2014 DOUBLE FEATURE
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING AMAT PERFORMANCE GELDIN
NOVICE AMATEUR DRIVING AM PERFORMANCE GELDINGS
AMATEUR DRIVING AMAT PERFORMANCE GELDIN
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S YOUTH AGED GELDINGS
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S OPEN YEARLING MARES
YOUTH HUNTER U/S OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S OPEN AGED MARES
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S AMATEUR YEARLING MARES
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARE
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT AMATEUR AGED MARES
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES
OPEN HUNTER HACK AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER H AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HAC NOVICE YOUTH REINING
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE AQHA NOV AMATEUR REININ
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE NOVICE AMATEUR REINING
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE AQHA YOUTH REINING
YOUTH PLEASURE AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE AQHA AMATEUR REINING
AMATEUR PLEASURE AQHA SELECT AMAT REININ
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRA
YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RID AQHA YOUTH TRAIL
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRA
NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RID PCHA OPEN TRAIL
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING WALK/TROT TRAIL YOUTH/A
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RID WALK TROT TRAIL
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN PCHA 1ST/2ND YR GRN TRA
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH 1ST/2ND YR GREEN TRAIL
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TR
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHI PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI
OPEN BARREL RACING PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH BARREL RAC WALK/TROT HUNTER YTH/AM
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS WALK TROT HUNTER
YOUTH BARREL RACING WALK/TROT HUNT EQUIT YT
AMATEUR BARREL RACING WALK/TROT PLEASURE YTH/
OPEN POLE BENDING WALK/TROT HORSEMANSHIP
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDI WALK/TROT SHOWMANSHIP Y
NOVICE AMAT POLE BENDIN PCHA OPEN REINING
YOUTH POLE BENDING PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
AMATEUR POLE BENDING J/L BAKER QUALIFIER
YOUTH STAKE RACE PCHA YOUTH REINING
NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE RA 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REININ
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI PCHA LTD NON PRO REININ
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP PCHA NON PRO REINING
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS NRHA ROOKIE I REINING
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP NRHA YOUTH 14-18 REININ
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANS NRHA SNAFFLE BIT 5 & UN
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS NRHA NON PRO REINING
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDING WALK JOG ALL AROUND
OPEN AGED GELDINGS NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN YOUTH ALL AROUND
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDIN AMATEUR HORSE ALL AROUN
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDIN OPEN ALL AROUND
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDIN GREEN HORSE ALL AROUND
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS

Class 101 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Kim Leiter
3
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
4
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
5
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Kellie Hinely
6
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 101 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Kim Leiter
3
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
4
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Kellie Hinely
5
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
6
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 201 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
4
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
5
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
6
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
7
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 201 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
2
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
3
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
5
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
6
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
7
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 301 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
4
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
5
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
6
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
7
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
Class 301 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
2
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
3
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
6
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
7
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 401 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
5
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
6
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
7
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 401 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Bkue Skys Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
2
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
3
Ride The Blue Sky Linda Lindsey Joseph Bennett
4
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
6
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
7
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
Class 901 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Class 102 NOVICE AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 102 NOVICE AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
back to top
Class 103 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 103 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 203 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 203 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 303 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 303 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 403 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
Class 403 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
Class 903 AMATEUR DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
back to top
Class 104 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
2
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
3
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
4
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
5
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
6
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
7
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
8
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Iris Petschenig
9
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Cynthia Kenaston
Class 104 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
3
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
5
None Ya Bizness Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
6
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
7
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
8
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Iris Petschenig
9
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
10
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Cynthia Kenaston
Class 204 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
3
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Aleta Payne
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
5
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
Class 204 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
3
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Aleta Payne
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
5
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
Class 304 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
3
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
4
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
5
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
6
None Ya Bizness Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
7
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
Class 304 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
3
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
5
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
6
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
7
None Ya Bizness Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 404 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
2
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
3
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
5
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
6
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
Class 404 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
2
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
3
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
5
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
6
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
back to top
Class 105 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
2
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
3
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Tonya Brown
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
5
None Ya Bizness Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 105 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Tonya Brown
2
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
3
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
5
None Ya Bizness Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 205 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Jennifer Goss
2
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
3
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
4
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
5
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Stacie Bunkowske
Class 205 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Jennifer Goss
2
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
3
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Stacie Bunkowske
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
5
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
Class 305 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
3
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Jennifer Goss
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
5
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
Class 305 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Jennifer Goss
2
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
3
The Grateful Red Ellen Ruth Kevin T Dukes
4
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
5
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
Class 405 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Tonya Brown
3
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
Class 405 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moneys Regal Susanne Behrens Karen Graham
2
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Tonya Brown
3
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
back to top
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
2
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
3
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
5
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Katelyn Altenhofel
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
2
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
3
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
5
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Katelyn Altenhofel
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
2
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
5
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
2
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
3
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
4
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
5
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 306 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Katelyn Altenhofel
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
5
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
6
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 306 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Katelyn Altenhofel
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
4
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
5
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
6
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 406 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Katelyn Altenhofel
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
4
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
5
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
6
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
Class 406 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
4
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Katelyn Altenhofel
5
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
6
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
back to top
Class 107 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
2
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 107 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 207 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 207 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 307 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
