2014 LIGHTS,CAMERA,ACTION
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 437 A CERTAIN AERO
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
1
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING Cherie Vonada
1
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
8
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPI Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Entry 534 A FAREWELL REINMAKER
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Laura Edwards
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Laura Edwards
back to top
Entry 483 A HOLLYWOOD PEP
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Gail Hutcherson
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Gail Hutcherson
back to top
Entry 516 ABSOLUTELY PROTECTED
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Aleta Payne
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Aleta Payne
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Aleta Payne
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Aleta Payne
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kandee Jones-doetsch
8
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kandee Jones-doetsch
9
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
CH
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSH Kandee Jones-doetsch
CH
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPIO Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 458 AGR GOOD INVESTMENT
Class Rider
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ramona Andrews
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ramona Andrews
back to top
Entry 470 AN EVERLASTING TOUCH
Class Rider
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Liana Caroccio
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Liana Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Liana Caroccio
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Liana Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Liana Caroccio
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Liana Caroccio
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Liana Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Liana Caroccio
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Liana Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Liana Caroccio
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Liana Caroccio
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
3
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
4
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Liana Caroccio
4
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Liana Caroccio
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Carolyn Rice
5
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Liana Caroccio
5
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Liana Caroccio
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAM Liana Caroccio
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Liana Caroccio
CH
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Liana Caroccio
back to top
Entry 531 AN HBF FORMAL AFFAIR
Class Rider
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Jennifer Wolfe
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer Wolfe
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Jennifer Wolfe
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer Wolfe
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Jennifer Wolfe
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer Wolfe
CH
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Jennifer Wolfe
back to top
Entry 477 ANGELS GOLDEN JET
Class Rider
1
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
2
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
3
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
3
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
back to top
Entry 449 BAGGAGE CLAIM
Class Rider
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Kristie Preuss-Frey
CH
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMPI Kristie Preuss-Frey
CH
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - CHAM Kristie Preuss-Frey
back to top
Entry 472 BARELY A BLAZE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Mary Belen
1
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
2
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Mary Belen
3
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
3
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Mary Belen
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Mary Belen
CH
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Mary Belen
CH
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Mary Belen
CH
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Mary Belen
back to top
Entry 523 BECCAS BUG A BOO
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Santos Montano
back to top
Entry 469 BIG HOLLYWOOD CHEX
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Lynda Hardwick
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lynda Hardwick
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Lynda Hardwick
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lynda Hardwick
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lynda Hardwick
back to top
Entry 522 BLENDED CHOCLATE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kimberly LLoyd Wright
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kimberly LLoyd Wright
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kimberly LLoyd Wright
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kimberly LLoyd Wright
CH
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMP
back to top
Entry 416 BOGIE KNOWS BEST
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
1
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Pamela Allen
1
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela Allen
2
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Pamela Allen
2
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela Allen
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPION Pamela Allen
CH
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPI Pamela Allen
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
DQ
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
DQ
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 447 BQH SHOT A WHISKEY
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marie Ann Simovich
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marie Ann Simovich
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marie Ann Simovich
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marie Ann Simovich
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marie Ann Simovich
CH
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Marie Ann Simovich
back to top
Entry 497 BROADWAY ILL BE
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 491 CAUGHT YA
Class Rider
1
WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cassandra Ehrle
1
WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
1
WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cassandra Ehrle
1
WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cassandra Ehrle
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
CH
WALK/TROT HUN SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPI Cassandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 402 CEE ME PASS QUIETLY
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Esther Whitaker
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Esther Whitaker
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Esther Whitaker
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Esther Whitaker
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Esther Whitaker
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Esther Whitaker
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Esther Whitaker
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Esther Whitaker
back to top
Entry 498 CERTIFIED SMART
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
CH
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 467 COLONELLITTLECOWGIRL
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARREL RACE Crystal Hemb
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARREL RACE - JUDG Crystal Hemb
back to top
Entry 511 CROWN ROYAL HOUR
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 484 CUSTOM CROWN
Class Rider
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Bob Hutcherson
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Bob Hutcherson
back to top
Entry 421 CUSTOM LEGEND MELODY
Class Rider
0
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
0
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
CH
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Cynthia Forrest
CH
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Cynthia Forrest
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 452 CUSTOM MADE NIC
Class Rider
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Elaine Davis
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Elaine Davis
back to top
Entry 430 CUT BY A GANGSTER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Santos Montano
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sally Kadison
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Sally Kadison
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Santos Montano
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Sally Kadison
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Sally Kadison
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sally Kadison
back to top
Entry 427 DADDY DAY CARE
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Dewayne D Copus
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Dewayne D Copus
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Dewayne D Copus
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dewayne D Copus
back to top
Entry 403 DIVERSITY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Chapman
1
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lucy Chapman
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Chapman
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lucy Chapman
4
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lucy Chapman
back to top
Entry 537 DOCS CLASSIC BONANZA
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sunni Ann McCormick
