2014 SPRING FLING
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 132 A BURNING ROMANCE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE C Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
2
NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 Nancy A Keegan
2
NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDG Nancy A Keegan
2
NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDG Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Entry 319 A CERTAIN AERO
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Cherie Vonada
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Cherie Vonada
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 116 A CERTAIN VALENTINE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Ann Hards
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Ann Hards
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Ann Hards
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Ann Hards
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Ann Hards
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Ann Hards
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Ann Hards
1
NSBA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Ann Hards
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Ann Hards
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Ann Hards
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Ann Hards
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Ann Hards
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Ann Hards
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Ann Hards
2
NSBA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Ann Hards
3
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B William Bormes
3
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C William Bormes
4
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE William Bormes
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C William Bormes
7
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE William Bormes
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ann Hards
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Ann Hards
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPION Ann Hards
CH
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMP Ann Hards
back to top
Entry 226 A CLASSIC MOCHA
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS Gary V Wanzek
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Gary V Wanzek
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Gary V Wanzek
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Gary V Wanzek
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Gary V Wanzek
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Gary V Wanzek
2
OPEN AGED GELDINGS Gary V Wanzek
2
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Gary V Wanzek
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Gary V Wanzek
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Gary V Wanzek
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Gary V Wanzek
3
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Gary V Wanzek
CH
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP Gary V Wanzek
CH
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONS Gary V Wanzek
back to top
Entry 311 A DAZZLIN PRIZE
Class Rider
1
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Andy Holcomb
2
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Andy Holcomb
2
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Andy Holcomb
2
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Andy Holcomb
2
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C Andy Holcomb
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Andy Holcomb
6
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Andy Holcomb
6
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Andy Holcomb
7
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Andy Holcomb
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Andy Holcomb
8
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Andy Holcomb
9
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Andy Holcomb
RC
OPEN HEADING L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Andy Holcomb
back to top
Entry 133 A FANCY RYDER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Nancy A Keegan
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Nancy A Keegan
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 Nancy A Keegan
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 - JUDG Nancy A Keegan
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 - JUDG Nancy A Keegan
1
NSBA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Nancy A Keegan
1
NSBA AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Nancy A Keegan
2
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
2
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Nancy A Keegan
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 Nancy A Keegan
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 - JUDG Nancy A Keegan
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 - JUDG Nancy A Keegan
3
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Nancy A Keegan
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
3
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Nancy A Keegan
3
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
4
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Nancy A Keegan
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
DQ
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Nancy A Keegan
DQ
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Nancy A Keegan
DQ
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Nancy A Keegan
RC
SELECT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
back to top
Entry 106 A FAREWELL REINMAKER
Class Rider
8
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Donnie Bricker
9
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Donnie Bricker
9
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 Donnie Bricker
9
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Donnie Bricker
DQ
AQHA GREEN REINING L1 Donnie Bricker
DQ
AQHA GREEN REINING L1 - JUDGE B Donnie Bricker
DQ
AQHA GREEN REINING L1 - JUDGE C Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 146 A SMART PLAYER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Kelly Cobb
1
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Kelly Cobb
1
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Kelly Cobb
3
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Kelly Cobb
3
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Kelly Cobb
4
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Kelly Cobb
CH
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Kelly Cobb
back to top
Entry 331 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET
Class Rider
13
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
14
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Kellie Hinely
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Kellie Hinely
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
CH
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - CHAMPIO Kellie Hinely
DQ
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Kellie Hinely
DQ
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
DQ
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
DQ
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
DQ
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 239 ALWAYS OPEN
Class Rider
1
NSBA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Marty Simper
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Marty Simper
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Marty Simper
2
NSBA GREEN TRAIL Marty Simper
2
NSBA GREEN TRAIL Marty Simper
2
NSBA JUNIOR TRAIL Marty Simper
2
NSBA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Marty Simper
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 Marty Simper
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Marty Simper
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Marty Simper
3
NSBA JUNIOR TRAIL Marty Simper
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Marty Simper
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Jill Case
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 Marty Simper
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Marty Simper
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Marty Simper
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Marty Simper
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Marty Simper
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Jill Case
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Jill Case
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Jill Case
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Marty Simper
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Jill Case
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
back to top
Entry 330 ALWAYS THE TALK
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UNDER Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UNDER - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UNDER - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
3
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- Taylor Hinely
3
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- Taylor Hinely
3
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Taylor Hinely
3
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Taylor Hinely
3
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN Taylor Hinely
3
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN - JUDGE B Taylor Hinely
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U Taylor Hinely
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U - JUDG Taylor Hinely
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U - JUDG Taylor Hinely
4
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN - JUDGE C Taylor Hinely
4
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN Taylor Hinely
4
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Taylor Hinely
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN Taylor Hinely
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U Taylor Hinely
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U - JUDG Taylor Hinely
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U - JUDG Taylor Hinely
RC
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - CHAM Taylor Hinely
RC
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN - CHAMPION Taylor Hinely
RC
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&U - CHAMP Taylor Hinely
RC
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10&UN - CHAMPIO Taylor Hinely
RC
WALK TROT 10&UN HIGH POINT - HIGH
back to top
Entry 151 AMBLIN IMPULSION
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Kaitlyn Cartwright
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Kaitlyn Cartwright
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Kaitlyn Cartwright
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Kaitlyn Cartwright
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Matthew Barrackman
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Matthew Barrackman
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Kaitlyn Cartwright
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Matthew Barrackman
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Matthew Barrackman
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Matthew Barrackman
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Matthew Barrackman
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Kaitlyn Cartwright
RC
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - CHAMPIONSHI Matthew Barrackman
back to top
Entry 246 AN IRON IMAGE
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN - JUDGE B Piper Torigiani
2
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- Piper Torigiani
2
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- Piper Torigiani
2
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Piper Torigiani
2
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Piper Torigiani
2
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN Piper Torigiani
2
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN - JUDGE C Piper Torigiani
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN Piper Torigiani
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U - JUDG Piper Torigiani
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U Piper Torigiani
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN Piper Torigiani
3
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN Piper Torigiani
3
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN Piper Torigiani
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Piper Torigiani
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U - JUDG Piper Torigiani
4
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN Piper Torigiani
4
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Piper Torigiani
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Piper Torigiani
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN Piper Torigiani
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Piper Torigiani
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Piper Torigiani
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U Piper Torigiani
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U - JUDG Piper Torigiani
RC
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ 10&U - CHAM Piper Torigiani
RC
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONS Piper Torigiani
back to top
Entry 173 ANOTHER BABE BOOMER
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Brent Steward
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Brent Steward
1
NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPRO I Brent Steward
1
NRHA NON PRO REINING Brent Steward
1
NRHA NON PRO REINING Brent Steward
1
NRHA INTERM NON PRO Brent Steward
1
NRHA INTERM NON PRO Brent Steward
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Brent Steward
1
NVRHA ROOKIE II Brent Steward
1
NVRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Brent Steward
1
NVRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Brent Steward
1
NVRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Brent Steward
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Brent Steward
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 Brent Steward
2
NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPRO I Brent Steward
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Brent Steward
2
NVRHA ROOKIE II Brent Steward
2
NVRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Brent Steward
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Brent Steward
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Brent Steward
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Brent Steward
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 Brent Steward
RC
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - CHAMPIO Brent Steward
back to top
Entry 347 ARTFUL INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Maegan Havens
1
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Maegan Havens
1
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
2
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 Kyla Jackson
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Maegan Havens
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
2
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Maegan Havens
2
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
2
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 Maegan Havens
3
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 Kyla Jackson
3
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Kyla Jackson
3
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Kyla Jackson
3
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Kyla Jackson
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 Maegan Havens
3
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Maegan Havens
3
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
3
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
4
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Kyla Jackson
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Maegan Havens
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
5
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 Maegan Havens
5
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Maegan Havens
5
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Maegan Havens
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Maegan Havens
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
6
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Maegan Havens
7
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
8
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
8
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Maegan Havens
8
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
9
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
CH
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT L1 - CHAMPIO Maegan Havens
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 Maegan Havens
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Maegan Havens
back to top
Entry 178 ARTS SWEETTOBASCOBAY
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michael Hoyt
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael Hoyt
