2016 SHOW ME THE MONEY
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIO NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANS
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDIN NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS GREEN HORSE TRAIL
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARE GREEN HORSE PLEASURE
AMATEUR AGED MARES WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING YOUTH PLEASURE
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI AMATEUR PLEASURE
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Y NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASUR
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP A SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP GREEN HORSE WESTERN RID
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDIN
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSH YOUTH WESTERN RIDING
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHI NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S SELECT AMAT WESTERN RID
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YO SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ
YOUTH HUNTER U/S AQHA YOUTH REINING
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ AQHA AMATEUR REINING
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU NOV SELECT AMAT REINING
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITAT SELECT AMATEUR REINING
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT E PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
OPEN HUNTER HACK PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER H PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HAC PCHA OPEN REINING
YOUTH HUNTER HACK PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA AMATEUR REINING
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAI PCHA LTD AMATEUR REININ
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIF
YOUTH TRAIL WALK TROT YOUTH
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL NOVICE YOUTH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL YOUTH
OPEN RANCH TRAIL AMATEUR
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TR SELECT AMATEUR
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL GREEN
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS TRAIL HIGH POINT
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP

Class 112 AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
Class 112 AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
Class 312 AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
Class 312 AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
Class 512 AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
back to top
Class 117 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael Hoyt
2
Efabulous Dan Fox Kellie Hinely
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lori Campise
4
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
5
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Katie Wagner
6
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 117 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Efabulous Dan Fox Kellie Hinely
2
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael Hoyt
3
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Katie Wagner
4
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lori Campise
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
6
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
Class 317 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Efabulous Dan Fox Kellie Hinely
2
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael Hoyt
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
4
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
5
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Katie Wagner
Class 317 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Efabulous Dan Fox Kellie Hinely
2
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael Hoyt
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
4
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
5
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Katie Wagner
Class 517 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Efabulous Dan Fox Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 119 AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Gas Monkey Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 119 AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Gas Monkey Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 319 AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Gas Monkey Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 319 AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Gas Monkey Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 519 AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Gas Monkey Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
back to top
Class 121 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Geni Addicott
3
Diversapine Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
Class 121 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Diversapine Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
3
Huntin A Sweet Dream Geni Addicot Geni Addicott
Class 321 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 321 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 521 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
back to top
Class 122 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael James
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lori Campise
4
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
5
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
6
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
7
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
8
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 122 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael James
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lori Campise
6
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
8
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
Class 322 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael James
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lori Campise
6
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
7
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
8
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 322 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael James
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
5
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
6
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
7
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lori Campise
8
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 522 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Artsweettobascobay Michael James Michael James
back to top
Class 126 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 126 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 326 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
Class 326 YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
back to top
Class 127 YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 127 YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 327 YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 327 YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 527 YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
back to top
Class 329 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Madison Avenue Scott/Kelly Trahan Kathy Rauch
Class 329 OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Madison Avenue Scott/Kelly Trahan Kathy Rauch
back to top
Class 334 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Madison Avenue Scott/Kelly Trahan Kathy Rauch
Class 334 AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Madison Avenue Scott/Kelly Trahan Kathy Rauch
back to top
Class 136 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Beth Clemons
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Geni Addicott
Class 136 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Beth Clemons
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Geni Addicott
Class 336 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Geni Addicott
Class 336 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Geni Addicott
Class 536 AMATEUR AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 137 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
Class 137 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
3
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
Class 337 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
Class 337 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
Class 537 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
back to top
Class 142 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 142 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 342 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 342 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 542 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Class 145 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
2
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
3
Quinberry Pegge Aldrete Pegge Aldrete
4
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
5
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
6
CDS Super Smart Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
7
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
8
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Gary Roberts
9
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
Class 145 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
4
Quinberry Pegge Aldrete Pegge Aldrete
5
CDS Super Smart Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
6
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
7
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
8
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Gary Roberts
9
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
Class 345 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
4
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
5
