2016 SHOW ME THE MONEY
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 229 A BLAZING REFLECTION
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Jean Fante Swiss
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Jean Fante Swiss
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Jean Fante Swiss
CH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Entry 207 A CERTAIN AERO
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
1
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING Delia Trenbeath
1
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Delia Trenbeath
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Delia Trenbeath
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Delia Trenbeath
1
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Delia Trenbeath
10
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Delia Trenbeath
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Delia Trenbeath
2
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING Delia Trenbeath
2
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Delia Trenbeath
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Delia Trenbeath
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Delia Trenbeath
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
6
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Delia Trenbeath
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
6
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Cherie Vonada
6
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cherie Vonada
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cherie Vonada
8
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Delia Trenbeath
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Delia Trenbeath
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Delia Trenbeath
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Delia Trenbeath
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
CH
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Delia Trenbeath
back to top
Entry 252 A FLASHY INVITATION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
6
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Jaleesa Caroccio
8
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Entry 124 A GOOD TOUCH
Class Rider
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristin Brock
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kristin Brock
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristin Brock
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kristin Brock
back to top
Entry 343 A KEPT WOMAN
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Jenn Doubrava
2
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jenn Doubrava
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Marcie Budine
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jenn Doubrava
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Marcie Budine
4
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Jenn Doubrava
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
9
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Bobbie Piddock
back to top
Entry 128 A SILENT VICTORY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Cayuela Petak
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
back to top
Entry 369 ABSOLUTELY FROSTED
Class Rider
6
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Kathy Slobom
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
7
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kathy Slobom
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Aleta Payne
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Aleta Payne
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 331 ABSOLUTELY PROTECTED
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Aleta Payne
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Aleta Payne
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Aleta Payne
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 310 AL PAY FOR THAT
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
5
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
CH
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Stacie Bunkowske
back to top
Entry 183 ALWAYS THE TALK
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Ehrle
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Cassandra Ehrle
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
7
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
7
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
7
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cassandra Ehrle
8
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cassandra Ehrle
8
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cassandra Ehrle
8
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cassandra Ehrle
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cassandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 358 AMBLIN IMPULSION
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Matthew Barrackman
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Matthew Barrackman
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Matthew Barrackman
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE Matthew Barrackman
back to top
Entry 354 AMERICAN SHINER
Class Rider
9
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kim Hutton
9
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kim Hutton
back to top
Entry 251 AN EVERLASTING TOUCH
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Carolyn Rice
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Carolyn Rice
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Carolyn Rice
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Liana Caroccio
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
5
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Liana Caroccio
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Carolyn Rice
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
6
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
8
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
8
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
back to top
Entry 288 ANELO
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kim Martin
2
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Kim Martin
3
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kim Martin
3
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Martin
5
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Kim Martin
6
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kim Martin
8
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Iris Petschenig
9
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Martin
9
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 177 ARTSWEETTOBASCOBAY
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michael Hoyt
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michael James
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael James
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Michael James
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael James
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael Hoyt
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Michael Hoyt
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Michael Hoyt
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPI Michael James
back to top
Entry 191 ASSET POTENTIAL
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR Grace Holland
1
WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - JUDGE B Grace Holland
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Robyn Scopis
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Robyn Scopis
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Robyn Scopis
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Robyn Scopis
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Robyn Scopis
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Robyn Scopis
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Robyn Scopis
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Robyn Scopis
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Robyn Scopis
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Robyn Scopis
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Robyn Scopis
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Robyn Scopis
CH
WALK TROT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 219 BAILEYS IRISH DREAM
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Susana Tubitt
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Tubitt
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Tubitt
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Susana Tubitt
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Tubitt
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Tubitt
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Tubitt
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Tubitt
7
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Tubitt
7
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Tubitt
back to top
Entry 130 BAR NICKLE BILL
Class Rider
0
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Erika Bronstrup
0
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Erika Bronstrup
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Erika Bronstrup
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Erika Bronstrup
back to top
Entry 174 BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Michael Hoyt
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Katie Wagner
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Katie Wagner
CH
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Katie Wagner
back to top
Entry 376 BETCHA IMA PLEASURE
Class Rider
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Savannah Dial
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Savannah Dial
back to top
Entry 195 BIG HOLLYWOOD CHEX
Class Rider
2
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Lynda Hardwick
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lynda Hardwick
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Lynda Hardwick
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lynda Hardwick
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Lynda Hardwick
4
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Lynda Hardwick
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Lynda Hardwick
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lynda Hardwick
7
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Lynda Hardwick
7
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Lynda Hardwick
CH
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Lynda Hardwick
back to top
Entry 127 BLAZING IN TIME
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
4
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Cayuela Petak
4
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Cayuela Petak
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Cayuela Petak
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
6
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
6
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
6
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Cayuela Petak
CH
NOVICE YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 116 BLAZING MOONLIGHT
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Bobbie Shaw
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bobbie Shaw
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bobbie Shaw
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Bobbie Shaw
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Tonya Brown
CH
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Bobbie Shaw
CH
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 160 BLUE COLLAR TAG
Class Rider
0
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Lewis Coleman
0
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Lewis Coleman
back to top
Entry 309 BLUE SKY INVITATION
Class Rider
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
back to top
Entry 227 BQH SHOT A WHISKEY
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Marie Simovich
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Marie Simovich
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Marie Simovich
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Marie Simovich
4
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Marie Simovich
4
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Marie Simovich
5
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Marie Simovich
5
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Marie Simovich
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Marie Simovich
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Marie Simovich
back to top
Entry 141 CAPTAIN JAKS
Class Rider
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Isabella Erwin
