2014 PINK CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 685 A BLAZING REFLECTION
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Jean Fante Swiss
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Jean Fante Swiss
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPI Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Entry 68 A CERTAIN AERO
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
6
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
9
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Entry 648 A SMOKIN ENTERPRISE
Class Rider
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING June Tabor
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE June Tabor
back to top
Entry 670 A WHIZ DANDY
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Cheri Stone
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Cheri Stone
4
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Cheri Stone
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Cheri Stone
back to top
Entry 655 ANGELS GOLDEN JET
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
20
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Brooke Mathis
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
back to top
Entry 916 BAGGAGE CLAIM
Class Rider
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING Kristie Preuss-Frey
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Kristie Preuss-Frey
back to top
Entry 81 BAILEYS MUDDSLIDE
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Entry 654 BARELY A BLAZE
Class Rider
17
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Mary Belen
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Mary Belen
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Belen
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
back to top
Entry 75 BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 34 BET ON THIS HOTROD
Class Rider
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Debra Sanderson
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Debra Sanderson
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Debra Sanderson
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debra Sanderson
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Debra Sanderson
8
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Debra Sanderson
8
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Debra Sanderson
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debra Sanderson
back to top
Entry 671 BIG EASY G W A
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Pat Wickenheiser
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Pat Wickenheiser
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 10 BIG GREAT CHEX
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Bob Avila
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 627 BIG HOLLYWOOD CHEX
Class Rider
19
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Lynda Hardwick
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Lynda Hardwick
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lynda Hardwick
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Lynda Hardwick
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lynda Hardwick
back to top
Entry 12 BIG PAPI
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sarah Frances Lafferty
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sarah Frances Lafferty
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sarah Frances Lafferty
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sarah Frances Lafferty
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Sarah Frances Lafferty
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Sarah Frances Lafferty
back to top
Entry 77 BLAZING ASSET
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lonnie Koch
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lonnie Koch
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
CH
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMP Lonnie Koch
back to top
Entry 905 BLAZING HOT N GOLD
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 20 BOGIE KNOWS BEST
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
4
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Pamela Allen
4
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
5
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Pamela Allen
5
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela Allen
5
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Pamela Allen
5
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
back to top
Entry 495 BROADWAY JOESEPHINE
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Marty Bales
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Marty Bales
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Marty Bales
back to top
Entry 488 CASHEN BIG CHEX
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Lisa Macauly
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Lisa Macauly
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Lisa Macauly
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Lisa Macauly
back to top
Entry 693 CISCO BE GOOD
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kristin Brock
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabella Nunes
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kristin Brock
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabella Nunes
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kristin Brock
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kristin Brock
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kristin Brock
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristin Brock
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Isabella Nunes
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kristin Brock
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristin Brock
back to top
Entry 686 CLASSIC DEETAIL
Class Rider
1
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Macy Ward
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Macy Ward
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Macy Ward
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Macy Ward
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Macy Ward
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Macy Ward
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Macy Ward
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Macy Ward
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Macy Ward
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Macy Ward
3
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Macy Ward
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Macy Ward
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Macy Ward
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Macy Ward
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Macy Ward
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Macy Ward
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Macy Ward
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Macy Ward
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Macy Ward
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Macy Ward
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Macy Ward
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Macy Ward
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Macy Ward
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Macy Ward
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Macy Ward
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Macy Ward
6
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Macy Ward
6
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Macy Ward
back to top
Entry 5 COCO CHIPSFORCERTAIN
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Julia Chrenow
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Julia Chrenow
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Julia Chrenow
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Julia Chrenow
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Julia Chrenow
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Julia Chrenow
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Julia Chrenow
3
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Julia Chrenow
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Julia Chrenow
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Julia Chrenow
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMP Julia Chrenow
back to top
Entry 474 COLONELS LOOKIN GUN
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Ami Winders
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Ami Winders
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Ami Winders
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Ami Winders
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Ami Winders
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING Ami Winders
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING Ami Winders
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Ami Winders
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Ami Winders
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Ami Winders
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Ami Winders
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING Ami Winders
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Ami Winders
