2017 DEL MAR NATIONAL
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 539 A BLAZING REFLECTION
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Jean Fante Swiss
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDG Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
4
AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
6
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Entry 560 A CLASSIC IRON
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F PAM STUBBS
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Pam Stubbs
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A Megan Martin
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
AMATEUR JUMPING PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR JUMPING - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG PAM STUBBS
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Pam Stubbs
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Megan Martin
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
3
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE Pam Stubbs
3
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE PAM STUBBS
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK Megan Martin
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Line Martin
back to top
Entry 515 A DIAMOND SHY
Class Rider
2
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 442 A FLASHY GUN
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Judy Clark
2
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Judy Clark
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Judy Clark
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Judy Clark
back to top
Entry 39 ABSOLUTELY PRESUMPTOUS
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Carley Levin
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Carley Levin
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Carley Levin
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Carley Levin
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Carley Levin
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Carley Levin
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Carley Levin
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Carley Levin
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Carley Levin
back to top
Entry 580 AGENT JAMES BLOND
Class Rider
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 12 AL BE WATCHING
Class Rider
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
2
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
2
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Entry 40 ALWAYS AT LAST
Class Rider
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Thomas Lukenbill
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Thomas Lukenbill
back to top
Entry 544 AMERICAN SHINER
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
9
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
9
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
back to top
Entry 461 BACK DOOR DELIGHT
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cece Chambless
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cece Chambless
1
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Cece Chambless
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Cece Chambless
4
VRH AMATEUR HALTER - JUDGE B Cece Chambless
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Cece Chambless
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cece Chambless
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cece Chambless
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cece Chambless
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cece Chambless
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cece Chambless
back to top
Entry 494 BAILEYS IRISH DREAM
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Turbitt
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Turbitt
6
OPEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
6
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
back to top
Entry 50 BC SON OF GOLD
Class Rider
10
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Sydney Morris
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Sydney Morris
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
5
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Sydney Morris
back to top
Entry 11 BENZ GOT STYLE
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Danny Gerardi
3
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Danny Gerardi
4
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Danny Gerardi
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Danny Gerardi
5
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 37 BETTIN ONA PROMOTION
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Wayne Elder
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE A Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING - JUDG Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE A Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING - JUDG Wayne Elder
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Christy Westerhold
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Christy Westerhold
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Christy Westerhold
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Christy Westerhold
back to top
Entry 586 BIG GREAT CHEX
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tina Bellini
1
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Tina Bellini
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Tina Bellini
2
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Tina Bellini
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 483 BIG LEAGUE PASSER
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Lynn Smith
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Lynn Smith
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Lynn Smith
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Lynn Smith
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lynn Smith
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Lynn Smith
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Lynn Smith
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lynn Smith
back to top
Entry 488 BLOWIN SMOKE
Class Rider
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 486 BMQ ALL THAT GLITERS
Class Rider
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Kim Tasker
1
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A JoAnn Niffenegger
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Kim Tasker
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 452 BOGIE KNOWS BEST
Class Rider
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Christine Voth
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Christine Voth
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Pamela Allen
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Christine Voth
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
4
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Christine Voth
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Christine Voth
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Christine Voth
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Renee Baker
5
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Christine Voth
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Christine Voth
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Christine Voth
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Christine Voth
6
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela Allen
6
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela Allen
6
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Christine Voth
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Christine Voth
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Pamela Allen
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela Allen
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Pamela Allen
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Pamela Allen
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Pamela Allen
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Pamela Allen
back to top
Entry 472 BONANZAS GONE DIRTY
Class Rider
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Paula Everhart
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Paula Everhart
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Paula Everhart
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Paula Everhart
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Paula Everhart
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Paula Everhart
back to top
Entry 29 BOONLIGHTS SMARTY
Class Rider
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Ashley Taylor
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Ashley Taylor
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ashley Taylor
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Ashley Taylor
8
