2014 SPRING FLING
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3
AMATEUR CUTTING AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L
OPEN SENIOR CUTTING "C" PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING
OPEN HEADING L3 AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3
AMATEUR HEADING L3 NOVICE YOUTH REINING L1
OPEN HEELING L3 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 AQHA SENIOR REINING L3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 NSBA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/
YOUTH TRAIL L3 NSBA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S
INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 NSBA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 NSBA ALL AGE HUNTER U/S
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 NSBA AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL NSBA SENIOR TRAIL
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 NSBA YOUTH TRAIL
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL
JUNIOR RANCH PLEASURE NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRA
NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASUR NSBA GREEN TRAIL
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEAS NSBA JUNIOR TRAIL
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE NSBA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE NSBA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHI
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE NSBA GREEN HORSE PLEASU
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE NSBA NOVICE YOUTH PLEAS
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE NSBA JUNIOR PLEASURE
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 NSBA AMATEUR PLEASURE
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 NSBA NOV YTH HORSEMANSH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S NSBA NOV AMAT HORSEMANS
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S NSBA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP
JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 NSBA SEL AMAT HORSEMANS
PROG JR HUNTER U/S L2 NSBA YOUTH WEST RIDING
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 NSBA NOV AMAT RANCH PLE
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 NSBA AMAT RANCH PLEASUR
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 ALL BREED OPEN HUNTER U
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 11
NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 19
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ 1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 WALK TROT HUNTSEAT 11-1
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEA
NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER ALL BREED NONPRO HUNTSE
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUN ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 ALLBREED NON PRO POLES
YOUTH POLES L3 ALLBREED OPEN POLES
NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 ALLBREED AMAT STAKE RAC
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 ALLBREED YOUTH BARRELS
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE ALLBREED AMAT BARRELS
NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE L1 ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS
AMATEUR STAKE RACE L3 ALL BREED OPEN TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL
YOUTH BARRELS L3 WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS WALK TROT TRAIL 11-18
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 WALK JOG TRAIL 11-18
NOV AMATEUR WORKING COW WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 ALL BREED YOUTH TRAIL
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH BOXING L1 WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10
ALL BREED YOUTH WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 11
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP
AMATEUR BOXING L3 WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 19
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP Y
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP ALL BREED AM SHOWMANSHI
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 LEAD LINE CLASS 6 & UN
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 ALL BREED YTH PLEASURE
INTERM AMAT SHOWMANSHIP ALL BREED PLEASURE NONP
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP ALL BREED PLEASURE
OPEN YEARLING MARES WALK JOG PLEASURE 10&UN
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES WALK JOG PLEASURE 11-18
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+
OPEN AGED MARES WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP11
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES ALL BREED YTH HORSEMANS
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARE ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD MARE ALL BREED RANCH PLEASUR
AMATEUR AGED MARES NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR NRHA ROOKIE I
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS NRHA ROOKIE II
OPEN AGED GELDINGS NRHA PRIMETIME ROOKIE
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPR
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPR
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDIN NRHA NON PRO REINING
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS NRHA INTERM NON PRO
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING NRHA LIMITED NON PRO
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS NRHA OPEN
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD STALLIO NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN
OPEN AGED STALLIONS NRHA LIMITED OPEN
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLI NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLI NVRHA GREEN REINER I
AMATEUR AGED STALLIONS NVRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIO NVRHA ROOKIE I
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 NVRHA ROOKIE II
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L NVRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 NVRHA YOUTH 14-18
INTERM YOUTH PLEASURE L NVRHA NOVICE HORSE NON
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE NVRHA INTERMEDIATE NON
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L NVRHA LIMITED NON PRO
PROGRES JUNIOR PLEASURE NVRHA PRIMETIME NON PRO
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 NVRHA OPEN REINING
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE WALK TROT 10&UN HIGH PO
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE CATTLE SADDLE
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE TRAIL SADDLE
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 RANCH ALL AROUND
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE HALTER HIGHPOINT
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP ALL BREED NON PRO
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L WALK TROT 19 & OV
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 AMATEUR ALL AROUND
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP SELECT AMATEUR
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 YOUTH ALL AROUND
INTERM AMAT HORSEMNSHIP NOVICE RANCH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP GREEN ALL AROUND
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP JUNIOR HORSE ALL ROUND
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 SENIOR HORSE ALL ROUND
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L NOVICE AMATEUR ALL AROU
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING ALL BREED OPEN
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L

Class 20 JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cat Callin Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
Pepto Hot Sox John Toolson Jason Hershberger
3
Little Red Coupe Rocking BS Ranch Terrill Heaton
4
TMC Cielito Lindo Monica Pratt Roy Rich
5
Onetimewithageisha Sandi Heitritter Roy Rich
Class 20 JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cat Callin Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
Little Red Coupe Rocking BS Ranch Terrill Heaton
3
Pepto Hot Sox John Toolson Jason Hershberger
4
Onetimewithageisha Sandi Heitritter Roy Rich
5
TMC Cieolito Lindo Monica Pratt Roy Rich
Class 20 JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cat Callin Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
Pepto Hot Sox John Toolson Jason Hershberger
3
Little Red Coupe Rocking BS Ranch Terrill Heaton
4
TMC Cieolito Lindo Monica Pratt Roy Rich
5
Onetimewithageisha Sandi Heitritter Roy Rich
Class 30 JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Red Coupe Rocking BS Ranch Terrill Heaton
2
Pepto Hot Sox John Toolson Jason Hershberger
3
Cat Callin Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
4
Onetimewithageisha Sandi Heitritter Roy Rich
5
TMC Cielito Lindo Monica Pratt Roy Rich
Class 30 JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pepto Hot Sox John Toolson Jason Hershberger
2
Little Red Coupe Rocking BS Ranch Terrill Heaton
3
Cat Callin Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
4
Onetimewithageisha Sandi Heitritter Roy Rich
5
TMC Cielito Lindo Monica Pratt Roy Rich
Class 30 JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pepto Hot Sox John Toolson Jason Hershberger
2
Little Red Coupe Rocking BS Ranch Terrill Heaton
3
Cat Callin Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
4
Onetimewithageisha Sandi Heitritter Roy Rich
5
TMC Cielito Lindo Monica Pratt Roy Rich
Class 861 JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Pepto Hot Sox John Toolson Jason Hershberger
RC
Cat Callin Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
back to top
Class 34 AMATEUR CUTTING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Go Tell That Fox Stanton, Danielle Danielle Stanton
Class 34 AMATEUR CUTTING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Go Tell That Fox Stanton, Danielle Danielle Stanton
Class 34 AMATEUR CUTTING - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Go Tell That Fox Stanton, Danielle Danielle Stanton
back to top
Class 25 SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Petite Olena Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
SPD Docs Reaction Cleary, James P Jim Paul
3
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
4
Half Time Report Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
5
Tenaja Chic Shelley Schaffer Roy Rich
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
Class 25 SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Petite Olena Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
SPD Docs Reaction Cleary, James P Jim Paul
3