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ami Winders
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Ami Winders
CH
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - CHAMPI Ami Winders
back to top
Entry 687 CREDIT MACHINE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Gracie Hare
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
1
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Gracie Hare
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
2
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Gracie Hare
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Gracie Hare
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Gracie Hare
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
5
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
CH
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIO Gracie Hare
CH
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Gracie Hare
DQ
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
back to top
Entry 458 CROME PLATED STEP
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Sistine Stallone
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sistine Stallone
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sistine Stallone
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sistine Stallone
2
2015 JLB QUALIFIER Sistine Stallone
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sistine Stallone
back to top
Entry 629 CROMED OUT WHIZ
Class Rider
17
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL David Adams
5
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV David Adams
back to top
Entry 475 CUSTOM BIG CHEX
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING Taylor Stephens
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Taylor Stephens
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
back to top
Entry 491 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Lori Riis
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Lori Riis
back to top
Entry 42 CUSTOM LEGEND MELODY
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
CH
PCHA GREEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 497 CUSTOMS CONQUISTADOR
Class Rider
15
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Martha Torkington
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Martha Torkington
4
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Martha Torkington
back to top
Entry 48 CUT BY A GANGSTER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Santos Montano
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Santos Montano
22
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Sally Kadison
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Santos Montano
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Santos Montano
5
2015 JLB QUALIFIER Sally Kadison
8
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Sally Kadison
CH
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Tom Foran
DQ
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Sally Kadison
DQ
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sally Kadison
back to top
Entry 65 DELUXE LIKE DADDY
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Marcia Cribbs
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Marcia Cribbs
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
DQ
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
DQ
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 472 DISTURBIN THE PEACE
Class Rider
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Ashley Merchant
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Ashley Merchant
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Ashley Merchant
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Ashley Merchant
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Ashley Merchant
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Ashley Merchant
CH
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAM Ashley Merchant
back to top
Entry 16 DIVERSITY
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Lucy Chapman
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lucy Chapman
18
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Lucy Chapman
3
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Chapman
3
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Lucy Chapman
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Lucy Chapman
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lucy Chapman
CH
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Lucy Chapman
back to top
Entry 656 DREAMIN OF CHICS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Christy Nichols
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Christy Nichols
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
CH
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPION Christy Nichols
CH
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Christy Nichols
back to top
Entry 41 DUN IT FLIRTIN
Class Rider
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Susan Bedrosian
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Susan Bedrosian
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Susan Bedrosian
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Susan Bedrosian
back to top
Entry 13 DUN IT WITH A CAT
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Laura Stickells
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Laura Stickells
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Laura Stickells
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Laura Stickells
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING Laura Stickells
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Laura Stickells
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING Laura Stickells
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Laura Stickells
CH
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSH Laura Stickells
back to top
Entry 85 DUN ITS LEGACY
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Jody Puno
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Jody Puno
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jody Puno
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Jody Puno
back to top
Entry 28 DUSTYZ CUTTIN TOWN
Class Rider
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Phyllis Bales
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Phyllis Bales
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Phyllis Bales
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Phyllis Bales
back to top
Entry 82 EASY TIME COMMAND
Class Rider
18
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Kim Ruiz
6
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Kim Ruiz
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Cheyenne Leon
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cheyenne Leon
back to top
Entry 683 EYE OF THE BADGER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Myron Patton
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Myron Patton
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Myron Patton
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Myron Patton
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Myron Patton
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Myron Patton
back to top
Entry 467 FAITHFULLY DUN
Class Rider
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Penni Gerardi
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Penni Gerardi
back to top
Entry 17 FANCY ME ONLY
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jan Ball
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Ball
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jan Ball
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Ball
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jan Ball
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jan Ball
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Jan Ball
back to top
Entry 56 FIGER HE WILL OWE YA
Class Rider
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Sarah Faught
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Sarah Faught
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Sarah Faught
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Sarah Faught
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
back to top
Entry 38 FLASHIN THE GOODS
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Erin Beasley
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Erin Beasley
3
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Erin Beasley
4
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Erin Beasley
9
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Erin Beasley
9
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Erin Beasley
9
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Erin Beasley
DQ
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Erin Beasley
DQ
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Erin Beasley
back to top
Entry 694 FLIRTIN WITH REALITY
Class Rider
15
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Haylee Brock
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Haylee Brock
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Haylee Brock
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Haylee Brock
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Haylee Brock
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Haylee Brock