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 443 BRADENS MR CHIPS
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Brea Andrus
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brea Andrus
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Brea Andrus
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brea Andrus
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Brea Andrus
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Brea Andrus
6
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brea Andrus
back to top
Entry 27 CASH TO DIAMONDS
Class Rider
0
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 21 CERTIFIED SMART
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
0
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 553 CFR CATALAN 077
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE PROFEESSIONAL Lori Riis
3
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Lori Riis
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING Lori Riis
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Lori Riis
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Lori Riis
8
SENIOR HORSE REINING Lori Riis
9
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Lori Riis
back to top
Entry 551 CFR OLMECA 052
Class Rider
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING Melissa Shanholtz
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING Melissa Shanholtz
8
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 457 CHEX FOR NICKERS
Class Rider
3
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Bridget Joseph
3
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL II Bridget Joseph
4
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Bridget Joseph
back to top
Entry 564 CHOCOLATE CHIP VERSION
Class Rider
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Salzman
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Salzman
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Salzman
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Salzman
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Holly Salzman
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDG Holly Salzman
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Salzman
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Salzman
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Salzman
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Salzman
back to top
Entry 519 CNC IEM PHENOMENAL
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Cindy Polley
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Cindy Polley
back to top
Entry 511 COLLECTIVE GOODS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
5
AMATEUR TRAIL Marlene Gomes
6
AMATEUR TRAIL Marlene Gomes
back to top
Entry 437 CONQUISTO WHIZ
Class Rider
4
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Sandra Showalter
7
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Sandra Showalter
back to top
Entry 42 COOL BURN
Class Rider
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 509 COOL HUNTIN LADY
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
NSBA SENIOR PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
NSBA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Murray Griggs
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 600 COWTOWN SPOOK
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Gary Roberts
2
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Gary Roberts
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
4
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
4
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 33 CR NOW YER TALKIN
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR REINING George P Kiss
2
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B George P Kiss
2
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B George P Kiss
3
AMATEUR REINING George P Kiss
back to top
Entry 534 CROME WHEELS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Brian Block
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Brian Block
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Brian Block
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Brian Block
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL II Brian Block
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Emma Bates
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Emma Bates
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Emma Bates
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Emma Bates
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Emma Bates
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
2
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Gary Roberts
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Brian Block
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Brian Block
3
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING Gary Roberts
3
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
3
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Gary Roberts
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Emma Bates
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Block
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Brian Block
back to top
Entry 51 CUSTOM ASSETS
Class Rider
2
OPEN AGED MARES Lindsay Minor
2
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Lindsay Minor
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 556 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Elizabeth Kelley
2
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL II Elizabeth Kelley
4
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Elizabeth Kelley
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
7
VRH OPEN HALTER Elizabeth Kelley
8
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Entry 587 DANCE WITH A GUNNER
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE PROFEESSIONAL Dakin Allred
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Jamie Walters
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jamie Walters
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Jamie Walters
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jamie Walters
5
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 516 DINERO DEL CIELO
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Courtney Walters
1
NRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER Courtney Walters
2
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING Courtney Walters
2
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Courtney Walters
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Courtney Walters
back to top
Entry 49 DOC OLOU SEEBREEZE
Class Rider
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING Doug Danner
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Doug Danner
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING Doug Danner
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 22 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
2
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 489 DONT SKIP MY DANCE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Dana Iverson
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Iverson
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE A Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE A Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Iverson
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Dana Iverson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Dana Iverson
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Iverson
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Dana Iverson
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
7
AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
9
AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 558 DONT SKIP THIS CAT
Class Rider
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Carley Ramsey
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Carley Ramsey
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE Carley Ramsey
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
3
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
3
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Carley Ramsey
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A Carley Ramsey
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK Carley Ramsey
back to top
Entry 536 DONT SKIP TROUBLE
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Brown
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Brown
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Brown
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
7
AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
8
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Brown
back to top
Entry 463 DRESS ARMANI
Class Rider
3
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F Sarah Bennett
3
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
4
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
5
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Sarah Bennett
