2014 HOLLYWOOD CHARITY
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 577 A BOY NAMED SU
Class Rider
2
PRIME TIME NON PRO DERBY Laurie Ward
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Laurie Ward
4
NON PRO DERBY Laurie Ward
4
INTERMEDIATE NON PRO DERBY Laurie Ward
5
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Laurie Ward
back to top
Entry 587 A BURNING ROMANCE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Entry 450 A CERTAIN AERO
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPI Delia Trenbeath
CH
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Entry 586 A FANCY RYDER
Class Rider
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Nancy A Keegan
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Nancy A Keegan
back to top
Entry 551 A HOLLYWOOD PEP
Class Rider
0
NRHA GREEN REINER II Gail Hutcherson
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Gail Hutcherson
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Gail Hutcherson
6
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Gail Hutcherson
6
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Gail Hutcherson
back to top
Entry 440 A SILENT VICTORY
Class Rider
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Cayuela Petak
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cayuela Petak
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Cayuela Petak
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
CH
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIO Cayuela Petak
CH
BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Cayuela Petak
back to top
Entry 522 A SMOKIN ENTERPRISE
Class Rider
1
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING June Tabor
2
NRHA INTERM OPEN REINING June Tabor
2
OPEN MARES June Tabor
5
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II June Tabor
back to top
Entry 458 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Taylor Brown
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
1
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Taylor Brown
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Taylor Brown
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Taylor Brown
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Taylor Brown
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDG Taylor Brown
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Taylor Brown
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Taylor Brown
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAM Taylor Brown
CH
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPIO Kellie Hinely
CH
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSH Taylor Brown
CH
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Taylor Brown
CH
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Taylor Brown
CH
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Taylor Brown
CH
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONS Taylor Brown
CH
YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
DQ
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Taylor Brown
DQ
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
DQ
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
DQ
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 585 ABSOLUTELY DREAMIN
Class Rider
2
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
2
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
2
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
3
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
CH
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONS Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 495 AGR GOOD INVESTMENT
Class Rider
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ramona Andrews
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ramona Andrews
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
back to top
Entry 443 ALL FIGERED OUT
Class Rider
6
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Karen Graham
6
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
7
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Karen Graham
7
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 423 ALL IN TO WIN
Class Rider
0
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE Cheyenne Leon
0
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Cheyenne Leon
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE Katie Cachat
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Katie Cachat
1
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE Cheyenne Leon
1
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Cheyenne Leon
1
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Katie Cachat
1
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Katie Cachat
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Katie Cachat
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Katie Cachat
back to top
Entry 613 ALLOCATE R DETAILS
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
1
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
1
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
back to top
Entry 605 ALWAYS AT LAST
Class Rider
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
3
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 590 ANGELS GOLDEN JET
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Mathis
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Brooke Mathis
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
8
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
9
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
9
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
9
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
CH
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Brooke Mathis
back to top
Entry 463 BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 574 BH WIMPY
Class Rider
7
OPEN DERBY Randy J Paul
7
OPEN DERBY Randy J Paul
back to top
Entry 426 BIG HOLLYWOOD CHEX
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Lynda Hardwick
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDG Lynda Hardwick
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Lynda Hardwick
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lynda Hardwick
back to top
Entry 442 BLAZIN OCCASION
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
CH
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 468 BLAZING ASSET
Class Rider
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lonnie Koch
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lonnie Koch
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lonnie Koch
back to top
Entry 439 BLAZING IN TIME
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Cayuela Petak
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cayuela Petak
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cayuela Petak
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
CH
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Cayuela Petak
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Cayuela Petak
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Cayuela Petak
CH
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Cayuela Petak
DQ
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Cayuela Petak
DQ
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
back to top
Entry 530 BOGIE KNOWS BEST
Class Rider
0
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
0
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Pamela Allen
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Pamela Allen
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Pamela Allen
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Pamela Allen
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Pamela Allen
back to top
Entry 563 BROADWAY JOESEPHINE
Class Rider
4
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Marty Bales
back to top
Entry 457 CAUGHT U LOOKIN
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Raymund
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Raymund
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Mary Raymund
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Raymund
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Raymund
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Raymund
back to top
Entry 617 CERTIFIED SMART
Class Rider
4
LADIES NON PRO OPEN Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 435 CHEX FOR NICKERS
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING Erika Bronstrup
6
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Erika Bronstrup
8
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Erika Bronstrup
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Erika Bronstrup
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Erika Bronstrup
back to top
Entry 561 CHEX OUT THIS WAVE
Class Rider
0
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Lauren Dowdy Wood
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Rachele Scobie
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Rachele Scobie