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
6
Whiskey N Cowgirls James Norrison Sophie Larsson
7
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
8
Lil Gun Powder Cheryl Koenig McKay Julie Henley
9
CDS Super Smart Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
Class 345 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
4
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
5
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
6
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
7
Quinberry Pegge Aldrete Pegge Aldrete
8
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
9
CDS Super Smart Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
Class 545 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
back to top
Class 147 NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
2
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
3
North Star Wrangler Marcie Green-Whitney Marcie Green-Whitney
4
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
5
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
6
Ok Im Reven Up Marika Mayfield Marika Mayfield
7
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
8
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
Class 147 NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
2
North Star Wrangler Marcie Green-Whitney Marcie Green-Whitney
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
5
Ok Im Reven Up Marika Mayfield Marika Mayfield
6
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
7
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
8
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
Class 347 NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Southside Juice Glenn Miller Glenn Miller
2
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
3
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
4
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Kim Ruiz
7
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
8
North Star Wrangler Marcie Green-Whitney Marcie Green-Whitney
9
Juan Hot Chocolena Karen Shepherd Rick Shepherd
Class 347 NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
2
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
5
Southside Juice Glenn Miller Glenn Miller
6
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Kim Ruiz
7
North Star Wrangler Marcie Green-Whitney Marcie Green-Whitney
8
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
9
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
Class 547 NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
back to top
Class 150 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Quinberry Pegge Aldrete Pegge Aldrete
2
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
3
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
4
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
7
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
8
North Star Wrangler Marcie Green-Whitney Marcie Green-Whitney
9
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
Class 150 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
2
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
3
Quinberry Pegge Aldrete Pegge Aldrete
4
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
CDS Super Smart Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
7
North Star Wrangler Marcie Green-Whitney Marcie Green-Whitney
8
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
9
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 350 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
5
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Kim Ruiz
6
CDS Super Smart Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
7
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
8
Quinberry Pegge Aldrete Pegge Aldrete
9
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
Class 350 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Quinberry Pegge Aldrete Pegge Aldrete
5
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
6
Easy Time Command Kim Ruiz Kim Ruiz
7
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
8
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
9
CDS Super Smart Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 550 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Magnifico Chic Kaufman, Kuna Kuna Kaufman
back to top
Class 155 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Alexa Brown
2
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
Class 155 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Alexa Brown
Class 355 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Sydney Spangler
3
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Alexa Brown
Class 355 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Alexa Brown
2
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Sydney Spangler
3
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
Class 555 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
back to top
Class 156 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 156 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 356 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 356 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 556 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Mr Best Of Sudden Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
back to top
Class 157 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
2
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
3
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
8
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
9
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 157 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
4
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
5
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
6
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
7
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
8
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
9
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 357 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
5
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
8
Didnt Pass The Bar Skylar Hartman Skylar Hartman
9
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
10
Expected Invitation Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 357 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
5
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
7
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
8
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
9
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 557 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 158 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
4
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
5
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
6
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
7
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
8
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
9
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 158 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
4
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
5
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
6
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
7
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
8
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
9
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
Class 358 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Certainly Suited Michelle Patin Michelle Patin
3
Youre All Talk Devon Woods Devon Woods
4
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
6
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
7
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
8
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
9
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
Class 358 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
5
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
6
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
7
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
8
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
9
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
Class 558 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
back to top
Class 159 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Jana Olsen
2
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
5
Sudden Invitation Karissa Kean Karissa A Kean
6
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
7
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
8
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
9
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
Class 159 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Jana Olsen
2
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
4
Sudden Invitation Karissa Kean Karissa A Kean
5
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
6
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
7
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
8
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
9
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
Class 359 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Jana Olsen
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
4
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
5
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
6
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
7
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
Class 359 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Jana Olsen
2
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
4
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
5
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
6
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
7
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
Class 559 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Jana Olsen
back to top
Class 160 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
2
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
3
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
4
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