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Isabella Erwin
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Isabella Erwin
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Isabella Erwin
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
3
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabella Erwin
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Isabella Erwin
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
4
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabella Erwin
6
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Isabella Erwin
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Isabella Erwin
8
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
8
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
CH
OPEN HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP Isabella Erwin
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - CHAMPI Isabella Erwin
back to top
Entry 316 CATS CHARMIN FEATHER
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
4
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
8
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
CH
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Entry 261 CDS SUPER SMART
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christy Nichols
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Christy Nichols
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christy Nichols
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Christy Nichols
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christy Nichols
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Christy Nichols
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
9
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christy Nichols
CH
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Pamela L Turnbull
CH
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Christy Nichols
back to top
Entry 182 CERTAINLY SUITED
Class Rider
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Michelle Patin
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Michelle Patin
back to top
Entry 326 CERTIFIED SMART
Class Rider
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
3
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
back to top
Entry 336 CHA CHA MARGARITA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Beth Clemons
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Brenda Nellums
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Brenda Nellums
2
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
2
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
3
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
3
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
5
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Beth Clemons
6
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Brenda Nellums
7
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Beth Clemons
7
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
7
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Brenda Nellums
8
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
8
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
CH
AMATEUR AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 267 CHERI STARLIGHT
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Addison Coutts
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Addison Coutts
back to top
Entry 287 CHIC GOT GUNS
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Maggie Cincotta
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Maggie Cincotta
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Maggie Cincotta
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Maggie Cincotta
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Maggie Cincotta
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Maggie Cincotta
back to top
Entry 113 CHICS DIG GUINNESS
Class Rider
1
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Leslie Ingham
1
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Leslie Ingham
2
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Leslie Ingham
4
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Leslie Ingham
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Leslie Ingham
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Leslie Ingham
CH
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - CHAMPI Leslie Ingham
back to top
Entry 157 CLASSIC DEETAIL
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Macy Ward
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Macy Ward
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Macy Ward
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Macy Ward
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Macy Ward
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Macy Ward
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Macy Ward
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Macy Ward
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Macy Ward
7
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Macy Ward
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Macy Ward
back to top
Entry 298 COLLECTIVE GOODS
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marlene Gomes
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
back to top
Entry 327 COMMANDALUNA
Class Rider
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
back to top
Entry 272 CONQUISTO WHIZ
Class Rider
1
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING Sandra Showalter
1
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B Sandra Showalter
CH
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING - CHAMPIO Sandra Showalter
back to top
Entry 371 CR HERSHEY BAR
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jenn Doubrava
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jenn Doubrava
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jenn Doubrava
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Jenn Doubrava
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jenn Doubrava
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jenn Doubrava
CH
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Jenn Doubrava
back to top
Entry 156 CREDIT MACHINE
Class Rider
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Gracie Hare
1
YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Gracie Hare
2
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Gracie Hare
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Gracie Hare
3
YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Gracie Hare
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Gracie Hare
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
9
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
CH
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Gracie Hare
back to top
Entry 366 CROMED OUT SPINNER
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Danny Gerardi
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Danny Gerardi
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Danny Gerardi
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Danny Gerardi
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - CHAMPI Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 136 CROMED OUT WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING David Adams
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE David Adams
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING David Adams
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE David Adams
CH
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - CHAMPI David Adams
back to top
Entry 254 CRUISEN SLOW N SWEET
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Angela Marshall
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Angela Marshall
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Angela Marshall
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Angela Marshall
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Angela Marshall
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Angela Marshall
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Angela Marshall
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Angela Marshall
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Angela Marshall
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Angela Marshall
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Angela Marshall
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Angela Marshall
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Angela Marshall
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Angela Marshall
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 247 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Elizabeth Kelley
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Entry 223 CUSTOM CASH IN ROAN
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Iris Petschenig
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 173 CUSTOM CROWN
Class Rider
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Robert Hutcherson
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Robert Hutcherson
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Robert Hutcherson
9
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Robert Hutcherson
back to top
Entry 110 CUSTOM SILVER COMMAND
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Erica Katz
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Erica Katz
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Erica Katz
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Erica Katz
CH
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMP Erica Katz
back to top
Entry 238 DANGEROUSLY LAZY
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelly Penrod
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kelly Penrod
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kelly Penrod
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelly Penrod
back to top
Entry 299 DEBUTANTES ASSET
Class Rider
1
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janice Dameron
1
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janice Dameron
3
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janice Dameron
4
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janice Dameron
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 150 DIDNT PASS THE BAR
Class Rider
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Skylar Hartman
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Skylar Hartman
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Skylar Hartman
back to top
Entry 262 DIVERSAPINE
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Melanie Koby
3
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Melanie Koby
back to top
Entry 319 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
3
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
5
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
back to top
Entry 374 DOCTOR PEPPER
Class Rider
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Olivia Huls
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Olivia Huls
back to top
Entry 361 DONT BOSS THIS LADY
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kory Burg
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Kory Burg
5
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
5
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Kory Burg
5
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
6
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Kory Burg
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kory Burg
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Kory Burg
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kory Burg
8
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kory Burg
back to top
Entry 187 DONT SKIP TROUBLE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Courtney Coombs
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Courtney Coombs
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Courtney Coombs
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Courtney Coombs
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Courtney Coombs
7
YOUTH TRAIL Courtney Coombs
7
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Courtney Coombs
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Courtney Coombs
8
YOUTH TRAIL Courtney Coombs
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Courtney Coombs
back to top
Entry 260 DREAMIN OF CHICS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Christy Nichols
1
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Christy Nichols
1
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Christy Nichols
1
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Christy Nichols
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Christy Nichols
3
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Christy Nichols
