2014 HOLLYWOOD CHARITY
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASUR AMATEUR DRIVING
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASUR AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASUR AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASU AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASU
WALK JOG PLEASURE AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASUR
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHI NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHI
WALK TROT TRAIL GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S
BASIC RIDER TRAIL NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/A YOUTH HUNTER U/S
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI AMATEUR HUNTER U/S
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL WALK TROT HUNTER U/S
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQU
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT
PCHA OPEN TRAIL NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REININ AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
BASIC RIDER REINING AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
PCHA LTD NON PRO REININ AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI
PCHA AMATEUR REINING AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ
PCHA YOUTH REINING AQHA YOUTH REINING
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER AQHA AMATEUR REINING
PCHA OPEN REINING AQHA SEL AMATEUR REININ
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI NRHA OPEN REINING
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELD NRHA INTERM OPEN REININ
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELD NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINI
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING NRHA OPEN GELDINGS
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDING OPEN MARES
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN NRHA GREEN REINER II
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES NRHA ROOKIE I
OPEN YEARLING MARES NRHA ROOKIE II
OPEN AGED MARES NRHA PRIMETIME ROOKIE
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES ROOKIE 40 & OVER
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASUR LADIES OPEN
NOVICE AMAT RANCH PLEAS LADIES NON PRO OPEN
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASUR NOVICE HORSE OPEN II
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING NOVICE HORSE OPEN GELDI
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II
NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RID OPEN DERBY
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RID INTERMEDIATE OPEN DERBY
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN LIMITED OPEN DERBY
AQHA GREEN TRAIL NON PRO DERBY
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL INTERMEDIATE NON PRO DE
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRA LIMITED NON PRO DERBY
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL PRIME TIME NON PRO DERB
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL NRHA NON PRO
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL NRHA NON PRO GELDING
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRA NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON P
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL NRHA LIMITED NON PRO
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP NRHA YOUTH 14-18
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS NRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP WALK JOG ALL AROUND
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING YOUTH ALL AROUND

Class 155 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 155 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 355 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 355 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 655 PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Class 158 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 158 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 358 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 358 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 658 PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
back to top
Class 189 WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 189 WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 389 WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 389 WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 689 WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 190 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 190 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 390 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
2
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 390 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
2
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 690 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
CH
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 206 PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 206 PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 406 PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 406 PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 706 PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
back to top
Class 209 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 209 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 409 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 409 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 709 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
back to top
Class 214 PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thee James Dean Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
0
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Cheyenne Leon
Class 214 PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thee James Dean Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
0
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Cheyenne Leon
Class 414 PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Cheyenne Leon
2
Thee James Dean Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
Class 414 PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Cheyenne Leon
2
Thee James Dean Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
Class 714 PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Thee James Dean Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
back to top
Class 216 WALK JOG PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Excuse My Career Samantha Almond Samantha Almond
Class 216 WALK JOG PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Excuse My Career Samantha Almond Samantha Almond
Class 416 WALK JOG PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 416 WALK JOG PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 716 WALK JOG PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 217 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Excuse My Career Samantha Almond Samantha Almond
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 217 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Excuse My Career Samantha Almond Samantha Almond
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 417 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 417 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 717 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 218 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 218 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 418 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 418 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 718 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 220 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 220 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 420 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 420 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
Class 720 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
back to top
Class 221 PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 221 PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 421 PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 421 PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 721 PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 226 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
0
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 226 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
0
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 426 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
DQ
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 426 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
DQ
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 726 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
back to top
Class 201 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 201 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 401 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 401 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 601 BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 170 WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
Heiros Irish Skip Karen Sheehan Karen Sheehan
Class 170 WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
Heiros Irish Skip Karen Sheehan Karen Sheehan
Class 370 WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
4
Heiros Irish Skip Karen Sheehan Karen Sheehan
Class 370 WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
4
Heiros Irish Skip Karen Sheehan Karen Sheehan
Class 670 WALK TROT TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 171 1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
2
SmartLittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
3
Absolutely Dreamin Jane Carrillo Judy Kay F Bonham
4
Twaz Gold Dust Carolyn Bowerman Judy Kay F Bonham
5
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 171 1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