Class 307 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
4
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
Class 407 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
5
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 407 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
back to top
Class 108 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
5
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
6
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
7
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
8
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 108 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
2
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
4
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
5
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
6
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
7
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
8
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 208 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
6
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
7
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
8
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 208 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
5
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
6
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
7
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
8
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 308 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
3
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
4
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
5
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
6
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
7
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
8
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Lauren Shepherd
Class 308 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
5
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
6
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
7
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
8
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Lauren Shepherd
Class 408 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Lauren Shepherd
4
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
5
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
6
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
7
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
8
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 408 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Lauren Shepherd
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
5
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
6
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Tami Jennings
7
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
8
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
back to top
Class 109 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
Class 109 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
Class 209 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
3
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
6
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
7
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
Class 209 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Gods Good Pleasure Miranda Morris Miranda Morris
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
5
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
6
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
7
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 309 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
6
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
7
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 309 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
6
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
7
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
Class 409 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
4
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
5
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
6
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
7
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
Class 409 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
6
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
7
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Wen-Dee Cote
back to top
Class 110 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
Class 110 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
back to top
Class 111 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
2
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
3
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
5
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin T Dukes
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
7
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Iris Petschenig
Class 111 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
2
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
3
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin T Dukes
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
6
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
7
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Iris Petschenig
Class 211 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
2
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
3
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
Class 211 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
2
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
DQ
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
Class 311 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
2
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin T Dukes
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
6
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
Class 311 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin T Dukes
3
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
4
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
6
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
Class 411 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
2
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin T Dukes
Class 411 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Dont Know Rita Bridgeman Deann Hudson
2
Justa Minute Sonny Katherine Reed Karen Graham
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Class 112 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 112 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 212 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
5
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 212 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
3
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
4
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
5
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 312 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
5
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 312 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
5
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 412 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
Class 412 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
4
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
5
Ive Been Persuaded Melvin Gallanger Bailey Lundberg
back to top
Class 113 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 113 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 213 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 213 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 313 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
DQ
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
Class 313 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
DQ
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
Class 413 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
3
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
5
Currently Blazin Abby Wolff Abigail Wolff
Class 413 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
4
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
5
Currently Blazin Abby Wolff Abigail Wolff
back to top
Class 114 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
3
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
5
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
6
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
Class 114 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
2
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
5
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
6
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
Class 214 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
3
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
4
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
5
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
Class 214 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
2
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
4
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
5
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
Class 314 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 314 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 414 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
2
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
5
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 414 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
2
This Chics Good Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
5
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 115 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
6
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 115 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
6
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 215 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
6
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
7
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
Class 215 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
6
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
7
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 315 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
Class 315 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Gotta Good Feelin Linda Layon Watson Linda Watson
Class 415 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 415 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Class 217 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Iris Petschenig
Class 217 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Iris Petschenig
back to top
Class 118 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 118 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 218 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 218 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 318 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 318 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 418 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 418 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 918 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Class 120 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 120 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 220 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 220 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 320 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
Class 320 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alex Ehrle
back to top
Class 122 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
2
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
3
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
4
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
6
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
7
Only Forever Jill Case Ryan Kail
8
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
9
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
Class 122 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
3
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
4
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
5
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
6
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Ashley Merchant
7
HF Krymsun Elegance Clay MacLeod Clay Macleod
8
Only Forever Jill Case Ryan Kail
9
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
Class 222 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
3
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
4
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
5
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
6
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
7
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
8
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
9
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
Class 222 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
3
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
4
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
5
Only Good Times Kayla Bocanegra Cynthia Kenaston
6
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
7
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
8
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
9
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
Class 322 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
2
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
3
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
4
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
5
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
6
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Melissa Zanetti
7
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
8
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
9