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Haylee Brock
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Haylee Brock
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Haylee Brock
back to top
Entry 680 FS WIMPYS LIL JEWEL
Class Rider
11
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Mitchell Kaady
3
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Mitchell Kaady
back to top
Entry 62 GLOWIN SMOKIN
Class Rider
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
9
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Cynthia Carden
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 66 GLOWING ZIPSATION
Class Rider
11
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Marcia Cribbs
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 58 GO FOR IT TOPSAIL
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sarah Scheinert
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Sarah Scheinert
3
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Sarah Scheinert
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sarah Scheinert
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sarah Scheinert
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sarah Scheinert
5
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Sarah Scheinert
5
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sarah Scheinert
back to top
Entry 57 GOOD BYE KISSES
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Avila
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Avila
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Avila
2
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Avila
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
3
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Patricia Avila
CH
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Patricia Avila
back to top
Entry 660 GOOD N PLENNTY
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dusty Morgan
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Dusty Morgan
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Dusty Morgan
back to top
Entry 689 GOTTA LUCKY GUN
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Gary Roberts
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Gary Roberts
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
CH
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 675 GUNNIN SOLO
Class Rider
2
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
2
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
3
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
3
2015 JLB QUALIFIER
4
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
back to top
Entry 1 HAGANS SUGARMAN
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
13
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Casey Bibbs
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
4
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Casey Bibbs
5
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
5
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
back to top
Entry 493 HANGING IN AN ALLEY
Class Rider
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Joy Ghiselli
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Joy Ghiselli
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Joy Ghiselli
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Joy Ghiselli
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Joy Ghiselli
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Joy Ghiselli
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Joy Ghiselli
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Joy Ghiselli
back to top
Entry 691 HI FALOOTEN DRESSER
Class Rider
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Gary Roberts
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 678 HIGH SLIDING CAT
Class Rider
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Bobbie Pope
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Bobbie Pope
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Bobbie Pope
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Bobbie Pope
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Bobbie Pope
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Bobbie Pope
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Bobbie Pope
back to top
Entry 646 HILDAS SMART DUDE
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Michelle Hagen
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Michelle Hagen
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Michelle Hagen
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Michelle Hagen
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Michelle Hagen
back to top
Entry 19 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Lisa Murray
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
3
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Lisa Murray
back to top
Entry 55 IM SIMPLY SARA
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Sarah Faught
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Sarah Faught
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Sarah Faught
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
back to top
Entry 638 IMA SMOKIN GLOW
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
3
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Carin Shuler
3
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Carin Shuler
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
4
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Carin Shuler
4
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Carin Shuler
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Carin Shuler
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Carin Shuler
9
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
back to top
Entry 684 IMA SNEAKY HOTROD
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Susan Stricklin Wilson
back to top
Entry 486 INVITE ME SOME MORE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Evon M Werner
CH
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO
back to top
Entry 21 ISLE BE A ROYAL ONE
Class Rider
2
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Randy Osherow
2
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Randy Osherow
3
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Randy Osherow
3
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Randy Osherow
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Randy Osherow
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Randy Osherow
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Randy Osherow
8
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Randy Osherow
9
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Randy Osherow
back to top
Entry 453 ITALIAN REVOLUTION
Class Rider
3
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 650 IZZY NEAT
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
5
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Tammy Moniot
CH
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - CHAM Tammy Moniot
CH
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Tammy Moniot
CH
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Tammy Moniot
CH
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Tammy Moniot
back to top
Entry 47 JESSES COWGIRL
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Victoria Jones
back to top
Entry 8 JUAREZ WHIZ
Class Rider
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Kenneth Banks
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
DQ
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
DQ
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
back to top
Entry 23 JULIAS ELEGANT STAR
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Moeck
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Hayden Moeck
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Hayden Moeck
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Moeck
6
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Hayden Moeck
7
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Hayden Moeck
8
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Moeck
8
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Moeck
back to top
Entry 677 KISS N KRYMSUN
Class Rider
16
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Jessica Hill
back to top
Entry 647 KR NEXT EXIT
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Sharon Gray
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Sharon Gray
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sharon Gray
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Sharon Gray
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sharon Gray
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Sharon Gray
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sharon Gray
back to top
Entry 2 KR ROYAL TEE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Sheila Nash
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
10
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Sheila Nash
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sheila Nash
2
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Sheila Nash
back to top
Entry 462 LDL I BE STYLIN
Class Rider
1
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
7
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Anouk Krueger
back to top
Entry 692 LEANWITHITROCKWITHIT