DQ
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Lauren Dowdy Wood
DQ
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Lauren Dowdy Wood
back to top
Entry 560 CINCH UP CODY
Class Rider
0
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Lauren Dowdy Wood
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Lauren Dowdy Wood
1
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Lauren Dowdy Wood
1
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Lauren Dowdy Wood
1
LADIES NON PRO OPEN Lauren Dowdy Wood
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Lauren Dowdy Wood
3
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Lauren Dowdy Wood
4
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Lauren Dowdy Wood
back to top
Entry 432 COLONELS FLASHY GUN
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dallas Wedel
3
NRHA INTERM OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
4
NOVICE HORSE OPEN GELDING Dallas Wedel
5
NRHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 549 CROME PLATED STEP
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER REINING Sistine Stallone
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Sistine Stallone
1
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
NRHA OPEN GELDINGS Tom Foran
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sistine Stallone
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Sistine Stallone
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Sistine Stallone
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Sistine Stallone
2
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Sistine Stallone
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Sistine Stallone
3
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Sistine Stallone
3
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Sistine Stallone
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sistine Stallone
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING Sistine Stallone
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sistine Stallone
4
NRHA GREEN REINER II Sistine Stallone
CH
BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Sistine Stallone
back to top
Entry 612 CROWN ROYAL HOUR
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
CH
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 552 CUSTOM CROWN
Class Rider
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Hutcherson
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Hutcherson
8
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Bob Hutcherson
9
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Bob Hutcherson
back to top
Entry 505 CUSTOM LEGEND MELODY
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Cynthia Forrest
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
CH
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Cynthia Forrest
CH
AQHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 555 CUSTOM MADE DUALLY
Class Rider
1
SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 498 CUSTOM MADE NIC
Class Rider
1
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Elaine Davis
2
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Elaine Davis
3
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Elaine Davis
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Vincent Catalano
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Vincent Catalano
7
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Elaine Davis
back to top
Entry 564 CUSTOM WALLA WALLA
Class Rider
2
NON PRO DERBY Sammie Jo Wurm
2
INTERMEDIATE NON PRO DERBY Sammie Jo Wurm
3
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Sammie Jo Wurm
back to top
Entry 412 CUT BY A GANGSTER
Class Rider
14
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Sally Kadison
2
NRHA PRIMETIME ROOKIE Sally Kadison
4
NRHA ROOKIE I Sally Kadison
5
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Sally Kadison
5
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Sally Kadison
5
NRHA ROOKIE II Sally Kadison
7
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Sally Kadison
8
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Sally Kadison
8
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Sally Kadison
8
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Sally Kadison
back to top
Entry 427 DEALIN FOR JEWELS
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE I Bo Branquinho
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Bo Branquinho
0
ROOKIE 39 & UNDER Bo Branquinho
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Vincent Catalano
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Vincent Catalano
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Bo Branquinho
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bo Branquinho
back to top
Entry 527 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
6
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
6
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
7
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 489 DOCS EXCLUSIVE
Class Rider
2
WALK TROT TRAIL Hannah Dial
2
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Hannah Dial
3
WALK TROT TRAIL Hannah Dial
3
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Hannah Dial
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Hannah Dial
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Hannah Dial
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Hannah Dial
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Hannah Dial
back to top
Entry 421 DOCS STEPPIN TARI
Class Rider
2
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING Cheyenne Leon
back to top
Entry 579 DONT SKIP MY DANCE
Class Rider
1
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Cassidy J Miller
1
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
1
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Cassidy J Miller
1
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Cassidy J Miller
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Cassidy J Miller
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
CH
PRELIM HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAM Cassidy J Miller
CH
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - CHAMPI Cassidy J Miller
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 502 DOWNRIGHT JUICY
Class Rider
4
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Juli Moran
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Juli Moran
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Juli Moran
5
NRHA INTERM OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
6
NRHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Juli Moran
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Juli Moran
8
NRHA GREEN REINER II Juli Moran
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Juli Moran
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Juli Moran
back to top
Entry 588 DREAMIN OF CHICS
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
2
WALK TROT TRAIL Christy Nichols
2
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Nichols
3
WALK TROT TRAIL Christy Nichols
3
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
3
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Christy Nichols
CH
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Christy Nichols
CH
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - CHAMPI Christy Nichols
back to top
Entry 573 DREAMIN OF SUNSHINE
Class Rider
1
OPEN DERBY Randy J Paul
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Laura Day
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laura Day
back to top
Entry 569 DRESSPERADO
Class Rider
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 420 EASY TIME COMMAND
Class Rider
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kim Ruiz
4
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Kim Ruiz
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Kim Ruiz
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Kim Ruiz
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Kim Ruiz
8
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Kim Ruiz
9
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Kim Ruiz
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Cheyenne Leon
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cheyenne Leon
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kim Ruiz
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kim Ruiz
back to top
Entry 545 EMILY DUNNIT IN RIO
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Brenda Brown
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Brenda Brown
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Brenda Brown
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Brenda Brown
back to top
Entry 459 EXCEPTIONAL SCOTCH
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Gary Stewart
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gary Stewart
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Stewart
