2014 PINK CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
AMATEUR DRIVING NOVICE YOUTH REINING
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP NOVICE AMATEUR REINING
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AQHA YOUTH REINING
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANS AQHA AMATEUR REINING
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S SELECT AMATEUR REINING
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQ WALK/JOG SHOWMANSHIP YT
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITAT WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/A
OPEN HUNTER HACK PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU
PCHA NON PRO REINING PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASU
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE W/J HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE WALK/JOG HORSEMNSHP YTH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANS
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHI WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRA PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TR
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAI
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRA PCHA YOUTH TRAIL
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDING PCHA OPEN TRAIL
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELD PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELD PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASUR
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASUR
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS BASIC RIDER REINING
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI 2014 JLB QUALIFIER
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE 2015 JLB QUALIFIER
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RID PCHA YOUTH REINING
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDIN PCHA LTD NON PRO REININ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING PCHA NON PRO REINING
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING PCHA OPEN REINING
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 &

Class 103 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Deb Malloy
Class 103 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Deb Malloy
Class 203 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Deb Malloy
Class 203 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Deb Malloy
Class 803 AMATEUR DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Deb Malloy
back to top
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
4
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
5
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
6
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Flirtin With Reality Kaitlin Nicholson Haylee Brock
4
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
5
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
6
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Katelyn Altenhofel
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
5
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
6
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
7
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Katelyn Altenhofel
3
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
4
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
5
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
7
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
Class 806 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 107 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 107 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 207 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 207 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 807 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 108 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
Class 108 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
Class 208 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
2
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 208 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
2
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 808 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
back to top
Class 109 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
4
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
5
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 109 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
4
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
5
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 209 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
3
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
4
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
5
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 209 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
2
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
Class 809 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
back to top
Class 810 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood
back to top
Class 111 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
2
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
3
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
DQ
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 111 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
2
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
3
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
DQ
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 211 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
2
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
3
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
4
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
5
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 211 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
2
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
3
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
4
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
5
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 811 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
back to top
Class 113 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 113 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 213 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 213 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 813 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
back to top
Class 120 NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 120 NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 220 NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 220 NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 820 NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
back to top
Class 121 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 121 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 221 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 221 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 821 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 122 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 122 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 222 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 222 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 822 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 125 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Maya Primeau
Class 125 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Maya Primeau
Class 225 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Maya Primeau
Class 225 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Maya Primeau
Class 825 OPEN HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Maya Primeau
back to top
Class 828 PCHA NON PRO REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren
back to top
Class 131 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
3
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
DQ
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
Class 131 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
2
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
3
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
DQ
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
Class 231 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Wernt Invited Jane Ramsey Jane Ramsey
2
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
3
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
4
Hi Falooten Dresser Cantleberry, Cynthia Gary Roberts
5
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 231 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
2
You Wernt Invited Jane Ramsey Jane Ramsey
3
Hi Falooten Dresser Cantleberry, Cynthia Gary Roberts
4
Cisco Be Good Gianna Nunes Kristin Brock
5
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 831 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller David Busick
back to top
Class 134 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 134 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 234 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 234 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 834 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
back to top
Class 139 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
3
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
5
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 139 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 239 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 239 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 839 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
back to top
Class 141 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
4
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
Class 141 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
4
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
Class 241 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
2
You Wernt Invited Jane Ramsey Jane Ramsey
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
4
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
5
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
Class 241 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
You Wernt Invited Jane Ramsey Jane Ramsey
3
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
4
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
5
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