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
4
Half Time Report Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
5
Tenaja Chic Shelley Schaffer Roy Rich
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
Class 35 SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Petite Olena Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
SPD Docs Reaction Cleary, James P Jim Paul
3
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
4
Tenaja Chic Shelley Schaffer Roy Rich
5
Half Time Report Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
Class 35 SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Petite Olena Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
SPD Docs Reaction Cleary, James P Jim Paul
3
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
4
Half Time Report Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
5
Tenaja Chic Shelley Schaffer Roy Rich
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
Class 35 SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Petite Olena Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
2
SPD Docs Reaction Cleary, James P Jim Paul
3
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
4
Half Time Report Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
5
Tenaja Chic Shelley Schaffer Roy Rich
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
back to top
Class 804 OPEN SENIOR CUTTING "C" (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Petite Olena Rocking J Ranch Inc
2
SPD Docs Reaction Cleary, James P
3
Master Chexx Janie Welch
4
Half Time Report Rocking J Ranch Inc
5
Tenaja Chic Shelley Schaffer
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox
back to top
Class 40 OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
2
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
3
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
4
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
5
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
6
Little Cats Richocha Cheryl Daley Kyle W. Stone
7
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Les Oswald
DQ
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Kurt A Pylman
DQ
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
Class 40 OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
2
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
3
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
4
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
5
Little Cats Richocha Cheryl Daley Kyle Stone
6
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
7
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Les Oswald
Class 40 OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
2
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
3
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
4
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
5
Little Cats Richocha Cheryl Daley Kyle Stone
6
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
7
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Les Oswald
Class 60 OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
2
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Les Oswald
3
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
4
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
5
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
6
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
7
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Kurt A Pylman
8
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
9
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
10
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
11
Marlborough Lights Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jon R Hershberger
Class 60 OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
2
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
3
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
4
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
5
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Les Oswald
6
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Kurt A Pylman
7
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
8
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
9
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
Class 60 OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
2
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
3
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
4
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
5
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Les Oswald
6
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
7
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
8
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
9
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Kurt A Pylman
Class 865 OPEN HEADING L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
RC
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
back to top
Class 45 AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Railheart San O Chic Konopisos, Theodore Theodore (Ted) Konopisos
DQ
Marlborough Lights Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jon R Hershberger
DQ
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Theodore (Ted) Konopisos
DQ
Sweet Lil Boons Mike Doud Mike Doud
DQ
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jon R Hershberger
Class 45 AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Railheart San O Chic Konopisos, Theodore Theodore (Ted) Konopisos
Class 45 AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Railheart San O Chic Konopisos, Theodore Theodore (Ted) Konopisos
Class 65 AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Marlborough Lights Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jon R Hershberger
Class 65 AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Marlborough Lights Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jon R Hershberger
Class 65 AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Marlborough Lights Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jon R Hershberger
back to top
Class 46 OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
2
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Andy Holcomb
3
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
4
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Jay Wadahams
5
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
6
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
7
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
8
Mister Right Dianna Hanson Les Oswald
9
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
Class 46 OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
2
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
3
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
4
Mister Right Dianna Hanson Les Oswald
5
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Jay Wadahams
6
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
7
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
8
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Jay Wadahams
9
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
Class 46 OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
2
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Jay Wadahams
3
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
4
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
5
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Jay Wadahams
6
Mister Right Dianna Hanson Les Oswald
7
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
8
The Train That Could Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
9
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
Class 66 OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
2
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
3
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Jay Wadahams
4
Mister Right Dianna Hanson Les Oswald
5
Master Chexx Janie Welch John Welch
6
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
7
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
8
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
9
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
10
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Andy Holcomb
Class 66 OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
2
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
3
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
4
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Jay Wadahams
5
Mighty Busy Paul Reynolds Andy Holcomb
6
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
7
Mister Right Dianna Hanson Les Oswald
8
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
9
Dulces Little Light Richard Whyler Les Oswald
Class 66 OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
2
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
3
Cowboys Prefer Tens Sherri Somerville Kyle Stone
4
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
5
Mister Right Dianna Hanson Les Oswald
6
TR Figure This Karissa Fronk Jay Wadahams
7
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
8
Sunny Little Step Kathryn Kinderski Andy Holcomb
9
One Payment Konopisos, Theodore Jason Hershberger
Class 870 OPEN HEELING - CHAMPIONSHIP (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Spooktazular Blonde Hershberger, Jon & Peggy Jason Hershberger
RC
Smoke Chic Smoke Lesley Cummins Les Oswald
back to top
Class 86 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 (21 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
3
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
4
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
5
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
6
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Julie Thompson-Martell
7
You Bet I Party Lisa Luperini Julie Thompson-Martell
8
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
9
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
Class 160 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A (25 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
2
Cierra Zip Austin Brewer Holden Jung
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
4
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
5
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
6
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Linn Wyatt
7
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
8
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
9
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
10
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Julie Thompson-Martell