5
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Gary Stewart
6
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Stewart
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gary Stewart
back to top
Entry 487 EXCUSE MY CAREER
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Samantha Almond
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Samantha Almond
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE Samantha Almond
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha Almond
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Samantha Almond
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Samantha Almond
back to top
Entry 441 EYE L BE CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING Kellie J Dunn
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING Kellie J Dunn
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Kellie J Dunn
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Kellie J Dunn
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
CH
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELDING - CHAM Kellie J Dunn
CH
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMPI Kellie J Dunn
back to top
Entry 499 FOXY LIL GUN
Class Rider
0
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Taylor Stephens
1
BASIC RIDER REINING Taylor Stephens
1
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
1
NRHA ROOKIE I Taylor Stephens
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A Taylor Stephens
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Stephens
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Stephens
back to top
Entry 528 GAME PLAN
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER REINING Aubree Scobie
1
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Aubree Scobie
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Aubree Scobie
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Aubree Scobie
4
LADIES NON PRO OPEN Aubree Scobie
back to top
Entry 406 GETTINAWAY WHIZ IT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Keri E Blackledge
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Keri E Blackledge
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Keri E Blackledge
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Keri E Blackledge
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Keri E Blackledge
3
NOVICE HORSE OPEN GELDING Keri E Blackledge
4
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Keri E Blackledge
back to top
Entry 452 GLOWIN SMOKIN
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cynthia Carden
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cynthia Carden
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Cynthia Carden
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Carden
CH
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Cynthia Carden
back to top
Entry 580 GOT SOME HOT WHEELS
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Mike Hawkins
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Mike Hawkins
2
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
2
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Entry 627 GQS BLUES
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Chelsea Sterling
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
back to top
Entry 493 GUNNIN SOLO
Class Rider
0
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
0
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Debbie Bartman
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
CH
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIO Debbie Bartman
back to top
Entry 401 HAGANS SUGARMAN
Class Rider
0
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
0
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Casey Bibbs
3
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A Casey Bibbs
CH
PCHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Casey Bibbs
CH
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMP Casey Bibbs
CH
AQHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Casey Bibbs
back to top
Entry 598 HEARTS CRUISER
Class Rider
1
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Lynn T. Klein
1
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Lynn T. Klein
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Lynn T. Klein
2
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Lynn T. Klein
back to top
Entry 488 HEIROS IRISH SKIP
Class Rider
4
WALK TROT TRAIL Karen Sheehan
4
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Sheehan
4
WALK TROT TRAIL Karen Sheehan
4
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Sheehan
back to top
Entry 428 HELLZ BELLZ
Class Rider
2
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING June Tabor
2
OPEN DERBY June Tabor
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN DERBY June Tabor
2
LIMITED OPEN DERBY June Tabor
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING June Tabor
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE June Tabor
back to top
Entry 626 HICKORY HOLLY TAG
Class Rider
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Micki Quinn
4
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Micki Quinn
back to top
Entry 584 HOLLYWOOD ACES
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A Shea Gilson
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Shea Gilson
back to top
Entry 615 HONEY OF A DOLL
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Grace Berton-Beretta
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Grace Berton-Beretta
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Grace Berton-Beretta
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Grace Berton-Beretta
back to top
Entry 474 HOOS YOUR DADDY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING Marcy Lewkiw
1
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDG Marcy Lewkiw
back to top
Entry 624 HOPE TO BE HOT
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Brittany Minks
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Brittany Minks
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Brittany Minks
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brittany Minks
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brittany Minks
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brittany Minks
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Brittany Minks
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brittany Minks
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Brittany Minks
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
back to top
Entry 609 HOT AFTER THREE
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Alex Whalen
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
2
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
3
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Alex Whalen
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Alex Whalen
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Alex Whalen
back to top
Entry 516 HOT CHIPS A BLAZE
Class Rider
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
back to top
Entry 595 HOT KRYMSUN STAR
Class Rider
6
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 422 HOT RIDES ONLY
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Tanya Jenkins
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Tanya Jenkins
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Katie Cachat
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Katie Cachat
back to top
Entry 531 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lisa Murray
CH
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Lisa Murray
DQ
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Lisa Murray
DQ
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
back to top
Entry 467 ICE VIN DIESAL
Class Rider
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 596 IM AL IN THE DETAILS
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
back to top
Entry 480 IMA SMOKIN GLOW
Class Rider
1
NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Carin Shuler
1
NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Carin Shuler
1
NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Carin Shuler
1
NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Carin Shuler
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Carin Shuler
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carin Shuler
CH
NOV AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Carin Shuler
back to top
Entry 519 INVESTMENT DETAILS
Class Rider
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Rene Apodaca
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Rene Apodaca
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Rene Apodaca
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Rene Apodaca
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM Rene Apodaca
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B Rene Apodaca
CH
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIO Rene Apodaca
CH