Class 841 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
back to top
Class 142 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
Class 142 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
Class 242 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 242 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
3
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 842 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michelle Nehrig
back to top
Class 843 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner
back to top
Class 150 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
3
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
4
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
5
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
6
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
Class 150 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
5
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
6
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
Class 250 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 250 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
2
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
5
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 850 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 151 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
4
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
5
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
6
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
Class 151 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
4
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
5
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
6
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
Class 251 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
2
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
4
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
6
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
7
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
8
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
Class 251 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
2
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
4
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
5
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
6
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
7
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
8
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
Class 851 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
back to top
Class 153 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
DQ
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
Class 153 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
3
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
5
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
Class 253 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 253 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
2
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
3
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 853 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 155 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
2
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
7
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
DQ
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
DQ
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 155 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
3
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
4
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
7
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
8
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
9
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 255 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
2
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
7
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
8
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
9
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 255 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
6
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
8
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
9
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
Class 855 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
back to top
Class 856 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood
back to top
Class 161 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
2
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
3
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
DQ
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
DQ
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
DQ
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
Class 161 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
2
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
3
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
DQ
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
DQ
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
DQ
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
Class 261 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
3
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
4
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
Class 261 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
3
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
4
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
back to top
Class 166 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
3
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
4
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 166 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
3
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
4
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 266 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
2
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
5
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
6
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
Class 266 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
4
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
6
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
Class 866 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
back to top
Class 167 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
2
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
5
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
7
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
8
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
9
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
Class 167 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
2
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
3
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
6
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
7
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
9
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
Class 267 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
4
Zip Beaus Impress Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
5
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
6
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
7
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
8
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
9
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
Class 267 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
2
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
3
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
Zip Beaus Impress Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
6
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
7
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
8
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
9
Bet On This Hotrod Debra Sanderson Debra Sanderson
Class 867 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
back to top
Class 170 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
2
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
3
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
4
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Liz Place
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
6
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
7
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
8
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
9
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
Class 170 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
2
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Liz Place
3
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
4
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
5
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
6
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
7
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
8
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
9
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
Class 270 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
5
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
6
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
7
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
8
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
9
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
Class 270 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
3
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
5
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
6
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
7
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
8
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
9
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
Class 870 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Mac N Cheese Please Lindsay LaPlante Liz Place
back to top
Class 173 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 173 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
2
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
3
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
Class 273 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
3
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
5
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 273 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
3
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