2
Absolutely Dreamin Jane Carrillo Judy Kay F Bonham
3
SmartLittle Wrangler Sharon Gray Renee Baker
4
Twaz Gold Dust Carolyn Bowerman Judy Kay F Bonham
5
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 371 1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Absolutely Dreamin Jane Carrillo Judy Kay F Bonham
3
Twaz Gold Dust Carolyn Bowerman Judy Kay F Bonham
4
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
5
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
Class 371 1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Absolutely Dreamin Jane Carrillo Judy Kay F Bonham
3
Twaz Gold Dust Carolyn Bowerman Judy Kay F Bonham
4
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
5
Shesa Frosty Machine Cynthia Hillary Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 671 1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolutely Dreamin Jane Carrillo Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Class 172 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
0
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 172 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
0
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 372 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
DQ
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 372 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
DQ
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 672 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
back to top
Class 174 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
DQ
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 174 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
DQ
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 374 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 374 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 674 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Rene Apodaca
back to top
Class 175 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
3
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
Class 175 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 375 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 375 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 675 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 178 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
2
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
3
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
4
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
5
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
Class 178 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
2
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
3
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
4
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
5
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 378 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
4
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 378 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
All In To Win Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
3
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 678 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
back to top
Class 179 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Thee James Dean Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Always At Last Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
0
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
0
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 179 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Always At Last Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
3
Thee James Dean Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
0
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
0
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 379 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
2
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
3
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
4
Always At Last Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
5
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 379 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
3
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
4
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Judy Kay F Bonham
5
Always At Last Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
Class 679 PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
back to top
Class 181 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
2
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
Class 181 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
2
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
Class 381 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
DQ
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
DQ
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
Class 381 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
DQ
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
DQ
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Renee Baker
Class 681 INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gunnin Solo Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
back to top
Class 182 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
Class 182 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
Class 382 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
Class 382 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
DQ
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
Class 682 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
back to top
Class 184 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
2
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
3
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
5
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 184 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
2
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
4
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 384 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
2
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
3
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
4
Way Cool Zee Bartman, Debbie Debbie Bartman
5
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
Class 384 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
2
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs/Tammy Moniot Mary Belen
3
Silkn Passion Becky Martin Becky Martin
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
5
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 684 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
back to top
Class 187 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
3
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
Class 187 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
3
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
Class 387 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
Class 387 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
4
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
Class 687 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
back to top
Class 251 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Coralena Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
Class 251 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Coralena Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
Class 451 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Coralena Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
Class 451 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Coralena Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
3
Nu Way To Step Carla Hardin Robin Shepard
Class 551 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Little Hot N Steady Jessica De Tour Jessica De Tour
3
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
Broadway Joesephine Wingate Ranch Marty Bales
4
A Hollywood Pep Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
Class 551 1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Little Hot N Steady Jessica De Tour Jessica De Tour
3
A Hollywood Pep Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
3
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
Magnum Gunpowder Royal Star Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
back to top
Class 252 BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Foxy Lil Gun Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
2
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
3
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
4
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
Stylish Gunner Lauren Grippi Lauren Grippi
Class 252 BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Foxy Lil Gun Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
2
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
3
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
4
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
Stylish Gunner Lauren Grippi Lauren Grippi
Class 452 BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
2
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
3
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
4
Mr Whizzelena Anna Olson Anna Olson
5
KR Playin With Guns Susan Baclawski Susan Baclawski
Class 452 BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
2
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
3
Mr Whizzelena Anna Olson Anna Olson
3
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
5
KR Playin With Guns Susan Baclawski Susan Baclawski
Class 552 BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
1
Game Plan Aubree Scobie Aubree Scobie
3
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
3
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Micki Quinn
5
Stylish Gunner Lauren Grippi Lauren Grippi
Class 552 BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Game Plan Aubree Scobie Aubree Scobie
2
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
3