3
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christy Nichols
4
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Christy Nichols
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christy Nichols
5
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Christy Nichols
5
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Christy Nichols
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Christy Nichols
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
9
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christy Nichols
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - CHAM Christy Nichols
back to top
Entry 230 DRESSED HER BEST
Class Rider
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Jean Fante Swiss
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Jean Fante Swiss
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Entry 158 DUN IT CHEXINIC
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Anne Solbraekke
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Anne Solbraekke
back to top
Entry 135 DUNITS LIL GUN
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Nicolas Barthelemy
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Nicolas Barthelemy
back to top
Entry 221 EASY OTIE BUCKLES
Class Rider
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lisa Hernandez
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sophie Priest
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sophie Priest
back to top
Entry 109 EASY TIME COMMAND
Class Rider
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kim Ruiz
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Ruiz
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Brenda Brown
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kim Ruiz
6
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Kim Ruiz
6
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kim Ruiz
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Ruiz
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Brenda Brown
back to top
Entry 304 EFABULOUS
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Kellie Hinely
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Shahar Glazberg
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Shahar Glazberg
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Kellie Hinely
2
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
5
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
7
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
8
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 140 EXPECTED INVITATION
Class Rider
10
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Brooke Garcia
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brooke Garcia
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Brooke Garcia
back to top
Entry 368 FISH N IN THE DARK
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
back to top
Entry 355 FREAKING GUAPO
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Melissa Shanholtz
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 189 GLOWIN SMOKIN
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Stewart
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Michelle Stewart
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Michelle Stewart
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michelle Stewart
7
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Michelle Stewart
7
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
8
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Michelle Stewart
8
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Michelle Stewart
9
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
9
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
back to top
Entry 302 GOOD GAS MONKEY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS Christine Harrison
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
CH
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - CHAMP Christine Harrison
back to top
Entry 205 GOOD ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Brianna N Haeckl
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Brianna N Haeckl
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Brianna N Haeckl
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Brianna N Haeckl
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Brianna N Haeckl
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Brianna N Haeckl
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Brianna N Haeckl
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Brianna N Haeckl
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
CH
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Brianna N Haeckl
CH
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Brianna N Haeckl
CH
AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 206 GOOD TIME CRUZIN
Class Rider
1
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING Brianna N Haeckl
1
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Brianna N Haeckl
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
2
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING Brianna N Haeckl
2
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
8
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Brianna N Haeckl
9
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
CH
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIO Brianna N Haeckl
back to top
Entry 307 GOOD ZIP
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE B Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE B Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Taylor Hinely
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YOUTH Taylor Hinely
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YOUTH - JUDG Taylor Hinely
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Taylor Hinely
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Taylor Hinely
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - CHAMP Taylor Hinely
CH
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - CHAMPIONSH Taylor Hinely
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - CHAMPIO Taylor Hinely
CH
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 342 GUINESS LIGHT
Class Rider
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Pedro Mayorga
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Pedro Mayorga
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Katherine A Beres
back to top
Entry 245 GYPSY CHIC
Class Rider
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Elizabeth Kretz
8
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kretz
9
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kretz
back to top
Entry 348 HAUL IT OR MOVE OVER
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YOUTH Olivia Huls
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YOUTH - JUDG Olivia Huls
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ YTH Olivia Huls
1
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQ YTH - JUDG Olivia Huls
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Beth Clemons
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 346 HELLUVA SMART KID
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Deborah Schoenleber
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Deborah Schoenleber
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Deborah Schoenleber
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Deborah Schoenleber
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Deborah Schoenleber
back to top
Entry 375 HEZ ALL THAT
Class Rider
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristin Brock
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kristin Brock
back to top
Entry 253 HEZ PRETTY EXTREME
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Parris Rice
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Parris Rice
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Parris Rice
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Parris Rice
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Parris Rice
1
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Parris Rice
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Parris Rice
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Parris Rice
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Carolyn Rice
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Carolyn Rice
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Parris Rice
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Parris Rice
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Carolyn Rice
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Parris Rice
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Parris Rice
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Parris Rice
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Parris Rice
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Carolyn Rice
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
CH
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSH Parris Rice
CH
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIO Parris Rice
CH
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Carolyn Rice
CH
TRAIL HIGH POINT - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 275 HEZA MACS ALL STAR
Class Rider
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Carolyn Rice
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Carolyn Rice
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Carolyn Rice
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Carolyn Rice
back to top
Entry 294 HEZA PLATINUM ROLEX
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
back to top
Entry 365 HILDAS SMART DUDE
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Michelle Hagen
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Michelle Hagen
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Michelle Hagen
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Michelle Hagen
back to top
Entry 338 HOO LOVES YA BABY
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Huls
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Geni Addicott
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Geni Addicott
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Geni Addicott
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Geni Addicott
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Huls
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Beth Clemons
CH
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 203 HOPE TO BE HOT
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Brittany Minks
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Brittany Minks
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Brittany Minks
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Brittany Minks
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Brittany Minks
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Brittany Minks
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Brittany Minks
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Brittany Minks
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brittany Minks
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Brittany Minks
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Lindsay Minor
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Brittany Minks
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Brittany Minks
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Lindsay Minor
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Brittany Minks
5
YOUTH TRAIL Brittany Minks
5
YOUTH TRAIL Brittany Minks
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brittany Minks
9
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
CH
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Brittany Minks
CH
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAM Brittany Minks
CH
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Brittany Minks
CH
YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 123 HOT AT MIDNIGHT
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kristin Brock
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kristin Brock
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kristin Brock
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kristin Brock
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristin Brock
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kristin Brock
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristin Brock
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristin Brock
6
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kristin Brock
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kristin Brock
back to top
Entry 119 HOT CHIPS A BLAZE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
back to top
Entry 184 HOT N BLAZING SCOTCH