Class 160 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B (25 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
3
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
4
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Linn Wyatt
5
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
6
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
7
Cierra Zip Austin Brewer Holden Jung
8
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
9
Always Open Jill Case Marty Simper
Class 160 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C (25 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Linn Wyatt
2
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
3
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
4
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
5
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
6
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Julie Thompson-Martell
7
Cierra Zip Austin Brewer Holden Jung
8
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
9
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
Class 360 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A (21 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
2
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
3
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
4
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
5
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
6
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
7
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Linn Wyatt
8
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
9
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 360 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B (21 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
4
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
5
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
6
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
7
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
8
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Linn Wyatt
9
Be My Best Madeline Wagoner Holden Jung
Class 360 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C (21 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
2
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
3
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
4
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
5
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
6
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
7
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
8
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Julie Thompson-Martell
9
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Linn Wyatt
Class 960 GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - CHAMPIONSHIP (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
RC
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 87 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 (16 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
3
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
4
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
5
Moonlite Cruiser Jennifer Fischbach Holden Jung
6
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
7
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
8
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
9
You Bet I Party Lisa Luperini Julie Thompson-Martell
Class 161 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
2
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
3
Moonlite Cruiser Jennifer Fischbach Holden Jung
4
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
5
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
6
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
8
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
9
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
10
Raging On Whiskey Carol Russell Marty Simper
11
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
12
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
13
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
Class 161 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
2
Moonlite Cruiser Jennifer Fischbach Holden Jung
3
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
4
No Nonsence Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
5
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
6
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
7
Raging On Whiskey Carol Russell Marty Simper
8
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
9
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
10
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
12
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
13
Raging On Whiskey Carol Russell Marty Simper
Class 161 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (17 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Nonsence Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
3
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
4
Moonlite Cruiser Jennifer Fischbach Holden Jung
5
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
6
Raging On Whiskey Carol Russell Marty Simper
7
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
8
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
9
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
10
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
11
Raging On Whiskey Carol Russell Marty Simper
12
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
13
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
Class 361 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (16 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
4
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
5
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
6
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
7
Always Open Jill Case Marty Simper
8
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
9
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
10
You Bet I Party Lisa Luperini Julie Thompson-Martell
Class 361 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (16 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
4
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
5
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
6
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
7
You Bet I Party Lisa Luperini Julie Thompson-Martell
8
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
Class 361 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (16 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
2
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
3
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
4
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
5
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
6
Always Open Jill Case Marty Simper
7
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
8
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Brendan Brown
Class 961 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
RC
No Nonsense Linn Wyatt Ashley Dunbar-Clock
back to top
Class 88 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Tami McClure
2
Im Simply Sara Dolph/Linda Patron Sarah Faught
3
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
4
Blaze Me Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
Class 162 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
2
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
3
Cool Blazin Krymsun Julie Ann Williams Holden Jung
Class 162 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
2
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
3
Cool Blazin Krymsun Julie Ann Williams Holden Jung
Class 162 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
2
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
3
Cool Blazin Krymsun Julie Ann Williams Holden Jung
Class 362 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
2
Cool Blazin Krymsun Julie Ann Williams Holden Jung
3
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
Class 362 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
2
Cool Blazin Krymsun Julie Ann Williams Holden Jung
3
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
Class 362 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
2
Cool Blazin Krymsun Julie Ann Williams Holden Jung
3
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
Class 962 PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
RC
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Sarah Faught
back to top
Class 89 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Double Up The Silver Alexa Linford Alexa Lindford
2
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
3
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Cori Cansdale
4
Im Magicman Emma Uttley Emma Uttley
5
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 163 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michelle Patin
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
4
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michelle Patin
5
Cierra Zip Austin Brewer Austin Brewer
6
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
7
Be My Best Madeline Wagoner Madeline Wagoner
8
Double Up The Silver Alexa Linford Alexa Lindford
9
Smooth Talkin Chip Taylor Slauson Taylor Slauson
Class 163 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michelle Patin
2
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michelle Patin
3
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
4
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
5
Cierra Zip Austin Brewer Austin Brewer
6
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
7
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
8
Be My Best Madeline Wagoner Madeline Wagoner
9
Smooth Talkin Chip Taylor Slauson Taylor Slauson
Class 163 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michelle Patin
2
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michelle Patin
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Cierra Zip Austin Brewer Austin Brewer
5
Be My Best Madeline Wagoner Madeline Wagoner
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
7
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
8
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
9
Smooth Talkin Chip Taylor Slauson Taylor Slauson
Class 363 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smooth Talkin Chip Taylor Slauson Taylor Slauson
2
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
3
Double Up The Silver Alexa Linford Alexa Lindford
4
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
5
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
6
Shez Makin Passes Rick Kelley Julianna Kelley