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michael Hoyt
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael Hoyt
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael Hoyt
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michael James
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael James
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michael James
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael James
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael James
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael Hoyt
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael James
3
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Eric Felt
4
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Eric Felt
5
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 Eric Felt
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Michael Hoyt
CH
HALTER HIGHPOINT - HIGH POINT
DQ
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 Eric Felt
DQ
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Eric Felt
DQ
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Eric Felt
back to top
Entry 340 ASSET SUBSIDY
Class Rider
1
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 Whitney Kittle
1
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Whitney Kittle
1
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Whitney Kittle
1
INTERM AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L2 Whitney Kittle
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Whitney Kittle
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Whitney Kittle
2
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 Whitney Kittle
2
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
2
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
2
INTERM AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 Whitney Kittle
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE B Whitney Kittle
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE C Whitney Kittle
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 Whitney Kittle
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 Whitney Kittle
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Whitney Kittle
3
INTERM AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
5
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Whitney Kittle
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Vonda Kittle
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
6
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Whitney Kittle
6
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Whitney Kittle
6
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Whitney Kittle
6
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Whitney Kittle
6
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Whitney Kittle
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Whitney Kittle
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
6
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 Whitney Kittle
6
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Whitney Kittle
6
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Whitney Kittle
7
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Whitney Kittle
7
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Whitney Kittle
8
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Whitney Kittle
9
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Vonda Kittle
9
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Vonda Kittle
9
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Vonda Kittle
9
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Vonda Kittle
9
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Vonda Kittle
9
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Vonda Kittle
CH
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - CHAM Whitney Kittle
DQ
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Vonda Kittle
DQ
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
DQ
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Vonda Kittle
RC
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - CHAMPION Whitney Kittle
back to top
Entry 293 BANJO BLUES
Class Rider
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Tim Daley
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Tim Daley
back to top
Entry 155 BE MY BEST
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Madeline Wagoner
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Madeline Wagoner
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
1
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Madeline Wagoner
1
NSBA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Madeline Wagoner
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E Madeline Wagoner
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
1
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH Madeline Wagoner
1
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
1
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Madeline Wagoner
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
2
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Madeline Wagoner
2
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
2
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
2
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Madeline Wagoner
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
3
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
3
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
3
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
3
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
4
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Madeline Wagoner
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Madeline Wagoner
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
4
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 Madeline Wagoner
4
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 Madeline Wagoner
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Madeline Wagoner
5
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Madeline Wagoner
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Madeline Wagoner
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Madeline Wagoner
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Madeline Wagoner
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Holden Jung
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAM Madeline Wagoner
RC
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - CHAMP Madeline Wagoner
RC
NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH PO
back to top
Entry 176 BELLA DUN IT RIGHT
Class Rider
2
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Danielle Haley
4
NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO Danielle Haley
4
NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO Danielle Haley
5
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Danielle Haley
back to top
Entry 177 BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Michael Hoyt
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Michael Hoyt
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Michael Hoyt
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 362 BETCHA IMA PLEASURE
Class Rider
1
PROGRES JUNIOR PLEASURE L2 Dan Prouhet
1
PROGRES JUNIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Katie N Fox
1
PROGRES JUNIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Katie N Fox
2
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Dan Prouhet
2
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
2
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE C Dan Prouhet
2
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Dan Prouhet
2
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
2
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE C Dan Prouhet
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Katie N Fox
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Katie N Fox
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Katie N Fox
back to top
Entry 346 BETTIN ON A PROMOTION
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ 10- - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10 & UN - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE B Maureen Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE C Maureen Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ Maureen Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE B Maureen Jackson
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE C Maureen Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 10&U - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 11&U - JUDG Kyla Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ Maureen Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
10
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Kyla Jackson
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN Kyla Jackson
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&UN - JUDG Kyla Jackson
2
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP 19+ Maureen Jackson
2
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
2
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 19+ Maureen Jackson
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
2
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ Maureen Jackson
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ Maureen Jackson
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Maureen Jackson
3
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN - JUDGE C Kyla Jackson
3
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UNDER Kyla Jackson
3
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UNDER - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
3
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UNDER - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
3
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE B Maureen Jackson
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Maureen Jackson
4
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN Kyla Jackson
4
WALK JOG TRAIL 10 & UN - JUDGE B Kyla Jackson
4
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV Maureen Jackson
4
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE C Maureen Jackson
5
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Maureen Jackson
5
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV Maureen Jackson
5
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV - JUDGE B Maureen Jackson
5
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV - JUDGE C Maureen Jackson
6
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Kyla Jackson
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Maureen Jackson
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Maureen Jackson
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Maureen Jackson
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Maureen Jackson
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Maureen Jackson
7
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Maureen Jackson
7
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Maureen Jackson
CH
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 10&UN - CHAM Kyla Jackson
CH
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ 10&U - CHAM Kyla Jackson
CH
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 10&U - CHAMP Kyla Jackson
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE 10&UN - CHAMPIO Kyla Jackson
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - CHAMPIONS Maureen Jackson
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONS Kyla Jackson
CH
WALK TROT 10&UN HIGH POINT - HIGH
RC
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONS Maureen Jackson
RC
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - CHAMP Maureen Jackson
RC
WALK TROT 19 & OV - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 136 BLAZE ME
Class Rider
4
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 Eric Felt
back to top
Entry 183 BLAZING HOT N GOLD
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Kellie Hinely
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Kellie Hinely
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Katie N Fox
1
NSBA GREEN TRAIL Kellie Hinely
1
NSBA GREEN TRAIL Kellie Hinely
1
NSBA JUNIOR TRAIL Kellie Hinely
10
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Kellie Hinely
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Katie N Fox
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Kellie Hinely
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Nancy Renfro
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
NSBA JUNIOR TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Cori Cansdale
3
JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Kellie Hinely
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
5
JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 Kellie Hinely
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Kellie Hinely
7
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Kellie Hinely
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
CH
TRAIL SADDLE - HIGH POINT
CH
GREEN ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
CH
JUNIOR HORSE ALL ROUND - HIGH POI
RC
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - CHAMPIONSH Kellie Hinely
RC
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - CHAMPI Nancy Renfro
back to top
Entry 113 BLAZING MOONLIGHT
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 Taylor Brown
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Taylor Brown
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Taylor Brown
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 Nancy Renfro
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
6
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
6
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
7
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 Nancy Renfro
CH
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE L3 - CHAMPI Nancy Renfro
CH
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - CHAMPI Nancy Renfro
back to top
Entry 326 BLENDED CHOCLATE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Kimberly LLoyd Wright
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Kimberly LLoyd Wright
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Kimberly LLoyd Wright
1
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 Stacy Lane Huls
1
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Stacy Lane Huls
1
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Stacy Lane Huls
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Kimberly LLoyd Wright
2
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S L3 Stacy Lane Huls
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Kimberly LLoyd Wright
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Kimberly LLoyd Wright
CH
SENIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - CHAMPIONSH Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 164 BLONDANDBOONSMAL
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR WORKING COW L1 Kimberly Hernandez
1
NOV AMATEUR WORKING COW L1 - JUDG Kimberly Hernandez
1
NOV AMATEUR WORKING COW L1 - JUDG Kimberly Hernandez
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Anne Hernandez
6
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Anne Hernandez
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Anne Hernandez
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Anne Hernandez
9
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 Anne Hernandez
9
NOVICE AMAT BOXING THU "C"
back to top
Entry 200 BLUE RUM OLENA
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Cindy Clark
1
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Cindy Clark
1
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Cindy Clark
1
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Cindy Clark
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Cindy Clark
3
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Cindy Clark
3
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Cindy Clark
3
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Cindy Clark
4
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 Cindy Clark
5
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Cindy Clark
5
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Cindy Clark
5
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Cindy Clark
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cindy Clark
6
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 Cindy Clark
6
NOVICE AMAT BOXING THU "C"
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Cindy Clark
7
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Cindy Clark
7
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Cindy Clark
7
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Cindy Clark
9
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Cindy Clark
CH
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAM Cindy Clark
back to top
Entry 258 BLUE SKYS A FALLIN
Class Rider
1
NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Lisa Mays
1
NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 Lisa Mays
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
1
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 Lisa Mays
1
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
1
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE C Lisa Mays
1
NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 Lisa Mays
1
NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDG Lisa Mays
1
NOV AMAT WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDG Lisa Mays
2
NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Lisa Mays
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK L3 - JUDGE C Lisa Mays
DQ
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER Lisa Mays
DQ
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Lisa Mays
DQ
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Lisa Mays
back to top
Entry 353 BMQ ALL THAT GLITTERS
Class Rider
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER Kim Tasker
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Kim Tasker
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Kim Tasker
2
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 Kim Tasker
2
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE B Kim Tasker
2
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE C Kim Tasker
back to top
Entry 356 BORN TO B VICTORIOUS
Class Rider
3
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL Dan Prouhet
3
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
3
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Dan Prouhet
4
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE B Alexandra Nash
4
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE C Alexandra Nash
5
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL Alexandra Nash
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Alexandra Nash
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 204 BR PRETTY WOMAN
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED MARES Jeff Crivelli
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE C Jeff Crivelli
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Jeff Crivelli
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE C Jeff Crivelli
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Jeff Crivelli
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE C Jeff Crivelli
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Jeff Crivelli
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE C Jeff Crivelli
2
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Jeff Crivelli
2
OPEN AGED MARES Jeff Crivelli
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Jeff Crivelli
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Jeff Crivelli
CH
OPEN AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP Jeff Crivelli
back to top
Entry 272 CALL ME INTERESTED
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 Michelle Patin
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
1
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
1
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 Michelle Patin
1
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
1
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 Michelle Patin
2
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michelle Patin
3
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
4
YOUTH TRAIL L3 Michelle Patin
4
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
4
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
4
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 Michelle Patin
5
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A Michelle Patin
5
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
5
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Michelle Patin
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Michelle Patin
6
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Tonya Brown
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Michelle Patin
7
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
7
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Tonya Brown
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Michelle Patin
9
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
CH
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Michelle Patin
R
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - CHAMPI Michelle Patin
RC
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAM Michelle Patin
RC
YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 300 CAT CALLIN
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A Roy Rich
1
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Roy Rich
1
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C Roy Rich
3
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A Roy Rich
3
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Roy Rich
3
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C Roy Rich
RC
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - CHAMPIONSH Roy Rich
back to top
Entry 275 CATALACS DANCER
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR WORKING COW L1 Quentin Pickett
1
NOV AMATEUR WORKING COW L1 - JUDG Quentin Pickett
1
NOV AMATEUR WORKING COW L1 - JUDG Quentin Pickett
7
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Quentin Pickett
back to top
Entry 125 CD CHIC RULE
Class Rider
2
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 Tucker Clark
2
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Tucker Clark
3
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 Tucker Clark
3
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Tucker Clark
6
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Tucker Clark
8
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Tucker Clark
RC
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - CHAMPIONS Tucker Clark
back to top
Entry 134 CERTIFIED PRINCIPLE
Class Rider
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Eric Felt
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Eric Felt
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 Eric Felt
back to top
Entry 202 CFR GITANA 015
Class Rider
3
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Jeff Crivelli
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Jeff Crivelli
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Jeff Crivelli
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Jeff Crivelli
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Jeff Crivelli
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Jeff Crivelli
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Jeff Crivelli
6
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Jeff Crivelli
6
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Jeff Crivelli
back to top
Entry 144 CHEXY LITTLE SISTER
Class Rider
3
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Gary Lynn Olson
3
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Gary Lynn Olson
4
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Gary Lynn Olson
4
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Gary Lynn Olson
4
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Gary Lynn Olson
5
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Gary Lynn Olson
RC
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - CHAMPION Gary Lynn Olson
back to top
Entry 147 CHIC THIS SKEET
Class Rider
6
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Dolph Patron
8
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Dolph Patron
back to top
Entry 310 CHICINIC
Class Rider
5
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Barbara Hodges
6
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Barbara Hodges
7
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Barbara Hodges
8
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE Barbara Hodges
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Barbara Hodges
back to top
Entry 323 CHICS DIG DIRT
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Shadd Parkinson
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Shadd Parkinson
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 Shadd Parkinson
back to top
Entry 295 CHICS GOT MAGIC
Class Rider
2
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Kyle Stone
3
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Kyle Stone
5
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 Kyle W. Stone
5
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 Kyle W. Stone
5
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Kyle W. Stone
RC
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - CHAMPIONS Kyle Stone
back to top
Entry 252 CHICS STYLISH DOC
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Trapper Lowndes
1
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Trapper Lowndes
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 Trapper Lowndes
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 Trapper Lowndes
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Trapper Lowndes
4
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Trapper Lowndes
RC
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - CHAMPION Trapper Lowndes
back to top
Entry 342 CIERRA ZIP
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Austin Brewer
1
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Austin Brewer
1
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Austin Brewer
1
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Austin Brewer
1
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Austin Brewer
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Holden Jung
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Austin Brewer
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Austin Brewer
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Austin Brewer
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Austin Brewer
5
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Austin Brewer
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Austin Brewer
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Holden Jung
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Holden Jung
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Austin Brewer
CH
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - CHAMP Austin Brewer
back to top
Entry 289 CONQUISTABOOM
Class Rider
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Jimmie Paul
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 Jimmie Paul
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Jimmie Paul
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Jimmie Paul
4
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Jimmie Paul
4
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 Jimmie Paul
4
AQHA JUNIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Jimmie Paul
5
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 Jimmie Paul
5
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Jimmie Paul
5
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Jimmie Paul
6
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 Jimmie Paul
7
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Jimmie Paul
back to top
Entry 157 COOL BLAZIN KRYMSUN
Class Rider
2
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 Holden Jung
2
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Holden Jung
2
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Holden Jung
3
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 Holden Jung
3
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Holden Jung
3
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Holden Jung
3
NSBA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Michael Jung
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Michael Jung
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Michael Jung
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Michael Jung
back to top
Entry 270 COOL KRYMSUN ZIP
Class Rider
1
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Nancy Renfro
1
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
1
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 Mary Hannah Brown
1
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Mary Hannah Brown
1
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Nancy Renfro
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Hannah Brown
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Hannah Brown
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Jason D Wanderer
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Jason D Wanderer
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
3
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 Mary Hannah Brown
3
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
3
INTERM AMAT TRAIL L2 "C"
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Mary Hannah Brown
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Mary Hannah Brown
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Hannah Brown
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Hannah Brown
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 Mary Hannah Brown
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
4
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Mary Hannah Brown
4
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
4
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Nancy Renfro
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Mary Hannah Brown
5
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Nancy Renfro
5
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Jason D Wanderer
5
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Mary Hannah Brown
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
6
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Mary Hannah Brown
6
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Mary Hannah Brown
6
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Mary Hannah Brown
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
7
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
8
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
CH
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - CHAMPIO Mary Hannah Brown
CH
AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
DQ
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Mary Hannah Brown
DQ
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
DQ
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 Nancy Renfro
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Nancy Renfro
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Nancy Renfro
RC
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Nancy Renfro
RC
SENIOR HORSE ALL ROUND - HIGH POI
back to top
Entry 291 COWBOYS PREFER TENS
Class Rider
3
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C Kyle Stone
5
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Kyle Stone
6
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Kyle Stone
6
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Kyle Stone
6
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Kyle Stone
7
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Kyle Stone
9
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Kyle Stone
9
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C Kyle Stone
9
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Kyle Stone
back to top
Entry 329 CROWN ROYAL HOUR
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 Kellie Hinely
1
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Kellie Hinely
1
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Kellie Hinely
1
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 Kellie Hinely
1
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Kellie Hinely
1
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Kellie Hinely
1
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT
1
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
1
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
1
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Kellie Hinely
1
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Kellie Hinely
10
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
10
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
2
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Kellie Hinely
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
2
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Kellie Hinely
3
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
5
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
6
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
6
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 JoAnn Niffenegger
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
9
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
CH
ALL BREED AM SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Kellie Hinely
DQ
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
GREEN WORKING HUNTER L1 - JUDGE C JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
DQ
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
RC
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT L1 - CHAMPIO JoAnn Niffenegger
RC
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - CHAMPIO JoAnn Niffenegger
RC
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - CHAMPION JoAnn Niffenegger
RC
AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 251 CURES ALL
Class Rider
0
NVRHA ROOKIE I Brad Englert
3
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Trapper Lowndes
3
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 Brad Englert
3
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Brad Englert
3
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Brad Englert
4
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Brad Englert
4
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Brad Englert
4
NVRHA ROOKIE I Brad Englert
5
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Brad Englert