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Ashley Merchant
Class 322 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
2
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
3
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
4
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
6
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
7
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Ashley Merchant
8
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
9
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Melissa Zanetti
Class 422 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
3
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
4
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
5
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
6
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
7
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
8
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Ashley Merchant
9
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Clarissa Czuprynski
Class 422 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
3
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
4
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
5
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
6
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Clarissa Czuprynski
7
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Ashley Merchant
8
Truly Sophisticated Marie Ann Simovich Liz Place
Class 922 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
I Like ItInThe Light Randy Kimmel Mike Hawkins
back to top
Class 123 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
4
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
5
Chip Included Holly Hoxsie Devon Woods
6
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
7
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
Class 123 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
3
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
4
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
5
Chip Included Holly Hoxsie Devon Woods
6
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
7
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
Class 223 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
6
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
7
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
8
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
Class 223 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
4
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
5
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
6
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
7
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
8
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
Class 323 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
6
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
7
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
8
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
9
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
Class 323 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
4
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
6
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
7
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
8
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
9
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
Class 423 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
3
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
4
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
5
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
6
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
7
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
8
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
Class 423 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Stella Peter
2
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
5
Pleazun N Te Son Samantha Petersen Samantha Petersen
6
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
7
Big Mac N Chips Tami Read-Schween Jordan Schween
8
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
Class 923 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
back to top
Class 124 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Brad Ost
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
3
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
4
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
5
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
6
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
7
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
8
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
9
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Doubrava
Class 124 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Brad Ost
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
5
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
6
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
7
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
8
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
9
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Doubrava
Class 224 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
4
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
5
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
6
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
7
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Brad Ost
8
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Doubrava
Class 224 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
3
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Brad Ost
4
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
5
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
6
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
7
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
8
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Doubrava
Class 324 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
3
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
4
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
5
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
6
Invited By Grace Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
7
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
Class 324 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
4
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
6
Invited By Grace Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
7
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
Class 424 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
5
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
6
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
Class 424 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Ryan Kail
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Moonlight Becomes Me Samantha Toles David Busick
5
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
6
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Dan Prouhet
Class 924 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
back to top
Class 125 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
3
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
5
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
Class 125 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
4
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
5
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
Class 225 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
4
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
DQ
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 225 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
2
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
4
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
DQ
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 325 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
4
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
5
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
Class 325 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
3
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
4
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
5
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
Class 425 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
3
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
4
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
5
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
Class 425 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Getyourenginerunning Kinsey McDougald Kinsey McDougald
3
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
4
I Wanna Keep Playing Isabel Schween Isabel Schween
5
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
Class 925 YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Slightly Overdressed Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
back to top
Class 126 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
4
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
5
Ima Feelin It Now Jackie Martin Kim Martin
6
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
7
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Tami Read-Schween
8
Only Forever Jill Case Jill Case
Class 126 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
4
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
5
Ima Feelin It Now Jackie Martin Kim Martin
6
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Tami Read-Schween
7
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
8
Only Forever Jill Case Jill Case
Class 226 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
Diversapine Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
5
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
6
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
7
Only Forever Jill Case Jill Case
8
Ima Feelin It Now Jackie Martin Kim Martin
9
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
Class 226 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
4
Sudden Persuasion Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
5
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
6
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
7
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Tami Read-Schween
8
Diversapine Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
9
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
Class 326 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
3
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
4
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
5
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
6
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
7
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Tami Read-Schween
8
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
9
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 326 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
2
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
3
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
4
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
5
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
6
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
7
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Tami Read-Schween
8
Diversapine Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
9
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 426 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
3
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
4
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
5
Diversapine Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
6
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
7
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Tami Read-Schween
8
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 426 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
3
Diversapine Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
4
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Nancy G Chapman
5
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
6
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Tami Read-Schween
7
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
8
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
Class 926 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
back to top
Class 127 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
3
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
4
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
5
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
6
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
Class 127 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
5
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
DQ
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
Class 227 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
4
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
Class 227 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
4
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
Class 327 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
3
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
4
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
5
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
6
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Ingrid Miller
Class 327 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
3
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
4
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
5
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
6
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Ingrid Miller
Class 427 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
4
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
5
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
Class 427 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Waiting On A Woman Ryan & Andrea Kail Andrea Kail
3