Class 363 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
2
Smooth Talkin Chip Taylor Slauson Taylor Slauson
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
5
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
6
Shez Makin Passes Rick Kelley Julianna Kelley
7
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michelle Patin
Class 363 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
2
Smooth Talkin Chip Taylor Slauson Taylor Slauson
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
5
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
6
Shez Makin Passes Rick Kelley Julianna Kelley
Class 963 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
RC
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
back to top
Class 90 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
2
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
3
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
4
Wall Street Mogul Gerald or Brenda Mansur Brenda Mansur
5
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
6
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
7
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
8
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Audrey Shotly
9
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Dianna Sanford
Class 164 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
2
Heart Rodder Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Dave Tammen
3
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
4
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
5
Dont Kry For Me Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
6
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
7
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
8
Freechocolateforall Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Denise Downar
9
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Dianna Sanford
10
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Audrey Shotly
Class 164 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
2
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
3
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
4
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
5
Heart Rodder Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Dave Tammen
6
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
7
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
8
Dont Kry For Me Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
9
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Katie N Fox
Class 164 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
2
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
3
Heart Rodder Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Dave Tammen
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
5
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
6
Dont Kry For Me Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
7
Freechocolateforall Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Denise Downar
8
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
9
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
Class 364 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
2
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Katie N Fox
3
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
4
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
5
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Audrey Shotly
6
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
7
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
8
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
9
You Bet I Party Lisa Luperini Lisa Luperini
Class 364 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
2
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Katie N Fox
3
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
4
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
5
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Audrey Shotly
6
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
7
You Bet I Party Lisa Luperini Lisa Luperini
8
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
9
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
Class 364 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C (17 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Katie N Fox
2
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
3
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
5
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Audrey Shotly
6
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
7
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
8
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
9
You Bet I Party Lisa Luperini Lisa Luperini
Class 964 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - CHAMPIONSHIP (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
RC
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
back to top
Class 91 YOUTH TRAIL L3 (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
Class 154 YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
5
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 154 YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
5
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 154 YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
5
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 354 YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
4
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
5
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 354 YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
4
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
5
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 354 YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
4
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
5
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 954 YOUTH TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
RC
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 92 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
Class 155 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 155 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 155 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
Class 355 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Michelle Burg
2
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
Class 355 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Michelle Burg
2
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
Class 355 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Michelle Burg
2
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
Class 955 INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
back to top
Class 93 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
3
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
I Gotta Good Name Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
8
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
Class 156 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
2
I Gotta Good Name Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
5
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
8
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
10
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 156 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
6
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
7
I Gotta Good Name Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
9
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 156 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
2
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
I Gotta Good Name Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
6
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
7
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
9
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
10
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 356 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
6
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
7
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
8
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
Class 356 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
7
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
8
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
Class 356 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
6
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
7
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
8
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
Class 956 AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
RC
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
back to top
Class 94 INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
2
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Audrey Shotly
Class 157 INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
2
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
3
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
Class 157 INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
2
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
3
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
Class 357 INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
Class 357 INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
Class 357 INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
Class 809 INTERM AMAT TRAIL L2 "C" (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila
2
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks
3
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust
Class 957 INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
RC
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Allison Burg
back to top
Class 95 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
2
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
3
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
4
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
5
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
Class 158 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
4
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Jacqueline Johnson
7
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
Class 158 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
2
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Jacqueline Johnson
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
4
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
Class 158 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
2
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Jacqueline Johnson
4
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