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Rene Apodaca
CH
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPION Rene Apodaca
CH
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONS Rene Apodaca
back to top
Entry 607 INVITE ME SOME MORE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Evon M Werner
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Evon M Werner
back to top
Entry 620 INVITED TO A PARTY
Class Rider
3
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jordon T Dodds
4
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jordon T Dodds
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jordon T Dodds
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Jordon T Dodds
back to top
Entry 554 ITALIAN REVOLUTION
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Rex Ross
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
1
PRIME TIME NON PRO DERBY Rex Ross
2
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Rex Ross
4
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Rex Ross
4
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Rex Ross
4
NRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
5
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 625 ITS YANKEE HEIR
Class Rider
5
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 589 IZZY NEAT
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Belen
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Belen
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Belen
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Mary Belen
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Belen
CH
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Mary Belen
back to top
Entry 437 JR CHICADEASE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanne Rosenberg
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanne Rosenberg
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanne Rosenberg
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanne Rosenberg
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Jeanne Rosenberg
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanne Rosenberg
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanne Rosenberg
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Jeanne Rosenberg
2
LADIES NON PRO OPEN Jeanne Rosenberg
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Jeanne Rosenberg
5
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Jeanne Rosenberg
CH
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Jeanne Rosenberg
back to top
Entry 454 JUAN HOT CHIP
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Judy Ovitz
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Judy Ovitz
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Judy Ovitz
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Mike Hawkins
4
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Judy Ovitz
CH
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMP
back to top
Entry 533 JULIAS ELEGANT STAR
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Hayden Moeck
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Hayden Moeck
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Moeck
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Moeck
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Hayden Moeck
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Hayden Moeck
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Hayden Moeck
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Hayden Moeck
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Hayden Moeck
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Moeck
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Hayden Moeck
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Moeck
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Hayden Moeck
CH
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Hayden Moeck
DQ
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Moeck
back to top
Entry 608 JUST HIT TOWN
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Taylor Brown
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Brown
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Taylor Brown
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Elizabeth Brown
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Brown
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Elizabeth Brown
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Taylor Brown
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Brown
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor Brown
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Taylor Brown
CH
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Taylor Brown
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Taylor Brown
back to top
Entry 544 KR PLAYIN WITH GUNS
Class Rider
5
BASIC RIDER REINING Susan Baclawski
5
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Susan Baclawski
back to top
Entry 494 KR ROYAL TEE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Sheila Nash
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
1
NRHA GREEN REINER II Sheila Nash
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Sheila Nash
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
4
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Sheila Nash
CH
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - CHAMPI Sheila Nash
back to top
Entry 571 LAZY ROCKER
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
DQ
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING Gary Roberts
DQ
GREEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 547 LDL I BE STYLIN
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Anouk Krueger
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Anouk Krueger
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
back to top
Entry 503 LENA LIGHT EM UP
Class Rider
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Anne MacRae
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Anne MacRae
back to top
Entry 411 LICENSED TO SHINE
Class Rider
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 515 LIL BLACK DRESS
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Chelsea Sterling
1
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Chelsea Sterling
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Chelsea Sterling
back to top
Entry 556 LIL JOE TAG
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Rex Ross
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Rex Ross
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rex Ross
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Rex Ross
1
NRHA PRIMETIME ROOKIE Rex Ross
1
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Rex Ross
2
NRHA ROOKIE II Rex Ross
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Rex Ross
back to top
Entry 409 LIL MACHINE GUN
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 599 LITTLE HOT N STEADY
Class Rider
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Jessica De Tour
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Jessica De Tour
back to top
Entry 525 LITTLE LENA NIC
Class Rider
13
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
7
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 483 LOPIN DOWN THE LANE
Class Rider
5
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Gary Roberts
5
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 466 LOTSA GOLD N GLITTER
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jerry Wood
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jerry Wood
back to top
Entry 581 LOVE IT IN THE DARK
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Megan M Hawkins
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan M Hawkins
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan M Hawkins
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Megan M Hawkins
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Megan M Hawkins
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Megan M Hawkins
back to top
Entry 425 MAGNIFICO CHIC
Class Rider
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kuna Kaufman
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kuna Kaufman
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
back to top
Entry 509 MAGNUM GUNPOWDER
Class Rider
0
NRHA OPEN GELDINGS Dallas Wedel
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dallas Wedel
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dallas Wedel
5
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Dallas Wedel
5
INTERMEDIATE OPEN DERBY Dallas Wedel
5
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Dallas Wedel
6
OPEN DERBY Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 424 MAGNUMS DREAM WEAVER
Class Rider
4
SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Entry 540 MARK IT DOWN
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING Renee Baker
7
NRHA GREEN REINER II Lin Shaye
back to top
Entry 511 MAXSTEP
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Hannah Pederson
