2014 LIGHTS,CAMERA,ACTION
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI YOUTH HUNTER U/S
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AMATEUR HUNTER U/S
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDING SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELD NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITAT
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS NOVICE AMATEUR BARREL R
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARE AQHA AMATEUR REINING
AMATEUR AGED MARES AQHA SELECT AMAT REININ
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHI
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHI PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASUR YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASUR PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASUR
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASUR
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING WALK/JOG TRAIL
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TR
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAI
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE PCHA YOUTH TRAIL
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASUR PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAI
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEAS PCHA OPEN TRAIL
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE PCHA OPEN REINING
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASUR J/L BAKER QUALIFIER
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S PCHA AMATEUR REINING
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S PCHA LTD NON PRO REININ
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQU

Class 103 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 103 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 203 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
Class 203 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 803 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
back to top
Class 104 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
DQ
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
Class 104 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
DQ
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
Class 204 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 204 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 804 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
back to top
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
3
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
Class 806 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 107 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
Class 107 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
Class 207 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
5
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
Class 207 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
5
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
Class 807 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 119 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 119 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 219 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 219 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 819 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
back to top
Class 124 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 124 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 224 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 224 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 824 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
back to top
Class 127 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 127 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 227 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
4
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
Class 227 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
4
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
Class 827 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Class 231 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 231 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
back to top
Class 132 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 132 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 232 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 232 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 832 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
back to top
Class 135 OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kinda Dolly Patti Brown Patti Brown
Class 135 OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kinda Dolly Patti Brown Patti Brown
back to top
Class 138 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 138 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
back to top
Class 140 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kinda Dolly Patti Brown Patti Brown
Class 140 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kinda Dolly Patti Brown Patti Brown
Class 240 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kinda Dolly Patti Brown Patti Brown
Class 240 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kinda Dolly Patti Brown Patti Brown
Class 840 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Some Kinda Dolly Patti Brown Patti Brown
back to top
Class 141 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 141 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 241 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 241 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 841 AMATEUR AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
back to top
Class 142 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whoz Been Sleepin Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 142 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whoz Been Sleepin Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 242 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whoz Been Sleepin Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 242 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whoz Been Sleepin Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 842 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Whoz Been Sleepin Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
back to top
Class 247 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 247 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 151 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 151 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 251 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
2
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 251 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sippin Jack Cadillac Mailei Bennett Brooke Garcia
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
Class 851 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
back to top
Class 153 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
Class 153 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
Class 253 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
DQ
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 253 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
DQ
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 853 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
back to top
Class 155 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 155 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 255 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 255 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 855 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
back to top
Class 157 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 157 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 257 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
DQ
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 257 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
DQ
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 857 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
back to top
Class 858 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock
back to top
Class 159 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Bynum
Class 159 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Binum
Class 259 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Bynum
Class 259 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Binum
Class 859 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Class 161 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Bynum
Class 161 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Binum
4
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 261 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
3
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Bynum
4
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 261 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Binum
4
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 861 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
back to top
Class 165 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
DQ
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
Class 165 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
DQ
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
Class 265 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 265 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 865 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
back to top
Class 170 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
DQ
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
Class 170 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
DQ
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
back to top
Class 272 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
Class 272 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
back to top
Class 176 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
2
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
5
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
DQ
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
Class 176 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
5
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
DQ
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
Class 276 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
5
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
6
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 276 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
5
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
6
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 876 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
back to top
Class 179 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 179 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 279 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
DQ
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
DQ
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
Class 279 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
5
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
DQ
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
DQ
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 879 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
back to top
Class 180 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
6
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
7