7
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
Class 358 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
2
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Jacqueline Johnson
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
4
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Susan K Johns
Class 358 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
2
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Jacqueline Johnson
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
4
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Susan K Johns
Class 358 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Willy Good One Vicki Belanger Vicki Belanger
2
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Jacqueline Johnson
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
4
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Susan K Johns
Class 958 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Jacqueline Johnson
RC
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
DQ
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Dianna Sanford
back to top
Class 159 INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Freechocolateforall Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Denise Downar
2
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
3
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Dianna Sanford
4
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
5
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
Class 159 INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
2
Freechocolateforall Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Denise Downar
3
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Dianna Sanford
4
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
5
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
Class 159 INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starless Asset Lana Betts Lana Betts
2
Freechocolateforall Denise Downar/Tammen Dave Denise Downar
3
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Dianna Sanford
4
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
5
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
Class 359 INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
2
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
3
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
4
Wisely Pleased Jennifer Fischbach Jennifer Fischbach
Class 359 INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
2
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
3
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
4
Wisely Pleased Jennifer Fishbach
Class 359 INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
2
Heartbreakin Talk Dolph/Linda Patron Linda Patron
3
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
4
Wisely Pleased Jennifer Fishbach Jennifer Fischbach
Class 959 INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Show Me The Mooney Deborah White Deborah White
RC
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Deborah Weisheim
back to top
Class 97 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 (25 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
3
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
5
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
6
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
7
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
8
Lofty Loper Jacqueline Johnson Holden Jung
9
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
Class 152 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (30 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
2
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
3
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
6
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
9
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
11
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Holden Jung
12
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
13
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
15
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
Class 152 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (30 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
2
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
3
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
4
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Holden Jung
6
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
7
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
8
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
10
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
12
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
13
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
14
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
3
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
6
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
7
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
8
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
9
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
10
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
11
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Holden Jung
12
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
13
More Radical Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
14
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
Class 352 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A (27 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
2
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Jason D Wanderer
3
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
4
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
5
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
6
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
8
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
9
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
10
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Holden Jung
11
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Alexandra Call
12
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
Class 352 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B (25 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
2
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
4
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
5
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
6
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
8
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
9
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
10
Wisely Pleased Jennifer Fischbach Holden Jung
11
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Holden Jung
Class 352 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C (25 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
2
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
3
Heza Radical Zip Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
5
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
6
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
7
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
8
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
9
The Vital Invitation Kathryn DeVries Kellie Hinely
10
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
Class 952 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
RC
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 98 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
2
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
3
Nothin Compares Carol Thomsen Nancy Renfro
4
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Holden Jung
5
Zippos Petite Prince Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
Class 153 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wisely Pleased Jennifer Fischbach Holden Jung
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Nothin Compares Carol Thomsen Nancy Renfro
5
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
6
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Tonya Brown
7
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
8
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Holden Jung
9
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Marty Simper
10
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 153 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wisely Pleased Jennifer Fishbach Holden Jung
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
4
Nothin Compares Carol Thomsen Nancy Renfro
5
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
6
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Holden Jung
7
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Tonya Brown
8
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Marty Simper
9
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Wachtel
Class 153 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wisely Pleased Jennifer Fishbach Holden Jung
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
4
Nothin Compares Carol Thomsen Nancy Renfro
5
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Nancy Renfro
6
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
7
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Tonya Brown
8
Investn Flashy Rebel Deborah Weisheim Marty Simper
9
Rent Chex Alexandra Call Holden Jung
Class 353 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
2
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 353 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
2
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 353 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
2
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 953 PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sabre Is An Asset Dianna Sanford Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
back to top
Class 80 JUNIOR RANCH PLEASURE (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dunitmajorinvegas R Bar T Quarter Horses Jestin Simper
2
TMC Cielito Lindo Monica Pratt Roy Rich
back to top
Class 243 NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fritzs Little Pep Christine Eaton Fallon Eaton
2
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
Class 243 NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fritzs Little Pep Christine Eaton Fallon Eaton
2
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
Class 243 NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fritzs Little Pep Christine Eaton Fallon Eaton
2
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
back to top
Class 82 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE (9 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