6
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 Trapper Lowndes
6
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Brad Englert
6
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Brad Englert
6
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Brad Englert
6
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Brad Englert
6
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Brad Englert
back to top
Entry 366 CUSTOMMAID INTENTION
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE C Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE C Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Lisa Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Lisa Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE C Lisa Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Lisa Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Lisa Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE C Lisa Fox
CH
OPEN YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHI Rose Santos
CH
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - CHAMPION Lisa Fox
back to top
Entry 209 DANCIN ON THE MARQ
Class Rider
0
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Yvonne Disman
1
NVRHA PRIMETIME NON PRO Yvonne Disman
1
NVRHA PRIMETIME NON PRO Yvonne Disman
2
NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO Yvonne Disman
2
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Yvonne Disman
3
NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO Yvonne Disman
back to top
Entry 186 DONT BOSS THIS LADY
Class Rider
1
INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Michelle Burg
1
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 Allison Burg
1
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Allison Burg
1
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Allison Burg
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP L2 Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP L2 - JUDG Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP L2 - JUDG Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP L2 Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP L2 - JUDG Michelle Burg
1
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP L2 - JUDG Michelle Burg
1
INTERM AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Allison Burg
1
INTERM AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Allison Burg
1
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 Michelle Burg
1
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 - JUDGE Michelle Burg
1
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 - JUDGE Michelle Burg
1
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 Michelle Burg
1
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 - JUDGE Michelle Burg
1
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 - JUDGE Michelle Burg
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Allison Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 Michelle Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Burg
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Michelle Burg
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Allison Burg
3
INTERM AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L2 Allison Burg
3
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 Allison Burg
3
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Allison Burg
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 Michelle Burg
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Allison Burg
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Allison Burg
4
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Allison Burg
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Burg
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Burg
4
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Allison Burg
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 Allison Burg
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Allison Burg
5
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Allison Burg
5
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Allison Burg
5
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Allison Burg
7
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Allison Burg
7
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Allison Burg
CH
INTERM YTH HORSEMANSHIP L2 - CHAM Michelle Burg
CH
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 - CHAMPI Michelle Burg
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 Allison Burg
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Allison Burg
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Allison Burg
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 Allison Burg
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Allison Burg
RC
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - CHAMPIO Allison Burg
RC
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - CHAMPIONSH Allison Burg
back to top
Entry 320 DONT KRY FOR ME
Class Rider
1
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 Yvonne Robeson
1
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE C Julie Thompson-Martell
2
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
2
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 Yvonne Robeson
2
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
3
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
3
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 Julie Thompson-Martell
3
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE B Julie Thompson-Martell
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Yvonne Robeson
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Yvonne Robeson
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Yvonne Robeson
CH
INTERM AMATEUR PLEASURE L2 - CHAM Yvonne Robeson
back to top
Entry 214 DOUBLE UP THE SILVER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Alexa Linford
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Alexa Linford
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alexa Linford
1
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alexa Linford
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alexa Linford
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU"C" Alexa Linford
2
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Alexa Linford
2
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
2
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 Alexa Linford
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Alexa Linford
3
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Alexa Linford
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alexa Linford
3
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
4
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 Alexa Linford
4
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Alexa Linford
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
4
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
4
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Alexa Linford
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Alexa Linford
5
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 Alexa Linford
5
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Alexa Linford
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Alexa Linford
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
7
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Alexa Linford
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Alexa Linford
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Alexa Linford
8
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Alexa Linford
8
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Alexa Linford
RC
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Alexa Linford
back to top
Entry 312 DULCES LITTLE LIGHT
Class Rider
1
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Les Oswald
1
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Les Oswald
10
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Les Oswald
3
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Les Oswald
6
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Les Oswald
7
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Les Oswald
9
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Les Oswald
9
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Les Oswald
back to top
Entry 105 DUN LEANIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Laura Edwards
1
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Laura Edwards
1
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Laura Edwards
2
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Laura Edwards
3
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Laura Edwards
4
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Laura Edwards
4
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Laura Edwards
4
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Laura Edwards
5
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Laura Edwards
6
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Laura Edwards
7
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Laura Edwards
8
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Laura Edwards
RC
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - CHAMPI Laura Edwards
back to top
Entry 361 DUN MAGIC WOMAN
Class Rider
1
NVRHA ROOKIE II Nicole Lystlund
1
NVRHA LIMITED NON PRO Nicole Lystlund
3
NVRHA ROOKIE II Nicole Lystlund
4
NVRHA LIMITED NON PRO Nicole Lystlund
back to top
Entry 236 DUNITMAJORINVEGAS
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR RANCH PLEASURE Jestin Simper
1
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE Jestin Simper
1
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Jestin Simper
1
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Jestin Simper
11
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jestin Simper
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jestin Simper
6
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Jestin Simper
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Jestin Simper
back to top
Entry 334 ELIS A SLEEPIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Kirsten Thomsen
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Kirsten Thomsen
1
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Kirsten Thomsen
1
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Kirsten Thomsen
1
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Kirsten Thomsen
1
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Kirsten Thomsen
1
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Kirsten Thomsen
1
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Kirsten Thomsen
1
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
2
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
3
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
4
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Nancy Renfro
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Kirsten Thomsen
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Nancy Renfro
CH
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Kirsten Thomsen
back to top
Entry 143 FIGER HE WILL OWE YA
Class Rider
1
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 Sarah Faught
1
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
1
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Sarah Faught
3
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 Sarah Faught
3
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 Sarah Faught
3
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
3
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Sarah Faught
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Marissa Hash
8
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Marissa Hash
8
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Marissa Hash
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Sarah Faught
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Sarah Faught
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
RC
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 - CHAMPIO Sarah Faught
back to top
Entry 349 FOOLS BLACK JACK
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR POLES L1 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE L1 Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE L1 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR STAKE L1 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
AMATEUR STAKE RACE L3 Maegan Havens
1
AMATEUR STAKE RACE L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
AMATEUR STAKE RACE L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS L1 - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED NON PRO POLES Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED NON PRO POLES - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED NON PRO POLES - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED NON PRO POLES Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED NON PRO POLES - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED NON PRO POLES - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN POLES Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN POLES - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN POLES - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN POLES Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN POLES - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN POLES - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT STAKE RACE Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT STAKE RACE - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT STAKE RACE - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT STAKE RACE Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT STAKE RACE - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT STAKE RACE - JUDGE Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT BARRELS Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT BARRELS - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT BARRELS - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT BARRELS Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT BARRELS - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED AMAT BARRELS - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
2
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
2
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 Rose Santos
2
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Rose Santos
2
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 Maegan Havens
2
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
2
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
2
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS Maegan Havens
2
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
2
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
4
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE A Sabrina Brown
4
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
4
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
5
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1
5
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B
5
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C
8
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 Maegan Havens
8
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
8
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 Maegan Havens
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C Maegan Havens
back to top
Entry 110 FREECHOCOLATEFORALL
Class Rider
1
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 Denise Downar
2
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Denise Downar
2
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Denise Downar
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Denise Downar
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Denise Downar
back to top
Entry 243 FRESNOS POCO DREAM
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B Michelle Williams
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C Michelle Williams
1
YOUTH BARRELS L3 Michelle Williams
1
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Williams
1
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Williams
1
YOUTH BARRELS L3 Michelle Williams
1
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE B Michelle Williams
1
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE C Michelle Williams
2
NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE Michelle Williams
2
NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Michelle Williams
2
NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Michelle Williams
3
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 Michelle Williams
3
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Michelle Williams
3
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Michelle Williams
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Michelle Williams
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Michelle Williams
DQ
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Michelle Williams
back to top
Entry 122 FRESNOS STARLIGHT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Lauri Moore
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Lauri Moore
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Lauri Moore
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Lauri Moore
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Lauri Moore
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 Lauri Moore