4
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
5
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 873 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
back to top
Class 175 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
2
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
3
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
4
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
DQ
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
Class 175 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
2
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
3
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
4
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
DQ
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
Class 275 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
2
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
4
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 275 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
4
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 875 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
back to top
Class 176 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
2
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
3
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
4
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
5
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
6
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
7
Glowing Zipsation Cribbs, Marcia Marcia Cribbs
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 176 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
2
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
4
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
5
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
6
Glowing Zipsation Cribbs, Marcia Marcia Cribbs
7
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
8
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
9
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 276 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
2
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
3
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
6
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
7
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
8
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
9
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
Class 276 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
5
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
6
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
7
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
8
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
9
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
Class 876 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
back to top
Class 178 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
3
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
4
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
5
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
6
Zips Chips Aglowin Newman, Alexandra Gary Roberts
7
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Dan Prouhet
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
9
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
Class 178 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
6
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
7
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Dan Prouhet
8
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
9
Zips Chips Aglowin Newman, Alexandra Gary Roberts
Class 278 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
4
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
5
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
6
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Kelley L Roberts
7
Lope Up To A Goodbar Susan L Brigham Cheryl Busick
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
DQ
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cherie Vonada
Class 278 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Kelley L Roberts
2
Ima Sneaky Hotrod Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
Lope Up To A Goodbar Susan L Brigham Cheryl Busick
5
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
6
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
8
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
DQ
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cherie Vonada
Class 878 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
back to top
Class 194 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 194 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 294 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 294 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 894 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Socks Are Rocking Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
back to top
Class 296 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 296 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
back to top
Class 401 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
Class 401 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baggage Claim Dean Frey Kristie Preuss-Frey
back to top
Class 302 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 302 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 402 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 402 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
Class 905 AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Never Too Flashy Susi Wood Susi Wood
back to top
Class 303 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
Class 303 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
Class 403 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
Class 403 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
Class 903 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shelly Morita
back to top
Class 304 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 304 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
Class 404 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
Class 404 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 904 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Class 308 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 308 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 408 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 408 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 908 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
back to top
Class 309 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 309 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
DQ
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
DQ
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
back to top
Class 334 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Lucky Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Cynthia Forrest
4
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pam Turnbull
6
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
7
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
8
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
9
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Carly Sbicca
Class 334 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
2
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Cynthia Forrest
3
Gotta Lucky Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
4
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
5
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
6
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pam Turnbull
7
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
8
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
9
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Carly Sbicca
Class 434 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Gotta Lucky Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
3
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Cynthia Forrest
4
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
6
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
9
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
Class 434 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Lucky Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
2
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Cynthia Forrest
3
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
4
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Cynthia Cantleberry
6
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
7
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Gary Roberts
8
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
9
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
Class 934 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gotta Lucky Gun Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
back to top
Class 335 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
2
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
5
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
6
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
7
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
8
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
DQ
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Carly Sbicca
Class 335 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
2
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
3
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
4
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
5
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
6
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
7
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
8
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
DQ
Roos Smart Chex Baker, Renee Carly Sbicca
Class 435 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
5
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Susan Bedrosian
6
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
7
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
8
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
9
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
Class 435 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
5
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
6
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
7
Hanging In An Alley Geno & Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
8
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Susan Bedrosian