2
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
3
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
4
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
5
Pep R Mint Patty Janet Minehan Janet Minehan
6
Miss Dosa Star Mark Mitchell Mark Mitchel
7
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
8
Just Cashed Out Robyn Englert Robyn Englert
Class 244 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
2
Spooks Diamondseeker Clint Torgersen Clint Torgersen
3
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
4
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
5
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
6
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
Class 244 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
2
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
3
Spooks Diamondseeker Clint Torgersen Clint Torgersen
4
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
5
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
6
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
Class 244 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
2
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
3
Spooks Diamondseeker Clint Torgersen Clint Torgersen
4
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
5
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
6
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
Class 444 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
2
SR Valentine Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
3
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
4
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
Class 444 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
SR Valentine Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
2
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
3
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
4
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
Class 444 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
2
SR Valentine Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
3
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
4
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
Class 944 NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
RC
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
back to top
Class 84 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
2
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
3
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
4
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
5
Pepsi Tonic Janie Welch Janie Welch
6
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Katie N Fox
7
Banjo Blues Cheryl Daley Tom Daley
8
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
9
Spooks Maybelline Robin Hodges Robin Hodges
Class 246 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hobbys Purple Haze Julie Lingenfelter Julie Lingenfelter
2
Pepsi Tonic Janie Welch Janie Welch
3
Sweet Lil Boons Mike Doud Mike Doud
4
Spooks Maybelline Robin Hodges Robin Hodges
5
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
6
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
7
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Gail Sprenger
8
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
9
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
Class 246 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hobbys Purple Haze Julie Lingenfelter Julie Lingenfelter
2
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Gail Sprenger
3
Pepsi Tonic Janie Welch Janie Welch
4
Spooks Maybelline Robin Hodges Robin Hodges
5
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
6
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
7
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
8
Sweet Lil Boons Mike Doud Mike Doud
9
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
Class 246 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hobbys Purple Haze Julie Lingenfelter Julie Lingenfelter
2
Pepsi Tonic Janie Welch Janie Welch
3
Spooks Maybelline Robin Hodges Robin Hodges
4
Banjo Blues Cheryl Daley Tom Daley
5
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
6
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Gail Sprenger
7
Blue Rum Olena Cindy Clark Cindy Clark
8
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
9
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
Class 446 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards Ann Hards
2
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
3
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
4
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
5
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Gail Sprenger
6
Spooks Maybelline Robin Hodges Robin Hodges
7
Pepsi Tonic Janie Welch Janie Welch
8
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
Class 446 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
2
Pepsi Tonic Janie Welch Janie Welch
3
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
4
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
5
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Gail Sprenger
6
Spooks Maybelline Robin Hodges Robin Hodges
7
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
8
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards Ann Hards
Class 446 AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (8 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham Jean Robotham
2
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Gail Sprenger
3
Spooks Maybelline Robin Hodges Robin Hodges
4
Vaca Dances Tango 191 Performance Horses LLC Francine Acord-Brown
5
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Jessica A Sterusky
6
Master Chexx Janie Welch Janie Welch
7
Pepsi Tonic Janie Welch Janie Welch
8
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards Ann Hards
back to top
Class 85 SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
TH Smat Moneys Onme Jean Robotham Bill Bormes
2
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
3
Hobbys Purple Haze Julie Lingenfelter Barbara Hodges
4
Starlights Play Lauren Sterusky Tom Duke
5
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham September Croel
6
Half Time Report Rocking J Ranch Inc Roy Rich
7
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards William Bormes
8
SR Valentine Rickert, Barbara Tom Duke
9
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
back to top
Class 247 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hobbys Purple Haze Julie Lingenfelter Barbara Hodges
2
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
3
Tangys Classy Chic Richard Nevins Andy Holcomb
4
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
5
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
6
Dunitmajorinvegas R Bar T Quarter Horses Jestin Simper
7
Chicinic Craig Dotson Barbara Hodges
8
TH Smat Moneys Onme Jean Robotham Bill Bormes
9
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham September Croel
Class 247 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hobbys Purple Haze Julie Lingenfelter Barbara Hodges
2
Tangys Classy Chic Richard Nevins Andy Holcomb
3
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
4
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
5
Dunitmajorinvegas R Bar T Quarter Horses Jestin Simper
6
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Rose Santos
7
A Dazzlin Prize Shelly Franklin Andy Holcomb
8
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham September Croel
9
Chicinic Craig Dotson Barbara Hodges
Class 247 OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
2
Hobbys Purple Haze Julie Lingenfelter Barbara Hodges
3
Tangys Classy Chic Richard Nevins Andy Holcomb
4
TH Smat Moneys Onme Jean Robotham Bill Bormes
5
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
6
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards William Bormes
7
Too Hot For Words Jean Robotham William Bormes
8
Dunitmajorinvegas R Bar T Quarter Horses Jestin Simper
9
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Rose Santos
back to top
Class 447 ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
TH Smat Moneys Onme Jean Robotham Bill Bormes
2
Too Hot For Words Jean Robotham September Croel
3
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham September Croel
4
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards William Bormes
5
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
6
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Barbara Hodges
7
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
8
Chicinic Craig Dotson Barbara Hodges
9
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
Class 447 ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Words Jean Robotham September Croel
2
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
3
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards William Bormes
4
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Barbara Hodges
5
Chicinic Craig Dotson Barbara Hodges
6
TH Smat Moneys Onme Jean Robotham Bill Bormes
7
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham September Croel
8
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
9
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
10
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Rose Santos
11
Dunitmajorinvegas R Bar T Quarter Horses Jestin Simper
Class 447 ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (11 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Words Jean Robotham September Croel
2
ML Zippo Curiosity Jean Robotham September Croel
3
A Certain Valentine Ann Hards William Bormes
4
Guninics Missy Gail Sprenger Barbara Hodges
5
TH Smat Moneys Onme Jean Robotham Bill Bormes
6
Chicinic Craig Dotson Barbara Hodges
7
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
8
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
9
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
back to top
Class 947 SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
TH Smat Moneys Onme Jean Robotham Bill Bormes
RC
Linachic Whiz Lisa Housel Marty Simper
back to top
Class 104 GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
3
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
4
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
5
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
6
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 104 GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
2
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
3
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
5
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