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Alessandra Ehrle
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Alessandra Ehrle
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
5
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 337 HUNTIN A SWEET DREAM
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Geni Addicott
3
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Geni Addicott
back to top
Entry 300 HUNTIN FOR SILVER
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Brinley Basham
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Brinley Basham
2
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH Brinley Basham
2
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE B Brinley Basham
2
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH Brinley Basham
2
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE B Brinley Basham
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Brinley Basham
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Brinley Basham
RC
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 225 HUNTIN IN THE SHADOWS
Class Rider
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Carolin Sosna
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Carolin Sosna
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK Iris Petschenig
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Carolin Sosna
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Carolin Sosna
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
6
OPEN HUNTER HACK Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 199 I GOTTA CHROME STAR
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
8
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
8
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
8
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
9
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
back to top
Entry 289 IMA FEELIN IT NOW
Class Rider
2
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Kim Martin
3
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kim Martin
4
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kim Martin
8
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Kim Martin
back to top
Entry 237 IMA HAVIN A GOODTIME
Class Rider
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kelly Penrod
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kelly Penrod
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelly Penrod
back to top
Entry 236 IMA KATIE LEAGUER
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Monica Veuger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Monica Veuger
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Monica Veuger
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Monica Veuger
8
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Monica Veuger
back to top
Entry 330 IMA LADY IAM
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Isabel DeLano
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Isabel DeLano
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabel DeLano
3
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
3
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabel DeLano
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Isabel DeLano
4
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabel DeLano
5
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Isabel DeLano
8
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Isabel DeLano
CH
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Isabel DeLano
back to top
Entry 303 IMA RADICAL HOUR
Class Rider
1
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Christine Harrison
1
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
1
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Christine Harrison
1
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Harrison
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Garrett Borrajero
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Harrison
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Harrison
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Garrett Borrajero
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Garrett Borrajero
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Garrett Borrajero
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Harrison
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Harrison
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Harrison
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Harrison
6
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Harrison
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Christine Harrison
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Harrison
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Christine Harrison
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
8
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Harrison
CH
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPI Christine Harrison
back to top
Entry 301 INVEST ON AN IMPULSE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Andie Lacher
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Andie Lacher
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Andie Lacher
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Andie Lacher
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Andie Lacher
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Andie Lacher
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Andie Lacher
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Murray Griggs
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Andie Lacher
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Andie Lacher
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Andie Lacher
back to top
Entry 152 INVITATIONTOROMANCE
Class Rider
1
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lauren Block
2
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Block
6
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lauren Block
6
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lauren Block
7
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lauren Block
7
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lauren Block
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kelly Penrod
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kelly Penrod
back to top
Entry 273 INWHIZABLY ROYAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Lacy Dodd
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
CH
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Lacy Dodd
back to top
Entry 193 IZZY NEAT
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
2
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
2
NOVICE AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Marcia Cribbs
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 351 JA VAQUERO LETTERS
Class Rider
2
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Kathleen Morgan
3
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
3
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
5
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Kathleen Morgan
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
back to top
Entry 257 JACKS ONLY
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Syburg
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Kristen Syburg
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristen Syburg
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristen Syburg
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kristen Syburg
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristen Syburg
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristen Syburg
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kristen Syburg
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kristen Syburg
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kristen Syburg
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristen Syburg
RC
AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 197 JUAN HOT CHIP
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Ovitz
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Ovitz
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Judy Ovitz
back to top
Entry 212 JUAN HOT CHOCOLENA
Class Rider
9
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Rick Shepherd
back to top
Entry 105 JUAREZ WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
8
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 192 JUST LOVING IT
Class Rider
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 356 JUSTIN BEAMER
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kathy Schluer
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kathy Schluer
2
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
CH
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 250 KITTY MONROE
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Kassidi Rhodes
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Kassidi Rhodes
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Kassidi Rhodes
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Kassidi Rhodes
back to top
Entry 255 KM BOS PRETTY BOY
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR Jennifer Rittershofer
1
WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Ruth Sintay
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Ruth Sintay
CH
WALK JOG TRAIL AMATEUR - CHAMPION Jennifer Rittershofer
back to top
Entry 306 KM SUDDENLY SMOOTH
Class Rider
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Shahar Glazberg
2
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Shahar Glazberg
back to top
Entry 318 KR ELECTRIFIED
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Danny Gerardi
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 101 KR ROYAL TEE
Class Rider
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 280 LAZY ROCKER
Class Rider
2
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
7
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 218 LIL BUCKSKIN BABY
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Diana Engler
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Diana Engler
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Diana Engler
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Diana Engler
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Diana Engler
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Diana Engler
back to top
Entry 352 LIL GUN POWDER
Class Rider
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Julie Henley
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Julie Henley
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Julie Henley
back to top
Entry 341 LIL JOE TAG
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Heather Smith
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Heather Smith
back to top
Entry 201 LITTLE ILEAN
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
7
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kailey King
back to top
Entry 321 LITTLE LENA NIC
Class Rider
5
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
back to top
Entry 217 LOPIN A HOT STREAK
Class Rider
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
back to top
Entry 234 LOPIN DOWN THE LANE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Kim Portney
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Kim Portney
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Kim Portney
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Kim Portney
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Kim Portney
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kim Portney
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Kim Portney
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
CH
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONS Kim Portney
CH
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Kim Portney
CH
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAM Kim Portney
CH
SELECT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 178 LOTSA GOLD N GLITTER
Class Rider
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Michael Hoyt
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 296 LOVE IT IN THE DARK
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jana Olsen
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jana Olsen
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jana Olsen
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jana Olsen
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jana Olsen
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Karen Graham
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Karen Graham
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jana Olsen
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jana Olsen
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Karen Graham