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sunni Ann McCormick
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING Sunni Ann McCormick
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Sunni Ann McCormick
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Sunni Ann McCormick
back to top
Entry 504 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
back to top
Entry 476 DREAMIN OF CHICS
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL Christy Nichols
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL Christy Nichols
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
3
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Entry 409 DUN IT FOR ELLE
Class Rider
0
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Ramona Lawrence
0
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Ramona Lawrence
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Ramona Lawrence
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Ramona Lawrence
back to top
Entry 433 FAITHFULLY DUN
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Penni Gerardi
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Penni Gerardi
back to top
Entry 404 FANCY ME ONLY
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Ball
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jan Ball
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jan Ball
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Ball
back to top
Entry 493 FM MASTER TAG CHEX
Class Rider
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Marina Bynum
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marina Bynum
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Marina Bynum
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marina Bynum
3
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marina Bynum
3
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marina Bynum
3
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marina Bynum
4
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marina Bynum
4
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Marina Bynum
5
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Marina Bynum
back to top
Entry 462 FS WIMPYS LIL JEWEL
Class Rider
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Mitchell Kaady
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Mitchell Kaady
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Mitchell Kaady
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Mitchell Kaady
back to top
Entry 438 GLOWIN SMOKIN
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cynthia Carden
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cynthia Carden
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Carden
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 506 GM CAN YOU DIG IT
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Morgan Matzdorff
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Morgan Matzdorff
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Morgan Matzdorff
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Morgan Matzdorff
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Morgan Matzdorff
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Morgan Matzdorff
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
3
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Morgan Matzdorff
4
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
CH
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Morgan Matzdorff
CH
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
CH
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Morgan Matzdorff
back to top
Entry 426 GUNNIN FOR A SHINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 466 GUNNIN SOLO
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
1
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
2
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
5
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
CH
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPION Debbie Bartman
back to top
Entry 463 HESA ROWDY BUCKEYE
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Jesse Vaughn
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Jesse Vaughn
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Jesse Vaughn
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Jesse Vaughn
back to top
Entry 419 HICKINIC WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Amelia Giffen
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Amelia Giffen
CH
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMP Amelia Giffen
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Amelia Giffen
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Amelia Giffen
back to top
Entry 425 HICKORY HOLLY TAG
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Micki Quinn
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Micki Quinn
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Micki Quinn
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Micki Quinn
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Micki Quinn
back to top
Entry 513 HOT AFTER THREE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Alex Whalen
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Alex Whalen
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Alex Whalen
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Alex Whalen
CH
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Alex Whalen
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Alex Whalen
back to top
Entry 546 HOT SHOT INVESTMENT
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Paula Roseland
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Paula Roseland
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Paula Roseland
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Paula Roseland
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Paula Roseland
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Paula Roseland
4
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Paula Roseland
4
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - JUDGE Paula Roseland
back to top
Entry 471 HOTRODDIN RENEGADE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Jaleesa Caroccio
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Jaleesa Caroccio
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
3
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
3
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Jaleesa Caroccio
CH
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Jaleesa Caroccio
CH
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Jaleesa Caroccio
DQ
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
DQ
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Entry 415 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
2
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Olivia Ontiveros
2
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Ontiveros
2
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Olivia Ontiveros
2
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Ontiveros
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Olivia Ontiveros
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Ontiveros
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Olivia Ontiveros
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Ontiveros
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
CH
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Olivia Ontiveros
back to top
Entry 492 HUNTIN OREOS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Lisa Schlatter
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Lisa Schlatter
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Lisa Schlatter
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Iris Petschenig
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Iris Petschenig
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Iris Petschenig
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Iris Petschenig
CH
AMATEUR AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP Lisa Schlatter
CH
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Lisa Schlatter
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Lisa Schlatter
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Lisa Schlatter
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAM Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 509 INVITE ME SOME MORE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Evon M Werner
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Evon M Werner
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 418 ISLE BE A ROYAL ONE
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Randy Osherow
1
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Randy Osherow
3
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Randy Osherow
3
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Randy Osherow
4
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Randy Osherow
4
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Randy Osherow
4
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Randy Osherow
5
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Randy Osherow
back to top
Entry 489 ITALIAN REVOLUTION
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Rex Ross
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Rex Ross
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 535 JTJ HI BROW DUALLER
Class Rider
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Alexandra Shaw
back to top
Entry 414 JULIAS ELEGANT STAR
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
2
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL Hayden Moeck
2
PRELIMINARY YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Moeck
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Hayden Moeck
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Moeck
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 545 JUST HIT TOWN
Class Rider
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Elizabeth Brown
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Brown
back to top
Entry 526 KR ROYAL TEE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Sheila Nash
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Sheila Nash
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Sheila Nash