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Lauri Moore
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Lauri Moore
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Lauri Moore
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - CHAMP Lauri Moore
back to top
Entry 162 FRITZS LITTLE PEP
Class Rider
1
NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE Fallon Eaton
1
NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Fallon Eaton
1
NOV YOUTH RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Fallon Eaton
1
NOVICE YOUTH BOXING L1 - JUDGE A Fallon Eaton
1
NOVICE YOUTH BOXING L1 - JUDGE B Fallon Eaton
1
NOVICE YOUTH BOXING L1 - JUDGE C Fallon Eaton
1
NVRHA YOUTH 14-18 Fallon Eaton
1
NVRHA YOUTH 14-18 Fallon Eaton
back to top
Entry 305 GENUINELY DRAG N NIC
Class Rider
2
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C Jay Wadhams
4
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Jay Wadhams
5
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Jay Wadhams
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Kurt A Pylman
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Kurt A Pylman
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
6
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
7
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE Kurt A Pylman
7
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 Kurt A Pylman
7
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
7
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 Kurt A Pylman
7
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
7
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
8
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
8
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
9
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE Kurt A Pylman
back to top
Entry 103 GO TELL THAT FOX
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR CUTTING Danielle Stanton
1
AMATEUR CUTTING - JUDGE B Danielle Stanton
1
AMATEUR CUTTING - JUDGE C Danielle Stanton
back to top
Entry 139 GOOD BYE KISSES
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Patricia Avila
1
INTERM AMAT TRAIL L2 "C"
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
2
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 Patricia Avila
2
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Patricia Avila
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Patricia Avila
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Patricia Avila
7
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Patricia Avila
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Patricia Avila
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 Patricia Avila
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Patricia Avila
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Patricia Avila
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 Patricia Avila
DQ
NOVICE AMAT WEST RIDING L1 - JUDG Patricia Avila
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - CHAMPIO Patricia Avila
back to top
Entry 322 GQS BLUES
Class Rider
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Chelsea Sterling
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 Chelsea Sterling
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Chelsea Sterling
2
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 Chelsea Sterling
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Chelsea Sterling
back to top
Entry 168 GUNINICS MISSY
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gail Sprenger
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Gail Sprenger
2
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Gail Sprenger
3
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Gail Sprenger
4
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Barbara Hodges
4
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Barbara Hodges
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Gail Sprenger
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gail Sprenger
5
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Gail Sprenger
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Gail Sprenger
6
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE Barbara Hodges
6
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Gail Sprenger
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Gail Sprenger
8
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Gail Sprenger
8
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Gail Sprenger
9
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Gail Sprenger
back to top
Entry 201 GUNSMOKESFLIPPNCRAZY
Class Rider
0
NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO Robin Moxley
1
NVRHA ROOKIE I Robin Moxley
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
2
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Robin Moxley
2
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
2
NVRHA ROOKIE I Robin Moxley
2
NVRHA LIMITED NON PRO Robin Moxley
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Robin Moxley
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Robin Moxley
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
3
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
3
NVRHA LIMITED NON PRO Robin Moxley
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
5
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
7
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Robin Moxley
7
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Robin Moxley
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - CHAMP Robin Moxley
back to top
Entry 297 HALF TIME REPORT
Class Rider
1
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 Roy Rich
1
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Roy Rich
4
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A Roy Rich
4
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Roy Rich
4
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Roy Rich
4
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C Roy Rich
4
OPEN SENIOR CUTTING "C"
5
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING Roy Rich
6
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE Roy Rich
6
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Roy Rich
8
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 Roy Rich
8
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Roy Rich
back to top
Entry 111 HEART RODDER
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Dave Tammen
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Dave Tammen
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Dave Tammen
back to top
Entry 141 HEARTBREAKIN TALK
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda Patron
2
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 Linda Patron
2
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Linda Patron
2
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Linda Patron
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Linda Patron
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Linda Patron
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Linda Patron
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Linda Patron
back to top
Entry 165 HEY WHERES MY CHEX
Class Rider
9
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Julie Lingenfelter
9
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Julie Lingenfelter
9
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Julie Lingenfelter
back to top
Entry 242 HEZA RADICAL ZIP
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jeffrey B Johns
1
NSBA SENIOR TRAIL Deanna M Searles
1
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeffrey B Johns
1
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeffrey B Johns
2
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
2
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jeffrey B Johns
3
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jeffrey B Johns
3
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jeffrey B Johns
3
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Deanna M Searles
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Deanna M Searles
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Deanna M Searles
9
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jeffrey B Johns
RC
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Jeffrey B Johns
back to top
Entry 138 HEZA ZIP INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
10
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Barbara Rickabaugh
10
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Barbara Rickabaugh
10
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Barbara Rickabaugh
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickabaugh
2
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
4
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickabaugh
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Barbara Rickabaugh
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickabaugh
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickabaugh
7
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Barbara Rickabaugh
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Barbara Rickabaugh
8
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Barbara Rickabaugh
8
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Barbara Rickabaugh
8
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
RC
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - CHAMPI Barbara Rickabaugh
back to top
Entry 269 HEZAN INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Michelle Patin
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Mary Hannah Brown
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Mary Hannah Brown
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Mary Hannah Brown
1
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jason D Wanderer
1
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jason D Wanderer
1
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jason D Wanderer
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Jason D Wanderer
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jason D Wanderer
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Jason D Wanderer
2
OPEN AGED GELDINGS Nancy Renfro
3
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
3
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
3
OPEN AGED GELDINGS Nancy Renfro
3
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Nancy Renfro
3
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Michelle Patin
4
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jason D Wanderer
5
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jason D Wanderer
5
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jason D Wanderer
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
7
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jason D Wanderer
8
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jason D Wanderer
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Mary Hannah Brown
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - CHAMPIO Mary Hannah Brown
CH
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIONS Nancy Renfro
DQ
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Jason D Wanderer
DQ
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Jason D Wanderer
DQ
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Jason D Wanderer
back to top
Entry 371 HIGH VOLTAGE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN REINING L1 Eric Coons
1
AQHA GREEN REINING L1 - JUDGE B Eric Coons
1
AQHA GREEN REINING L1 - JUDGE C Eric Coons
1
NVRHA 2 HANDED OPEN Eric Coons
back to top
Entry 166 HOBBYS PURPLE HAZE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Julie Lingenfelter
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Julie Lingenfelter
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Julie Lingenfelter
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Barbara Hodges
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Barbara Hodges
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Barbara Hodges
2
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Julie Lingenfelter
2
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Julie Lingenfelter
3
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE Barbara Hodges
5
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Julie Lingenfelter
CH
RANCH ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 229 HOCUS BOSTON FLAME
Class Rider
1
INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU"C" Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH POLES L3 Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH POLES L3 Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH POLES L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 Sabrina Brown
1
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED YOUTH BARRELS Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED YOUTH BARRELS - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED YOUTH BARRELS - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED YOUTH BARRELS Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED YOUTH BARRELS - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED YOUTH BARRELS - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
1
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Sabrina Brown
2
INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 Sabrina Brown
2
INTERM YOUTH TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE RACE L1 - JUDG Sabrina Brown
2
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 Sabrina Brown
2
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
2
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 Sabrina Brown
2
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
2
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
2
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
2
NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
2
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS Sabrina Brown
2
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
2
ALLBREED OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S L1 Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE A Sabrina Brown
3
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
3
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH BARRELS L3 Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH BARRELS L3 Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH BARRELS L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
3
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
3
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
3
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 Sabrina Brown
3
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Sabrina Brown
4
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 Sabrina Brown
4
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
4
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
4
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Sabrina Brown
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 Sabrina Brown
4
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 Sabrina Brown
4
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
4
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Sabrina Brown
4
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
4
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
5
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 Sabrina Brown
5
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
5
NOVICE YOUTH POLES L1 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
5
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Sabrina Brown
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
5
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
5
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
6
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Sabrina Brown
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Sabrina Brown
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Sabrina Brown
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Sabrina Brown
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
8
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 Sabrina Brown
8
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Sabrina Brown
8
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Sabrina Brown
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Sabrina Brown
9
SENIOR PLEASURE L3 Sabrina Brown
CH
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 - CHAMPIONS Sabrina Brown
CH
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - CHAMPIONSHI Sabrina Brown
CH
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Sabrina Brown
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIO Sabrina Brown
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE L1 - CHAMPI Sabrina Brown
CH
NOV YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L1 - CHAMP Sabrina Brown
CH
NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH PO
RC
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Sabrina Brown
RC
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Sabrina Brown
back to top
Entry 267 HONKY TONK TAG
Class Rider
0
NRHA GREEN REINER I Lynn Wiltsie
back to top
Entry 284 HOOASKEDFORTHEHOTTIE
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 19&OV - JUDG Barbara Rickert
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Barbara Rickert