6
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 104 GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
Certified Principle Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
3
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
4
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
5
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
6
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 204 GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
3
Shez Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
4
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Eric Felt
5
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
6
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
7
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
Class 204 GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Eric Felt
2
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
3
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
4
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
5
Shes Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
6
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
7
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
Class 204 GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
3
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Eric Felt
4
Shes Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
5
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
6
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
7
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 880 GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
RC
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
back to top
Class 105 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
3
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Kyla Jackson
4
Double Up The Silver Alexa Linford Alexa Lindford
Class 105 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Kyla Jackson
4
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
Class 105 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
4
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Kyla Jackson
Class 205 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
2
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Kyla Jackson
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 205 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Kyla Jackson
Class 205 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Kyla Jackson
back to top
Class 881 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
RC
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
back to top
Class 106 NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hunt This Samantha Nielson Samantha Nielson
2
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Peggy Zenker
3
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 106 NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hunt This Samantha Nielson Samantha Nielson
2
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Peggy Zenker
3
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 106 NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hunt This Samantha Nielson Samantha Nielson
2
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Peggy Zenker
3
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 206 NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Peggy Zenker
2
Hunt This Samantha Nielson Samantha Nielson
3
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
4
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 206 NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Peggy Zenker
2
Hunt This Samantha Nielson Samantha Nielson
3
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
4
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
Class 206 NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Peggy Zenker
2
Hunt This Samantha Nielson Samantha Nielson
3
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
4
Tuf But Fancy Teresa Hanson Teresa Hanson
Class 882 NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lucky Details Peggy Zenker Peggy Zenker
RC
Hunt This Samantha Nielson Samantha Nielson
back to top
Class 107 JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
2
The Fire Escape Rodberg, Lauren Nancy Renfro
3
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
5
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
Class 107 JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Fire Escape Rodberg, Lauren Nancy Renfro
2
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
3
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
4
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch William Bormes
Class 107 JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Fire Escape Rodberg, Lauren Nancy Renfro
2
It Will Be Alright Alexandra Chavez Stacy Lane Huls
3
Blazing Hot N Gold Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
4
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch William Bormes
back to top
Class 108 PROG JR HUNTER U/S L2 - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
DQ
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
Class 108 PROG JR HUNTER U/S L2 - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
DQ
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
Class 108 PROG JR HUNTER U/S L2 - JUDGE C (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
DQ
Hot Summer Sky Wendee Cote Dan Prouhet
back to top
Class 109 YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 109 YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 109 YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 209 YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 209 YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 209 YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 885 YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
RC
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 110 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
2
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
3
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
4
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
5
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
6
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
Class 110 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
6
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
Class 110 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
2
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
3
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
6
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
Class 210 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
2
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
5
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 210 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
5
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 210 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
5
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
back to top
Class 111 SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Stacy Lane Huls
DQ
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
Class 111 SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Stacy Lane Huls
DQ
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
Class 111 SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Stacy Lane Huls
DQ
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
back to top
Class 211 ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Fire Escape Rodberg, Lauren Nancy Renfro
2
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Stacy Lane Huls
3
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
4
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
5
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
Class 211 ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Stacy Lane Huls
2
The Fire Escape Rodberg, Lauren Nancy Renfro
3
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
4
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
5
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
Class 211 ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Stacy Lane Huls
2
The Fire Escape Rodberg, Lauren Nancy Renfro
3
Whoz Sleepy Janice Koch September Croel
4
Arts Sweettobascobay Michael James Eric Felt
5
Thrilla Cynthia Domecq Tami McClure
back to top
Class 887 SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blended Choclate Kimberly Lloyd Wright Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Class 113 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Double Up The Silver Alexa Linford Alexa Lindford
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Be My Best Madeline Wagoner Madeline Wagoner
Class 113 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
3
Be My Best Madeline Wagoner Madeline Wagoner
Class 113 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
Be My Best Madeline Wagoner Madeline Wagoner
3
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
Class 213 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
Double Up The Silver Alexa Linford Alexa Lindford
Class 213 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 879 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU"C" (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
2
Double Up The Silver Alexa Linford Alexa Linford
Class 888 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
RC
Double Up The Silver Alexa Lindford Alexa Lindford
back to top
Class 260 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 260 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
2
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 260 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 460 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
2
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 460 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
Class 460 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
2
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 860 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
No Boundary Kelsey Jung Kelsey Jung
RC
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
R
Call Me Interested Carol Thomsen Michelle Patin
back to top
Class 114 NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Debbie Moriarty
Class 114 NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Debbie Moriarty
2
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
Class 114 NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Debbie Moriarty
Class 214 NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Debbie Moriarty
2
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