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
4
Hickory Holly Tag CJS Dream Performance Horses Micki Quinn
5
Stylish Gunner Lauren Grippi Lauren Grippi
Class 752 BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
back to top
Class 253 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Joyce Esernia Joyce Esernia
2
Cinch Up Cody Lauren Dowdy Wood Lauren Dowdy Wood
2
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
4
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Timber Winner Lorraine Larramendy Lorraine Larramendy
Class 253 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cinch Up Cody Lauren Dowdy Wood Lauren Dowdy Wood
1
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
3
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Timber Winner Lorraine Larramendy Lorraine Larramendy
5
Spark Me Again Joyce Esernia Joyce Esernia
Class 453 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Little Lena Nic Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
Class 453 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
2
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
Little Lena Nic Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 553 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
Class 553 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
3
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 753 PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KR Royal Tee Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
back to top
Class 254 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Wimpy N Hollywood Anne Brumleu Anne Brumleu
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
Class 254 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Wimpy N Hollywood Anne Brumleu Anne Brumleu
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
Class 454 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
1
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
3
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
3
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 454 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
2
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
4
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
5
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 554 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
2
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
3
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
0
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
Class 554 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Roxys Custom Crome Lindsay Handren Lindsay Handren
3
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
0
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
Class 754 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
back to top
Class 255 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Foxy Lil Gun Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
0
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
Class 255 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Foxy Lil Gun Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
0
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
Class 455 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
2
Foxy Lil Gun Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
3
Game Plan Aubree Scobie Aubree Scobie
Class 455 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Foxy Lil Gun Taylor Stephens Taylor Stephens
2
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
3
Game Plan Aubree Scobie Aubree Scobie
Class 555 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twhizted Taylor Jensen Taylor Jensen
1
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
3
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
4
Whiz It On Sunday Sylvester Stallone Scarlet Stallone
5
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
Class 555 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
2
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Sistine Stallone
2
Twhizted Taylor Jensen Taylor Jensen
4
Whiz It On Sunday Sylvester Stallone Scarlet Stallone
5
Maxstep Robert Scott Pederson Hannah Pederson
Class 755 PCHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
back to top
Class 901 J/L BAKER QUALIFIER (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Smartys Lil Playgirl Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
4
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
5
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
Class 902 J/L BAKER QUALIFIER (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Little Legend Katherina Janner Katherina Janner
2
JR Chicadease Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
3
Hagans Sugarman Carolyn Trammell Casey Bibbs
4
Lil Joe Tag Rex Ross Rex Ross
5
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Kim Ruiz
5
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
5
Smokee San Badger Brian Unger Brian Unger
5
LDL I Be Stylin Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
Class 903 J/L BAKER QUALIFIER (11 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
2
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Brandice Smith
3
Wrangler Derby Dayz Taylor Sheridan Taylor Sheridan
3
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Kim Ruiz
5
This Little Legend Katherina Janner Katherina Janner
back to top
Class 257 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Tom Foran
2
Reminic N Ruf Linda Katz Randy J Paul
3
Chex Out This Wave Lauren Dowdy Wood Rachele Scobie
Class 257 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Plated Step Sylvester Stallone Tom Foran
2
Reminic N Ruf Linda Katz Randy J Paul
3
Chex Out This Wave Lauren Dowdy Wood Rachele Scobie
Class 457 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (24 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnum Gunpowder Royal Star Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
2
No Chic Flicks Mr and Mrs Ronnie Richards Randy J Paul
2
Colonels Flashy Gun Carolyn Shimada Dallas Wedel
4
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Robin Shepard
5
Dealin For Jewels Bo Branquinho Bo Branquinho
Class 457 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (24 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnum Gunpowder Royal Star Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
2
Colonels Flashy Gun Carolyn Shimada Dallas Wedel
3
No Chic Flicks Mr and Mrs Ronnie Richards Randy J Paul
4
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Robin Shepard
5
Dealin For Jewels Bo Branquinho Bo Branquinho
Class 557 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (21 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnum Gunpowder Royal Star Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
2
Gettinaway Whiz It Warledge, LLC Keri E Blackledge
3
Twhizted Taylor Jensen Taylor Jensen
4
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
5
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
5
Snappin Spook Riy Wescoatt Tanya Jenkins
Class 557 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (21 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnum Gunpowder Royal Star Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
2
Twhizted Taylor Jensen Taylor Jensen
2
Gettinaway Whiz It Warledge, LLC Keri E Blackledge
4
Pleasin The Chics Pat Kafetzopoulos Wanda Vath
5
Smart Tom Tucker Connie Garberich Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Class 103 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 103 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 303 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
2
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 303 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
2
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 603 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
back to top
Class 104 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 104 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 304 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 304 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 604 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 106 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 106 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 306 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 306 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 606 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
back to top
Class 307 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
Class 307 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
back to top
Class 109 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 109 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 309 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 309 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
A Burning Romance Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 609 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Class 111 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 111 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 311 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 311 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 611 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
back to top
Class 114 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 114 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 314 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 314 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 614 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 120 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 120 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 320 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Honey Of A Doll Grace Berton-Beretta Grace Berton-Beretta
2
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 320 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Honey Of A Doll Grace Berton-Beretta Grace Berton-Beretta
