 516 SHOWGUN
Class Rider
3
NRHA $200 LIMITED OPEN Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 474 SILKN PASSION
Class Rider
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
2
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
3
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
4
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
4
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
5
$150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
RC
$150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Becky Martin
RC
YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHI Becky Martin
back to top
Entry 559 SIMPLY BLUE SKYS
Class Rider
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Joseph Bennett
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Joseph Bennett
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Joseph Bennett
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Clay Macleod
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Clay Macleod
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Clay Macleod
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Joseph Bennett
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Joseph Bennett
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Clay Macleod
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Clay Macleod
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Clay Macleod
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Joseph Bennett
CH
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Joseph Bennett
CH
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONS Clay Macleod
back to top
Entry 535 SIMPLY RED DEE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Molly Leeven
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Molly Leeven
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Molly Leeven
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Molly Leeven
2
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Molly Leeven
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Molly Leeven
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Molly Leeven
3
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Molly Leeven
3
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Angela LoCascio
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE Molly Leeven
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE Molly Leeven
3
YOUTH/AMATEUR PLEASURE Molly Leeven
3
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Molly Leeven
4
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Molly Leeven
4
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Molly Leeven
4
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Molly Leeven
4
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Molly Leeven
4
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Molly Leeven
4
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Molly Leeven
5
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Molly Leeven
5
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Molly Leeven
5
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Molly Leeven
6
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE Angela LoCascio
RC
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIO Molly Leeven
RC
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Molly Leeven
back to top
Entry 430 SIPPIN JACK CADILLAC
Class Rider
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Garcia
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Garcia
back to top
Entry 542 SISSY
Class Rider
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
4
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
CH
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIO Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 581 SIZZLIN SIRPRIZE
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Ina S Ginsberg
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Ina S Ginsberg
CH
OPEN YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHI Rose Santos
back to top
Entry 593 SMART CORALENA
Class Rider
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 625 SMART IN CORYAGABLE
Class Rider
2
NRHA $200 LTD NON PRO William Shatner
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 552 SMART LIL MECOM
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Paul Seitz
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Paul Seitz
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Paul Seitz
RC
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPI Paul Seitz
back to top
Entry 536 SMART REMI
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Audrey Everett
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Audrey Everett
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Audrey Everett
1
NRHA YOUTH 13 & UN REINING Audrey Everett
back to top
Entry 453 SMART TOM TUCKER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA $150 OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
RC
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 432 SMARTLITTLE WRANGLER
Class Rider
6
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL Renee Baker
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 460 SMARTLY PACKAGED
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 626 SMARTYS LIL PLAYGIRL
Class Rider
3
NRHA $200 LTD NON PRO William Shatner
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 589 SMOKEE SAN BADGER
Class Rider
1
NRHA $200 LIMITED OPEN Santos Montano
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Brian Unger
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Brian Unger
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brian Unger
back to top
Entry 631 SMOKEY IRISH MYST
Class Rider
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Robin Bond
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 494 SMOKIN EM OVER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Marian Naumann
1
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Marian Naumann
1
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Marian Naumann
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Marian Naumann
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Marian Naumann
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Marian Naumann
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Marian Naumann
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Marian Naumann
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM Marian Naumann
back to top
Entry 563 SMOKUM PLEASE
Class Rider
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lucinda Lawton-Reuter
9
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lucinda Lawton-Reuter
back to top
Entry 426 SOCIAL NETWORKING
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Laina Banks
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Victoria M Holt
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
1
$150 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Laina Banks
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Laina Banks
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laina Banks
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Victoria M Holt
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Laina Banks
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laina Banks
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Victoria M Holt
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria M Holt
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Victoria M Holt
CH
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPION Victoria M Holt
CH
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Laina Banks
RC
