2017 DOUBLE FEATURE CLASSIC
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
VRH OPEN TRAIL YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS
GREEN HORSE TRAIL AMATEUR YEARLING GELDIN
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDIN
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RID AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING YOUTH AGED GELDINGS
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDIN YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING OPEN YEARLING MARES
NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RID OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES
NOVICE SEL WESTERN RIDI AMATEUR YEARLING MARES
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES
SELECT WESTERN RIDING AMATEUR AGED MARES
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDIN YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDI AMATEUR BARREL RACING
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING NOVICE YOUTH BARREL RAC
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR POLE BENDING
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVIN AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S NOVICE AMATEUR REINING
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S NOVICE SELECT AMAT REIN
YOUTH HUNTER U/S AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U AQHA AMATEUR REINING
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S AQHA SELECT AMAT REININ
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U PCHA OPEN REINING
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YT PCHA YOUTH REINING
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-AM PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
WALK TROT EQUITATION-YT PCHA LIMITED NON PRO
WALK TROT EQUITATION-AM PCHA NON PRO REINING
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIF
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITAT PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATI PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATI PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
OPEN HUNTER HACK PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING
NOVICE AMAT HUNTER HACK NSBA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HAC NSBA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL
YOUTH HUNTER HACK NSBA JUNIOR WESTERN RID
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE NSBA AMATEUR WEST RIDIN
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE NSBA SEL AMAT WEST RIDI
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE NSBA YOUTH TRAIL
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASUR NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRA
AMATEUR PLEASURE NSBA GREEN WEST PLEASUR
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE NSBA NOVICE YOUTH PLEAS
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE NSBA JUNIOR HORSE PLEAS
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE- NSBA AMATEUR PLEASURE
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE- NSBA SELECT AMAT PLEASU
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL NSBA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAI NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL NSBA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEU NSBA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S
YOUTH TRAIL NSBA NOV YOUTH EQUITATI
AMATEUR TRAIL NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL NSBA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP- NSBA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANS
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP- YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH OPEN BREED RANCH TRAIL
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP PARA REINING
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI GREEN HORSE
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSH NOVICE SELECT
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP WALK JOG YOUTH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHI NOVICE YOUTH
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS YOUTH
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHI AMATEUR
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP SELECT AMATEUR
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANS OPEN HORSE
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI

Class 101 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary L Roberts
2
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
3
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
4
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Cynthia Forrest
5
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
6
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
7
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
8
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
9
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
Class 101 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Cynthia Forrest
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
5
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
6
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
7
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
8
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
9
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
Class 301 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
2
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
3
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary L Roberts
5
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
6
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
7
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Katherine Gibson
9
KJ Reminic Chex Katherine Gibson Katherine Gibson
Class 301 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
2
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
3
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary L Roberts
5
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
6
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
7
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Katherine Gibson
9
KJ Remenic Chex Katherine Gibson Katherine Gibson
Class 501 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary L Roberts
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
3
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
6
KJ Reminic Chex Katherine Gibson Katherine Gibson
7
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Cynthia Forrest
8
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
9
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
Class 501 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary L Roberts
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
4
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
5
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
6
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae Cynthia Forrest
7
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
8
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
9
KJ Remenic Chex Katherine Gibson Katherine Gibson
10
How D Two Bit Jeanne McNerney Taylor A Hanson
Class 701 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary L Roberts
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
6
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
7
KJ Reminic Chex Katherine Gibson Katherine Gibson
8
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
9
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
Class 701 VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary L Roberts
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
4
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
5
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
6
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
7
KJ Remenic Chex Katherine Gibson Katherine Gibson
8
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
9
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Emma Bates
back to top
Class 102 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
2
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
3
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
4
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
5
How D Two Bit Jeanne McNerney Kristine Brooks
Class 102 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
2
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
3
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
5
How D Two Bit Jeanne McNerney Kristine Brooks
Class 302 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
2
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
3
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
4
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
Class 302 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
2
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
3
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
4
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
Class 502 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
3
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
4
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
5
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
6
How D Two Bit Jeanne McNerney Kristine Brooks
Class 502 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
3
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
4
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
5
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
6
How D Two Bit Jeanne McNerney Kristine Brooks
Class 702 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
3
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
Class 702 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
3
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
Class 902 VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
back to top
Class 104 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (43 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
3
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
6
The Original Cowboy Polly Hiller Mark Jensen
7
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
8
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Wheeler
9
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
10
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
11
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Cherie Vonada
12
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
Class 104 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (43 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
3
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Wheeler
6
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
7
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Carolyn Rice
8
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
9
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
10
The Original Cowboy Polly Hiller Mark Jensen
11
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel David Busick
12
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Melissa Zanetti
13
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
14
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
14
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
Class 304 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (43 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Wheeler
2
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
3
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Carolyn Rice
4
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
5
The Cape Crusader Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
6
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
7
Lope Up To A Goodbar Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
8
Chip Included Holly Hoxsie Clarissa Czuprynski
9
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
10
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
11
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel David Busick
12
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cynthia Kenaston
Class 304 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (43 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
2
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
3
The Cape Crusader Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
5
Definately Magic Tami Read-Schween Jenn Wheeler
6
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
7
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
8
Good Bye Kisses Patricia Avila Patricia Avila
9
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Carolyn Rice
10
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
11
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel David Busick
Class 506 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (38 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Lope Up To A Goodbar Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
3
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
4
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
5
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
6
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
7
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
8
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
9
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Beth Clemons
10