5
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
6
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER Sarah Bennett
6
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
back to top
Entry 540 DRESSED HER BEST
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 30 DUN COLORED SMARTLY
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Macey Medina
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Macey Medina
1
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Macey Medina
2
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Macey Medina
3
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING Macey Medina
back to top
Entry 462 DUNITAGAIN NATURALLY
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Brenda Panrucker
3
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Brenda Panrucker
3
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDG Brenda Panrucker
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Brenda Panrucker
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Brenda Panrucker
6
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
back to top
Entry 482 EASY OTIE BUCKLES
Class Rider
2
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
3
VRH OPEN HALTER Lisa Hernandez
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
5
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Lisa Hernandez
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lisa Hernandez
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
back to top
Entry 439 EASY TO BE RADICAL
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Emma Daniel
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Daniel
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM - JUDG Emma Daniel
5
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Emma Daniel
5
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDG Emma Daniel
back to top
Entry 41 EBG GROOVY AFFAIR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin Dukes
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Kevin Dukes
back to top
Entry 535 EYE L BE CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Emma Bates
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
1
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
1
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S Emma Bates
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Emma Bates
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE A Kellie J Dunn
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE A Kellie J Dunn
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Kellie J Dunn
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Emma Bates
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Emma Bates
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Emma Bates
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S Emma Bates
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
7
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kellie J Dunn
back to top
Entry 458 FIRST CLASS CUSTOM
Class Rider
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Hrebec
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Linda Hrebec
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Hrebec
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Linda Hrebec
back to top
Entry 552 FREAKING GUAPO
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Javier Baca
back to top
Entry 503 FRECKLES SHINING SUN
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay Minor
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay Minor
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 582 GOOD CHEX TO CASH
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
back to top
Entry 563 GOOD EYE WILL BE
Class Rider
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Laura Thornton
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S Laura Thornton
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Laura Thornton
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Laura Thornton
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S Laura Thornton
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
back to top
Entry 493 GOOD ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 492 GOOD TIME CRUZIN
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Kenaston
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 449 GUNJACKED
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Rebecca Murray
2
NRHA $500 NON PRO REINING Rebecca Murray
3
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Rebecca Murray
3
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Rebecca Murray
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Rebecca Murray
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Rebecca Murray
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
back to top
Entry 595 GUNNA JUICE YOU
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
1
NRHA $500 NON PRO REINING Dakin Allred
1
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Marilyn Scheffers
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Marilyn Scheffers
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Marilyn Scheffers
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Marilyn Scheffers
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
back to top
Entry 26 GUNNA SPANK YOU
Class Rider
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Garret Thurner
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 550 GUNNERS HICKORY LENA
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Doug Danner
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Doug Danner
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Doug Danner
6
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 566 HAIDAS DOLLY
Class Rider
10
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Donald Veen
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Donald Veen
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Donald Veen
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Donald Veen
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Donald Veen
8
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Donald Veen
8
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Donald Veen
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Donald Veen
back to top
Entry 513 HELL R HIGHWATER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Juliette O'Neill
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Juliette O'Neill
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Juliette O'Neill
2
VRH AMATEUR HALTER - JUDGE B Juliette O'Neill
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Juliette O'Neill
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Juliette O'Neill
5
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Juliette O'Neill
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Juliette O'Neill
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Juliette O'Neill
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Juliette O'Neill
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Juliette O'Neill
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Juliette O'Neill
back to top
Entry 4 HELLUVA SMART KID
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Deborah Schoenleber
back to top
Entry 467 HERO IN DISQUISE
Class Rider
1
APHC SENIOR HUNTER U/S Pam Hargeseimer
1
APHC SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Pam Hargeseimer
1
APHC AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Pam Hargeseimer
1
APHC AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Pam Hargeseimer
back to top
Entry 523 HES PERFECTLY HOT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Christine Kemp
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Kemp
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Liz Place
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Kemp
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Christine Kemp
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
back to top
Entry 487 HEZ GOT PRETENSE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING Cassidy J Miller
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING Cassidy J Miller
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 599 HEZA RADICAL STAR
Class Rider
1
VRH OPEN HALTER Gary Roberts
1
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
6
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 528 HOLLYWOODSGOLDENGIRL
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
6
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Emma Bates
7
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
back to top
Entry 510 HOT NEW CAREER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda Stump
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shelby Basham
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelby Basham
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Linda Stump
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Linda Stump
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Linda Stump