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
1
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Isabella Nunes
1
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Isabella Nunes
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Isabella Nunes
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kristin Brock
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kristin Brock
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Isabella Nunes
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Isabella Nunes
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Isabella Nunes
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Isabella Nunes
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
2
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
3
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Isabella Nunes
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Isabella Nunes
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Isabella Nunes
3
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Isabella Nunes
3
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Isabella Nunes
4
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
CH
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Isabella Nunes
CH
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Isabella Nunes
CH
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPI Isabella Nunes
back to top
Entry 642 LENA DOC CHEX
Class Rider
9
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Kim Hutton
back to top
Entry 658 LENA DUN HIT IT OUT
Class Rider
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Pam Koopman
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Pam Koopman
back to top
Entry 43 LENA LIGHT EM UP
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Anne MacRae
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne MacRae
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Anne MacRae
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Anne MacRae
back to top
Entry 54 LICENSED TO SHINE
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Tom Foran
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 698 LIL GUN SMOKINOAK
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Nichols
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Nichols
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Nichols
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 452 LIL JOE TAG
Class Rider
2
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Rex Ross
9
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 634 LINE US UP
Class Rider
10
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Vicki Ernenwein
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Ernenwein
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Vicki Ernenwein
back to top
Entry 485 LOPE UP TO A GOODBAR
Class Rider
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cheryl Busick
back to top
Entry 464 LOPIN DOWN THE LANE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Portney
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Portney
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 471 LOPIN FOR HOURS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shannon Rae Rohring
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Dan Prouhet
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Shannon Rae Rohring
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Dan Prouhet
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Dan Prouhet
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Shannon Rae Rohring
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Shannon Rae Rohring
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Shannon Rae Rohring
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Shannon Rae Rohring
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shannon Rae Rohring
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shannon Rae Rohring
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Shannon Rae Rohring
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Dan Prouhet
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Shannon Rae Rohring
3
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
3
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Shannon Rae Rohring
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Shannon Rae Rohring
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Shannon Rae Rohring
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Shannon Rae Rohring
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Shannon Rae Rohring
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Shannon Rae Rohring
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Shannon Rae Rohring
DQ
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Shannon Rae Rohring
DQ
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Dan Prouhet
DQ
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 496 LUCRATIVE LOPER
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE Katrina Pappas
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Katrina Pappas
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Katrina Pappas
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Brendan Brown
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Brendan Brown
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Katrina Pappas
3
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Katrina Pappas
3
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Katrina Pappas
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Katrina Pappas
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Katrina Pappas
7
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Katrina Pappas
7
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Katrina Pappas
DQ
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Brendan Brown
DQ
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Katrina Pappas
DQ
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Katrina Pappas
DQ
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Katrina Pappas
back to top
Entry 904 MAC N CHEESE PLEASE
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Liz Place
back to top
Entry 697 MAGGIES CUSTOM CROME
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Debbie Doneyson
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING June Tabor
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE June Tabor
back to top
Entry 624 MAGNIFICO CHIC
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kuna Kaufman
back to top
Entry 695 MAXSTEP
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Hannah Pederson
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Hannah Pederson
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Hannah Pederson
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Hannah Pederson
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING Hannah Pederson
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Hannah Pederson
4
2015 JLB QUALIFIER Hannah Pederson
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Hannah Pederson
CH
AQHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Hannah Pederson
back to top
Entry 454 MB ROYAL CHEX
Class Rider
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Christy Keyes
back to top
Entry 24 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
4
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Lauren Hunter
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Lauren Hunter
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lauren Hunter
8
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Lauren Hunter
back to top
Entry 699 MISS N MY CHIC
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jimmy Nichols
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Nichols
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Nichols
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jimmy Nichols
CH
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 9 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kenneth Banks
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kenneth Banks
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Kenneth Banks
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 669 MR WHIZZELENA
Class Rider
2
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Anna Olson
21
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Anna Olson
4
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Anna Olson
7
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Anna Olson
back to top
Entry 33 MS DIXIE CHIP
Class Rider
2
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Jeanette Wisler
2
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Jeanette Wisler
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jeanette Wisler
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanette Wisler
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jeanette Wisler
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanette Wisler
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanette Wisler
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jeanette Wisler
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jeanette Wisler
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanette Wisler
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jeanette Wisler
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanette Wisler
back to top