9
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
Class 935 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
back to top
Class 337 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Kristin Brock
2
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
DQ
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
Class 337 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Kristin Brock
2
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
DQ
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
Class 437 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
2
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Ashley Merchant
3
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 437 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
2
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
3
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Ashley Merchant
Class 937 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
back to top
Class 339 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 339 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 439 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
2
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 439 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For My Socks Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
2
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 939 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
back to top
Class 340 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
4
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 340 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
3
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
4
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 440 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 440 NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
3
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
back to top
Class 342 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
3
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Marcia Cribbs
Class 342 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
3
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Marcia Cribbs
Class 442 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Marcia Cribbs
3
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
Class 442 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Marcia Cribbs
3
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
back to top
Class 344 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
3
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
DQ
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 344 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
3
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
DQ
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 444 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
2
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
4
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
DQ
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
Class 444 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
2
Deluxe Like Daddy Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
4
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
DQ
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Ashley Merchant
back to top
Class 350 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sparks At Midnight Robert Scott Pederson Robbikay Pederson
2
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
Class 350 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
2
Sparks At Midnight Robert Scott Pederson Robbikay Pederson
Class 450 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
2
Sparks At Midnight Robert Scott Pederson Robbikay Pederson
Class 450 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
2
Sparks At Midnight Robert Scott Pederson Robbikay Pederson
back to top
Class 802 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
back to top
Class 351 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hildas Smart Dude Michelle Hagen Michelle Hagen
2
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
DQ
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
DQ
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
DQ
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
DQ
KR Next Exit Sharon Gray Sharon Gray
DQ
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
DQ
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
DQ
High Sliding Cat Bobbie Pope Bobbie Pope
Class 351 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hildas Smart Dude Michelle Hagen Michelle Hagen
2
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
DQ
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
DQ
Tuff Theory Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
DQ
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
DQ
KR Next Exit Sharon Gray Sharon Gray
DQ
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
DQ
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
DQ
High Sliding Cat Bobbie Pope Bobbie Pope
Class 451 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dun Its Legacy Jody Puno Jody Puno
2
KR Next Exit Sharon Gray Sharon Gray
3
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
4
Hildas Smart Dude Michelle Hagen Michelle Hagen
5
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Susan Bedrosian
6
High Sliding Cat Bobbie Pope Bobbie Pope
7
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
DQ
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
DQ
Shiney Sugar Cody Jennifer Bubalo Jennifer Bubalo
Class 451 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dun Its Legacy Jody Puno Jody Puno
2
KR Next Exit Sharon Gray Sharon Gray
3
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
4
Dun It Flirtin Susan Bedrosian Susan Bedrosian
5
Hildas Smart Dude Michelle Hagen Michelle Hagen
6
High Sliding Cat Bobbie Pope Bobbie Pope
7
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
DQ
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
DQ
Shiney Sugar Cody Jennifer Bubalo Jennifer Bubalo
back to top
Class 801 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hildas Smart Dude Michelle Hagen Michelle Hagen
back to top
Class 354 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Baileys Muddslide Ron Lenhert Tanya Jenkins
2
Lil Gun Smokinoak Christine Siolo and James Nichols Jimmy Nichols
3
Miss N My Chic Jimmy Nichols & Nancy Wheeler Jimmy Nichols
4
Cashen Big Chex Lisa Macauley Performance Horses Lisa Macauly
5
One Eyed Jac Teresa Henninger Dallas Wedel
6
Big Great Chex Bellini, Henry/Tina Bob Avila
7
Pop Me Another Carolyn Shimada Dallas Wedel
8
Roundabout Wrangler Careena Laney-Weston Tanya Jenkins
9
Faithfully Dun Gerardi, Penni Penni Gerardi
Class 354 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bailys Muddslide Ron Lenhert Tanya Jenkins
2
Lil Gun Smokinoak Christine Siolo and James Nichols Jimmy Nichols
3
Miss N My Chic Jimmy Nichols & Nancy Wheeler Jimmy Nichols
4
Cashen Big Chex Lisa Macauley Performance Horses Lisa Macauly
5
One Eyed Jac Teresa Henninger Dallas Wedel
6
Big Great Chex Bellini, Henry/Tina Bob Avila
7
Pop Me Another Carolyn Shimada Dallas Wedel
8
Faithfully Dun Gerardi, Penni Penni Gerardi
9
Roundabout Wrangler Carisena Westin Tanya Jenkins
Class 454 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss N My Chic Jimmy Nichols & Nancy Wheeler Jimmy Nichols
2
Cashen Big Chex Lisa Macauley Performance Horses Lisa Macauly
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Big Great Chex Bellini, Henry/Tina Bob Avila
DQ
Lil Gun Smokinoak Christine Siolo and James Nichols Jimmy Nichols
DQ
Eye Of The Badger Jeri James Myron Patton
DQ
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Lori Riis
Class 454 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss N My Chic Jimmy Nichols & Nancy Wheeler Jimmy Nichols
2
Cashen Big Chex Lisa Macauley Performance Horses Lisa Macauly
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Big Great Chex Bellini, Henry/Tina Bob Avila
DQ
Lil Gun Smokinoak Christine Siolo and James Nichols Jimmy Nichols
DQ
Eye Of The Badger Jeri James Myron Patton
DQ
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Lori Riis
Class 826 AQHA JUNIOR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Miss N My Chic Jimmy Nichols & Nancy Wheeler Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Class 356 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
2
Custom Big Chex Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
3
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
4
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
Class 356 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Big Chex Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
2
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
3
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
4
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
Class 456 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
2
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
3
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
4
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
DQ
Whiz It On Sunday Sylvester Stallone Scarlet Stallone
DQ
Custom Big Chex Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
Class 456 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
2
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
3
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
4
Dun It With A Cat Laura Stickells Laura Stickells
DQ
Whiz It On Sunday Sylvester Stallone Scarlet Stallone
DQ
Custom Big Chex Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
Class 956 AQHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
back to top
Class 358 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Smart Pepto Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
San Cielo Rey Rebecca Armour Rebecca Armour
3
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
4
Dun Its Legacy Jody Puno Jody Puno
5
Colonels Lookin Gun Ami Winders Ami Winders
DQ
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
DQ
Step To The Bar Jac Kimberly Adamic Kimberly Adamic
DQ
High Sliding Cat Bobbie Pope Bobbie Pope
Class 358 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Smart Pepto Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
3
Dun Its Legacy Jody Puno Jody Puno
4
San Cielo Rey Rebecca Armour Rebecca Armour
5