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE A Shelby Basham
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING - JUDG Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Shelby Basham
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Shelby Basham
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Shelby Basham
back to top
Entry 450 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
1
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
1
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Lisa Murray
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM - JUDG Lisa Murray
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Lisa Murray
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDG Lisa Murray
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Renee Baker
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Renee Baker
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Renee Baker
9
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
back to top
Entry 451 HUNTIN FOR A MELODY
Class Rider
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Renee Baker
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Renee Baker
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S Corinne Beckman
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Corinne Beckman
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S Corinne Beckman
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Corinne Beckman
back to top
Entry 597 HUNTIN FOR GOOD
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 497 I GOTTA CHROME STAR
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
9
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
back to top
Entry 581 ILL B INDIAN WHISKY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH HALTER Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH HALTER - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
back to top
Entry 5 IM SENSATIONAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDG Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDG Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Christine Kemp
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Christine Kemp
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Christine Kemp
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Christine Kemp
back to top
Entry 505 IMA GOOD SELECTION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 477 INDIAN ARTISAN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S PAM STUBBS
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S PAM STUBBS
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
AMATEUR JUMPING PAM STUBBS
1
AMATEUR JUMPING - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B PAM STUBBS
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA AMATEUR WORKING HUNT PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA AMATEUR WORKING HUNT - JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER - JUDG Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE Pam Stubbs
2
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A PAM STUBBS
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE PAM STUBBS
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
4
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Pam Stubbs
back to top
Entry 475 INVESTINAFANCYSPOT
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brooke Boyd
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Brooke Boyd
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brooke Boyd
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Brooke Boyd
back to top
Entry 499 INWHIZABLY ROYAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Lacy Dodd
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
3
OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
4
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
back to top
Entry 25 IZZY NEAT
Class Rider
9
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
9
AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
9
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 524 JA VAQUERO LETTERS
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
2
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Kathleen Morgan
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
3
VRH AMATEUR HALTER - JUDGE B Kathleen Morgan
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kathleen Morgan
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kathleen Morgan
back to top
Entry 28 JERRYS CASH PRIZE
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Thurner
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Garrett Thurner
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Garrett Thurner
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Garrett Thurner
2
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Garrett Thurner
3
AMATEUR REINING Janette I Raymer
3
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Janette I Raymer
back to top
Entry 588 JUAREZ WHIZ
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Ken Banks
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 453 JULIAS ELEGANT STAR
Class Rider
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Janice Voth
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Janice Voth
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Janice Voth
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Janice Voth
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Janice Voth
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Janice Voth
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Janice Voth
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Janice Voth
6
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Janice Voth
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Janice Voth
back to top
Entry 481 JUST LOVING IT
Class Rider
10
AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Marcia Cribbs
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
7
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Marcia Cribbs
8
AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 476 JUST SPOT ME A SCOTCH
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mikey Harchol
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Heather Bodie
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Heather Bodie
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Heather Bodie
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDG Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDG Heather Bodie
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ashley Bodie
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mikey Harchol
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ashley Bodie
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Heidi Miller
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Heidi Miller
back to top
Entry 469 KACHOO
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Glynna Hoekstra
8
OPEN RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
8
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Glynna Hoekstra
back to top
Entry 436 KING OF THE COAST
Class Rider
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Monica Albair
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sheila Nash
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
6
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 527 KISS MY BLUES AWAY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Jeanne Benowitz
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S Jeanne Benowitz
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK Jeanne Benowitz
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Jeanne Benowitz
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
back to top
Entry 43 KITTY MONROE
Class Rider
2
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Kassidi Rhodes
back to top
Entry 584 KM BEST BE SLOW
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Iris Petschenig
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Iris Petschenig
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Iris Petschenig
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Iris Petschenig
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Iris Petschenig
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 507 KM BEST OF ALL
Class Rider
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 508 KM BEST ONE INVITED
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Heidi Rasor
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Entry 570 KRYMSUM QUEST
Class Rider
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 485 LACED IN KRYMSUN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR JUMPING JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR JUMPING - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A JoAnn Niffenegger
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
5
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER JoAnn Niffenegger
5
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