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jana Olsen
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Karen Graham
CH
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Jana Olsen
CH
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Mike Hawkins
CH
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - CHAM Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 283 MADISON AVENUE
Class Rider
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARES Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE Kathy Rauch
back to top
Entry 312 MAGGIE MAE DREAM
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Iris Petschenig
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Iris Petschenig
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Iris Petschenig
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
6
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Iris Petschenig
6
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
7
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Iris Petschenig
8
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 204 MAGNIFICO CHIC
Class Rider
1
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
3
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Kuna Kaufman
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kuna Kaufman
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Jim McCarty
4
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Kuna Kaufman
4
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jim McCarty
CH
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Kuna Kaufman
back to top
Entry 107 MAGNUMS LITTLE WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Laina Banks
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 143 MAKE MINE A GOOD BAR
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Beth Clemons
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Beth Clemons
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Beth Clemons
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Beth Clemons
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Beth Clemons
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Beth Clemons
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Aleta Payne
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Beth Clemons
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Beth Clemons
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Beth Clemons
6
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Beth Clemons
8
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Aleta Payne
CH
GREEN - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 202 MIGHT BE IMPULSIVE
Class Rider
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine E Sherer
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine E Sherer
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine E Sherer
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine E Sherer
back to top
Entry 106 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 118 MOONIN THE GIRLS
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
3
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE John Ackert
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
4
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE John Ackert
5
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE John Ackert
9
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE John Ackert
back to top
Entry 115 MOONLIT HOTRODDER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Samantha R Ihde
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
8
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
CH
AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Samantha R Ihde
back to top
Entry 367 MOONLITE GRAHAM
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Mike Hawkins
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
back to top
Entry 142 MOS LAST PARTY
Class Rider
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Olivia Rangel
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Olivia Rangel
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Rangel
back to top
Entry 233 MR BEST OF SUDDEN
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Patricia Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Patricia Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Patricia Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Patricia Brown
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - CHAM Patricia Brown
RC
WALK TROT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 308 MR MAC LUCKY
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING JoAnn Niffenegger
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
3
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL JoAnn Niffenegger
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG JoAnn Niffenegger
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS JoAnn Niffenegger
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE JoAnn Niffenegger
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
7
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
RC
SELECT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 213 MY FLASHY INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
2
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
2
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
2
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
CH
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Gayle Carline
back to top
Entry 215 NAPPIN ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Liz Place
3
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH Alexa Brown
3
WALK JOG TRAIL YOUTH - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Alexa Brown
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
9
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
back to top
Entry 145 NO DOUBT IM DAZZLIN
Class Rider
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Beth Clemons
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Beth Clemons
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 112 NORTH STAR WRANGLER
Class Rider
2
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Marcie Green-Whitney
3
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Marcie Green-Whitney
7
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Marcie Green-Whitney
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Marcie Green-Whitney
8
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Marcie Green-Whitney
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Marcie Green-Whitney
back to top
Entry 104 NOT MY DAY JOB
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Dana Avila
1
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Dana Avila
1
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Dana Avila
1
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
2
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Dana Avila
6
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Dana Avila
6
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Dana Avila
CH
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHI Dana Avila
back to top
Entry 350 O AINT I SOMTHIN
Class Rider
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Hana Thomas
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Dan Prouhet
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Hana Thomas
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Dan Prouhet
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Dan Prouhet
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Hana Thomas
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK Dan Prouhet
4
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
4
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
5
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Hana Thomas
7
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Hana Thomas
7
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Hana Thomas
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Hana Thomas
8
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Hana Thomas
back to top
Entry 363 OAKS DUAL REY
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Joyce Esernia
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Joyce Esernia
back to top
Entry 264 OK IM REVEN UP
Class Rider
5
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Marika Mayfield
6
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Marika Mayfield
back to top
Entry 125 OK IMA GOOD ONE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Isabella Nunes
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Isabella Nunes
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Isabella Nunes
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Isabella Nunes
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
4
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Isabella Nunes
5
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Isabella Nunes
5
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabella Nunes
5
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Isabella Nunes
6
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Isabella Nunes
6
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Isabella Nunes
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Isabella Nunes
7
YOUTH TRAIL Isabella Nunes
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Isabella Nunes
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Isabella Nunes
back to top
Entry 305 ONE HOT SULTRY NIGHT
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kellie Hinely
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kellie Hinely
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Kellie Hinely
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kellie Hinely
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Deann Hudson
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
back to top
Entry 154 ONLY A SHOW OFF
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
3
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Natasha Replogle
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
3
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
4
YOUTH PLEASURE Natasha Replogle
5
YOUTH PLEASURE Natasha Replogle
5
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natasha Replogle
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Natasha Replogle
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
6
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Natasha Replogle
6
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Natasha Replogle
6
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
6
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Natasha Replogle
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
8
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Natasha Replogle
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natasha Replogle
9
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Natasha Replogle
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natasha Replogle
back to top
Entry 284 ONLY BRANTLEY
Class Rider
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 151 PETITE DYNAMICS
Class Rider
3
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Donna Mattingly
3
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING Donna Mattingly
3
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Donna Mattingly
4
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING Donna Mattingly
4
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Donna Mattingly
5
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Donna Mattingly
5
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Donna Mattingly
6
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Donna Mattingly
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelly Penrod
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelly Penrod
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelly Penrod
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelly Penrod
back to top
Entry 278 PIC MY NUMBER
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Marissa Mahajan
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Marissa Mahajan
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Marissa Mahajan
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Marissa Mahajan
back to top
Entry 102 PISTOLALENA
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Carrie Clark
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Carrie Clark
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Carrie Clark
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Carrie Clark
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Carrie Clark
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Carrie Clark
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Carrie Clark
back to top
Entry 232 PLATNUM AWARD WINNER
Class Rider