Entry 632 MY FLASHY INVESTMENT
Class Rider
19
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Gayle Carline
back to top
Entry 498 MY ROSY POTENTIAL
Class Rider
8
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Taylor Harrington
back to top
Entry 633 MY SOCKS ARE ROCKING
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Madelyn Reese
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Madelyn Reese
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Madelyn Reese
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Madelyn Reese
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Madelyn Reese
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
4
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madelyn Reese
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
5
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Madelyn Reese
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Madelyn Reese
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Madelyn Reese
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Madelyn Reese
CH
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Madelyn Reese
CH
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Madelyn Reese
CH
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAM Madelyn Reese
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Madelyn Reese
CH
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Madelyn Reese
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIO Madelyn Reese
back to top
Entry 636 NAPPIN ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Woods
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Renee Woods
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Renee Woods
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Renee Woods
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Renee Woods
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Woods
CH
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Renee Woods
back to top
Entry 681 NEVER TOO FLASHY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING Susi Wood
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Susi Wood
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING Susi Wood
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Susi Wood
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Susi Wood
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Susi Wood
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Susi Wood
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Susi Wood
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Susi Wood
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Susi Wood
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Susi Wood
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Susi Wood
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Susi Wood
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Susi Wood
CH
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD GELDING - CHAMPI Susi Wood
back to top
Entry 7 NOT MY DAY JOB
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Dana Avila
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Dana Avila
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Dana Avila
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
back to top
Entry 96 OH REALLY
Class Rider
21
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Teresa Heick
5
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Teresa Heick
5
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Teresa Heick
7
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Teresa Heick
9
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Teresa Heick
back to top
Entry 480 OK IMA GOOD ONE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE David Busick
1
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE David Busick
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
2
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL Cheryl Busick
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cheryl Busick
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cheryl Busick
CH
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMP David Busick
DQ
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL Cheryl Busick
DQ
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
back to top
Entry 32 ONE DYNAMIC KRYMSUN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Bella Rosa
1
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Bella Rosa
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Bella Rosa
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Bella Rosa
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Bella Rosa
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Bella Rosa
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Bella Rosa
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Bella Rosa
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Bella Rosa
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Bella Rosa
3
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Bella Rosa
3
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Bella Rosa
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bella Rosa
4
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Bella Rosa
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Bella Rosa
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Bella Rosa
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Bella Rosa
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bella Rosa
back to top
Entry 672 ONE EYED JAC
Class Rider
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dallas Wedel
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 6 ONE SMART PEPTO
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Dana Avila
back to top
Entry 652 PABLOS X GAME
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Pam Turnbull
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Pam Turnbull
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
CH
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 35 PARK IN THE RED
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Cantleberry
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Jim L Cronin
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jim L Cronin
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jim L Cronin
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jim L Cronin
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Cantleberry
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jim L Cronin
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jim L Cronin
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jim L Cronin
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Jim L Cronin
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jim L Cronin
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jim L Cronin
9
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jim L Cronin
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jim L Cronin
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jim L Cronin
back to top
Entry 673 PLEASIN THE CHICS
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Wanda Vath
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Wanda Vath
back to top
Entry 489 POP ME ANOTHER
Class Rider
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dallas Wedel
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 631 PRINCIPLE ADVISOR
Class Rider
4
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Christine Duncanson
back to top
Entry 668 RAIN OR SUNSHINE
Class Rider
10
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Bettina "Tina" Klarin
back to top
Entry 72 REAL HOT REAL GOOD
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
DQ
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 473 RISING VERSION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Katelyn Altenhofel
1
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Kayla Bocanegra
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Katelyn Altenhofel
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Dan Prouhet
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kayla Bocanegra
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kayla Bocanegra
back to top
Entry 690 RL BEST OF FLASH
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Entry 635 ROCKIN OUT IN STYLE
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT Linda C Gluckman
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT Linda C Gluckman
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
12
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Linda C Gluckman
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
CH
NOV AMATEUR HUNTSEAT EQUIT - CHAM Linda C Gluckman
DQ
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
back to top
Entry 479 ROLEX IN PARIS
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL David Busick
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL David Busick
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO David Busick
CH
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP David Busick
back to top
Entry 98 ROMANCE ME WITH GOLD
Class Rider
1
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Sheila Langrock
1
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Sheila Langrock
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Sheila Langrock
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
2