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING June Tabor
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE June Tabor
2
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Hannah Pederson
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Hannah Pederson
3
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Hannah Pederson
4
INTERMEDIATE OPEN DERBY June Tabor
4
LIMITED OPEN DERBY June Tabor
5
PCHA YOUTH REINING Hannah Pederson
5
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Hannah Pederson
5
AQHA YOUTH REINING Hannah Pederson
5
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Hannah Pederson
5
OPEN DERBY June Tabor
6
LADIES OPEN June Tabor
back to top
Entry 402 MISS BAM BAM NIC
Class Rider
10
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Marty Bales
back to top
Entry 536 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 521 MR BEST OF SUDDEN
Class Rider
4
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
5
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 541 MR WHIZZELENA
Class Rider
3
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Anna Olson
4
BASIC RIDER REINING Anna Olson
back to top
Entry 475 MUST BE A DETAIL
Class Rider
0
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
0
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
AMATEUR DRIVING Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
CH
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONS Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
CH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI
DQ
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
DQ
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
back to top
Entry 518 MY FLASHY INVESTMENT
Class Rider
3
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Niki Owrey
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gayle Carline
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
7
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Niki Owrey
7
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Niki Owrey
8
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Niki Owrey
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gayle Carline
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
back to top
Entry 472 MY INVITATIONS GOOD
Class Rider
1
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Kim Leiter
1
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
1
OPEN AGED MARES Kim Leiter
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
1
OPEN AGED MARES Kim Leiter
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
4
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Kim Leiter
4
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
CH
OPEN AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP Kim Leiter
back to top
Entry 576 NO CHIC FLICKS
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Randy J Paul
2
NRHA NON PRO Laurie Ward
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Laurie Ward
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Randy J Paul
back to top
Entry 434 NORTHWEST WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Courtney Boesch
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Courtney Boesch
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Courtney Boesch
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Courtney Boesch
1
NRHA NON PRO Courtney Boesch
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Courtney Boesch
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Courtney Boesch
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Courtney Boesch
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Courtney Boesch
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Courtney Boesch
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Courtney Boesch
4
NRHA INTERM OPEN REINING Courtney Boesch
4
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING Courtney Boesch
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Courtney Boesch
back to top
Entry 602 NU WAY TO STEP
Class Rider
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Robin Shepard
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Robin Shepard
back to top
Entry 619 ONE GOOD SISTER
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Thomas Lukenbill
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Alex Whalen
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Alex Whalen
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Thomas Lukenbill
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Thomas Lukenbill
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Alex Whalen
2
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Alex Whalen
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Thomas Lukenbill
CH
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Thomas Lukenbill
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAM Alex Whalen
back to top
Entry 594 PABLOS X GAME
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
1
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
2
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Melissa Moore
3
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 543 PISTOLALENA
Class Rider
2
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Judy Clark
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Judy Clark
3
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Judy Clark
3
LADIES OPEN Tanya Jenkins
3
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Judy Clark
4
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Judy Clark
7
NRHA OPEN REINING Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Entry 433 PLEASIN THE CHICS
Class Rider
0
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Wanda Vath
0
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Wanda Vath
1
NRHA INTERM OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Wanda Vath
2
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Wanda Vath
2
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Wanda Vath
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
BASIC RIDER REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Wanda Vath
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Wanda Vath
4
NRHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
back to top
Entry 476 PRINCIPLE ADVISOR
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Christine Duncanson
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Christine Duncanson
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Christine Duncanson
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Christine Duncanson
CH
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Christine Duncanson
back to top
Entry 453 RADICAL YET FANCY
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Ellen Francisco
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Mike Hawkins
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Ellen Francisco
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellen Francisco
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Ellen Francisco
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Mike Hawkins
4
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellen Francisco
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Mike Hawkins
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Mike Hawkins
5
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Ellen Francisco
back to top
Entry 470 REAL HOT REAL GOOD
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Michael Hoyt
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
4
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
4
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
5
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 575 REMINIC N RUF
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Randy J Paul
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Randy J Paul
back to top
Entry 566 REPEAT AFTER MEE
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
4
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
5
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Barbara Messinger
5
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
AQHA OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
6
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 465 RL TUNE UP
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lisa Shepherd
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Shepherd
back to top
Entry 477 ROCKIN OUT IN STYLE
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
CH
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Liz Place
back to top
Entry 593 ROMANCE ME WITH GOLD
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Sheila Langrock
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Sheila Langrock
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Sheila Langrock
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Sheila Langrock
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sheila Langrock
4