1
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Iverson
1
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
1
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
1
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Iverson
2
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Iverson
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Gary Roberts
2
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Iverson
2
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Iverson
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Dana Iverson
4
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
4
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Emma Bates
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Dana Iverson
4
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Dana Iverson
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Gary Roberts
4
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Dana Iverson
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Emma Bates
6
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Dana Iverson
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Dana Iverson
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
CH
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMP Dana Iverson
back to top
Entry 282 PROMOTIONAL ASSET
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Alexa Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Alexa Brown
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH TRAIL Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Cori Cansdale
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Alexa Brown
2
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cori Cansdale
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Alexa Brown
6
YOUTH TRAIL Cori Cansdale
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
9
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cori Cansdale
CH
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Cori Cansdale
CH
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSH Cori Cansdale
back to top
Entry 315 QUINBERRY
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Pegge Aldrete
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Pegge Aldrete
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Pegge Aldrete
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pegge Aldrete
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Pegge Aldrete
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pegge Aldrete
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Sophie Priest
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Sophie Priest
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Pegge Aldrete
back to top
Entry 139 RADICAL EXPECTATIONS
Class Rider
8
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Lindsay Minor
8
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 155 RADICAL N STYLE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Bobbie Piddock
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Bobbie Piddock
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Bobbie Piddock
2
YOUTH PLEASURE Bobbie Piddock
2
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
2
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Bobbie Piddock
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Bobbie Piddock
3
YOUTH PLEASURE Bobbie Piddock
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Bobbie Piddock
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
4
YOUTH TRAIL Bobbie Piddock
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Bobbie Piddock
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Bobbie Piddock
6
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Courtney Wheeler
6
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Courtney Wheeler
6
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Bobbie Piddock
6
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Bobbie Piddock
7
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Bobbie Piddock
7
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
7
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Bobbie Piddock
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bobbie Piddock
9
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Bobbie Piddock
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Bobbie Piddock
RC
YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 222 RC HICKORY SMOKED
Class Rider
3
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING Deborah Jungwirth
3
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B Deborah Jungwirth
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Deborah Jungwirth
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Deborah Jungwirth
back to top
Entry 256 REAL GOOD REASON
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Sophie Priest
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sophie Priest
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Sophie Priest
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sophie Priest
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Sophie Priest
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sophie Priest
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Sophie Priest
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sophie Priest
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Sophie Priest
4
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Sophie Priest
CH
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Sophie Priest
back to top
Entry 359 RELAX IM GOOD
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Matthew Barrackman
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Matthew Barrackman
back to top
Entry 224 RENO JETSET AINTBLUE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lisa Schlatter
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lisa Schlatter
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lisa Schlatter
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Lisa Schlatter
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Schlatter
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Schlatter
9
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Schlatter
CH
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Lisa Schlatter
back to top
Entry 138 REPEAT AFTER MEE
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kayla Buechner
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kayla Buechner
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Devon Martin
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kayla Buechner
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kayla Buechner
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE Devon Martin
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Devon Martin
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Devon Martin
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Devon Martin
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Devon Martin
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Devon Martin
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Devon Martin
back to top
Entry 270 RIDE EM
Class Rider
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Patty Brandon
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Patty Brandon
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Patty Brandon
8
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Patty Brandon
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Patty Brandon
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Patty Brandon
back to top
Entry 333 RL BEST OF FLASH
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Lou Dupray
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Lou Dupray
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Mary Lou Dupray
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Lou Dupray
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Mary Lou Dupray
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Lou Dupray
back to top
Entry 216 ROCKIN OUT IN STYLE
Class Rider
2
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda C Gluckman
4
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
5
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda C Gluckman
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Liz Place
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
back to top
Entry 293 ROLEX IN PARIS
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
back to top
Entry 263 ROSSTONS RED PEPTO
Class Rider
1
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING Carolyn Tachovsky
1
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B Carolyn Tachovsky
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Carolyn Tachovsky
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Carolyn Tachovsky
8
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Carolyn Tachovsky
back to top
Entry 290 RR CERTAIN STANDOUT
Class Rider
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
back to top
Entry 285 RR LOOKIN SO CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rita Green
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rita Green
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rita Green
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Rita Green
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rita Green
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rita Green
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Rita Green
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Rita Green
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Rita Green
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 226 RSVP ME PLEASE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Campise
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lauren Campise
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Lauren Campise
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Lewis Coleman
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Lewis Coleman
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Campise
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Lewis Coleman
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Lauren Campise
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Lewis Coleman
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Lewis Coleman
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Campise
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lauren Campise
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Lauren Campise
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lauren Campise
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Lauren Campise
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lauren Campise
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Lewis Coleman
9
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lauren Campise
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Lauren Campise
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 120 RUMORS RSVP
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cindy Jensen
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cindy Jensen
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Cindy Jensen
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Cindy Jensen
CH
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 198 SANALENA SENORITA
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Kailey King
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Kailey King
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kailey King
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kailey King
back to top
Entry 334 SCOOTIN ON THIN ICE
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
2
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Clay Dupray
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Clay Dupray
7
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
9
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 320 SHAKE THAT BOOM
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
CH
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPI Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 249 SHEZA ROAN REINER
Class Rider
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Lorie Rhodes
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Lorie Rhodes
back to top
Entry 311 SIGNATURE ABSOLUTE
Class Rider
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Nancy Riggs
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Nancy Riggs
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Nancy Riggs
4
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Nancy Riggs
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kerri McKay
back to top
Entry 322 SILVER N SHEEK
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Conrad Gottlieb
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Conrad Gottlieb