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
4
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
5
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
Class 927 AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
back to top
Class 128 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
3
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
5
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
6
Due Me In Gold Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 128 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
4
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
5
Due Me In Gold Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
Class 228 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
3
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
4
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
Class 228 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Cindy Jensen
Class 928 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
back to top
Class 129 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Bonnie Sheren Brad Ost
2
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie Cole
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
5
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
6
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
7
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Eric Felt
8
Lopin For Hours Jeff Crivelli David Busick
9
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Dan Prouhet
Class 129 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Bonnie Sheren Brad Ost
2
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie Cole
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
6
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
7
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
8
Lopin For Hours Jeff Crivelli David Busick
9
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Eric Felt
Class 229 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie Cole
3
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
4
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Eric Felt
5
Lopin For Hours Jeff Crivelli David Busick
6
Ima Feelin It Now Jackie Martin Dan Prouhet
7
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
8
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
9
Sudden Persuasion Bonnie Sheren Brad Ost
Class 229 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie Cole
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
4
The Best Cookie Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
6
Lopin For Hours Jeff Crivelli David Busick
7
Sudden Persuasion Bonnie Sheren Brad Ost
8
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Eric Felt
9
Ima Feelin It Now Jackie Martin Dan Prouhet
Class 329 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Brad Ost
2
Sudden Persuasion Bonnie Sheren Charlie I Cole
3
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
4
Lopin For Hours Jeff Crivelli David Busick
5
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Eric Felt
Class 329 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Bonnie Sheren Charlie I Cole
2
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Brad Ost
3
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
4
Lopin For Hours Jeff Crivelli David Busick
5
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Eric Felt
Class 429 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Brad Ost
Class 429 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Brad Ost
Class 929 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie Cole
back to top
Class 551 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
3
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
4
Heza Hot Machine Janees L Marino Monica Albair
5
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
6
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
9
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
Class 551 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
4
Heza Hot Machine Janees L Marino Monica Albair
5
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
6
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
9
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 651 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
2
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
5
Heza Hot Machine Janees L Marino Monica Albair
6
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Monica Albair
7
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
8
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
9
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 651 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
2
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
3
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
4
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
5
Heza Hot Machine Janees L Marino Monica Albair
6
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Monica Albair
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
9
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 751 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
3
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
4
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
5
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
6
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
7
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Monica Albair
8
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
9
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
Class 751 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
2
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
4
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
5
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Monica Albair
6
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
9
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 761 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
Class 851 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
4
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
6
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
7
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
8
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
9
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
Class 851 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Social Networking Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
5
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
6
Anelo Jackie Martin Cynthia Kenaston
7
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Joseph Bennett
8
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
9
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
back to top
Class 90 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
Class 552 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
3
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
5
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
6
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
7
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
8
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Clay Dupray
9
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
Class 552 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
4
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
5
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
6
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Clay Dupray
7
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
8
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
9
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
Class 652 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
2
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
3
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
4
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
6
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
7
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
8
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
9
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
Class 652 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
5
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
6
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
7
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
8
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
9
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
Class 752 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
3
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Clay Dupray
4
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
5
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
7
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
8
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
9
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
Class 752 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
3
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
4
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
5
Nimble Gun Clay Dupray Clay Dupray
6
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
7
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
8
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
9
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 852 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
2
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
3
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
4
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
6
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
7
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
8
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
9
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
Class 852 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Tricia Sarchett Tricia Sarchett
2
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
3
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
4
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
5
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
7
Quite Decked Out Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
8
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
9
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
back to top
Class 553 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 553 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 653 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
2
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
Class 653 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shiney Nu Starr Haley Harris Haley A Harris
2
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
Class 753 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
Class 753 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
Class 763 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
Class 853 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
Class 853 YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Big Chex Enterprise Campos, Manuel Annaleigh Coffin
back to top
Class 135 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
4
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
5
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
6
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Lindsay Minor
7
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
8
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
9
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
Class 135 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
3
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
4
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
5
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
6
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
7
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Lindsay Minor
8
Suddenly N Range Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary L Roberts
9
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
Class 235 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (19 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
4
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
5
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
6
Won Good RV Machine Jerilynne Michaels David Busick
7
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
8
Gracious Im Lazy Merle or Jean Lingel Kellie Hinely
9
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
Class 235 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (19 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
3
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
4
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
5
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
6
Suddenly N Range Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary L Roberts
7
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
8
Won Good RV Machine Jerilynne Michaels David Busick
9
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
10
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
Class 335 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (23 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
3
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
4
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
5
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Ashley Merchant
6
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
7
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
8
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
9
Won Good RV Machine Jerilynne Michaels David Busick
Class 335 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (23 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
2
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
4
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
5
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
6
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
7
Won Good RV Machine Jerilynne Michaels David Busick
8
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Ashley Merchant
9