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 19&OV Barbara Rickert
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ Barbara Rickert
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE B Barbara Rickert
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE C Barbara Rickert
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Barbara Rickert
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ Barbara Rickert
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE B Barbara Rickert
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE C Barbara Rickert
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Barbara Rickert
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Barbara Rickert
5
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV Barbara Rickert
5
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE B Barbara Rickert
5
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE C Barbara Rickert
8
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Barbara Rickert
RC
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S 19&OV - CHAM Barbara Rickert
back to top
Entry 222 HOT AFTER THREE
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Alex Whalen
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
13
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Alex Whalen
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Alex Whalen
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Alex Whalen
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Alex Whalen
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Alex Whalen
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Alex Whalen
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Alex Whalen
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Alex Whalen
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Alex Whalen
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Alex Whalen
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Alex Whalen
back to top
Entry 187 HOT CHIPS A BLAZE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH TRAIL L3 Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cori Cansdale
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE A Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
3
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Cori Cansdale
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
5
YOUTH TRAIL L3 Cori Cansdale
5
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
5
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Cori Cansdale
5
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Cori Cansdale
5
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Cori Cansdale
CH
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - CHAMPIONSH Cori Cansdale
CH
YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
RC
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Cori Cansdale
RC
YOUTH HUNTER U/S L3 - CHAMPIONSHI Cori Cansdale
RC
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - CHAMPI Cori Cansdale
RC
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING L3 - CHAMPIO Cori Cansdale
back to top
Entry 352 HOT SUMMER SKY
Class Rider
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 Dan Prouhet
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Dan Prouhet
DQ
PROG JR HUNTER U/S L2 Dan Prouhet
DQ
PROG JR HUNTER U/S L2 - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
DQ
PROG JR HUNTER U/S L2 - JUDGE C Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 233 HUNT THIS
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 Samantha Nielson
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Samantha Nielson
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Samantha Nielson
10
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE B Samantha Nielson
10
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDGE C Samantha Nielson
2
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 Samantha Nielson
2
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Samantha Nielson
2
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Samantha Nielson
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Samantha Nielson
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Samantha Nielson
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Samantha Nielson
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Samantha Nielson
6
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Samantha Nielson
6
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Samantha Nielson
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Samantha Nielson
8
AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Samantha Nielson
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Samantha Nielson
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Samantha Nielson
RC
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Samantha Nielson
back to top
Entry 335 I GOTTA GOOD NAME
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jeffrey B Johns
5
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jeffrey B Johns
6
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jeffrey B Johns
7
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
back to top
Entry 345 ILL BE TUCKERED
Class Rider
7
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Cheryl Smith
back to top
Entry 184 IM MAGICMAN
Class Rider
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL L1 Emma Uttley
6
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Emma Uttley
9
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Emma Uttley
9
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Emma Uttley
9
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Emma Uttley
back to top
Entry 262 IM MAGNIFICENT
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Rick Shepard
2
NVRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Rick Shepard
3
NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPRO I Rick Shepard
3
NRHA NOVICE HORSE NONPRO I Rick Shepard
3
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rick Shepard
3
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rick Shepard
3
NVRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Rick Shepard
3
NVRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rick Shepard
3
NVRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rick Shepard
back to top
Entry 140 IM SIMPLY SARA
Class Rider
2
PROGRESSIVE JR TRAIL L2 Sarah Faught
4
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 Sarah Faught
4
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE C Sarah Faught
5
GREEN WESTERN RIDING L1 - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
DQ
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Sarah Faught
DQ
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Sarah Faught
DQ
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Sarah Faught
back to top
Entry 327 IMA WILLY GOOD ONE
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Brendan Brown
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Brendan Brown
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Vicki Belanger
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Vicki Belanger
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Vicki Belanger
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Vicki Belanger
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Brendan Brown
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Brendan Brown
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Brendan Brown
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Vicki Belanger
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Vicki Belanger
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Vicki Belanger
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Brendan Brown
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Vicki Belanger
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Brendan Brown
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Brendan Brown
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Brendan Brown
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Vicki Belanger
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Vicki Belanger
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Vicki Belanger
2
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL Vicki Belanger
2
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Vicki Belanger
2
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Vicki Belanger
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Brendan Brown
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Vicki Belanger
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Vicki Belanger
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Vicki Belanger
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Vicki Belanger
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Brendan Brown
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Brendan Brown
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Brendan Brown
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Vicki Belanger
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Vicki Belanger
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Brendan Brown
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Brendan Brown
RC
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPION Brendan Brown
RC
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMP Vicki Belanger
RC
TRAIL SADDLE - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 238 INTERSECTION
Class Rider
1
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE A Jestin Simper
1
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Jestin Simper
1
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE C Jestin Simper
1
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 Marty Simper
1
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Marty Simper
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Marty Simper
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Marty Simper
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Marty Simper
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Marty Simper
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Marty Simper
3
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 Marty Simper
3
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
3
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE C Marty Simper
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - CHAM Marty Simper
back to top
Entry 240 INVESTN FLASHY REBEL
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
2
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 Deborah Weisheim
2
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
2
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
3
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 Deborah Weisheim
3
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Deborah Weisheim
3
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Deborah Weisheim
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Deborah Weisheim
3
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
3
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
3
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 Deborah Weisheim
3
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
3
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
3
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 Deborah Weisheim
3
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
3
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
4
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 Deborah Weisheim
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Deborah Weisheim
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
4
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 Deborah Weisheim
4
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
4
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Deborah Weisheim
4
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Deborah Weisheim
4
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Deborah Weisheim
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Deborah Weisheim
5
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Deborah Weisheim
5
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Deborah Weisheim
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Deborah Weisheim
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Deborah Weisheim
5
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 Deborah Weisheim
5
INTERM SELECT PLEASURE L2 - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
5
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Deborah Weisheim
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Deborah Weisheim
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
6
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
6
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL Deborah Weisheim
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Deborah Weisheim
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Deborah Weisheim
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Deborah Weisheim
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
7
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Deborah Weisheim
7
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Deborah Weisheim
7
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Deborah Weisheim
8
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
8
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Marty Simper
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Deborah Weisheim
8
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
8
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Deborah Weisheim
8
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Deborah Weisheim
9
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Marty Simper
RC
INTERM SELECT TRAIL L2 - CHAMPION Deborah Weisheim
back to top
Entry 153 INVITATION TO PLEASE
Class Rider
7
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 Kaitlyn Cartwright
7
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Kaitlyn Cartwright
8
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Kaitlyn Cartwright
8
NOVICE YTH SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Kaitlyn Cartwright
back to top
Entry 318 INVITE ME SOME MORE
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Cathy Hanson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Evon M Werner
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Evon M Werner
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Evon M Werner
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Evon M Werner
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Evon M Werner
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Evon M Werner
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Evon M Werner
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Evon M Werner
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Cathy Hanson
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Cathy Hanson
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Cathy Hanson
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Cathy Hanson
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - CHAM Evon M Werner
CH
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - CHAM Evon M Werner
back to top
Entry 343 IT WILL BE ALRIGHT
Class Rider
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 Stacy Lane Huls
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Stacy Lane Huls
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 Stacy Lane Huls
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Stacy Lane Huls
1
JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 Stacy Lane Huls
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
2
JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
2
JUNIOR HUNTER U/S L3 - JUDGE C Stacy Lane Huls
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
CH
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - CHAMPIONSHI Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 218 JJ DUAL CAT
Class Rider
4
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Brady Weaver
6
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 Brady Weaver
7
SENIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Brady Weaver
back to top
Entry 309 JUST CASHED OUT
Class Rider
2
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Robyn Englert
3
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE Robyn Englert
3
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Robyn Englert
8
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Robyn Englert
back to top
Entry 301 JUST DUAL ME
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Katie N Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Katie N Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Katie N Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Katie N Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Katie N Fox
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Katie N Fox
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 Katie N Fox
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Katie N Fox
2
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
2
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Katie N Fox
2
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
2
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Katie N Fox
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Kurt A Pylman