back to top
Entry 286 SIMPLY GOT IT
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Sandy Sellers
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Sandy Sellers
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sandy Sellers
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Sandy Sellers
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Sandy Sellers
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sandy Sellers
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Sandy Sellers
7
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Sandy Sellers
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Sandy Sellers
back to top
Entry 194 SIMPLY MR SONNY
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING Linda A Chilstrom
4
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cathy Hanson
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cathy Hanson
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Linda A Chilstrom
8
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda A Chilstrom
back to top
Entry 347 SIMPLY VANE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Donna Kaufman
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Donna Kaufman
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Donna Kaufman
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Donna Kaufman
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Donna Kaufman
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE Donna Kaufman
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Donna Kaufman
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Donna Kaufman
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Donna Kaufman
6
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Donna Kaufman
8
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Donna Kaufman
9
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Donna Kaufman
back to top
Entry 269 SKIPPIN THESWEETTALK
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Megan Barreras
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
3
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Barreras
back to top
Entry 137 SKYE BLUE MAGIC
Class Rider
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kayla Buechner
7
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Kayla Buechner
7
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kayla Buechner
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kayla Buechner
back to top
Entry 190 SKYS LADY IN BLUE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Caroline (Cece) Campbell
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Caroline (Cece) Campbell
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Caroline (Cece) Campbell
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S Caroline (Cece) Campbell
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Tailyr Gromelski
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tailyr Gromelski
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
NOV AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Tailyr Gromelski
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Tailyr Gromelski
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
5
YOUTH PLEASURE Tailyr Gromelski
5
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Caroline (Cece) Campbell
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline (Cece) Campbell
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Caroline (Cece) Campbell
6
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Caroline (Cece) Campbell
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tailyr Gromelski
7
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Tailyr Gromelski
7
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Tailyr Gromelski
8
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Tailyr Gromelski
9
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
9
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Tailyr Gromelski
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Tailyr Gromelski
CH
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMP Caroline (Cece) Campbell
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIO Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Entry 181 SLEEP BY INVITATION
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Nadalee Vasquez
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Nadalee Vasquez
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Nadalee Vasquez
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Nadalee Vasquez
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
4
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Nadalee Vasquez
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Nadalee Vasquez
9
YOUTH TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
9
YOUTH TRAIL Nadalee Vasquez
CH
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Nadalee Vasquez
back to top
Entry 325 SMART CORALENA
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE Elizabeth Shatner
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 324 SMART IN COYRAGABLE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
1
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
2
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
4
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
4
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
CH
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH William Shatner
back to top
Entry 169 SMART TOM TUCKER
Class Rider
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 329 SMARTYS LIL PLAYGIRL
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Danny Gerardi
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Danny Gerardi
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Danny Gerardi
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Danny Gerardi
CH
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 339 SMOKEE SAN BADGER
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Unger
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Unger
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Brian Unger
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Unger
8
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Unger
back to top
Entry 214 SMOKIN EM OVER
Class Rider
1
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marian Naumann
1
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Marian Naumann
3
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Marian Naumann
3
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Marian Naumann
3
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Marian Naumann
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Marian Naumann
4
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Marian Naumann
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Marian Naumann
5
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marian Naumann
9
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
9
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Marian Naumann
CH
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Marian Naumann
back to top
Entry 108 SMOKIN LIL GUN
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 297 SOME KIND OF SMART
Class Rider
0
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jeanne Rosenberg
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jeanne Rosenberg
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Jeanne Rosenberg
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Jeanne Rosenberg
8
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jeanne Rosenberg
back to top
Entry 121 SOME THING RADICAL
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Sarah Finkel
1
YOUTH PLEASURE Sarah Finkel
1
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
1
YOUTH PLEASURE Sarah Finkel
1
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Sarah Finkel
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Sarah Finkel
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Sarah Finkel
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Sarah Finkel
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Sarah Finkel
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
4
YOUTH TRAIL Sarah Finkel
4
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Sarah Finkel
5
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Sarah Finkel
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
6
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Sarah Finkel
8
YOUTH TRAIL Sarah Finkel
8
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Finkel
CH
YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Sarah Finkel
back to top
Entry 210 SOUTHSIDE JUICE
Class Rider
1
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 Glenn Miller
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Glenn Miller
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Glenn Miller
5
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE Glenn Miller
back to top
Entry 200 STOP BUCKIN
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Laura Ann LoCicero
2
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
2
NOV SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B Laura Ann LoCicero
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Laura Ann LoCicero
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Laura Ann LoCicero
9
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
9
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laura Ann LoCicero
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPI Laura Ann LoCicero
back to top
Entry 171 STRAIGHTIRISHWHISKEY
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE JC MacRae
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING JC MacRae
7
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 JC MacRae
8
NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING L1 - JUDGE JC MacRae
back to top
Entry 295 SUDDEN INVITATION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Karissa A Kean
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Karissa A Kean
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Karissa A Kean
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Karissa A Kean
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Karissa A Kean
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Karissa A Kean
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Karissa A Kean
back to top
Entry 188 SUDDEN PERSUASION
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Miranda J Mitten
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Miranda J Mitten
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Miranda J Mitten
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Miranda J Mitten
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 180 SUDDENS BEST ASSET
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Katie Wagner
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Michael Hoyt
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Katie Wagner
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Katie Wagner
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Katie Wagner
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Michael Hoyt
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 345 SURE BET CHIP
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cathy Hanson
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
3
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
6
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 148 SWINGIN SOUL
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Vivian Gorgen
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Vivian Gorgen
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Vivian Gorgen
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Vivian Gorgen
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Vivian Gorgen
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDG Vivian Gorgen
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Vivian Gorgen
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDG Vivian Gorgen
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK Vivian Gorgen
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Vivian Gorgen
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK Vivian Gorgen
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Vivian Gorgen
CH
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - CHAMPI Vivian Gorgen
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - CHAM Vivian Gorgen
back to top
Entry 281 TAG YER SHINEY
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
3
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
8
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 122 TALL HOT N HANDSOME
Class Rider
2
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Janet Greci
2
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Janet Greci
3