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Sheila Langrock
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sheila Langrock
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Sheila Langrock
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Sheila Langrock
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM Sheila Langrock
CH
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIO
back to top
Entry 537 ROOS SMART CHEX
Class Rider
8
NRHA GREEN REINER II Sharon Gray
back to top
Entry 414 ROXYS CUSTOM CROME
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Lindsay Handren
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Lindsay Handren
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lindsay Handren
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Lindsay Handren
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Lindsay Handren
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lindsay Handren
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lindsay Handren
3
NON PRO DERBY Lindsay Handren
3
INTERMEDIATE NON PRO DERBY Lindsay Handren
3
NRHA NON PRO Lindsay Handren
3
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Lindsay Handren
4
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Lindsay Handren
4
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Lindsay Handren
5
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Lindsay Handren
back to top
Entry 513 RSVP ME PLEASE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Gary Roberts
1
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B
1
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Lauren Campise
2
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Lauren Campise
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Campise
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Lauren Campise
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Lauren Campise
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Campise
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Lauren Campise
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Campise
CH
AQHA GREEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Gary Roberts
CH
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIO Lauren Campise
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Lauren Campise
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Lauren Campise
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Lauren Campise
CH
NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH PO
back to top
Entry 532 RV RADICAL ZIP ROD
Class Rider
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
2
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Suzanne Benson
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
DQ
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
DQ
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 622 SHAMELESS INVITATION
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Mike Dunn
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Mike Dunn
5
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Elizabeth Tauber
6
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Elizabeth Tauber
back to top
Entry 583 SHE WAS BORN WITH IT
Class Rider
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Mike Hawkins
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Mike Hawkins
9
AQHA GREEN TRAIL Mike Hawkins
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
back to top
Entry 438 SHESA FROSTY MACHINE
Class Rider
5
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
5
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
5
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 471 SHEZA HOTTIE TOO
Class Rider
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kim Leiter
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kim Leiter
2
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
2
AMATEUR DRIVING Deb Malloy
2
AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B Deb Malloy
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kim Leiter
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
2
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Kim Leiter
2
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kim Leiter
back to top
Entry 591 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE Melissa Moore
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
CH
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPI Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 539 SHINEY SUGAR CODY
Class Rider
3
NRHA OPEN GELDINGS Renee Baker
5
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING Renee Baker
5
NOVICE HORSE OPEN GELDING Renee Baker
7
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 444 SHY AND ALONE
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 491 SILKN PASSION
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Becky Martin
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Becky Martin
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Becky Martin
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Becky Martin
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Becky Martin
back to top
Entry 517 SKIPPIN THESWEETTALK
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Megan Barreras
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Megan Barreras
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Megan Barreras
2
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Megan Barreras
2
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Megan Barreras
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan Barreras
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Megan Barreras
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Megan Barreras
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Megan Barreras
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Megan Barreras
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Megan Barreras
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan Barreras
CH
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHI Megan Barreras
back to top
Entry 479 SLEEP BY INVITATION
Class Rider
0
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Carolyn Rice
0
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT TRAIL - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Carolyn Rice
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Nadalee Vasquez
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSH Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONS Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK TROT TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSH Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Nadalee Vasquez
CH
WALK JOG ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 523 SMART CORALENA
Class Rider
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Danny Gerardi
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Danny Gerardi
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING Danny Gerardi
1
1ST/2ND YR GREEN REINING - JUDGE Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 524 SMART IN CORYAGABLE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
10
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
6
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 478 SMART LIL MECOM
Class Rider
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Paul Seitz
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Paul Seitz
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Paul Seitz
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Paul Seitz
back to top
Entry 403 SMART LYNX CHIC
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMITED OPEN REINING Marty Bales
back to top
Entry 611 SMART TOM TUCKER
Class Rider
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brandice Smith
3
LADIES OPEN Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 529 SMARTLITTLE WRANGLER
Class Rider
2
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 445 SMARTLY PACKAGED
Class Rider
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
9
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
DQ
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
DQ
INTERMEDIATE OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 405 SMARTWOOD DUN IT
Class Rider
2
LADIES NON PRO OPEN Keri E Blackledge
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Keri E Blackledge
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Keri E Blackledge
5
LADIES OPEN Keri E Blackledge
back to top
Entry 526 SMARTYS LIL PLAYGIRL
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
2
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING William Shatner
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
5
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
6
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
7
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
back to top
Entry 553 SMOKEE SAN BADGER
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER REINING Brian Unger
1