Colonels Lookin Gun Ami Winders Ami Winders
DQ
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
DQ
Step To The Bar Jac Kimberly Adamic Kimberly Adamic
DQ
High Sliding Cat Bobbie Pope Bobbie Pope
Class 458 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
2
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
3
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
4
Dustyz Cuttin Town Phyllis & Glen Bales Phyllis Bales
DQ
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 458 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
2
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
3
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
4
Dustyz Cuttin Town Phyllis & Glen Bales Phyllis Bales
DQ
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 958 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
back to top
Class 361 SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
4
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
DQ
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
DQ
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
DQ
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 361 SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
4
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
DQ
Cut By A Gangster Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
DQ
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
DQ
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Kenneth Banks
Class 961 SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
back to top
Class 362 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Chics Top Wipfli, Jeannie Penni Gerardi
2
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
3
Big Papi Top Fuel LLC Sarah Frances Lafferty
4
Tidal Waves Nu Lark Pat Bartlett Patrick J Bartlett
DQ
UB Groovin Mark Blackwell Cheyenne Leon
DQ
Snappin Spook Riy Wescoatt Tanya Jenkins
DQ
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Cheyenne Leon
DQ
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
Class 362 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tidal Waves Nu Lark Pat Bartlett Patrick J Bartlett
2
Big Papi Top Fuel LLC Sarah Frances Lafferty
3
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
4
This Chics Top Wipfli, Jeannie Penni Gerardi
DQ
UB Groovin Mark Blackwell Cheyenne Leon
DQ
Snappin Spook Riy Wescoatt Tanya Jenkins
DQ
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Cheyenne Leon
DQ
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
Class 462 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Snappin Spook Riy Wescoatt Tanya Jenkins
2
Big Papi Top Fuel LLC Sarah Frances Lafferty
3
This Chics Top Wipfli, Jeannie Penni Gerardi
4
Tidal Waves Nu Lark Pat Bartlett Patrick J Bartlett
5
A Smokin Enterprise Dan Mayer June Tabor
6
Smarty Pants Whiz Christine Crites Christine Crites
DQ
Roosters Shiner April Walewski Cheyenne Leon
DQ
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
DQ
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
Class 462 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Snappin Spook Riy Wescoatt Tanya Jenkins
2
Big Papi Top Fuel LLC Sarah Frances Lafferty
3
Tidal Waves Nu Lark Pat Bartlett Patrick J Bartlett
4
This Chics Top Wipfli, Jeannie Penni Gerardi
5
A Smokin Enterprise Dan Mayer June Tabor
6
Smarty Pants Whiz Christine Crites Christine Crites
DQ
Roosters Shiner April Walewski Cheyenne Leon
DQ
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
DQ
Not My Day Job Bob Avila Dana Avila
Class 962 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Big Papi Top Fuel LLC Sarah Frances Lafferty
back to top
Class 204 WALK/JOG SHOWMANSHIP YT/AM - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 204 WALK/JOG SHOWMANSHIP YT/AM - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
back to top
Class 205 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
Class 205 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
back to top
Class 129 WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 129 WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 229 WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 229 WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 829 WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
back to top
Class 130 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
2
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
3
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 130 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
2
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
3
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 230 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
2
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
3
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
Class 230 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
2
The Kutest Krymsum Theda Coltrane Megan Coltrane
3
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
Class 830 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
back to top
Class 132 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
DQ
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 132 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
DQ
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 232 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
DQ
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 232 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
DQ
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Shannon Rae Rohring
Class 832 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
back to top
Class 133 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
Class 133 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
Class 233 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
2
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
3
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 233 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
2
Zippos Gold Starlet Suzie Newman Carter Milic
3
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 833 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
back to top
Class 138 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 138 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 238 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 238 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
Class 838 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
back to top
Class 240 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
Class 240 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
back to top
Class 144 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Disturbin The Peace Merchant, Sue Ashley Merchant
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 144 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Disturbin The Peace Merchant, Sue Ashley Merchant
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 244 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Disturbin The Peace Merchant, Sue Ashley Merchant
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 244 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Disturbin The Peace Merchant, Sue Ashley Merchant
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 844 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Disturbin The Peace Merchant, Sue Ashley Merchant
back to top
Class 146 W/J HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 146 W/J HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
back to top
Class 246 WALK/JOG HORSEMNSHP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 246 WALK/JOG HORSEMNSHP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 846 WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
back to top
Class 147 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 147 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 247 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
2
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 247 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
Class 847 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
back to top
Class 149 PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
3
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 149 PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
3
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 249 PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
3
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
4
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
Class 249 PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
3
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
4
Zippos Country Boy Devon Martin Devon Martin
Class 849 PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 152 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
Class 152 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
Class 252 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
Class 252 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
Class 852 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 154 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
3
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 154 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
3
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
Class 254 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
3
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 254 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
3
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 854 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 160 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 160 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 260 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 260 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
Class 860 WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Two Timin Gentlemen Merchant, Sue Sue Merchant
back to top
Class 162 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
3
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
DQ
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Brendan Brown
DQ
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
Class 162 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
2
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
3
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
DQ
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
DQ
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Dan Prouhet