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSH Laina Banks
back to top
Entry 526 SON OF A TWISTED GUN
Class Rider
3
PCHA $150 OPEN REINING Melissa Shanholtz
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Melissa Shanholtz
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Melissa Shanholtz
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 561 SPARK N LOVE
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy A Flores
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy A Flores
2
$150 1ST/2ND GREEN REINING Jimmy A Flores
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy A Flores
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy A Flores
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Jimmy A Flores
5
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Jimmy A Flores
back to top
Entry 504 SPARKN DIAMONDS
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Lizzy Brennecke
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Rhonda Brennecke
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Lizzy Brennecke
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Lizzy Brennecke
RC
PCHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Lizzy Brennecke
back to top
Entry 603 SPIRIT OF INDALEA
Class Rider
1
OPEN BARREL RACING Taylor Yanke
1
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Taylor Yanke
1
OPEN BARREL RACING Taylor Yanke
1
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Taylor Yanke
2
OPEN POLE BENDING Taylor Yanke
2
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Taylor Yanke
CH
OPEN BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONSHIP Taylor Yanke
DQ
OPEN POLE BENDING Taylor Yanke
DQ
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Taylor Yanke
back to top
Entry 410 SPOOKS SEMIAUTOMATIC
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Iftah Guy Motaey
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Iftah Guy Motaey
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Iftah Guy Motaey
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Iftah Guy Motaey
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Iftah Guy Motaey
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPI Iftah Guy Motaey
back to top
Entry 454 STARBUCKS GOLD PINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Brandice Smith
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brandice Smith
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brandice Smith
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brandice Smith
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Brandice Smith
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Brandice Smith
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brandice Smith
5
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brandice Smith
RC
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Brandice Smith
back to top
Entry 544 STARSTRUCK NIC
Class Rider
0
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Ashley Wilson
1
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN I Ashley Wilson
1
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN II Ashley Wilson
2
NRHA $1000 OPEN REINING Ashley Wilson
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Ashley Wilson
3
NRHA$500 INTERMEDIATE OPEN Ashley Wilson
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Ashley Wilson
back to top
Entry 539 STICKY STONES
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR BARREL RACING Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
2
AMATEUR BARREL RACING Dorita Sondereker
2
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING Dorita Sondereker
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
3
OPEN BARREL RACING Dorita Sondereker
3
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
3
OPEN POLE BENDING Dorita Sondereker
3
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
3
OPEN POLE BENDING Dorita Sondereker
3
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
4
OPEN BARREL RACING Dorita Sondereker
4
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
CH
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONS Dorita Sondereker
CH
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - CHAMPIONSH Dorita Sondereker
RC
OPEN POLE BENDING - CHAMPIONSHIP Dorita Sondereker
back to top
Entry 588 STOP N LIGHT
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Katie Breslin
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Katie Breslin
back to top
Entry 452 STRAIGHTIRISHWHISKEY
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Anne MacRae
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
CH
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Anne MacRae
back to top
Entry 479 SUDDENLY A GOOD BAR
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lyn McArthur
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lyn McArthur
4
AMATEUR TRAIL Charlene Lane
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlene Lane
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lyn McArthur
8
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Charlene Lane
9
AMATEUR TRAIL Charlene Lane
CH
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Lyn McArthur
back to top
Entry 524 SUPER SONIC WHIZ
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Gary Roberts
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Gary Roberts
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brian Block
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brian Block
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brian Block
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brian Block
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Block
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Block
CH
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Gary Roberts
RC
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPION Brian Block
back to top
Entry 571 SURE BET CHIP
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 530 SWINGIN SOUL
Class Rider
1
YOUTH 14-18 HUNTER U/S Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH 14-18 HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH 14-18 HUNT SEAT EQUI Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH 14-18 HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH EQUITATION O/F Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabel DeLano
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK Isabel DeLano
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
2
YOUTH EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
3
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Isabel DeLano
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabel DeLano
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
4
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
4
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT Isabel DeLano
4
NOVICE YOUTH SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
CH
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Isabel DeLano
CH
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAM Isabel DeLano
CH
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP Isabel DeLano
RC
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Isabel DeLano
back to top
Entry 554 THE GRATEFUL RED
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
CH
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Entry 429 THE KUTEST KRYMSUM
Class Rider
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Megan Coltrane
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Coltrane
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Megan Coltrane
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Coltrane