2
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 620 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
back to top
Class 125 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 125 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 325 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Honey Of A Doll Grace Berton-Beretta Grace Berton-Beretta
2
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 325 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Honey Of A Doll Grace Berton-Beretta Grace Berton-Beretta
2
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
Class 625 OPEN YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Twisted Sisster Robert Conway Robert Conway
back to top
Class 128 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 128 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 328 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 328 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
Class 628 OPEN AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Invitations Good Christine Naberhaus Kim Leiter
back to top
Class 329 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Snappin Spook Riy Wescoatt Tanya Jenkins
Class 329 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Snappin Spook Riy Wescoatt Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Class 154 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 154 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 354 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 354 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 654 AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Class 156 NOVICE AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
Class 156 NOVICE AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
back to top
Class 157 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 157 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Super Sonic Whiz Brian Block Brian Block
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 357 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 357 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 657 AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
back to top
Class 162 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
2
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
DQ
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
Class 162 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
2
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
DQ
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
Class 362 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
2
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
3
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
Class 362 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
2
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Mike Hawkins
3
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
Class 662 GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 165 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 165 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
DQ
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
DQ
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 665 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 166 NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 166 NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 366 NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 366 NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 666 NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
back to top
Class 168 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
Class 168 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
Class 368 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
2
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 368 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
2
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
Class 668 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Principle Advisor Christine Duncanson Christine Duncanson
back to top
Class 169 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
2
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
3
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
5
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
Class 169 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
2
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
4
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
5
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
Class 369 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
2
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
3
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
4
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
DQ
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
Class 369 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
2
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
4
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
DQ
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
Class 669 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
back to top
Class 173 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
2
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
3
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
4
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
6
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
7
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
8
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
9
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
Class 173 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise
2
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
3
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
6
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
7
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
8
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
9
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
Class 373 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
4
Always At Last Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
5
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
6
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
7
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
8
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
9
She Was Born With It Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
Class 373 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
2
Got Some Hot Wheels Chapman, Nancy G Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Always At Last Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
4
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
5
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
6
Hot Krymsun Star Debbie Rowley Karen Graham
7
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
8
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
9
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
Class 673 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Gary Roberts
back to top
Class 176 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
2
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
DQ
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 176 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
2
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
DQ
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 376 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
4
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
5
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 376 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
4
Julias Elegant Star Renee Baker Performance Horses Hayden Moeck
5
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 676 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
back to top
Class 177 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
4
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
5
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
6
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
7
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
8
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
9
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
Class 177 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
2
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
5
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
6
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
7
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
8
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
9
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
Class 377 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
4
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
5
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
7
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
9
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
Class 377 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
4
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
5
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
6
Angels Golden Jet Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
7
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
8
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
9
RV Radical Zip Rod Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 677 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
back to top
Class 180 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
2
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
3
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
5
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
6
She Was Born With It Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
7
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
8
Hot Krymsun Star Debbie Rowley Karen Graham
9
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
Class 180 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
2