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
CH
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - CHAMPI Sheila Nash
back to top
Entry 457 KRYSTAL BLUE SKY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kimberly Phelps
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kimberly Phelps
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kimberly Phelps
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kimberly Phelps
2
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Kimberly Phelps
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Samantha Vega
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Samantha Vega
3
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - JUDGE Kimberly Phelps
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kimberly Phelps
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kimberly Phelps
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Kimberly Phelps
back to top
Entry 495 LDL I BE STYLIN
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Anouk Krueger
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Anouk Krueger
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
back to top
Entry 431 LICENSED TO SHINE
Class Rider
0
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Tom Foran
0
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 429 LIL MACHINE GUN
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 500 LITTLE LENA NIC
Class Rider
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
back to top
Entry 481 MAC N CHEESE PLEASE
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Entry 444 MAGNIFICO CHIC
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kuna Kaufman
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kuna Kaufman
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
back to top
Entry 411 MAGNIFIED CHEX
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 417 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Lauren Hunter
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lauren Hunter
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lauren Hunter
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Lauren Hunter
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ivana Sue Hunter
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
CH
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 401 MR BEST OF SUDDEN
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
4
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Judy Kay F Bonham
4
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Judy Kay F Bonham
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 446 MY FLASHY INVESTMENT
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Niki Owrey
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Niki Owrey
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Niki Owrey
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Niki Owrey
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gayle Carline
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gayle Carline
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gayle Carline
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gayle Carline
back to top
Entry 514 MY INVITATIONS GOOD
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kim Leiter
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kim Leiter
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kim Leiter
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
DQ
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kim Leiter
DQ
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
back to top
Entry 451 MY SOCKS ARE ROCKING
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Madelyn Reese
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Madelyn Reese
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Madelyn Reese
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Madelyn Reese
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Madelyn Reese
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Madelyn Reese
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
CH
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAM Madelyn Reese
back to top
Entry 482 NAPPIN ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
8
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
9
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
DQ
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
DQ
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
back to top
Entry 456 NU WAY TO STEP
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Robin Shepard
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Robin Shepard
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Robin Shepard
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Robin Shepard
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - CHAMPI Robin Shepard
back to top
Entry 528 ONE GOOD SISTER
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Alex Whalen
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Alex Whalen
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Alex Whalen
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Alex Whalen
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAM Alex Whalen
back to top
Entry 525 ONLY SMOKIN HOT
Class Rider
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Stacy Lane Huls
1
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - JUDGE Stacy Lane Huls
CH
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 474 PABLOS X GAME
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Melissa Moore
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
4
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
4
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
5
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
5
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 549 PEPPY ZANN TIVIO
Class Rider
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Karin Foster
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Karin Foster
back to top
Entry 539 PLEASIN THE CHICS
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dallas Wedel
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Wanda Vath
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Wanda Vath
4
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Wanda Vath
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Wanda Vath
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Wanda Vath
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Wanda Vath
back to top
Entry 538 POUR MEA BLU TEQUILA
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sunni Ann McCormick
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sunni Ann McCormick
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING Sunni Ann McCormick
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Sunni Ann McCormick
back to top
Entry 445 PRINCIPLE ADVISOR
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Duncanson
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Duncanson
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Duncanson
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Duncanson
CH
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Christine Duncanson
back to top
Entry 547 RC HICKORY SMOKED
Class Rider
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Deborah Jungwirth
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Deborah Jungwirth
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Deborah Jungwirth
back to top
Entry 519 REAL HOT REAL GOOD
Class Rider
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 510 REPEAT AFTER MEE
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Barbara Messinger
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Messinger
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE Deann Hudson
5
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 450 ROCKIN OUT IN STYLE
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
9
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
back to top
Entry 443 ROMANCE ME WITH GOLD
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Sheila Langrock
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Sheila Langrock
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kim Leiter
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM Sheila Langrock
CH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI
DQ
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
DQ
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
back to top
Entry 410 ROOS SMART CHEX
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Renee Baker
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Renee Baker
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 453 RV RADICAL ZIP ROD
Class Rider
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Carolyn Rice
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Carolyn Rice
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Carolyn Rice
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Carolyn Rice
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
CH
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIO Carolyn Rice
back to top
Entry 499 SHAKE THAT BOOM
Class Rider
0
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
0
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
0
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
0
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 521 SHAMELESS INVITATION
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Tauber
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Tauber
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Tauber
5
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Tauber
CH
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Elizabeth Tauber
back to top
Entry 490 SHES NATURALLY HOT
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Alessandra Ehrle
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Alessandra Ehrle
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Alessandra Ehrle
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Alessandra Ehrle
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 478 SHESA FROSTY MACHINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 473 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS
Class Rider
1
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