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Megan Coltrane
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Coltrane
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Megan Coltrane
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Coltrane
back to top
Entry 463 THE PUBLICATION
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Cynthia Carden
RC
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 496 THIS CHICS GOOD
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Iverson
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Iverson
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Iverson
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Dana Iverson
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Dana Iverson
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Dana Iverson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Iverson
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Dana Iverson
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Dana Iverson
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Dana Iverson
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Dana Iverson
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM Dana Iverson
back to top
Entry 573 THREE GS MD
Class Rider
1
OPEN POLE BENDING Cynthia Forrest
1
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
1
OPEN POLE BENDING Cynthia Forrest
1
OPEN POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
2
OPEN BARREL RACING Cynthia Forrest
2
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
2
OPEN BARREL RACING Cynthia Forrest
2
OPEN BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
CH
OPEN POLE BENDING - CHAMPIONSHIP Cynthia Forrest
RC
OPEN BARREL RACING - CHAMPIONSHIP Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 412 TORIS DUN KID
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Heather Smith
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Heather Smith
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Heather Smith
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Heather Smith
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Heather Smith
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Heather Smith
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Heather Smith
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Heather Smith
back to top
Entry 491 TRULY SOPHISTICATED
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Liz Place
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Liz Place
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liz Place
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liz Place
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Marie Ann Simovich
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marie Ann Simovich
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Marie Ann Simovich
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marie Ann Simovich
4
PCHA $150 SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE Liz Place
5
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Liz Place
RC
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Liz Place
back to top
Entry 609 TUFF THEORY
Class Rider
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Carla Hardin
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Carla Hardin
back to top
Entry 448 TWISTER JAC WHIZ
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE I REINING Linda Dalton
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Linda Dalton
back to top
Entry 522 WATCH ME IM HOT
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Kim Portney
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kim Portney
5
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
6
AMATEUR TRAIL Kim Portney
CH
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Kim Portney
back to top
Entry 599 WHITE CHOCO LATTE
Class Rider
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Alexandra Nash
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Alexandra Nash
back to top
Entry 517 WIMPYS GOLD STAR
Class Rider
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Mia Skelton
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Mia Skelton
back to top
Entry 411 ZANS TUF N GOLD
Class Rider
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Leah Lane
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Leah Lane
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Leah Lane
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Leah Lane
back to top
Entry 534 ZIPPEN N HOLY
Class Rider
1
$150 1ST/2ND GRN PLEASURE Angela LoCascio
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Stella Golden
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Stella Golden
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Stella Golden
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Stella Golden
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Stella Golden
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Angela LoCascio
2
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Stella Golden
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Stella Golden
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Stella Golden
2
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Stella Golden
2
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Stella Golden
2
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Stella Golden
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Stella Golden
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Stella Golden
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Stella Golden
3
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Stella Golden
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN PLEASURE Angela LoCascio
3
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Stella Golden
3
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Stella Golden
CH
$150 1ST/2ND GRN PLEASURE - CHAMP Angela LoCascio
DQ
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Stella Golden
RC
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPI Stella Golden
RC
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAM Stella Golden
RC
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPION Stella Golden
back to top
Entry 423 ZIPPER NIC
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Danielle Paskowitz
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Danielle Paskowitz
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Danielle Paskowitz
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Danielle Paskowitz
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Danielle Paskowitz
CH
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPI Danielle Paskowitz
back to top
Entry 492 ZIPPIN IN MY JETTA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Kristin Nelson
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
7
1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Kristin Nelson
CH
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Kristin Nelson
CH
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIO Kristin Nelson
back to top
Entry 480 ZIPPOS GOLD STANDARD
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda O'Brien
5
AMATEUR TRAIL Linda O'Brien
back to top
Entry 462 ZIPPOS SMOOTH TRIP
Class Rider
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
6
AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
6
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 441 ZIPS BOOMERANG
Class Rider
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Kelly Ihde
3
$150 ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Kelly Ihde
4
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Kelly Ihde
back to top