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
3
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
4
Real Hot Real Good Fred/Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
5
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
6
She Was Born With It Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
7
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
8
Hot Krymsun Star Debbie Rowley Karen Graham
9
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
Class 380 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
3
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
4
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
5
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
6
She Was Born With It Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
7
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
8
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
9
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
Class 380 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot After Three Vicky Seidler Alex Whalen
2
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
3
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
4
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cathy Hanson
5
Dressperado Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
6
All Figered Out Robert or Shirley Read Karen Graham
7
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Gary Roberts
8
Smartly Packaged Cribbs, Marcia Cherie Vonada
9
She Was Born With It Francisco, Ellen Mike Hawkins
Class 680 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 183 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 183 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Elizabeth Brown
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 383 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
DQ
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 383 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
DQ
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 683 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 185 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Elizabeth Brown
4
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
Class 185 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Elizabeth Brown
4
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
Class 385 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
3
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Elizabeth Brown
4
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
Class 385 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
2
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Elizabeth Brown
5
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
Class 685 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Class 186 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Good Stuff Lindy Reioux Lindy Reioux
2
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Jerry Wood
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
5
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
6
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
7
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
8
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
9
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Angela Moore
Class 186 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Jerry Wood
2
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
3
Zippos Good Stuff Lindy Reioux Lindy Reioux
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
5
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
6
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
7
Shezkickinyourassets Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
8
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Angela Moore
9
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 386 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Zippos Good Stuff Lindy Reioux Lindy Reioux
3
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
4
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
5
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Angela Moore
6
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
8
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Terry Butcher
9
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Lisa Shepherd
Class 386 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Good Stuff Lindy Reioux Lindy Reioux
2
Blazing Asset Koch, Lonnie Lonnie Koch
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
4
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
6
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
7
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Angela Moore
8
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Lisa Shepherd
9
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
Class 686 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippos Good Stuff Lindy Reioux Lindy Reioux
back to top
Class 188 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (23 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
2
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
3
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
4
Shy And Alone Cami Cress Elliott Karen Graham
5
Ice Vin Diesal Jennifer Stoenner Michael Hoyt
6
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Carolyn Rice
7
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
8
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
9
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
Class 188 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (23 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
2
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Kim Leiter
4
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Cathy Hanson
5
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Kellie Hinely
6
RL Tune Up Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
7
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
8
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
9
Ice Vin Diesal Jennifer Stoenner Michael Hoyt
Class 388 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (25 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Thislilycanzip Terry Butcher Michael Hoyt
2
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
3
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Carolyn Rice
4
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
5
Were Talking Radical Michelle Nehrig Michael Hoyt
6
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
8
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
9
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
Class 388 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (25 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Carolyn Rice
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
3
Shy And Alone Cami Cress Elliott Karen Graham
4
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
5
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
6
Lazy Rocker Brandenburg, Wendie Gary Roberts
7
Temperature Rising AGR Breeding Inc Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
9
Caught U Lookin Mary Raymund Mary Raymund
10
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
Class 688 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Just Hit Town Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 191 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 191 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
3
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 391 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
5
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
6
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 391 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
3
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
6
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 691 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
back to top
Class 192 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 192 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 392 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
4
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 392 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Triplicate Pleasure Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
4
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 692 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 193 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 193 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 393 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 393 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
Class 693 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
back to top
Class 194 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 194 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 394 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 394 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
3
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 694 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
back to top
Class 695 SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock
back to top
Class 196 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
Class 196 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
Class 396 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
Class 396 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
Class 696 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
back to top
Class 398 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Deb Malloy
Class 398 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Deb Malloy
back to top
Class 200 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Mike Dunn
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
Class 200 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Mike Dunn
2
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
back to top