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Brian Unger
1
NRHA GREEN REINER II Brian Unger
3
BASIC RIDER REINING Brian Unger
3
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Brian Unger
4
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brian Unger
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Brian Unger
back to top
Entry 447 SMOKIN AROAN
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Kristine Brooks
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
back to top
Entry 456 SMOKIN SENSATIONAL
Class Rider
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Angela Moore
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Angela Moore
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Angela Moore
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Angela Moore
back to top
Entry 430 SMOOTHSTEPPINSAILOR
Class Rider
2
SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 417 SNAPPIN SPOOK
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Tanya Jenkins
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Tanya Jenkins
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tanya Jenkins
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tanya Jenkins
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tanya Jenkins
1
OPEN MARES Tanya Jenkins
1
LADIES OPEN Tanya Jenkins
1
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Tanya Jenkins
3
NRHA OPEN REINING Tanya Jenkins
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Tanya Jenkins
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Tanya Jenkins
back to top
Entry 407 SPARK ME AGAIN
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE I Joyce Esernia
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Joyce Esernia
0
NRHA PRIMETIME ROOKIE Joyce Esernia
1
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Joyce Esernia
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Joyce Esernia
back to top
Entry 538 SPARKS N WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Shelley Deaton
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Shelley Deaton
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Shelley Deaton
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Shelley Deaton
back to top
Entry 550 SPOOKY GUNNER
Class Rider
1
LADIES OPEN Tanya Jenkins
CH
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPI
back to top
Entry 557 STEP TO THE BAR JAC
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE I Kimberly Adamic
0
NRHA ROOKIE II Kimberly Adamic
0
NRHA PRIMETIME ROOKIE Kimberly Adamic
0
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Kimberly Adamic
2
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Adamic
2
NOVICE HORSE OPEN GELDING Tom Foran
2
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Kimberly Adamic
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Kimberly Adamic
3
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Tom Foran
4
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Kimberly Adamic
back to top
Entry 429 STYLISH GUNNER
Class Rider
5
BASIC RIDER REINING Lauren Grippi
5
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Lauren Grippi
5
BASIC RIDER REINING Lauren Grippi
5
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Lauren Grippi
5
NRHA ROOKIE I Lauren Grippi
back to top
Entry 497 SUCH A FANCY DIAMOND
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Nick Chavez
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Nick Chavez
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Nick Chavez
4
PRIME TIME NON PRO DERBY Nick Chavez
6
NON PRO DERBY Nick Chavez
6
INTERMEDIATE NON PRO DERBY Nick Chavez
8
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Nick Chavez
back to top
Entry 606 SUDDEN TEE TIME
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sierra Kane
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sierra Kane
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sierra Kane
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sierra Kane
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Sierra Kane
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Sierra Kane
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Sierra Kane
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sierra Kane
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Sierra Kane
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Carolyn Rice
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sierra Kane
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Sierra Kane
4
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sierra Kane
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Sierra Kane
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sierra Kane
5
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sierra Kane
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sierra Kane
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Carolyn Rice
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sierra Kane
CH
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Sierra Kane
back to top
Entry 621 SUGARS COOKIE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyx Tauber
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alyx Tauber
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alyx Tauber
back to top
Entry 481 SUPER SONIC WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE Brian Block
1
AQHA AMAT RANCH PLEASURE - JUDGE Brian Block
1
INTERMEDIATE OPEN DERBY Gary Roberts
1
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Gary Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
2
OPEN DERBY Gary Roberts
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 448 SURE BET CHIP
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
CH
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 558 TAYLOR MADE SPOOK
Class Rider
3
INTERMEDIATE OPEN DERBY Tom Foran
3
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Tom Foran
4
OPEN DERBY Tom Foran
6
NRHA GREEN REINER II Heather Smith
CH
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - CHAMPI
back to top
Entry 455 TEMPERATURE RISING
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Judy Ovitz
1
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Judy Ovitz
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Judy Ovitz
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Judy Ovitz
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Judy Ovitz
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
CH
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMP Judy Ovitz
back to top
Entry 451 THE PUBLICATION
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
1
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cynthia Carden
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cynthia Carden
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Carden
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
CH
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPION Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 567 THEE JAMES DEAN
Class Rider
1
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE Deann Hudson
1
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
2
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE Deann Hudson
2
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Deann Hudson
2
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
PRELIMINARY OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
PCHA SENIORHORSE PLEASURE - CHAMP Deann Hudson
back to top
Entry 520 THIS CHIP IS COOL
Class Rider
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kay Otis
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kay Otis
back to top
Entry 419 THIS LITTLE LEGEND
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO Katherina Janner
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Katherina Janner
1
NRHA ROOKIE II Katherina Janner
11
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Katherina Janner
2
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Katherina Janner
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Katherina Janner
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Katherina Janner
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Katherina Janner
5
NRHA NON PRO Katherina Janner
6
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Katherina Janner
7
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Katherina Janner
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Cheyenne Leon
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cheyenne Leon
back to top
Entry 469 THISLILYCANZIP
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Terry Butcher
back to top
Entry 510 TIMBER WINNER
Class Rider
2
NRHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
2
NRHA OPEN GELDINGS Tom Foran
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Lorraine Larramendy
3
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Lorraine Larramendy
5
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Lorraine Larramendy
5