6
OPEN HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
6
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 466 LACED IN SECRETS
Class Rider
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
back to top
Entry 440 LADY ON THE CATWALK
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN AGED MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Patricia Arluck
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Patricia Arluck
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Patricia Arluck
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Patricia Arluck
back to top
Entry 10 LARKS SUDDEN ESCAPE
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Karen Coleman
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Karen Coleman
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
4
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S Karen Coleman
4
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Karen Coleman
back to top
Entry 542 LAZY ROCKER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Gary Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
10
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
5
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 34 LEGEND MASTER
Class Rider
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Linda Dalton
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Linda Dalton
back to top
Entry 6 LENA DOC CHEX
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kim Hutton
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR HALTER - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Hutton
8
VRH OPEN HALTER Kim Hutton
9
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Kim Hutton
back to top
Entry 498 LITTLE ILEAN
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kailey King
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kailey King
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Kailey King
back to top
Entry 538 LOPIN DOWN THE LANE
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Kim Portney
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Portney
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kim Portney
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kim Portney
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Portney
back to top
Entry 585 MAGGIE MAY DREAM
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Iris Petschenig
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Iris Petschenig
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Iris Petschenig
4
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Iris Petschenig
6
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Iris Petschenig
6
VRH OPEN HALTER Iris Petschenig
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Iris Petschenig
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
8
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Iris Petschenig
8
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 589 MAGNUMS LITTLE WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
1
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
1
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 446 MAJIC SILVER INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR - JUDGE Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR - JUDGE Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR - JUDGE Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR - JUDGE Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Marta Burklin
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Marta Burklin
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Marta Burklin
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Marta Burklin
back to top
Entry 598 MASQUERADE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Correia
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Correia
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
3
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Correia
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Correia
4
OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Debbie Correia
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Correia
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 500 MIGHT BE IMPULSIVE
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Christine E Sherer
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Christine E Sherer
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 454 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Aerial Hunt
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Dyson
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Aerial Hunt
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Aerial Hunt
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Dyson
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Lisa Dyson
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Dyson
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Dyson
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Lisa Dyson
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Ivana Sue Hunter
back to top
Entry 590 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ken Banks
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 2 MJG SMOKIN HOT
Class Rider
10
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Javier Baca
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Olivetto
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Olivetto
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Olivetto
4
VRH OPEN HALTER Javier Baca
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Olivetto
5
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Javier Baca
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Olivetto
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Katie Gibson
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Katie Gibson
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Katie Gibson
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Katie Gibson
back to top
Entry 480 MOONLITE GRAHAM
Class Rider
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Taylor A Hanson
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Taylor A Hanson
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 456 MY GREAT REVOLUTION
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Erika Bronstrup-Campbell
3
JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Erika Campbell
back to top
Entry 17 NO DOUBT IM DAZZLIN
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Ginger Marshall
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Ginger Marshall
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Ginger Marshall
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Ginger Marshall
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Ginger Marshall
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Ginger Marshall
back to top
Entry 592 NOCKIN RUF
Class Rider
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Joy Ghiselli
back to top
Entry 478 ONE SMART GENTLEMAN
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Mikey Horchol
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDG Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mikey Horchol
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Mikey Horchol
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Mikey Horchol
back to top
Entry 473 ONLY LADIES INVITED
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR - JUDGE Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR - JUDGE Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Emily Cait
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR Emily Cait
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR - JUDGE Emily Cait
2
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR - JUDGE Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Emily Cait
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Emily Cait
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Emily Cait
back to top
Entry 438 ORDER THE ROSES
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Ella Wight
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Ella Wight
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ella Wight
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ella Wight
back to top
Entry 568 PALAMETA
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Franke DePetter
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
5
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
5
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Franke DePetter
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Franke DePetter
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Franke DePetter
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Franke DePetter
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Franke DePetter
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Franke DePetter
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Franke DePetter
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 465 PHOTOGENIC