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Kurt A Pylman
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Kurt A Pylman
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS Kurt A Pylman
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Kurt A Pylman
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - JUDG Kurt A Pylman
2
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
2
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
3
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
3
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Katie N Fox
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Kurt A Pylman
4
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
4
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 Katie N Fox
4
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
4
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Katie N Fox
4
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Katie N Fox
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Katie N Fox
5
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
5
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE Kurt A Pylman
5
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 Kurt A Pylman
5
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
5
OPEN BARREL RACING L3 - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 Kurt A Pylman
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 Kurt A Pylman
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
6
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A Kurt A Pylman
6
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
6
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING Kurt A Pylman
6
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Kurt A Pylman
6
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
6
OPEN SENIOR CUTTING "C"
6
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE A Katie N Fox
6
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
6
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE C Katie N Fox
7
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
7
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Kurt A Pylman
7
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 Katie N Fox
8
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Katie N Fox
8
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
8
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Katie N Fox
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - CHAMP Katie N Fox
RC
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - CHAMPIONSHIP Katie N Fox
RC
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLIONS - CHAM Kurt A Pylman
RC
CATTLE SADDLE - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 244 LETHAL BUCKSHOT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Kathy Williams
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Kathy Williams
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Kathy Williams
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Kathy Williams
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Kathy Williams
1
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV Kathy Williams
1
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE C Kathy Williams
1
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP 19+ Kathy Williams
1
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
1
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 19+ Kathy Williams
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ Kathy Williams
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Kathy Williams
2
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE B Kathy Williams
2
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV Kathy Williams
2
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV - JUDGE C Kathy Williams
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ Kathy Williams
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE B Kathy Williams
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE C Kathy Williams
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ Kathy Williams
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - JUDGE Kathy Williams
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ Kathy Williams
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE B Kathy Williams
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE C Kathy Williams
4
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV - JUDGE B Kathy Williams
CH
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - CHAM Kathy Williams
CH
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - CHAMPIONS Kathy Williams
CH
WALK TROT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONS Kathy Williams
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP 19+ - CHAMP Kathy Williams
CH
WALK TROT 19 & OV - HIGH POINT
RC
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - CHAMPIONS Kathy Williams
back to top
Entry 145 LIGHT N LUCE
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Gary Lynn Olson
2
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Gary Lynn Olson
2
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Gary Lynn Olson
5
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Gary Lynn Olson
5
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Gary Lynn Olson
5
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Gary Lynn Olson
back to top
Entry 101 LIL TWO RUF
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Erika Newman
1
NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO Erika Newman
1
NVRHA 2 HANDED NON PRO Erika Newman
1
NVRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Erika Newman
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Erika Newman
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Erika Newman
3
NVRHA NOVICE HORSE NON PRO Erika Newman
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Erika Newman
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Erika Newman
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Erika Newman
back to top
Entry 235 LINACHIC WHIZ
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Marty Simper
2
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE Marty Simper
2
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Marty Simper
3
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Marty Simper
3
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 Marty Simper
3
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Marty Simper
6
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 Marty Simper
6
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Marty Simper
6
AQHA SENIOR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Marty Simper
9
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE Marty Simper
9
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Marty Simper
9
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Marty Simper
RC
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Marty Simper
back to top
Entry 292 LITTLE CATS RICHOCHA
Class Rider
5
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Kyle Stone
5
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Kyle Stone
6
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Kyle W. Stone
back to top
Entry 171 LITTLE RED COUPE
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A Terrill Heaton
1
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 Terrill Heaton
1
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Terrill Heaton
1
JUNIOR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Terrill Heaton
2
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Terrill Heaton
2
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Terrill Heaton
2
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C Terrill Heaton
3
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A Terrill Heaton
3
JUNIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C Terrill Heaton
back to top
Entry 156 LOFTY LOPER
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
1
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Holden Jung
1
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 Jacqueline Johnson
1
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
1
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
1
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jacqueline Johnson
1
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL Jacqueline Johnson
1
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jacqueline Johnson
1
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Jacqueline Johnson
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jacqueline Johnson
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jacqueline Johnson
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jacqueline Johnson
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jacqueline Johnson
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jacqueline Johnson
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
2
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 Holden Jung
2
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Holden Jung
2
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 Holden Jung
2
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Holden Jung
2
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Holden Jung
2
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 Jacqueline Johnson
2
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
2
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
2
NSBA SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jacqueline Johnson
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Jacqueline Johnson
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Jacqueline Johnson
3
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 Michael Jung
3
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Michael Jung
3
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Michael Jung
3
NSBA SENIOR TRAIL Holden Jung
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jacqueline Johnson
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 Jacqueline Johnson
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 Jacqueline Johnson
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - JUDG Jacqueline Johnson
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Holden Jung
CH
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIO Jacqueline Johnson
CH
INT SEL AMAT HORSMNSHIP L2 - CHAM Jacqueline Johnson
CH
ALL BREED OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Jacqueline Johnson
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 Michael Jung
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Michael Jung
DQ
PROGRESS SR WEST RIDING L2 - JUDG Michael Jung
DQ
NSBA SENIOR TRAIL Holden Jung
RC
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE L3 - CHAM Jacqueline Johnson
RC
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - CHAM Holden Jung
back to top
Entry 241 LOPIN FOR A CHEX
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Jeffrey B Johns
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 Susan K Johns
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 - JUDG Susan K Johns
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMNSHIP L3 - JUDG Susan K Johns
1
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Susan K Johns
1
NSBA SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Susan K Johns
1
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL Jim R Searles
1
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
1
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Jim R Searles
1
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Susan K Johns
2
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
2
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Jim R Searles
2
NSBA SENIOR TRAIL Jim R Searles
2
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Susan K Johns
2
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL Jeffrey B Johns
2
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE C Jeffrey B Johns
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Susan K Johns
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Susan K Johns
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Susan K Johns
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Susan K Johns
3
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Jim R Searles
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Susan K Johns
DQ
NSBA SENIOR TRAIL Jim R Searles
RC
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - CHAMPIO Susan K Johns
back to top
Entry 207 LR BLUE MATE
Class Rider
4
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Richard Montarbo
6
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Richard Montarbo
back to top
Entry 137 LUCKY DETAILS
Class Rider
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Eric Felt
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 Peggy Zenker
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Peggy Zenker
1
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Peggy Zenker
2
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 Peggy Zenker
2
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Peggy Zenker
2
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Peggy Zenker
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Eric Felt
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 Eric Felt
CH
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Peggy Zenker
back to top
Entry 339 MAN IN THE MOONLITE
Class Rider
10
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Whitney Kittle
10
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Whitney Kittle
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Whitney Kittle
back to top
Entry 191 MARLBOROUGH LIGHTS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Jon R Hershberger
1
AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Jon R Hershberger
1
AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Jon R Hershberger
11
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Jon R Hershberger
DQ
AMATEUR HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Jon R Hershberger
back to top
Entry 215 MASTER CHEXX
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Janie Welch
2
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Janie Welch
3
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE A Janie Welch
3
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Janie Welch
3
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING Janie Welch
3
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE B Janie Welch
3
SENIOR HORSE CUTTING - JUDGE C Janie Welch
3
OPEN SENIOR CUTTING "C"
3
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Janie Welch
3
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Janie Welch
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Janie Welch
4
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Janie Welch
4
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Janie Welch
5
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A John Welch
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Janie Welch
5
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Janie Welch
5
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE C Janie Welch
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Janie Welch
6
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Janie Welch
6
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Janie Welch
7
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C Janie Welch
7
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 Janie Welch
7
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 - JUDGE Janie Welch
8
AQHA SEL AMAT REINING L3 Janie Welch
9
AMATEUR WORKING COW L3 - JUDGE B Janie Welch
CH
CATTLE SADDLE - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 316 MIGHTY BUSY
Class Rider
10
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Andy Holcomb
2
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Les Oswald
2
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Andy Holcomb
5
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Les Oswald
5
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Les Oswald
5
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Andy Holcomb
7
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE A Les Oswald
7
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE B Les Oswald
7
OPEN HEADING L3 - JUDGE C Les Oswald
back to top
Entry 131 MISS DOSA STAR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 Mark Mitchel
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Mark Mitchel
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Mark Mitchel
3
NOVICE AMAT BOXING THU "C"
4
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 Mark Mitchel
4
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE Mark Mitchel
4
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Mark Mitchel
4
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Mark Mitchel
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Mark Mitchel
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Mark Mitchel
5
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Mark Mitchel
5
AMATEUR BOXING L3 Mark Mitchel
5
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE B Mark Mitchel
5
AMATEUR BOXING L3 - JUDGE C Mark Mitchel
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Mark Mitchel
6
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Mark Mitchel