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
Class 435 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (21 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
3
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Lindsay Minor
4
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
5
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
6
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
7
Won Good RV Machine Jerilynne Michaels David Busick
8
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
9
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
Class 435 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (21 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
3
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Lindsay Minor
4
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Carly M Ramsey
5
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
6
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Ashley Merchant
7
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
8
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
9
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
Class 935 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
back to top
Class 136 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
2
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
3
Without Regret Ron Zanetti Melissa Zanetti
4
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
5
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
DQ
WSR Only Prettier Colbi Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
Class 136 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
3
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
4
Without Regret Ron Zanetti Melissa Zanetti
5
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
DQ
WSR Only Prettier Colbi Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
Class 236 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
3
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
4
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
Class 236 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
3
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
4
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
Class 336 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
2
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
4
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
6
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
DQ
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
DQ
Without Regret Ron Zanetti Melissa Zanetti
Class 336 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
4
Al Be A Barbie Doll Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
5
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
6
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
DQ
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
DQ
Without Regret Ron Zanetti Melissa Zanetti
Class 436 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
4
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
Class 436 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Xcuses Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
2
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Charlie Cole
4
A Certain Amiga Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
5
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
6
A Certain Gypsy Ken or Laina Banks Victoria M Holt
Class 936 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin My Zipper Rebekah Kazakevicius Charlie I Cole
back to top
Class 138 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Keaton Crawford
4
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Keaton Crawford
Class 138 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Keaton Crawford
4
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Keaton Crawford
Class 238 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Keaton Crawford
2
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 238 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Keaton Crawford
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
DQ
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
DQ
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
Class 438 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Keaton Crawford
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 438 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Keaton Crawford
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 938 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 139 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
2
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
3
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
5
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
6
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
7
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
DQ
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 139 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
2
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
3
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
4
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
5
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
6
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
7
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
DQ
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 239 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
3
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
4
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
5
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
6
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
7
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
DQ
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 239 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
3
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
4
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
5
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
6
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
7
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
DQ
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 339 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
2
Good And Radical Elizabeth Reiter Elizabeth Reiter
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
4
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
5
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
6
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
DQ
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
DQ
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
DQ
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 339 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
2
Good And Radical Elizabeth Reiter Elizabeth Reiter
3
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
4
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
5
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
6
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
DQ
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
DQ
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
DQ
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 439 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
3
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
4
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
5
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
6
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
7
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
8
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
9
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 439 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
3
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
4
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
5
Good Bye Kisses Tricia Avila Tricia Avila
6
A Zippo To Consider Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
7
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
8
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
9
Good N Dynamic Amy Bisher Amy G Bisher
Class 939 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
back to top
Class 140 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Kili Crawford
3
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
4
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
5
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 140 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Kili Crawford
2
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
Class 240 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Up The Assets Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
2
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
5
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
6
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Kili Crawford
Class 240 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Up The Assets Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
2
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
4
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
5
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
6
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Kili Crawford
Class 340 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Up The Assets Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
2
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
4
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Kili Crawford
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
Class 340 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Up The Assets Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
2
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
4
My Ace Is Hot Keaton Crawford Kili Crawford
DQ
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 440 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 440 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 940 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
We Be Blazin Kili Crawford Kili Crawford
back to top
Class 141 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
3
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
5
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
Class 141 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
2
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
6
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
Class 241 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
2
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
3
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
5
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
6
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
7
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
8
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
9
Due Me In Gold Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 241 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
4
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
5
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Lauren Shepherd
6
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
7
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ruth Cloudt
8
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
9
Due Me In Gold Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 341 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
6
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
7
Due Me In Gold Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
8
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
Class 341 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
6
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
7
Due Me In Gold Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
8
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
Class 441 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
3
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
7
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
Class 441 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Zip Past The Jag Bonnie Elber Bonnie Elber
4
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda A Linda A Chilstrom
Class 941 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
back to top
Class 142 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
3
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
4
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
5
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ryan Kail
6
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
7
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Ashley Merchant
10
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
11
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
12
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
Class 142 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
4
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
5
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
6
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
7
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
8
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
9
Chute Moore Jazz Ruth Cloudt Ryan Kail
Class 242 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (20 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
3
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
4
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
6
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
7
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
9
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
Class 242 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (20 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Watch Me Im Hot Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
I Got A Hot Secret Mary Lynn Leedy Trust Charlie I Cole
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
4
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
6
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
7
Blazin Occasion<