Class Rider
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Toni Dean
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Toni Dean
1
APHC YOUTH 2 & UN MARES Cameryn Hiatt
1
APHC YOUTH 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Cameryn Hiatt
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Toni Dean
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES - JUDGE B Toni Dean
back to top
Entry 490 REMEMBER TRIPLE DEE
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Christine Harrison
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Christine Harrison
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Christine Harrison
4
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Christine Harrison
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Harrison
7
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Harrison
back to top
Entry 448 RIDE EM
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH RIDING Patty Brandon
1
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Patty Brandon
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Patty Brandon
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patty Brandon
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Patty Brandon
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Patty Brandon
9
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Patty Brandon
9
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patty Brandon
back to top
Entry 45 RISING VERSION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Carol Bocanegra
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Carol Bocanegra
back to top
Entry 521 RK NO FOOLIN DELTA
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Ashley Schmit
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Ashley Schmit
2
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Ashley Schmit
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ashley Schmit
4
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Ashley Schmidt
back to top
Entry 491 RL ZIPPO
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Mary Ellen C Velky
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Mary Ellen C Velky
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Cynthia Kenaston
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Mary Ellen C Velky
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Cynthia Kenaston
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
6
AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Ellen C Velky
7
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
8
AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 36 RR ALMOST TOO LATE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Ellie Hughes
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM - JUDG Ellie Hughes
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Ellie Hughes
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Ellie Hughes
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Ellie Hughes
6
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Ellie Hughes
6
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDG Ellie Hughes
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Ellie Hughes
back to top
Entry 47 RR LOOKIN SO CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rita Green
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE Rita Green
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE Rita Green
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Rita Green
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 533 SCOOTIN ON THIN ICE
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Clay Dupray
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Clay Dupray
back to top
Entry 15 SE MONTANA HANNA
Class Rider
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Robin Bond
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Robin Bond
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Robin Bond
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
9
VRH OPEN HALTER Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 596 SEE THE MAGIC IN ME
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Bob Avila
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 8 SENIOR HOLLYWOOD
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Paula Christine Charton
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Paula Christine Charton
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Paula Christine Charton
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Paula Christine Charton
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Paula Christine Charton
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Paula Christine Charton
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Paula Christine Charton
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Paula Christine Charton
back to top
Entry 20 SHAKE THAT BOOM
Class Rider
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
5
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Elizabeth Shatner
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 44 SHEZA ROAN REINER
Class Rider
6
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Lorie Rhodes
back to top
Entry 593 SLYS IN TINSELTOWN
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
1
GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 18 SMART IN CORYAGABLE
Class Rider
4
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO William Shatner
6
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 547 SMART LIKE JOSE
Class Rider
10
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
2
OPEN RANCH RIDING Katherine (Katie) Gibson
2
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Katherine (Katie) Gibson
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
back to top
Entry 548 SMART PALE FACE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Theresa Orijuela
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
3
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Theresa Orijuela
3
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Theresa Orijuela
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Theresa Orijuela
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
back to top
Entry 470 SMART WHIZ OLENA
Class Rider
5
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Barbara Blackwell
back to top
Entry 522 SMOKIN EM OVER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Marian Naumann
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDG Marian Naumann
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Marian Naumann
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marian Naumann
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Marian Naumann
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marian Naumann
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Marian Naumann
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Marian Naumann
back to top
Entry 591 SMOKIN LIL GUN
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
1
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Laina Banks
2
AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
3
AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
back to top
Entry 557 SMOKIN PRIMA DONNA
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM - JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT - JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
8
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
8
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
back to top
Entry 514 SMOKIN RED DUALLY
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 517 SPLASH OF TEMON
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
back to top
Entry 583 SPOOKER BOWL
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
back to top
Entry 435 SPOOKS FOR THE CHICS
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
3
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Monica Albair
3
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 567 STICKY STONES
Class Rider
1
OPEN BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN BARRELS - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
NOV AMAT POLE BENDING Dorita Sondereker
1
NOV AMAT POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR POLES - JUDGE A Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR POLES - JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Dorita Sondereker
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Dorita Sondereker
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Dorita Sondereker
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Dorita Sondereker
back to top
Entry 495 STOP BUCKIN
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Laura Ann LoCicero
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
back to top
Entry 506 SUM NATURAL IRON
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Heidi Rasor
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Heidi Rasor
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heidi Rasor