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 Mark Mitchel
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE B Mark Mitchel
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING L3 - JUDGE C Mark Mitchel
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - CHAMPI Mark Mitchel
back to top
Entry 354 MISS DULCES CHEX
Class Rider
1
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Sandi Imlay
1
NVRHA GREEN REINER I Sandi Imlay
2
NVRHA ROOKIE I Sandi Imlay
back to top
Entry 313 MISTER RIGHT
Class Rider
4
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Les Oswald
4
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Les Oswald
5
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C Les Oswald
6
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE C Les Oswald
7
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE B Les Oswald
8
OPEN HEELING L3 - JUDGE A Les Oswald
back to top
Entry 225 MIZZ GOOD N PLENTY
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
1
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
1
LEAD LINE CLASS 6 & UN Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
1
LEAD LINE CLASS 6 & UN - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
1
LEAD LINE CLASS 6 & UN - JUDGE C Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
10
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE A Audrey Shotly
10
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
2
INTERM AMATEUR TRAIL L2 Audrey Shotly
3
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
3
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
3
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE C Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
3
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
3
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV - JUDGE C Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
OPEN AGED MARES Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE C Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
OPEN AGED MARES Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE C Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
4
WAL JOG TRAIL 19 & OV Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Audrey Shotly
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Audrey Shotly
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Audrey Shotly
5
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
5
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
5
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL L1 Audrey Shotly
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
9
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
9
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE A Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
9
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE B Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
9
OPEN POLE BENDING L3 - JUDGE C Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
9
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Audrey Shotly
RC
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - CHAMPIONS Laurel Capurro-Wachtel
back to top
Entry 115 ML ZIPPO CURIOSITY
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Jean Robotham
1
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Jean Robotham
1
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Jean Robotham
2
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Jean Robotham
2
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE C September Croel
3
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Jean Robotham
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Jean Robotham
3
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Jean Robotham
3
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE September Croel
4
AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jean Robotham
5
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Jean Robotham
5
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Jean Robotham
5
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Jean Robotham
5
SENIOR RANCH PLEASURE September Croel
7
ALL AGE RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B September Croel
8
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B September Croel
9
OPEN RANCH PLEASURE September Croel
RC
NOVICE RANCH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 160 MOONLITE CRUISER
Class Rider
1
NSBA JUNIOR TRAIL Holden Jung
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Holden Jung
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Holden Jung
3
NSBA JUNIOR TRAIL Holden Jung
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Holden Jung
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Holden Jung
7
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Jennifer Fischbach
back to top
Entry 336 MORE RADICAL
Class Rider
12
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
13
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Jim R Searles
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 Susan K Johns
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Susan K Johns
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Susan K Johns
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Jim R Searles
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Jim R Searles
back to top
Entry 308 MS CHOCOLATE RODDER
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ Jessica A Sterusky
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE B Jessica A Sterusky
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE 19+ - JUDGE C Jessica A Sterusky
6
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV Georgette M Sterusky
6
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE B Georgette M Sterusky
6
WALK TROT TRAIL 19&OV - JUDGE C Georgette M Sterusky
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Kelly Penrod
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Kelly Penrod
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Kelly Penrod
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Kelly Penrod
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Kelly Penrod
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Kelly Penrod
back to top
Entry 195 MUCHO PEPPY LENA
Class Rider
10
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 Aubree Englert
2
NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 Aubree Englert
2
NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE B Aubree Englert
2
NOV AMAT HUNTSEAT EQ L1 - JUDGE C Aubree Englert
2
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE Aubree Englert
2
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Aubree Englert
3
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 Aubree Englert
3
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Aubree Englert
3
ALL BREED RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Aubree Englert
4
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Aubree Englert
4
NOV AMATEUR HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE Aubree Englert
4
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT Aubree Englert
4
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Aubree Englert
4
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Aubree Englert
4
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Aubree Englert
4
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Aubree Englert
4
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Aubree Englert
5
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S Aubree Englert
5
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Aubree Englert
5
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Aubree Englert
6
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Aubree Englert
6
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Aubree Englert
6
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE C Aubree Englert
7
NOV AMATEUR RANCH PLEASURE Aubree Englert
7
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 Aubree Englert
7
GREEN HUNTER U/S L1 - JUDGE B Aubree Englert
8
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP L1 - JUDG Aubree Englert
9
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 Aubree Englert
9
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Aubree Englert
9
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING L1 - JUDGE Aubree Englert
back to top
Entry 367 MY GOOD INTENTION
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDGE C Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDGE C Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDG Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDG Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDG Kathryn DeVries
1
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS - JUDG Kathryn DeVries
CH
AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS - CHAM Kathryn DeVries
back to top
Entry 256 MY LONELY DAYS R OVER
Class Rider
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED OPEN HUNTER U/S Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED OPEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP YTH' - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
1
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP AMA Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED OPEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED NONPRO HUNTSEAT - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED NONPRO HUNTSEAT - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP YTH' - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE NON PRO Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE NON PRO - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE NON PRO - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE NON PRO - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE NON PRO - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE - JUDGE B Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE - JUDGE C Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED PLEASURE - JUDGE B Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP AMA - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
2
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP AMA - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED NONPRO HUNTSEAT Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP YTH' Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP YTH' - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP YTH' Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED SHOWMANSHIP YTH' - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED PLEASURE NON PRO Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED PLEASURE Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED PLEASURE - JUDGE C Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
3
ALL BREED HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Alexandra Marquez
4
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL Alexandra Marquez
4
ALL BREED PLEASURE YOUTH Alexandra Marquez
4
ALL BREED PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
4
ALL BREED PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE Alexandra Marquez
5
ALL BREED YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Alexandra Marquez
5
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE B Alexandra Marquez
5
ALL BREED NON PRO TRAIL - JUDGE C Alexandra Marquez
CH
ALL BREED AMAT HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Alexandra Marquez
CH
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTSEAT E - CHAM Alexandra Marquez
RC
ALL BREED YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAM Alexandra Marquez
RC
ALL BREED PLEASURE NONPRO - CHAMP Alexandra Marquez
RC
ALL BREED PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Alexandra Marquez
RC
ALL BREED YTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAM Alexandra Marquez
RC
ALL BREED NON PRO - HIGH POINT
RC
ALL BREED OPEN - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 159 NO BOUNDARY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - JUDGE Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Kelsey Jung
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Kelsey Jung
10
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Holden Jung
11
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Holden Jung
11
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Holden Jung
11
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Holden Jung
2
YOUTH TRAIL L3 Kelsey Jung
2
YOUTH TRAIL L3 Kelsey Jung
2
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Kelsey Jung
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Kelsey Jung
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Kelsey Jung
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 Kelsey Jung
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Kelsey Jung
2
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL Kelsey Jung
2
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Jung
2
ALLBREED OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Kelsey Jung
3
YOUTH TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Kelsey Jung
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Kelsey Jung
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE C Kelsey Jung
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Holden Jung
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Kelsey Jung
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP L3 - JUDGE B Kelsey Jung
CH
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT L3 - CHAMPI Kelsey Jung
CH
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP L3 - CHAMPIONS Kelsey Jung
back to top
Entry 124 NO NONSENSE
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Linn Wyatt
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Ashley Dunbar-Clock
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE C Ashley Dunbar-Clock
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Ashley Dunbar-Clock
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Ashley Dunbar-Clock
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Ashley Dunbar-Clock
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Linn Wyatt
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Linn Wyatt
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Ashley Dunbar-Clock
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Ashley Dunbar-Clock
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE B Ashley Dunbar-Clock
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 Linn Wyatt
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Linn Wyatt
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 Ashley Dunbar-Clock
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL L3 - JUDGE B Ashley Dunbar-Clock
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Linn Wyatt
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Linn Wyatt
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - JUDGE C Ashley Dunbar-Clock
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 Ashley Dunbar-Clock
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Linn Wyatt
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE L1 - JUDG Linn Wyatt
6
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Linn Wyatt
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Linn Wyatt
7
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Linn Wyatt
7
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Linn Wyatt
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 Ashley Dunbar-Clock
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE B Linn Wyatt
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL L1 - JUDGE C Linn Wyatt
9
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 Linn Wyatt
9
NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP L1 - JUDGE Linn Wyatt
RC
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Ashley Dunbar-Clock
RC
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE L1 - CHAMPIO Ashley Dunbar-Clock
back to top
Entry 333 NOTHIN COMPARES
Class Rider
1
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 Nancy Renfro
1
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Nancy Renfro
1
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 Nancy Renfro
1
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Nancy Renfro
1
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Nancy Renfro
2
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L2 - JUDG Nancy Renfro
2
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 Nancy Renfro
2
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
3
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Nancy Renfro
4
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 Nancy Renfro
4
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
4
PROGRESSIVE SR TRAIL L2 - JUDGE C Nancy Renfro
5
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE C Kirsten Thomsen
6
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 Kirsten Thomsen
6
AMAT WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE B Kirsten Thomsen
6
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING L3 - JUDGE Nancy Renfro
CH
PROGRES SENIOR PLEASURE L3 - CHAM Nancy Renfro
back to top
Entry 276 NU LITTLE ROADSTER
Class Rider
6
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 James Sutton
6
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE James Sutton
6
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 - JUDGE James Sutton
7
NOVICE AMATEUR BOXING L1 James Sutton
8