5
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
Class 160 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
3
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
4
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
5
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
Class 360 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
3
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
4
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
Class 360 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
4
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
Class 560 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
back to top
Class 161 NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
4
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
5
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
6
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
7
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Beth Clemons
Class 161 NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
2
Invitationtoromance Block, Lauren Lauren Block
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
5
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Beth Clemons
6
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
7
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
8
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 361 NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invitationtoromance Block, Lauren Lauren Block
2
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
3
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
5
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
6
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
7
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
8
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
Class 561 NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
back to top
Class 162 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Simply Got It Sandy Sellers Sandy Sellers
5
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
7
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
8
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
9
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
Class 162 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
4
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Simply Got It Sandy Sellers Sandy Sellers
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
7
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
Class 362 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
5
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
7
Simply Got It Sandy Sellers Sandy Sellers
8
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
Class 362 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
3
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Simply Got It Sandy Sellers Sandy Sellers
6
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
7
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
8
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
Class 562 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Class 163 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Stacy Lane Huls
2
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
3
One Hot Sultry Night Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Dan Prouhet
5
Watch Me Rockin Holly Scott Beth Clemons
6
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Emma Bates
7
Efabulous Dan Fox Deann Hudson
8
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Aleta Payne
Class 163 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Stacy Lane Huls
2
One Hot Sultry Night Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
3
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Aleta Payne
4
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Emma Bates
5
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Dan Prouhet
6
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
7
Watch Me Rockin Holly Scott Beth Clemons
8
Efabulous Dan Fox Deann Hudson
Class 363 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Dan Prouhet
3
One Hot Sultry Night Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
4
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
5
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Aleta Payne
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Watch Me Rockin Holly Scott Beth Clemons
8
Radical Expectations Sarah Bennett Lindsay Minor
Class 363 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Aleta Payne
2
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Dan Prouhet
3
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
4
Watch Me Rockin Holly Scott Beth Clemons
5
One Hot Sultry Night Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
8
Radical Expectations Sarah Bennett Lindsay Minor
Class 563 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
back to top
Class 364 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YOUTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Olivia Huls
2
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
Class 364 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YOUTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Olivia Huls
2
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
back to top
Class 166 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Stacy Lane Huls
2
Justin Beamer Kathy Schluer Stacy Lane Huls
3
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
4
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Jenn Doubrava
5
Efabulous Dan Fox Deann Hudson
6
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
Class 166 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justin Beamer Kathy Schluer Stacy Lane Huls
2
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Jenn Doubrava
4
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
5
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 366 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Jenn Doubrava
2
Efabulous Dan Fox Deann Hudson
3
Justin Beamer Kathy Schluer Stacy Lane Huls
Class 366 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justin Beamer Kathy Schluer Stacy Lane Huls
2
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Jenn Doubrava
3
Efabulous Dan Fox Deann Hudson
Class 566 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Justin Beamer Kathy Schluer Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Class 167 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
5
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 167 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
5
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 367 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
5
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
8
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
9
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Bobbie Piddock
Class 367 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
4
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
5
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Bobbie Piddock
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
8
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
9
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 567 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 169 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
2
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Stacy Lane Huls
3
Blue Sky Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
4
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Beth Clemons
Class 169 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Beth Clemons
2
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Stacy Lane Huls
3
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
4
Blue Sky Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 369 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Huls
2
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Beth Clemons
3
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
4
Blue Sky Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 369 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Huls
3
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Beth Clemons
4
Blue Sky Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 569 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 170 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
3
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Dan Prouhet
5
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
Class 170 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
4
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
5
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Dan Prouhet
Class 370 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
6
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
7
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
8
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 370 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
2
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
4
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
5
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
6
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
7
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
8
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
Class 570 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
back to top
Class 171 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Marcie Budine
4
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Carolin Sosna
Class 171 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
2
A Kept Woman Budine, Marcie Marcie Budine
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Carolin Sosna
Class 371 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justin Beamer Kathy Schluer Kathy Schluer
2
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
3
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Carolin Sosna
Class 371 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Justin Beamer Kathy Schluer Kathy Schluer
2
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
3