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Janet Greci
3
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Janet Greci
4
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Janet Greci
4
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Janet Greci
5
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Janet Greci
6
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janet Greci
6
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janet Greci
6
NOV SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Janet Greci
7
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janet Greci
7
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Janet Greci
8
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Janet Greci
back to top
Entry 349 THE NEXT TRENDSETTER
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
2
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 186 THE SWEET LEGACY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Cristin Coombs
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kellie Hinely
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Cristin Coombs
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Cristin Coombs
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cristin Coombs
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Cristin Coombs
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cristin Coombs
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cristin Coombs
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cristin Coombs
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Cristin Coombs
3
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Cristin Coombs
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cristin Coombs
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
4
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
4
YOUTH PLEASURE Natasha Replogle
4
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cristin Coombs
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cristin Coombs
6
YOUTH TRAIL Cristin Coombs
6
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cristin Coombs
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cristin Coombs
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cristin Coombs
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cristin Coombs
8
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cristin Coombs
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Cristin Coombs
CH
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Kellie Hinely
RC
NOVICE YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 274 THIS IS WHY IM HERE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Emma Edwards
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Emma Edwards
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Emma Edwards
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Emma Edwards
back to top
Entry 167 THREE GS MD
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Cynthia Forrest
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
2
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Ron Bidnick
2
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ron Bidnick
9
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Cynthia Forrest
9
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 176 THREE TIMES AS HOT
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Michael Hoyt
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Michael Hoyt
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 364 TOP SON OF A GUN
Class Rider
9
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Colleen Pomeroy
9
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Colleen Pomeroy
back to top
Entry 271 TR DUAL SHINE
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 228 TRULY SOPHISTICATED
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
1
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
CH
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 185 U BET SHES A RAGEOUS
Class Rider
3
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE John Ledford
4
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE John Ledford
5
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE John Ledford
5
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE John Ledford
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B John Ledford
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL John Ledford
back to top
Entry 209 WALLA WALLA WHIZDOM
Class Rider
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Kelly Miller
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kelly Miller
back to top
Entry 146 WATCH ME ROCKIN
Class Rider
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Beth Clemons
7
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
7
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 235 WHISKEY IN THE DARK
Class Rider
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelley L Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Entry 220 WHISKEY N COWGIRLS
Class Rider
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Sophie Larsson
back to top
Entry 131 WHIZ DUN CHICS
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Anne-Therese Iverson
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne-Therese Iverson
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne-Therese Iverson
back to top
Entry 165 WHIZ IT ON SUNDAY
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Sally Kadison
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sally Kadison
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Sally Kadison
back to top
Entry 144 WHIZADORBOOM
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Beth Clemons
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 231 WHIZEN BIG CHEX
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kimberly Laser
1
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
1
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kimberly Laser
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kimberly Laser
2
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kimberly Laser
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Kimberly Laser
4
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kimberly Laser
6
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kimberly Laser
6
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kimberly Laser
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kimberly Laser
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kimberly Laser
CH
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 314 WICKED N WHITE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Ryann Herrera
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Ryann Herrera
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ryann Herrera
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
2
YOUTH TRAIL Ryann Herrera
2
YOUTH TRAIL Ryann Herrera
2
YOUTH PLEASURE Ryann Herrera
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Ryann Herrera
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
3
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
3
YOUTH PLEASURE Ryann Herrera
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Ryann Herrera
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Ryann Herrera
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
4
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Dan Prouhet
4
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Ryann Herrera
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ryann Herrera
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK Dan Prouhet
6
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
6
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
6
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Dan Prouhet
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ryann Herrera
9
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ryann Herrera
CH
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPION Ryann Herrera
CH
YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Ryann Herrera
back to top
Entry 279 WIMPY N HOLLYWOOD
Class Rider
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Brenda Brown
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Brenda Brown
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Anne Brumleu
back to top
Entry 172 WIMPYS WHIZ STEPS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Gail Hutcherson
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Gail Hutcherson
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS Gail Hutcherson
1
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - JUDGE Gail Hutcherson
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Gail Hutcherson
8
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Gail Hutcherson
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIONS - CHAMP Gail Hutcherson
back to top
Entry 372 WIND WHIZZER
Class Rider
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Alexandra Sterritt
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Alexandra Sterritt
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Alexandra Sterritt
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK Alexandra Sterritt
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Alexandra Sterritt
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Alexandra Sterritt
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Alexandra Sterritt
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Alexandra Sterritt
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Alexandra Sterritt
3
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Alexandra Sterritt
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Alexandra Sterritt
CH
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP Alexandra Sterritt
back to top
Entry 373 WR THIS CATS KING
Class Rider
4
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
4
AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
5
OPEN RANCH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
5
OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jeanne McNerney
9
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 259 WRAPPERS LUCKY CHARM
Class Rider
1
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
2
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
3
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Brooke Mathis
4
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
4
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Brooke Mathis
4
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
5
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
5
NOV SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
5
NOV SELECT AM SHOWMANSHIP Brooke Mathis
6
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
6
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Brooke Mathis
back to top
Entry 149 YOURE ALL TALK
Class Rider
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Devon Woods
3
YOUTH TRAIL Devon Woods
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Devon Woods
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Devon Woods
9
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Devon Woods
back to top
Entry 240 ZACKLY RIGHT TIME
Class Rider
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Hannah Warde
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Hannah Warde
back to top
Entry 328 ZANOLENA ZONE
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Conrad Gottlieb
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Conrad Gottlieb
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Anouk Krueger
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Anouk Krueger
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Anouk Krueger
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Anouk Krueger
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Conrad Gottlieb
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Conrad Gottlieb
back to top
Entry 335 ZIPPA SMOKIN STAR
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Laurel Nelson
5
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Laurel Nelson
back to top
Entry 129 ZIPPIN SPLENDOR
Class Rider
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Sydney Spangler
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Sydney Spangler
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Sydney Spangler
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Sydney Spangler
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anna Jean Berman
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Sydney Spangler
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Anna Jean Berman
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Sydney Spangler
back to top
Entry 344 ZIPPOS SMOOTH TRIP
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
7
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
back to top