Class 262 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Brendan Brown
2
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
Class 262 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Brendan Brown
2
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
Class 862 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
back to top
Class 163 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
3
Sheza Hotty Julie Plemmons Julie Plemmons
4
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
DQ
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
Class 163 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Sheza Hotty Julie Plemmons Julie Plemmons
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
DQ
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
Class 263 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Sheza Hotty Julie Plemmons Julie Plemmons
5
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
6
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
Class 263 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Sheza Hotty Julie Plemmons Julie Plemmons
5
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
Class 863 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
back to top
Class 164 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
3
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
DQ
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
Class 164 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Coco Chipsforcertain Julia Chrenow Julia Chrenow
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
DQ
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
Class 264 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
3
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
Class 264 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
3
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
Class 864 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
back to top
Class 165 PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
3
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
6
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
7
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
8
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
9
Oh Really Teresa Heick Teresa Heick
Class 165 PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
6
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
7
Oh Really Teresa Heick Teresa Heick
8
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
9
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
Class 265 PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
2
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
3
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
Zip Beaus Impress Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
5
Oh Really Teresa Heick Teresa Heick
6
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
7
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
8
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
9
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
Class 265 PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Christina/Katlynn Crine Gracie Hare
2
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
3
Classic Deetail Jennifer Stockland Macy Ward
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lauren Hunter
5
Oh Really Teresa Heick Teresa Heick
6
Zip Beaus Impress Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
7
Lucrative Loper Katrina Pappas Katrina Pappas
8
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
9
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
Class 865 PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Leanwithitrockwithit Isabella Nunes Isabella Nunes
back to top
Class 168 PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
4
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
DQ
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
Class 168 PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
4
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
DQ
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
Class 268 PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
3
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
4
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 268 PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Isle Be a Royal One Randy Osherow Randy Osherow
3
Flashin The Goods Erin Beasley Erin Beasley
4
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 868 PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
back to top
Class 169 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
3
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 169 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
3
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
4
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
5
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 269 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 269 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
2
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 869 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 172 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
Class 172 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 171 PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
DQ
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
Class 171 PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
DQ
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
Class 271 PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
2
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
Class 271 PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
OK Ima Good One Ingrid Miller Cheryl Busick
2
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
Class 871 PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
U Gotta Gimme Credit Candy Bava David Busick
back to top
Class 174 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
4
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
Class 174 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
2
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
3
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
4
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Ms Dixie Chip Jeanette Wisler Jeanette Wisler
Class 274 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 274 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 874 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 177 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
3
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Liz Place
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
DQ
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
Class 177 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Liz Place
3
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
5
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Dan Prouhet
Class 277 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Disturbin The Peace Merchant, Sue Ashley Merchant
Class 277 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Disturbin The Peace Merchant, Sue Ashley Merchant
Class 877 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
back to top
Class 950 PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC (40 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Kayla Bocanegra
2
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
3
Zippos Good Stuff Lindy Reioux Lindy Reioux
4
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
5
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Tammy Moniot
6
Zippos Ultra Gold Kathryn DeVries Kathryn DeVries
7
Scotch N ALil Whisky Kristina Muratori Kristina Muratori
8
My Rosy Potential Juli Plemmons Taylor Harrington
9
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
10
Line Us Up Ernenwein, Vicki Vicki Ernenwein
11
Glowing Zipsation Cribbs, Marcia Marcia Cribbs
12
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
13
Zippos Heart of Gold Marsha Leatherwood Marsha Leatherwood
14
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
15
Flirtin With Reality Kristin Brock Haylee Brock
16
Kiss N Krymsun Terri Hill Jessica Hill
17
Barely A Blaze Melissa Moore Mary Belen
18
Diversity Ball, Jan Lucy Chapman
19
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
20
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
21
Oh Really Teresa Heick Teresa Heick
22
Smart Little Chilly Lupe Aguirre Jeane Aguirre
23
Zippin Lucky Neveux, Savannah Kristen Raig
24
Zip Beaus Impress Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
back to top
Class 345 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
Class 345 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
Class 445 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 445 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
4
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 945 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
back to top
Class 346 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
Class 346 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 446 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
Class 446 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Starbucks Gold Pine Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
Class 946 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
back to top
Class 352 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Top This Dun Chic Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
1
Sayos Spark of Glory Tiffany Weisberg Tiffany Weisberg
3
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
4
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
4
Sparks At Midnight Robert Scott Pederson Robbikay Pederson
Class 352 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayos Spark of Glory Tiffany Weisberg Tiffany Weisberg
2
Top This Dun Chic Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
3
Toris Dun Kid Heather Smith Heather Smith
4
Twistin On Command Benker Peter Benker
4
Lena Light Em Up Anne MacRae Anne MacRae
Class 452 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING (20 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Jesses Cowgirl Rick & Victoria Jones Victoria Jones
2
Smokin Lil Gun Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
3
Custom Big Chex Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
4
MB Royal Chex Christy Keyes Christy Keyes
5
Colonels Lookin Gun Ami Winders Ami Winders
5
A Whiz Dandy