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Carolin Sosna
Class 571 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
back to top
Class 373 SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
Class 373 SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
back to top
Class 374 WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ YTH - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Olivia Huls
Class 374 WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ YTH - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Haul It or Move Over Erika Wagner Olivia Huls
back to top
Class 176 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
2
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
4
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
5
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
8
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
Class 176 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
6
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
7
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
8
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
Class 376 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
2
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
3
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
5
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
6
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
7
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
8
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
9
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 376 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
2
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
5
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
6
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
7
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
8
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
9
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 576 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
back to top
Class 177 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
4
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 177 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
3
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
Class 377 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
3
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
4
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
5
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
6
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
7
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
8
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
Class 377 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
3
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
5
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
6
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
7
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
8
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 577 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
back to top
Class 178 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 178 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 378 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 378 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 578 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
back to top
Class 179 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 179 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Real Good Reason Kristen Syburg Kristen Syberg
Class 379 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
Class 379 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 579 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
back to top
Class 182 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Iris Petschenig
4
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
5
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 182 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
2
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Iris Petschenig
3
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
4
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
5
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 382 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
2
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
3
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Dan Prouhet
5
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Dan Prouhet
6
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Iris Petschenig
Class 382 OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
2
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
3
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Dan Prouhet
4
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
5
Huntin in the shadows Carolin Sosna Iris Petschenig
6
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Dan Prouhet
Class 582 OPEN HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
back to top
Class 183 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 183 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 383 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 383 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 583 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
back to top
Class 186 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
2
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
Class 186 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
2
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
3
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
Class 386 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
2
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
3
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 386 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
2
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
3
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
Class 586 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
back to top
Class 187 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
2
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
3
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 187 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
2
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
3
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
4
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
Class 387 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
4
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
5
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 387 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
O Aint I Somthin Barbara Messinger Hana Thomas
2
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
3
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
4
Ima Lady Iam Isabel DeLano Isabel DeLano
5
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
Class 587 YOUTH HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Wind Whizzer Alexandra Sterritt Alexandra Sterritt
back to top
Class 188 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (39 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Michael Hoyt
5
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Lindsay Minor
7
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
8
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
9
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
Class 188 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (39 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
3
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Mike Hawkins
4
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Liz Place
5
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
6
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Michael Hoyt
7
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
9
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Lindsay Minor
10
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
Class 388 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Michael Hoyt
2
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Cathy Hanson
3
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Liz Place
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
6
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Kelley L Roberts
7
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
8
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Kellie Hinely
9
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
Class 388 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Michael Hoyt
2
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Kelley L Roberts
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
4
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
5
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
Debutantes Asset Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
7
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
8
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Kerri McKay
9
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
Class 588 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (39 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 189 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
2
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Brianna N Haeckl
3
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
4
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
Class 189 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
2
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Brianna N Haeckl
3
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
4
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
Class 389 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippa Smokin Star Bonham, Judy Laurel Nelson
2
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
3
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
4
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
5
Moonlit Hotrodder Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Samantha R Ihde
6
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
8