2
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
4
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
4
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 459 SIPPIN JACK CADILLAC
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Brooke Garcia
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Garcia
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brooke Garcia
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brooke Garcia
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Garcia
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brooke Garcia
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Garcia
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brooke Garcia
back to top
Entry 505 SLEEP BY INVITATION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Nadalee Vasquez
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK/JOG TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Entry 502 SMART IN CORYAGABLE
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
back to top
Entry 529 SMART REMI
Class Rider
0
PCHA YOUTH REINING Audrey Everett
0
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Audrey Everett
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING Audrey Everett
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Audrey Everett
back to top
Entry 424 SMART TOM TUCKER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brandice Smith
CH
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 413 SMARTLITTLE WRANGLER
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 442 SMARTLY PACKAGED
Class Rider
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 465 SMOKE EM SOLO
Class Rider
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
5
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
back to top
Entry 485 SMOKEE SAN BADGER
Class Rider
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brian Unger
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Brian Unger
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Unger
back to top
Entry 440 SMOKIN AROAN
Class Rider
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kristine Brooks
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
4
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
5
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kristine Brooks
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
back to top
Entry 543 SMOKIN EM OVER
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Marian Naumann
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Marian Naumann
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
back to top
Entry 479 SMOKIN PRIMA DONNA
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
CH
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Bonnie Kuckowicz
back to top
Entry 475 SOME KINDA DOLLY
Class Rider
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Patti Brown
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Patti Brown
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES Patti Brown
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE Patti Brown
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES Patti Brown
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE Patti Brown
CH
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARES - CHAMPI Patti Brown
back to top
Entry 420 STARBUCKS GOLD PINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Brandice Smith
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Brandice Smith
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
CH
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Brandice Smith
back to top
Entry 536 STARLIGHTS LIL SPOOK
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Dallas Wedel
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 486 STEP TO THE BAR JAC
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Adamic
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kimberly Adamic
CH
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - CHAMPI Kimberly Adamic
back to top
Entry 517 SUGARS COOKIE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyx Tauber
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alyx Tauber
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyx Tauber
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Alyx Tauber
back to top
Entry 507 SURE BET CHIP
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 494 TAYLOR MADE SPOOK
Class Rider
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Heather Smith-Porter
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Heather Smith-Porter
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Heather Smith-Porter
DQ
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA OPEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 439 THE PUBLICATION
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cynthia Carden
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cynthia Carden
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
DQ
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Cathy Hanson
DQ
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 468 THIS BELLES SMOKIN
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Marilyn Scheffers
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Marilyn Scheffers
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
back to top
Entry 520 THISLILYCANZIP
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Terry Butcher
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Terry Butcher
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 527 TOM CRUZIN
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Shae Morita
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Shae Morita
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Shae Morita
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shae Morita
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shae Morita
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Shelly Morita
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Shelly Morita
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shae Morita
2
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - JUDGE Shelly Morita
3
OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Shelly Morita
back to top
Entry 544 TOO HOT FOR MY SOCKS
Class Rider
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Alyssa Todora
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
back to top
Entry 480 TORIS DUN KID
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Heather Smith
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Heather Smith
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Heather Smith
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Heather Smith
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Heather Smith
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Heather Smith
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPI Heather Smith
back to top
Entry 455 TUFF THEORY
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Carla Hardin
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Carla Hardin
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Carla Hardin
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Carla Hardin
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Carla Hardin
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Carla Hardin
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Carla Hardin
CH
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - CHAMPI Carla Hardin
back to top
Entry 460 TWISTED SISSTER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Robert Conway
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Robert Conway
back to top
Entry 464 WAY COOL ZEE
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Debbie Bartman
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
5
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
5
PCHA ADULT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
back to top
Entry 518 WERE TALKING RADICAL
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 515 WHOZ BEEN SLEEPIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Gisele Paul
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Gisele Paul
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Gisele Paul
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Gisele Paul
CH
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMP Gisele Paul
back to top
Entry 496 ZANOLENA ZONE
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Anouk Krueger
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Anouk Krueger
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Anouk Krueger
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Anouk Krueger
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Anouk Krueger
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anouk Krueger
back to top
Entry 435 ZIP N SHO DYNAMICS
Class Rider
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Dawn A Fleming
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Dawn A Fleming
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Dawn A Fleming
8
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Dawn A Fleming
9
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Dawn A Fleming
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 542 ZIPPIN IN MY JETTA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
back to top
Entry 405 ZIPPIN LUCKY
Class Rider
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristen Raig
1
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
1
YOUTH/AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristen Raig
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Kristen Raig
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Kristen Raig
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristen Raig
back to top
Entry 508 ZIPPOS SMOOTH TRIP
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 441 ZIPPOS ULTRA GOLD
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kathryn DeVries
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
DQ
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kathryn DeVries
DQ
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
DQ
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Kathryn DeVries
DQ
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
back to top