back to top
Entry 48 SURE BET CHIP
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Taylor A Hanson
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Taylor A Hanson
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Taylor A Hanson
back to top
Entry 543 TAG YER SHINEY
Class Rider
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Sabrina Wilson
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
VRH AMATEUR HALTER - JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sabrina Wilson
2
VRH OPEN HALTER Sabrina Wilson
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sabrina Wilson
3
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
3
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Sabrina Wilson
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sabrina Wilson
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
back to top
Entry 520 THE MAD STASH
Class Rider
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS - JUDG Cindy Polley
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS - JUDG Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS - JUDG Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS - JUDG Cindy Polley
back to top
Entry 594 THIS GUNS FOR YOU
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Barbara Spring
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Barbara Spring
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Barbara Spring
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Barbara Spring
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Barbara Spring
back to top
Entry 474 THIS IS WHY IM HOT
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR - JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR - JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
2
WALK JOG HUNTER - AMATEUR - JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
3
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR - JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
back to top
Entry 445 THOMAS SHANE
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Delaney Neal
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Delaney Neal
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Delaney Neal
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Delaney Neal
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Delaney Neal
back to top
Entry 529 TIFFANYS SMOOTH DOLL
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lena Pradel
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Lena Pradel
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Lena Pradel
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lena Pradel
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lena Pradel
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lena Pradel
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Lena Pradel
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Lena Pradel
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Lena Pradel
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Lena Pradel
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Lena Pradel
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Lena Pradel
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lena Pradel
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Lena Pradel
back to top
Entry 460 TONETTES PLAY GUN
Class Rider
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
back to top
Entry 541 TOO HOT FOR SLEEPING
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Linda Gress
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Linda Gress
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda Gress
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDG Linda Gress
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda Gress
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Linda Gress
2
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDG Linda Gress
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Linda Gress
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Linda Gress
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda Gress
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda Gress
4
AMATEUR TRAIL Linda Gress
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 512 TOO PRETTY TO TOUCH
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Cal Gomes
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cal Gomes
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Cal Gomes
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Cal Gomes
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cal Gomes
5
AMATEUR TRAIL Cal Gomes
5
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cal Gomes
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cal Gomes
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cal Gomes
8
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cal Gomes
back to top
Entry 518 TOP SON OF A GUN
Class Rider
1
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
8
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
back to top
Entry 9 TOUGH CHOICE
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
7
OPEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
7
OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
back to top
Entry 434 TR DUAL SHINE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lisa Rehberger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lisa Rehberger
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lisa Rehberger
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lisa Rehberger
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lisa Rehberger
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lisa Rehberger
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lisa Rehberger
back to top
Entry 38 TUCK IT EASY
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jesse Vaughn
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Jesse Vaughn
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jesse Vaughn
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Jesse Vaughn
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING Jesse Vaughn
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
8
SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
9
SENIOR HORSE REINING Jesse Vaughn
back to top
Entry 7 UF ZIPACOLOR CHARLIE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
back to top
Entry 537 WHISKEY IN THE DARK
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kelley L Roberts
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kelley L Roberts
2
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
2
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Entry 447 WHISKEY LITTLE LENA
Class Rider
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH - JUDGE Abby Bellini
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Abby Bellini
back to top
Entry 531 WHIZEN BIG CHEX
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Gary Roberts
1
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Gary Roberts
1
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 459 WHIZZLE FOR MY SPOOK
Class Rider
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Hrebec
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Linda Hrebec
back to top
Entry 3 WR THIS CATS KING
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jeanne McNerney
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jeanne McNerney
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jeanne McNerney
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jeanne McNerney
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
4
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Jeanne McNerney
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
5
VRH OPEN HALTER Jeanne McNerney
5
VRH AMATEUR HALTER - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
6
VRH OPEN HALTER - JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 16 XANDER
Class Rider
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Robin Bond
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
6
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 569 ZIP PERSUASION
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Valerie Recabaren
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Valerie Recabaren
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Valerie Recabaren
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Valerie Recabaren
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Valerie Recabaren
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Valerie Recabaren
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Valerie Recabaren
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT - JUDGE B Valerie Recabaren
back to top
Entry 526 ZIPPIN IN MY JETTA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kristin Nelson
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
back to top
Entry 46 ZIPPOS SMOOTH TRIP
Class Rider
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Delia Trenbeath
back to top