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
8
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
9
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
Class 180 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
5
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
7
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
9
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 280 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
6
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
7
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
8
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
9
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
Class 280 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
5
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
6
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
7
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
9
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 880 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
back to top
Class 183 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
4
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
5
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
DQ
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 183 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
4
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
5
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
DQ
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 283 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
2
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
3
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
5
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
6
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 283 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
5
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
DQ
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
Class 883 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
back to top
Class 186 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 186 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 286 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 286 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 886 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
back to top
Class 188 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
4
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
6
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
7
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
9
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
Class 188 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
2
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
5
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
6
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
8
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
9
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
Class 288 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
3
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Terry Butcher
4
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Elizabeth Brown
5
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
7
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 288 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Terry Butcher
5
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
6
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
7
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Elizabeth Brown
8
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
9
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
Class 888 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
back to top
Class 191 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
2
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
5
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Michael Hoyt
6
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
7
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
8
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
9
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Cherie Vonada
Class 191 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
4
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
5
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Michael Hoyt
6
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
7
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
8
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
9
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
Class 291 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Michael Hoyt
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
4
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
5
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
6
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cherie Vonada
7
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Kim Leiter
8
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
9
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 291 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
2
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Michael Hoyt
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
4
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
5
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
6
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Kim Leiter
7
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
8
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cherie Vonada
9
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 891 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Michael Hoyt
back to top
Class 300 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 300 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 400 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 400 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 900 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 302 AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Iris Petschenig
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
Class 302 AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Iris Petschenig
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
back to top
Class 902 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
back to top
Class 307 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
Class 307 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
2
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
Class 407 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 407 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
Class 907 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Lisa Schlatter
back to top
Class 308 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Elizabeth Tauber
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
5
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 308 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
5
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Elizabeth Tauber
Class 408 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Elizabeth Tauber
Class 408 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Elizabeth Tauber
Class 908 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Elizabeth Tauber
back to top
Class 411 AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Iris Petschenig
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
5
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 411 AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Iris Petschenig
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
5
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
back to top
Class 911 AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin Oreos Geni Addicot Iris Petschenig
back to top
Class 412 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
2
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
Class 412 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
2
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
back to top
Class 315 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 315 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 415 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
5
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 415 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
5
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 915 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
back to top
Class 316 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 316 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 416 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
2
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
3
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
Class 416 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
2
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
3
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
Class 916 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
back to top
Class 317 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Smokin Hot Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
An HBF Formal Affair Jennifer Wolfe Jennifer Wolfe
3
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Samantha Vega
Class 317 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Smokin Hot Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
An HBF Formal Affair Jennifer Wolfe Jennifer Wolfe
3
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Samantha Hennings
Class 417 OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Smokin Hot Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
3
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
4
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
Class 417 OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Smokin Hot Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
3
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
4
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
back to top
Class 917 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Only Smokin Hot Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Class 318 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 318 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 319 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
An HBF Formal Affair Jennifer Wolfe Jennifer Wolfe
3
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 319 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
An HBF Formal Affair Jennifer Wolfe Jennifer Wolfe
3
Krystal Blue Sky Kim Phelps Kimberly Phelps
Class 419 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
An HBF Formal Affair Jennifer Wolfe Jennifer Wolfe
3
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
Class 419 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
An HBF Formal Affair Jennifer Wolfe Jennifer Wolfe
3
Hot Shot Investment Paula Roseland Paula Roseland
Class 919 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
An HBF Formal Affair Jennifer Wolfe Jennifer Wolfe
back to top
Class 920 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright
back to top