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Brianna N Haeckl
9
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
Class 389 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
5
Zippa Smokin Star Bonham, Judy Laurel Nelson
6
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
7
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
8
Moonlit Hotrodder Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Samantha R Ihde
9
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Brianna N Haeckl
Class 589 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
back to top
Class 190 NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Debutantes Asset Jill Newcomb Janice Dameron
5
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
6
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
7
Invitationtoromance Block, Lauren Lauren Block
Class 190 NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Debutantes Asset Jill Newcomb Janice Dameron
2
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
3
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
4
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
5
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
7
Invitationtoromance Block, Lauren Lauren Block
Class 390 NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
3
Debutantes Asset Jill Newcomb Janice Dameron
4
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
5
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
Invitationtoromance Block, Lauren Lauren Block
7
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
Class 390 NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Debutantes Asset Jill Newcomb Janice Dameron
2
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
6
Invitationtoromance Block, Lauren Lauren Block
7
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
Class 590 NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
back to top
Class 191 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
6
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
7
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
8
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
9
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
Class 191 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
4
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
6
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
7
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
8
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
9
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Marlene Gomes
Class 391 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
2
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Marlene Gomes
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
5
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
6
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
7
Rockin Out In Style Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
8
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
9
Simply Got It Sandy Sellers Sandy Sellers
Class 391 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Renee Woods
5
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
6
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
7
Juan Hot Chip AGR Breeding Inc Judy Ovitz
8
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
9
RL Best Of Flash Clay/Mary Lou Dupray Mary Lou Dupray
Class 591 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
back to top
Class 192 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
3
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
4
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
8
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
9
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 192 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
2
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
8
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
9
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 392 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
2
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
3
Youre All Talk Devon Woods Devon Woods
4
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
6
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
7
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
8
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
9
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 392 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
2
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
3
Skippin Thesweettalk Linda/James Hurley Megan Barreras
4
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
6
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
7
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
8
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
9
Youre All Talk Devon Woods Devon Woods
Class 592 YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
back to top
Class 193 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
3
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
4
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
5
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
Class 193 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
3
OK Ima Good One Gianna Nunes Isabella Nunes
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
6
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
7
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
8
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
Class 393 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
2
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
6
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
7
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
8
Expected Invitation Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 393 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
4
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
5
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
7
Expected Invitation Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
8
Blazing In Time Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 593 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Class 194 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
3
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
Class 194 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Protected Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
4
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
Class 394 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
3
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
Class 394 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
3
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
Class 594 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
back to top
Class 195 OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Gary Roberts
4
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
5
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
6
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
7
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
8
Anelo Jackie Martin Iris Petschenig
9
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
Class 195 OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
2
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Gary Roberts
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
5
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
6
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
7
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
8
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
9
Anelo Jackie Martin Iris Petschenig
Class 395 OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Gary Roberts
2
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
3
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
5
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
7
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Kayla Buechner
8
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
9
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 395 OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Gary Roberts
2
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Gary Roberts
3
Cats Charmin Feather Holly Lindberg Pamela L Turnbull
4
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
5
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
Maggie Mae Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
7
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Kayla Buechner
8
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
9
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 595 OPEN RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Gary Roberts
back to top
Class 197 NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
Class 197 NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
Class 397 NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
Class 397 NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
Class 597 NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
back to top
Class 199 AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
3
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
4
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
5
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 199 AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
2
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
3
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
4
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
5
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 399 AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
6
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
7
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 399 AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Three GS MD Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
6
Whizen Big Chex Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 599 AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
back to top
Class 200 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
2
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
3
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