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Lorraine Larramendy
7
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING Lorraine Larramendy
7
AQHA SEL AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Lorraine Larramendy
back to top
Entry 512 TOM CRUZIN
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Shae Morita
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Shae Morita
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shae Morita
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shae Morita
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shae Morita
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shae Morita
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Shae Morita
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Shae Morita
back to top
Entry 604 TOP SON OF A GUN
Class Rider
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Robin Shepard
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Robin Shepard
9
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Robin Shepard
back to top
Entry 542 TOUCHDOWN BRAVE
Class Rider
3
NRHA ROOKIE I Diane Snodgrass
back to top
Entry 514 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Chelsea Sterling
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Chelsea Sterling
10
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Chelsea Sterling
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 603 TUFF THEORY
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Carla Hardin
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Carla Hardin
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Carla Hardin
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Carla Hardin
back to top
Entry 601 TWAZ GOLD DUST
Class Rider
3
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
3
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
4
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
4
1ST2ND YR GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 623 TWHIZTED
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO Taylor Jensen
0
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Taylor Jensen
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Taylor Jensen
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Taylor Jensen
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Jensen
1
NON PRO DERBY Taylor Jensen
1
INTERMEDIATE NON PRO DERBY Taylor Jensen
1
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Taylor Jensen
1
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Taylor Jensen
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Jensen
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Jensen
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING Taylor Jensen
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Jensen
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Taylor Jensen
back to top
Entry 496 TWISTED AT NIGHT
Class Rider
4
NRHA GREEN REINER II Victoria Jones
6
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Victoria Jones
9
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Victoria Jones
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Victoria Jones
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Victoria Jones
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A Victoria Jones
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Victoria Jones
back to top
Entry 610 TWISTED SISSTER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Robert Conway
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Robert Conway
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Robert Conway
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Robert Conway
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Robert Conway
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Robert Conway
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES Robert Conway
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Robert Conway
CH
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - CHAMPION Robert Conway
CH
OPEN YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHI Robert Conway
back to top
Entry 618 VALIANTS ROOSTER
Class Rider
12
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Rudy Vega
back to top
Entry 492 WAY COOL ZEE
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Debbie Bartman
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Bartman
back to top
Entry 464 WERE TALKING RADICAL
Class Rider
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 597 WHISKYS LIL TWEED
Class Rider
0
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Yannay Moshe
back to top
Entry 628 WHIZ IT ON SUNDAY
Class Rider
1
NRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER Scarlet Stallone
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Scarlet Stallone
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Scarlet Stallone
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING Scarlet Stallone
4
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Scarlet Stallone
back to top
Entry 568 WHIZEN BIG CHEX
Class Rider
6
INTERMEDIATE OPEN DERBY Gary Roberts
7
LIMITED OPEN DERBY Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 413 WHIZLE FOR CHEX
Class Rider
3
PRIME TIME NON PRO DERBY Cady Shaw
5
NON PRO DERBY Cady Shaw
5
INTERMEDIATE NON PRO DERBY Cady Shaw
7
LIMITED NON PRO DERBY Cady Shaw
back to top
Entry 546 WIMPY N HOLLYWOOD
Class Rider
0
NRHA GREEN REINER II Anne Brumleu
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Anne Brumleu
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Anne Brumleu
3
SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Brenda Brown
back to top
Entry 565 WRANGLER DERBY DAYZ
Class Rider
1
NOVICE HORSE OPEN GELDING Tom Foran
2
BASIC RIDER REINING Taylor Sheridan
2
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Sheridan
2
BASIC RIDER REINING Taylor Sheridan
2
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Sheridan
2
NRHA ROOKIE I Taylor Sheridan
2
NOVICE HORSE OPEN II Tom Foran
3
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING - JUDGE Taylor Sheridan
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Taylor Sheridan
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Taylor Sheridan
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Taylor Sheridan
3
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Taylor Sheridan
3
NRHA GREEN REINER II Taylor Sheridan
3
NRHA ROOKIE II Taylor Sheridan
3
ROOKIE 40 & OVER Taylor Sheridan
4
PCHA LTD NON PRO REINING Taylor Sheridan
4
NRHA NON PRO Taylor Sheridan
5
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Taylor Sheridan
5
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Taylor Sheridan
6
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Taylor Sheridan
7
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Taylor Sheridan
back to top
Entry 548 ZANOLENA ZONE
Class Rider
1
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
2
J/L BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
4
NRHA NON PRO GELDING Anouk Krueger
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Anouk Krueger
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Anouk Krueger
back to top
Entry 460 ZBF BUCKY BONANZA
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Toni M Ward
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Toni M Ward
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Toni M Ward
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Toni M Ward
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Toni M Ward
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Toni M Ward
1
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Toni M Ward
1
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Toni M Ward
1
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT Toni M Ward
1
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Toni M Ward
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Toni M Ward
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Toni M Ward
CH
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Deann Hudson
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Toni M Ward
CH
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Toni M Ward
CH
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPI Toni M Ward
back to top
Entry 446 ZIP N SHO DYNAMICS
Class Rider
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Dawn A Fleming
8
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dawn A Fleming
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dawn A Fleming
back to top
Entry 461 ZIPPOS GOOD STUFF
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lindy Reioux
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lindy Reioux
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Lindy Reioux
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lindy Reioux
CH
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMP Lindy Reioux
back to top
Entry 449 ZIPPOS SMOOTH TRIP
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
back to top