Class 322 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 322 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 422 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 422 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 922 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 323 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 323 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 423 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 423 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Shes Naturally Hot Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 923 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 343 NOVICE AMATEUR BARREL RACE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Colonellittlecowgirl Crystal Hemb Crystal Hemb
Class 343 NOVICE AMATEUR BARREL RACE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Colonellittlecowgirl Crystal Hemb Crystal Hemb
back to top
Class 351 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hickinic Whiz Amelia Giffen Amelia Giffen
Class 351 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hickinic Whiz Amelia Giffen Amelia Giffen
DQ
Hickinic Whiz Amelia Giffen Amelia Giffen
DQ
Hickinic Whiz Amelia Giffen Amelia Giffen
Class 951 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hickinic Whiz Amelia Giffen Amelia Giffen
back to top
Class 352 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hesa Rowdy Buckeye Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
2
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
DQ
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
Class 352 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hesa Rowdy Buckeye Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
2
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
DQ
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
Class 452 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
2
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
3
Hesa Rowdy Buckeye Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
4
RC Hickory Smoked Deborah Jungwirth Deborah Jungwirth
5
Peppy Zann Tivio Karin Foster Karin Foster
6
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
DQ
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
Class 452 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
2
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
3
Hesa Rowdy Buckeye Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
4
RC Hickory Smoked Deborah Jungwirth Deborah Jungwirth
5
Peppy Zann Tivio Karin Foster Karin Foster
6
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
DQ
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
Class 952 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
DQ
Smart Remi James S Everett Audrey Everett
DQ
Smart Remi James S Everett Audrey Everett
back to top
Class 356 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Machine Gun Copus Performance Horses Inc Tom Foran
2
Faithfully Dun Gerardi, Penni Penni Gerardi
DQ
A Farewell Reinmaker Laura J Edwards Laura Edwards
DQ
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
DQ
Licensed To Shine Lise Blumenthal Tom Foran
Class 356 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Machine Gun Copus Performance Horses Inc Tom Foran
2
Faithfully Dun Gerardi, Penni Penni Gerardi
DQ
A Farewell Reinmaker Laura J Edwards Laura Edwards
DQ
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
DQ
Licensed To Shine Lise Blumenthal Tom Foran
Class 956 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lil Machine Gun Copus Performance Horses Inc Tom Foran
back to top
Class 358 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Belles Smokin Scheffers, Lee/Marilyn Marilyn Scheffers
2
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Micki Quinn
3
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
4
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
5
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
Class 358 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Micki Quinn
2
This Belles Smokin Scheffers, Lee/Marilyn Marilyn Scheffers
3
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
4
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
5
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
Class 458 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Step To The Bar Jac Kimberly Adamic Kimberly Adamic
2
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Micki Quinn
3
This Belles Smokin Scheffers, Lee/Marilyn Marilyn Scheffers
4
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
5
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
6
Custom Crown Gail Hutcherson Bob Hutcherson
DQ
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
DQ
A Hollywood Pep Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
Class 458 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Step To The Bar Jac Kimberly Adamic Kimberly Adamic
2
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Micki Quinn
3
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
4
This Belles Smokin Scheffers, Lee/Marilyn Marilyn Scheffers
5
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
6
Custom Crown Gail Hutcherson Bob Hutcherson
DQ
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
DQ
A Hollywood Pep Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
Class 958 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Micki Quinn
back to top
Class 359 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Italian Revolution Rex Ross Rex Ross
2
FS Wimpys Lil Jewel Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
3
Daddy Day Care Copus Performance Horses Inc Dewayne D Copus
4
Taylor Made Spook Heather Smith-Porter Heather Smith-Porter
5
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Custom Made Nic Elaine Davis Elaine Davis
7
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
8
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
Class 359 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Italian Revolution Rex Ross Rex Ross
2
FS Wimpys Lil Jewel Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
3
Daddy Day Care Copus Performance Horses Inc Dewayne D Copus
4
Taylor Made Spook Heather Smith-Porter Heather Smith-Porter
5
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Custom Made Nic Elaine Davis Elaine Davis
7
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
8
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
Class 959 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Step To The Bar Jac Kimberly Adamic Kimberly Adamic
back to top
Class 363 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Sunni Ann McCormick
2
Pour Mea Blu Tequila Jon Reuter Sunni Ann McCormick
DQ
Starlights Lil Spook Stephanie Avila Dallas Wedel
Class 363 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Sunni Ann McCormick
2
Pour Mea Blu Tequila Jon Reuter Sunni Ann McCormick
DQ
Starlights Lil Spook Stephanie Avila Dallas Wedel
back to top
Class 463 AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Sunni Ann McCormick
2
Pour Mea Blu Tequila Jon Reuter Sunni Ann McCormick
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
DQ
Lil Machine Gun Copus Performance Horses Inc Tom Foran
DQ
Taylor Made Spook Heather Smith-Porter Tom Foran
Class 463 AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Sunni Ann McCormick
2
Pour Mea Blu Tequila Jon Reuter Sunni Ann McCormick
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
DQ
Lil Machine Gun Copus Performance Horses Inc Tom Foran
DQ
Taylor Made Spook Heather Smith-Porter Tom Foran
back to top
Class 963 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Docs Classic Bonanza Arthur & Sharon Harris Sunni Ann McCormick
back to top
Class 202 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
Class 202 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
back to top
Class 249 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
Class 249 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
back to top
Class 150 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 150 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 250 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
Class 250 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
back to top
Class 152 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 152 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 252 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
3
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
Class 252 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Hotroddin Renegade Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
GM Can You Dig It Morgan Matzdorff Morgan Matzdorff
4
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
Class 752 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
back to top
Class 154 YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 154 YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 254 YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 254 YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 754 YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
back to top
Class 156 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 156 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 256 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 256 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Olivia Ontiveros
Class 756 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
back to top
Class 160 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Renee Baker
Class 160 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Renee Baker
Class 260 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
3
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Renee Baker
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Magnified Chex Baker, Renee Renee Baker
Class 260 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Renee Baker
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 760 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Class 162 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
2
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
4
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 162 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
2
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
4
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 262 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
4
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Bynum
5
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
Class 262 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
2
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Ann Simovich Marie Ann Simovich
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
5
FM Master Tag Chex Monica Erion Marina Binum
Class 762 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
back to top
Class 173 WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 173 WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 273 WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 273 WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 773 WALK/JOG TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 174 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
2
SmartLittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
4
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
DQ
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 174 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
2
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
3
SmartLittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
4
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
DQ
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 274 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
2
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
3
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
4
SmartLittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
Class 274 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
2
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
3
SmartLittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
4
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
Class 774 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Class 175 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 175 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 275 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
DQ
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 275 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
DQ
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 775 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
back to top
Class 177 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 177 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 277 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
Class 277 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cee Me Pass Quietly Ball, Jan Esther Whitaker
back to top
Class 178 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 178 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 278 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
3
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
Class 278 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
3
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
Class 778 PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
back to top
Class 181 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
2
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Renee Baker
4
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 181 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
2
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Renee Baker
4
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 281 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
2
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
3
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
DQ
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Renee Baker
Class 281 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
2
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
DQ
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Renee Baker
Class 781 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
back to top
Class 182 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
4
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 182 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
4
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 282 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
3
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
Smoke Em Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 282 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
2
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
3
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
4
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
Class 782 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
back to top
Class 184 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
2
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 184 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
2
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 284 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
Class 284 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
Class 784 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Carolyn Rice
back to top
Class 285 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
Class 285 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
back to top
Class 187 PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 187 PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
4
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Smoke Em Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 287 PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
2
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
4
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 287 PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
2
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
3
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
4
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 787 PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
back to top
Class 190 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
DQ
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Liz Place
Class 190 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
DQ
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Liz Place
Class 290 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
2
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
3
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
Class 290 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
2
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
3
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
Class 790 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
back to top
Class 350 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Santos Montano
2
Daddy Day Care Copus Performance Horses Inc Dewayne D Copus
3
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
3
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
5
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
Class 350 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
2
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
3
Daddy Day Care Copus Performance Horses Inc Dewayne D Copus
4
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Santos Montano
5
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
Class 450 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Dallas Wedel
2
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
3
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
4
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
5
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Monica Albair
5
Beccas Bug A Boo Goss, Martha Santos Montano
Class 450 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Dallas Wedel
2
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
3
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Monica Albair
3
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
5
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
Class 850 PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Class 353 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
0
Dun It For Elle Ramona Lawrence Ramona Lawrence
Class 353 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
0
Dun It For Elle Ramona Lawrence Ramona Lawrence
Class 453 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
2
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
3
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
DQ
Dun It For Elle Ramona Lawrence Ramona Lawrence
Class 453 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
2
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
3
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
DQ
Dun It For Elle Ramona Lawrence Ramona Lawrence
Class 653 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
back to top
Class 362 J/L BAKER QUALIFIER (15 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Italian Revolution Rex Ross Rex Ross
2
FS Wimpys Lil Jewel Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
3
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
4
Taylor Made Spook Heather Smith-Porter Heather Smith-Porter
5
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
Class 462 J/L BAKER QUALIFIER (16 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
1
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
2
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
3
FS Wimpys Lil Jewel Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
4
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Brandice Smith
5
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
5
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
5
JTJ Hi Brow Dualler Alexandra Shaw Alexandra Shaw
0
Smart Remi James S Everett Audrey Everett
0
Smart Remi James S Everett Audrey Everett
back to top
Class 357 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin For A Shine CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
2
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
0
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
0
Licensed To Shine Lise Blumenthal Tom Foran
Class 357 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin For A Shine CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
2
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
0
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
0
Licensed To Shine Lise Blumenthal Tom Foran
Class 457 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
2
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 457 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
2
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 957 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
back to top
Class 360 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
2
Broadway Ill Be Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
3
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
0
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
Class 360 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
2
Broadway Ill Be Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
3
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
0
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
Class 460 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
2
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
3
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Little Lena Nic Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 460 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
2
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
3
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Little Lena Nic Shatner, William William Shatner
5
RC Hickory Smoked Deborah Jungwirth Deborah Jungwirth
Class 960 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Class 361 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Broadway Ill Be Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
0
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
Class 361 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Broadway Ill Be Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
0
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
Class 461 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
1
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
5
Little Lena Nic Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 461 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certified Smart Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
2
Shake That Boom Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
3
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
3
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
Class 961 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
back to top
Class 321 WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 321 WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 421 WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 421 WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 921 WALK/TROT HUN SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Caught Ya Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
back to top