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Sheila Langrock
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Sheila Langrock
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Sheila Langrock
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Sheila Langrock
back to top
Entry 665 ROOCAT
Class Rider
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Anjelica Giosup
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Anjelica Giosup
back to top
Entry 22 ROOS SMART CHEX
Class Rider
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Carly Sbicca
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Carly Sbicca
DQ
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Carly Sbicca
DQ
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Carly Sbicca
back to top
Entry 92 ROOSTERS SHINER
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Cheyenne Leon
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cheyenne Leon
back to top
Entry 89 ROUNDABOUT WRANGLER
Class Rider
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Entry 469 ROXYS CUSTOM CROME
Class Rider
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Lindsay Handren
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Lindsay Handren
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
14
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Lindsay Handren
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING Lindsay Handren
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lindsay Handren
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lindsay Handren
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
CH
PCHA NON PRO REINING - CHAMPIONSH
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Lindsay Handren
back to top
Entry 4 RR ALMOST TOO LATE
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
4
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
5
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
CH
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Ellie Hughes
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPION Ellie Hughes
back to top
Entry 682 SAN CIELO REY
Class Rider
1
2014 JLB QUALIFIER Rebecca Armour
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Rebecca Armour
3
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Rebecca Armour
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Armour
8
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Rebecca Armour
back to top
Entry 649 SAYOS SPARK OF GLORY
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Tiffany Weisberg
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Tiffany Weisberg
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Tiffany Weisberg
back to top
Entry 78 SCOTCH N ALIL WHISKY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristina Muratori
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Muratori
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristina Muratori
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Muratori
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristina Muratori
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kristina Muratori
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Kristina Muratori
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kristina Muratori
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristina Muratori
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kristina Muratori
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristina Muratori
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristina Muratori
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristina Muratori
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Kristina Muratori
7
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Kristina Muratori
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM Kristina Muratori
CH
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Kristina Muratori
CH
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMP Kristina Muratori
back to top
Entry 100 SHEZA HOTTIE TOO
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR DRIVING Deborah Malloy
1
AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B Deborah Malloy
1
AMATEUR DRIVING Deborah Malloy
1
AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B Deborah Malloy
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kim Leiter
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kim Leiter
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Maya Primeau
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Maya Primeau
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Maya Primeau
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Maya Primeau
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
CH
AMATEUR DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP Deborah Malloy
CH
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Kim Leiter
CH
OPEN HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP Maya Primeau
back to top
Entry 95 SHEZA HOTTY
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Julie Plemmons
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Julie Plemmons
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Julie Plemmons
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Julie Plemmons
back to top
Entry 651 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS
Class Rider
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 27 SHINEY SUGAR CODY
Class Rider
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Jennifer Bubalo
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Jennifer Bubalo
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Jennifer Bubalo
back to top
Entry 700 SIMPLY A WHIZ
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 64 SIMPLY MR SONNY
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cathy Hanson
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cathy Hanson
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda A Chilstrom
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Linda A Chilstrom
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Linda A Chilstrom
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Linda A Chilstrom
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Linda A Chilstrom
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Linda A Chilstrom
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Linda A Chilstrom
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cathy Hanson
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cathy Hanson
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Linda A Chilstrom
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Linda A Chilstrom
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda A Chilstrom
back to top
Entry 97 SMART LITTLE CHILLY
Class Rider
22
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Jeane Aguirre
back to top
Entry 45 SMART TOM TUCKER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
12
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Brandice Smith
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 626 SMARTY PANTS WHIZ
Class Rider
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Christine Crites
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Christine Crites
back to top
Entry 459 SMOKEE SAN BADGER
Class Rider
1
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Brian Unger
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Brian Unger
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Brian Unger
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Brian Unger
back to top
Entry 676 SMOKIN AROAN
Class Rider
14
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Kristine Brooks
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
back to top
Entry 499 SMOKIN LIL GUN
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Laina Banks
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Laina Banks
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Laina Banks
back to top
Entry 659 SNAP ON SAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Constance Hays
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Laurel Jackson
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Laurel Jackson
back to top
Entry 87 SNAPPIN SPOOK
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tanya Jenkins
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tanya Jenkins
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Entry 696 SPARKS AT MIDNIGHT
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Robbi-kay Pederson
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Robbi-kay Pederson
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Robbi-kay Pederson
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Robbi-kay Pederson
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Robbi-kay Pederson
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Robbi-kay Pederson
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Robbi-kay Pederson
back to top
Entry 46 STARBUCKS GOLD PINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Brandice Smith
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Brandice Smith
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brandice Smith
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
3
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Brandice Smith
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brandice Smith