Class 203 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 203 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 403 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 403 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 703 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
back to top
Class 208 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
3
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
5
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 208 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
4
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
5
Smokin Aroan Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 408 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 408 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
2
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
3
The Publication Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 708 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
back to top
Class 410 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
Class 410 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
back to top
Class 212 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
2
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
3
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
4
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
5
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
6
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Elizabeth Tauber
Class 212 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
2
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
4
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
5
Shameless Invitation Tauber, Elizabeth Elizabeth Tauber
6
Exceptional Scotch Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
Class 412 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
4
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
5
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
Class 412 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
4
Radical Yet Fancy Francisco, Ellen Ellen Francisco
5
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
Class 712 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
back to top
Class 713 AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc
back to top
Class 215 AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
3
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
4
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
5
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 215 AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
3
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
5
Repeat After Mee Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
back to top
Class 415 AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Mike Hawkins
3
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
4
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
DQ
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
Class 415 AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
2
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Mike Hawkins
3
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
4
Invited To A Party Jordan Dodds Jordon T Dodds
DQ
Lil Black Dress Chelsea Sterling Chelsea Sterling
Class 715 AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
One Good Sister Thomas Lukenbill Alex Whalen
back to top
Class 219 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 219 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 419 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
Class 419 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
Class 719 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
CH
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 223 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
Class 223 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Sugars Cookie Alyx Tauber Alyx Tauber
Class 423 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 423 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 723 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 225 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
5
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 225 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
4
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
5
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
Class 425 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
3
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
4
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
5
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
Class 425 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Ima Smokin Glow Shuler, Jack/Carin Carin Shuler
3
Glowin Smokin Cynthia Carden Cynthia Carden
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
5
Docs Exclusive Patrice Vernand Hannah Dial
Class 725 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Class 227 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
4
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 227 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
3
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
4
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
A Fancy Ryder Keegan, Nancy & Voelte Donald Nancy A Keegan
Class 427 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
2
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
4
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
Class 427 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Love It In The Dark Megan Hawkins Megan M Hawkins
3
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
Romance Me With Gold Sheila Langrock Sheila Langrock
5
Sudden Tee Time Sierra Kane Sierra Kane
Class 727 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Crown Royal Hour JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Class 728 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
back to top
Class 229 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Stacie Bunkowske
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
4
This Chip Is Cool Kay Otis Kay Otis
Class 229 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Stacie Bunkowske
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
4
This Chip Is Cool Kay Otis Kay Otis
Class 429 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
Class 429 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
Class 729 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Deann Hudson
back to top
Class 230 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Stacie Bunkowske
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
3
Hot Rides Only Mary K Cachat Tanya Jenkins
Class 230 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Stacie Bunkowske
2
Sheza Hottie Too Deb Malloy Kim Leiter
3
Hot Rides Only Mary K Cachat Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Class 231 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 231 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 431 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 431 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
GQS Blues Candace Jussen Chelsea Sterling
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
4
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 731 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 232 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 232 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 432 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 432 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 732 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 234 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 234 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 434 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
Class 434 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Tom Cruzin Shelly Morita Shae Morita
3
Im Al In The Details Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 734 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 235 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Excuse My Career Samantha Almond Samantha Almond
3
Hot Rides Only Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
4
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 235 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Must Be A Detail Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
Excuse My Career Samantha Almond Samantha Almond
3
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Hot Rides Only Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
Class 435 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 435 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 735 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
ZBF Bucky Bonanza Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 237 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 237 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 437 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 437 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 737 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 238 WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 238 WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 438 WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 438 WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 738 WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 239 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 239 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 439 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 439 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 739 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 240 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 240 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 440 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 440 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 740 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 241 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
ZBF Bucky Bona