4
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
Class 200 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
4
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
5
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
Class 400 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
2
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
4
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
5
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
Class 400 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
2
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
3
Cruisen Slow N Sweet Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
5
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
Class 600 NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Reno Jetset Aintblue Lisa Schlatter Lisa Schlatter
back to top
Class 201 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
2
Relax Im Good Charles & Matthew Barrackman Matthew Barrackman
3
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
4
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
Class 201 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
2
Relax Im Good Charles & Matthew Barrackman Matthew Barrackman
3
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
4
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
5
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
Class 401 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
3
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
Class 401 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
2
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
3
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Robyn Scopis
Class 601 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Brianna N Haeckl
back to top
Class 202 NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
2
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
3
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
4
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 202 NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
2
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
3
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
4
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
5
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 402 NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
2
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
3
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
4
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 402 NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
2
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
3
Tall Hot N Handsome Janet Greci Janet Greci
4
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 602 NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Dana Iverson
back to top
Class 203 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Simply Got It Sandy Sellers Sandy Sellers
4
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Christine E Sherer
6
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
Class 203 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Christine E Sherer
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
6
Simply Got It Sandy Sellers Sandy Sellers
7
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
Class 403 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
5
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
6
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
7
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Christine E Sherer
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 403 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Christine E Sherer
5
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 603 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
back to top
Class 204 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
2
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
3
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
4
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Classic Deetail Debbie McEwen Macy Ward
8
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
9
Mos Last Party Olivia Rangel Olivia Rangel
Class 204 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
4
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
5
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
6
Mos Last Party Olivia Rangel Olivia Rangel
7
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
8
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
9
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 404 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
5
Mos Last Party Olivia Rangel Olivia Rangel
6
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
7
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
8
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
9
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 404 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
2
A Silent Victory Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
4
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Mos Last Party Olivia Rangel Olivia Rangel
6
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
7
Captain Jaks Isabella erwin Isabella Erwin
8
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
9
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 604 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
back to top
Class 205 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
5
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
8
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
9
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
Class 205 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
3
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
5
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
6
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
7
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
8
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
9
Mos Last Party Olivia Rangel Olivia Rangel
Class 405 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
Youre All Talk Devon Woods Devon Woods
6
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
7
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
8
Invest On An Impulse Anita Lacher Andie Lacher
9
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
Class 405 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
5
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
6
Dont Skip Trouble Courtney Coombs Courtney Coombs
7
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
8
Youre All Talk Devon Woods Devon Woods
9
Certainly Suited Michelle Patin Michelle Patin
Class 605 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 206 WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
Class 206 WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
Class 406 WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Alexa Brown
Class 406 WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Alexa Brown
Class 606 WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
back to top
Class 207 WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
Class 207 WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
Class 407 WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Grace Holland
Class 407 WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Grace Holland
Class 607 WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
back to top
Class 208 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (28 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Tonya Brown
2
One Hot Sultry Night Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
3
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Mike Hawkins
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
5
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
6
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
7
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
8
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michael Hoyt
9
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
Class 208 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (28 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Tonya Brown
2
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michael Hoyt
3
One Hot Sultry Night Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
4
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Kayla Buechner
5
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
6
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Gary Roberts
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
9
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
Class 408 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (25 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Gary Roberts
3
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
4
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Tonya Brown
6
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Kayla Buechner
7
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michael Hoyt
8
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
9
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
Class 408 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (25 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Tonya Brown
2
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
3
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
4
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Kayla Buechner
6
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
7
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Gary Roberts
8
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
9
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michael Hoyt
Class 608 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (28 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rumors RSVP Cindy Jensen Tonya Brown
back to top
Class 209 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
2
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
3
Heza Platinum Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Mike Hawkins
5
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Kellie Hinely