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brandice Smith
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
9
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brandice Smith
back to top
Entry 451 STEP TO THE BAR JAC
Class Rider
1
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 50 & OV Kimberly Adamic
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Kimberly Adamic
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Adamic
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kimberly Adamic
back to top
Entry 44 STRAIGHTIRISHWHISKEY
Class Rider
DQ
NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE Anne MacRae
DQ
NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE - JUDGE B Anne MacRae
back to top
Entry 639 SUPER SONIC WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brian Block
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Block
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Block
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brian Block
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Brian Block
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Gary Roberts
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brian Block
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
CH
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Brian Block
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Brian Block
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Brian Block
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Brian Block
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Brian Block
back to top
Entry 99 SWEET I WILL BE
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Stacie Bunkowske
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacie Bunkowske
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
DQ
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
DQ
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
back to top
Entry 39 THE KUTEST KRYMSUM
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Coltrane
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Megan Coltrane
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Megan Coltrane
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Megan Coltrane
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Megan Coltrane
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Megan Coltrane
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Megan Coltrane
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Coltrane
back to top
Entry 63 THE PUBLICATION
Class Rider
1
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
1
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cynthia Carden
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
6
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Cynthia Carden
8
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Cynthia Carden
8
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
CH
PCHA PRELIM OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPION Cathy Hanson
DQ
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cathy Hanson
DQ
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 69 THE VITAL INVITATION
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kathryn DeVries
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Kathryn DeVries
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Kathryn DeVries
1
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kathryn DeVries
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kathryn DeVries
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kathryn DeVries
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kathryn DeVries
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kathryn DeVries
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kathryn DeVries
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Ashley Merchant
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Ashley Merchant
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Ashley Merchant
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Ashley Merchant
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kathryn DeVries
CH
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Kathryn DeVries
back to top
Entry 61 THIS CHICS TOP
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Penni Gerardi
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Penni Gerardi
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Penni Gerardi
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Penni Gerardi
back to top
Entry 460 TIDAL WAVES NU LARK
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Patrick J Bartlett
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Patrick J Bartlett
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Patrick J Bartlett
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Patrick J Bartlett
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Patrick J Bartlett
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Patrick J Bartlett
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Patrick J Bartlett
back to top
Entry 71 TOM CRUZIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Shelly Morita
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Shelly Morita
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Shelly Morita
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Shelly Morita
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Shae Morita
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Shae Morita
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Shae Morita
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Shae Morita
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shelly Morita
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Shelly Morita
CH
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONS Shelly Morita
CH
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHI Shae Morita
back to top
Entry 917 TOO HOT FOR MY SOCKS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Alyssa Todora
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Alyssa Todora
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Ashley Merchant
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Alyssa Todora
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Ashley Merchant
back to top
Entry 645 TOP SON OF A GUN
Class Rider
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Colleen Pomeroy
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Colleen Pomeroy
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Colleen Pomeroy
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Colleen Pomeroy
back to top
Entry 664 TOP THIS DUN CHIC
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
CH
BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Kristoffer Von Bonsdorff
back to top
Entry 3 TORIS DUN KID
Class Rider
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Heather Smith
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Heather Smith
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Heather Smith
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Heather Smith
back to top
Entry 661 TOUCHDOWN BRAVE
Class Rider
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Diane Snodgrass
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Diane Snodgrass
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Diane Snodgrass
back to top
Entry 643 TUFF THEORY
Class Rider
16
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Carla Hardin
5
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Carla Hardin
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Carla Hardin
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Carla Hardin
back to top
Entry 470 TWHIZTED
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Jensen
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Jensen
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Jensen
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING Taylor Jensen
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Jensen
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Jensen
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Taylor Jensen
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Taylor Jensen
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Jensen
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Taylor Jensen
CH
PCHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Taylor Jensen
back to top
Entry 463 TWISTER JAC WHIZ
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Linda Dalton
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Linda Dalton
20
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Linda Dalton
6
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Linda Dalton
back to top
Entry 468 TWISTIN ON COMMAND
Class Rider
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Peter Benker
back to top
Entry 657 TWO TIMIN GENTLEMEN
Class Rider
1
WALK/JOG SHOWMANSHIP YT/AM Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG SHOWMANSHIP YT/AM - JUDG Sue Merchant
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Sue Merchant
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - JUDGE Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - JUDGE Sue Merchant
1
W/J HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Sue Merchant
1