Class 214 NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Debbie Moriarty
2
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
Class 214 NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tall Hot N Handsome Debbie Moriarty Debbie Moriarty
2
Mucho Peppy Lena Aubree Englert Aubree Englert
back to top
Class 115 AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
2
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 115 AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
2
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 115 AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
2
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 215 AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
Class 215 AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
Class 215 AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
2
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Cool Krymsun Zip Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Mary Hannah Brown
Class 891 AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT L1 - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Artful Investment Nancy Renfro Maegan Havens
RC
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Class 264 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
Class 264 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
Class 264 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
2
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
3
Asset Subsidy Whitney Kittle Whitney Kittle
back to top
Class 118 GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
BMQ All That Glitters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 118 GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
BMQ All That Glitters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 118 GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
BMQ All That Glitters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Class 121 NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 121 NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 121 NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE C (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Class 123 PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BMQ All That Glitters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
DQ
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 123 PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BMQ All That Glitters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
DQ
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 123 PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BMQ All That Glitters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
DQ
Blue Skys A Fallin Mays Family Trust Lisa Mays
DQ
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Class 128 NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
3
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
4
Pinchofpepdashofsash Robert Peterson Madison Jones
5
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 128 NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
3
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
4
Pinchofpepdashofsash Robert Peterson Madison Jones
5
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 128 NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
3
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
4
Pinchofpepdashofsash Robert Peterson Madison Jones
5
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 228 NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Pinchofpepdashofsash Robert Peterson Madison Jones
4
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
5
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 228 NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Pinchofpepdashofsash Robert Peterson Madison Jones
4
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
5
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 228 NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Pinchofpepdashofsash Robert Peterson Madison Jones
4
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
5
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
back to top
Class 129 YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 129 YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 129 YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 229 YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 229 YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 229 YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
back to top
Class 130 NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 130 NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 130 NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 230 NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 230 NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 230 NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
back to top
Class 132 OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Intersection Dan Fox Jestin Simper
2
Starlights Bay Jose Karissa Fronk Rose Santos
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
5
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Jestin Simper
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
7
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
8
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
9
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 132 OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Intersection Dan Fox Jestin Simper
2
Starlights Bay Jose Karissa Fronk Rose Santos
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
5
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Jestin Simper
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
7
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
8
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
9
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 132 OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE C (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Intersection Dan Fox Jestin Simper
2
Starlights Bay Jose Karissa Fronk Rose Santos
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
5
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Jestin Simper
6
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
7
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
8
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
9
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
Class 232 OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Intersection Dan Fox Marty Simper
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Rose Santos
3
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Rose Santos
4
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
5
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
7
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
8
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
DQ
Starlights Bay Jose Karissa Fronk Rose Santos
Class 232 OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Intersection Dan Fox Marty Simper
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Rose Santos
3
West Coast Nic Dan Fox Rose Santos
4
Just Dual Me Dan Fox Katie N Fox
5
Mizz Good N Plenty Audrey Shotly Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
6
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
7
Genuinely Drag N Nic Dan Fox Kurt A Pylman
8
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
DQ
Starlights Bay Jose Karissa Fronk Rose Santos
back to top
Class 133 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
DQ
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
Class 133 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
DQ
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
Class 133 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
DQ
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
Class 233 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 233 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 233 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Sabrina Brown
2
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
3
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
back to top
Class 235 NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE L1 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 235 NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE L1 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 235 NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE L1 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
back to top
Class 136 AMATEUR STAKE RACE L3 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 136 AMATEUR STAKE RACE L3 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 136 AMATEUR STAKE RACE L3 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
back to top
Class 137 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
5
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 137 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
5
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 137 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
5
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
Class 237 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
DQ
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 237 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
DQ
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 237 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
4
Scotchs Nick Of Time Jamie Vega MacKenzie Wachtel
DQ
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
back to top
Class 138 YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 138 YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 138 YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 238 YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 238 YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
Class 238 YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE C (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fresnos Poco Dream Michelle Williams Michelle Williams
2
Spirit Of Indalea Ashley/Elaine Donahue Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
Hocus Boston Flame Carolina Barrero Sabrina Brown
back to top
Class 139 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 139 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 139 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 239 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 239 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack Cynthia Clark Maegan Havens
Class 239 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fools Black Jack