6
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
7
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Haradon, Leslie F Beth Clemons
8
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
Class 209 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
3
Heza Platinum Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
5
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Mike Hawkins
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Kellie Hinely
7
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Haradon, Leslie F Beth Clemons
8
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
Class 409 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Haradon, Leslie F Beth Clemons
3
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
4
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michael Hoyt
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Jenn Doubrava
6
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
7
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Mike Hawkins
8
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
9
Absolutely Frosted Kathy Slobom-Martino Aleta Payne
Class 409 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
3
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Haradon, Leslie F Beth Clemons
4
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Jenn Doubrava
6
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Mike Hawkins
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Suddens Best Asset Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Michael Hoyt
9
Absolutely Frosted Kathy Slobom-Martino Aleta Payne
Class 609 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hez Pretty Extreme Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
back to top
Class 210 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonin The Girls Ackert, John Tonya Brown
2
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Gary Roberts
3
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
4
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Katie Wagner
5
RR Certain Standout Debra Ferguson David Busick
6
Ima Havin A Goodtime PLB Investments LLC Kelly Penrod
7
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Dan Prouhet
8
Hot At Midnight Ingrid Miller Kristin Brock
9
Absolutely Frosted Kathy Slobom-Martino Aleta Payne
Class 210 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonin The Girls Ackert, John Tonya Brown
2
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Katie Wagner
3
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
4
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Gary Roberts
5
RR Certain Standout Debra Ferguson David Busick
6
Hot At Midnight Ingrid Miller Kristin Brock
7
Absolutely Frosted Kathy Slobom-Martino Aleta Payne
Class 410 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
2
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
3
Moonin The Girls Ackert, John Tonya Brown
4
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Gary Roberts
5
Ima Havin A Goodtime PLB Investments LLC Kelly Penrod
6
RR Certain Standout Debra Ferguson David Busick
7
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Kayla Buechner
8
Absolutely Frosted Kathy Slobom-Martino Aleta Payne
9
Only Brantley Rita Green Dan Prouhet
Class 410 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
2
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
3
Platnum Award Winner Dana Iverson Gary Roberts
4
Moonin The Girls Ackert, John Tonya Brown
5
RR Certain Standout Debra Ferguson David Busick
6
Ima Havin A Goodtime PLB Investments LLC Kelly Penrod
7
Absolutely Frosted Kathy Slobom-Martino Aleta Payne
8
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Kayla Buechner
9
Only Brantley Rita Green Dan Prouhet
Class 610 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Katie Wagner
back to top
Class 211 WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
2
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Sydney Spangler
3
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
4
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Garrett Borrajero
Class 211 WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Sydney Spangler
3
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
4
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Garrett Borrajero
Class 411 WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
2
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Garrett Borrajero
3
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
4
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Sydney Spangler
5
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Alexa Brown
Class 411 WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Silver Corrigan Frank, Cathy Brinley Basham
2
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
3
Nappin On The Range Renee Woods Alexa Brown
4
Ima Radical Hour Christine Harrison Garrett Borrajero
5
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Sydney Spangler
Class 611 WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
back to top
Class 213 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
5
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 213 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 413 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
5
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Savannah Dial
6
Didnt Pass The Bar Skylar Hartman Skylar Hartman
7
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
8
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 413 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Sleep By Invitation Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
5
Always The Talk Catherine DeCoster Cassandra Ehrle
6
Betcha Ima Pleasure Donna Kaufman Savannah Dial
7
Didnt Pass The Bar Skylar Hartman Skylar Hartman
8
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 613 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
back to top
Class 214 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Mike Hawkins
2
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
3
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Dan Prouhet
4
Dangerously Lazy Sterusky, Georgette/Jessica Kelly Penrod
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Jenn Doubrava
Class 214 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Mike Hawkins
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Jenn Doubrava
3
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Dan Prouhet
4
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
5
Dangerously Lazy Sterusky, Georgette/Jessica Kelly Penrod
Class 414 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
2
Only Brantley Rita Green Dan Prouhet
3
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Jenn Doubrava
4
Dangerously Lazy Sterusky, Georgette/Jessica Kelly Penrod
5
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
Class 414 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Jenn Doubrava
2
Only Brantley Rita Green Dan Prouhet
3
Dangerously Lazy Sterusky, Georgette/Jessica Kelly Penrod
4
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
5
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
Class 614 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Jenn Doubrava
back to top
Class 215 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
3
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
4
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 215 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
6
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
Class 415 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
2
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Natasha Replogle
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 415 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Bobbie Piddock
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Natasha Replogle
4
Wicked N White Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 615 YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Some Thing Radical Sarah Finkel Sarah Finkel
back to top
Class 216 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Invitation Karissa Kean Karissa A Kean
2
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
3
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
4
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Anna Jean Berman
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
6
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
Class 216 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Invitation Karissa Kean Karissa A Kean
2
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
3
Zippin Splendor Sydney Spangler Anna Jean Berman
4
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
6
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 416 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
2
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
3
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
4
Sudden Invitation Karissa Kean Karissa A Kean
5
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
Class 416 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Invitation Karissa Kean Karissa A Kean
2
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
3
RSVP Me Please Lauren Campise Lauren Campise
4
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
5
Simply Vane Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
Class 616 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sudden Invitation Karissa Kean Karissa A Kean
back to top
Class 217 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlit Hotrodder Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Samantha R Ihde
2
Jacks Only Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
3
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
4
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Jana Olsen
5
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
6
Amblin Impulsion Charles & Matthew Barrackman Matthew Barrackman
Class 217 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlit Hotrodder Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family