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
Class 506 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
3
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
4
Lope Up To A Goodbar Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
5
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
6
Agooddreamisanasset Joy Cardelli Sarah Faught
7
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Melissa Zanetti
8
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
9
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
10
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
Class 706 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Lope Up To A Goodbar Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
3
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
4
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
5
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
6
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
7
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
8
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
9
Lopin For Hours Shannon Rohring Beth Clemons
10
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
Class 706 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
3
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
4
Lope Up To A Goodbar Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
5
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
6
Agooddreamisanasset Joy Cardelli Sarah Faught
7
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Melissa Zanetti
8
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
9
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
10
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
Class 906 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (43 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Special Kinda Love Candy Bava David Busick
back to top
Class 105 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (36 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
Lookin Goodinthedark Karen Graham Karen Graham
3
The Original Cowboy Polly Hiller Mark Jensen
4
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
5
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
8
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
9
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
10
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
Class 105 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (36 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Taylor A Hanson
2
The Original Cowboy Polly Hiller Mark Jensen
3
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
6
Lookin Goodinthedark Karen Graham Karen Graham
7
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
8
Its Finally Summer Cayuela Petak Callie Bell
9
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
10
Plum Good Cookie Shirley Rossi Kellie Hinely
Class 305 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (36 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
3
The Original Cowboy Polly Hiller Mark Jensen
4
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Taylor A Hanson
6
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
7
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
8
Its Finally Summer Cayuela Petak Callie Bell
9
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
10
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
11
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
12
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
Class 305 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (36 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Original Cowboy Polly Hiller Mark Jensen
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
5
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
6
Asset Potential Grace Holland and Robyn Scopis Taylor A Hanson
7
Afraid Inthe Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
8
Plum Good Cookie Shirley Rossi Kellie Hinely
9
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
10
Lookin Goodinthedark Karen Graham Karen Graham
Class 504 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
2
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
3
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Kellie Hinely
4
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
5
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
Krymsun Zip Gina Maekawa Melissa Zanetti
7
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
8
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
9
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
10
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
Class 504 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
2
Lookin Goodinthedark Karen Graham Karen Graham
3
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
4
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Kellie Hinely
5
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
6
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
7
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
8
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
9
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
10
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
Class 704 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
3
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
4
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
5
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
6
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
7
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
8
Break Records Redick` Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
9
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
10
My Vital Are Good Laurel Brittain Lindsay Minor
11
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
12
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Beth Clemons
Class 704 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
4
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
6
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
7
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
8
My Vital Are Good Laurel Brittain Lindsay Minor
9
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
10
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 106 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana K Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
3
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
4
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
5
Krymsun Zip Gina Maekawa Melissa Zanetti
6
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
9
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
10
KM Suddenly Smooth Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
Class 106 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana K Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
4
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Krymsun Zip Gina Maekawa Melissa Zanetti
7
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
8
KM Suddenly Smooth Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
9
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
Class 306 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Suddenly Smooth Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
2
Howboutthizzcowgirl Janice M Dameron Mark Jensen
3
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana K Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
4
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
5
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
7
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
8
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
9
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
Class 306 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Howboutthizzcowgirl Janice M Dameron Mark Jensen
3
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
4
KM Suddenly Smooth Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
5
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
7
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
8
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
9
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
Class 505 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (25 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
3
Howboutthizzcowgirl Janice M Dameron Mark Jensen
4
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
6
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana K Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
7
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
8
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
9
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
Class 505 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (25 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana K Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
4
Howboutthizzcowgirl Janice M Dameron Mark Jensen
5
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
6
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
7
Afraid Inthe Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
8
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
9
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
Class 705 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (25 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Kellie Hinely
5
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Howboutthizzcowgirl Janice M Dameron Mark Jensen
7
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana K Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
8
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
9
KM Suddenly Smooth Kathryn Mitchell Kellie Hinely
10
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
Class 705 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (25 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Howboutthizzcowgirl Janice M Dameron Mark Jensen
3
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
4
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
6
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Kellie Hinely
7
Passed My Finals Kerry Lee Stokes Melissa Zanetti
8
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana K Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
9
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
Class 905 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC
RC
The Original Cowboy Polly Hiller
back to top
Class 107 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
2
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
3
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
6
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
7
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
8
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
9
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
Class 107 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
2
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
4
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
7
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
8
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
9
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
Class 307 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
2
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
5
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
6
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
7
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
8
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
9
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
Class 307 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
3
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
4
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
6
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
7
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
8
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
9
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
Class 507 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
4
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Justin Dean Wheeler
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsay Minor
7
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
8
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
9
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
Class 507 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Justin Dean Wheeler
4
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsay Minor
6
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
9
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Kellie Hinely
10
Hunting For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 707 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
4
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
5
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
7
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
8
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
9
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 707 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
4
Afraid Inthe Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
5
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
7
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
8
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