W/J HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG HORSEMNSHP YTH/AM Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG HORSEMNSHP YTH/AM - JUDG Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Sue Merchant
1
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT Sue Merchant
2
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Sue Merchant
CH
WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - CHAMPI Sue Merchant
CH
WALK/JOG PLEASURE YTH/AM - CHAMPI Sue Merchant
CH
WALK/JOG TRAIL YTH/AMAT - CHAMPIO Sue Merchant
back to top
Entry 481 U GOTTA GIMME CREDIT
Class Rider
1
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL David Busick
1
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
1
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL David Busick
2
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
CH
PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPION David Busick
back to top
Entry 90 UB GROOVIN
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Cheyenne Leon
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cheyenne Leon
back to top
Entry 674 WAY COOL ZEE
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
back to top
Entry 73 WERE TALKING RADICAL
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Michelle Nehrig
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Michelle Nehrig
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Michelle Nehrig
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Michelle Nehrig
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michelle Nehrig
CH
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Michelle Nehrig
back to top
Entry 465 WHIZ IT ON SUNDAY
Class Rider
1
2015 JLB QUALIFIER Scarlet Stallone
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Scarlet Stallone
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING Scarlet Stallone
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Scarlet Stallone
back to top
Entry 663 WHIZ N WEST COAST
Class Rider
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 688 WHIZEN BIG CHEX
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Kimberly Laser
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kimberly Laser
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kimberly Laser
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Gary Roberts
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Kimberly Laser
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Laser
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kimberly Laser
DQ
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Laser
DQ
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kimberly Laser
back to top
Entry 59 WHIZIN LIKA ROOSTER
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Penni Gerardi
back to top
Entry 910 YOU WERNT INVITED
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jane Ramsey
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jane Ramsey
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Jane Ramsey
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jane Ramsey
back to top
Entry 461 ZANOLENA ZONE
Class Rider
8
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Anouk Krueger
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Anouk Krueger
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anouk Krueger
back to top
Entry 628 ZEN MASTER
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Adina Valenzuela
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Adina Valenzuela
2
JLB FINAL - ROOKIE 49 & UN Adina Valenzuela
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER FINAL Adina Valenzuela
back to top
Entry 30 ZIP BEAUS IMPRESS
Class Rider
24
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Patsy Gilbert
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patsy Gilbert
4
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL Patsy Gilbert
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patsy Gilbert
6
PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE Patsy Gilbert
back to top
Entry 67 ZIP N SHO DYNAMICS
Class Rider
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dawn A Fleming
back to top
Entry 18 ZIPPIN LUCKY
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE Kristen Raig
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristen Raig
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristen Raig
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristen Raig
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Kristen Raig
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Kristen Raig
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Kristen Raig
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDG Kristen Raig
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
2
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
2
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristen Raig
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristen Raig
23
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Kristen Raig
3
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE Kristen Raig
3
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristen Raig
3
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
3
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristen Raig
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Raig
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristen Raig
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Kristen Raig
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristen Raig
6
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Kristen Raig
CH
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Kristen Raig
CH
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPION Kristen Raig
CH
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - CHAM Kristen Raig
back to top
Entry 487 ZIPPOS COUNTRY BOY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Devon Martin
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Devon Martin
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Devon Martin
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Devon Martin
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Devon Martin
4
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Devon Martin
4
PCHA YOUTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Devon Martin
6
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Devon Martin
6
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Devon Martin
8
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Devon Martin
back to top
Entry 25 ZIPPOS GOLD STARLET
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Carter Milic
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Carter Milic
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Carter Milic
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Carter Milic
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE Carter Milic
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Carter Milic
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE Carter Milic
2
PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Carter Milic
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMP Carter Milic
back to top
Entry 76 ZIPPOS GOOD STUFF
Class Rider
3
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Lindy Reioux
back to top
Entry 31 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marsha Leatherwood
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marsha Leatherwood
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Marsha Leatherwood
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Marsha Leatherwood
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marsha Leatherwood
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Marsha Leatherwood
13
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Marsha Leatherwood
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marsha Leatherwood
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marsha Leatherwood
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Marsha Leatherwood
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Marsha Leatherwood
CH
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM
CH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI
back to top
Entry 70 ZIPPOS ULTRA GOLD
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Ashley Merchant
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Ashley Merchant
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Ashley Merchant
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Ashley Merchant
2
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Kathryn DeVries
2
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING Kathryn DeVries
2
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kathryn DeVries
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Kathryn DeVries
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kathryn DeVries
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Ashley Merchant
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Ashley Merchant
6
PCHA TRAIL CLASSIC Kathryn DeVries
CH
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Ashley Merchant
DQ
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Ashley Merchant
DQ
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Ashley Merchant
back to top
Entry 637 ZIPS CHIPS AGLOWIN
Class Rider
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top