9
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Liz Place
back to top
Class 108 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
2
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
3
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
4
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
7
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
8
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
9
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
Class 108 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
2
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
4
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
9
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
Class 308 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
2
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
3
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
7
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
8
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Eric Felt
Class 308 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
4
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
7
Afraid Inthe Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
8
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Eric Felt
Class 508 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
5
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
6
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
9
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Eric Felt
Class 508 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
7
Lazy Daze Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
8
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
9
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Eric Felt
Class 708 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
2
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
4
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
7
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
8
Afraid Inthe Dark Too Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
9
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
Class 708 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Mark Jensen
2
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna Searls
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
4
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Chris Holbin
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
9
Afraid Inthe Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
back to top
Class 109 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 109 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 309 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
3
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 309 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
3
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
Class 509 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 509 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 709 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
3
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
4
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 709 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
2
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
back to top
Class 110 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 110 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 310 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
4
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 310 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
Dont Boss This Lady Allison Burg Kory Burg
Class 510 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 510 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Gettin Hot Cayuela Petak Cayuela Petak
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 710 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 710 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 311 NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
Class 311 NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
Class 711 NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
Class 711 NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
back to top
Class 112 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
4
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Tonya Brown
5
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
6
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Justin Dean Wheeler
7
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Kerri McKay
8
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
9
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
Class 112 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
4
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Tonya Brown
6
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
8
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Gary Roberts
9
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Kerri McKay
Class 312 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
4
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
5
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
7
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
8
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
Class 312 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Justin Dean Wheeler
4
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
5
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
6
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
7
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
8
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
9
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
Class 512 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Tonya Brown
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
5
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
6
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
7
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
8
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
9
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
Class 512 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Tonya Brown
4
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
5
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
6
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
7
Mr Mac Lucky JoAnn Niffenegger Kellie Hinely
8
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
9
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
Class 712 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
3
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
5
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
6
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
7
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
8
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
Class 712 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Love It In The Dark Jana Olsen Karen Graham
3
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Karen Graham
4
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
5
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
6
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
7
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Gary Roberts
8
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
back to top
Class 113 NOVICE SEL WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
Class 113 NOVICE SEL WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
Class 513 NOVICE SEL WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Janet Fowler
3
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
Class 513 NOVICE SEL WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Janet Fowler
3
Waiting On A Woman Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
Class 713 NOVICE SEL WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Janet Fowler
Class 713 NOVICE SEL WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
2
Snazzys On Fire Janet Fowler Janet Fowler
back to top
Class 114 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
6
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
7
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
8
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Lauren N Chilstrom
9
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
Class 114 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
6
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
7
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
8
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
9
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Lauren N Chilstrom
Class 314 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
5
Just Roll With It Susan Wilson Susan Wilson
6
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
7
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
8
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
9
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
Class 314 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
4
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
5
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
6
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
7
Just Roll With It Susan Wilson Susan Wilson
8
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
9
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
Class 514 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 514 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 714 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Brittany Minks
Class 714 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsay Minor
3
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
back to top
Class 515 SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
3
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
6
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
7
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
8
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
9
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
Class 515 SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
6
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
7
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
8
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
9
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
Class 715 SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
4
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
5
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
6
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
7
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
Class 715 SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Vital Invitation Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Blazin Occasion Jan Bruner Jan Bruner
4
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Bonnie Sheren
5
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
6
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
7
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
back to top
Class 117 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
2
Stop The Badger Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
3
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
4
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
5
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
6
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
7
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
8
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
9
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
Class 117 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
3
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
5
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
6
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
7
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
8
Stop The Badger Nancy Cline Nancy Cline
9
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
Class 317 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
2
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
3
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
6
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
7
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
8
Americanshiner Kimberly Hutton Lori Riis
9
Shiney Little Pistol Iris Petschenig Iris Petschenig
Class 317 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
6
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
9
Shiney Little Pistol Iris Petschenig Iris Petschenig
Class 517 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
5
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
6
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
9
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
10
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
Class 517 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
5
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
6
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
7
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
8
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
9
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
10
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
Class 717 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
2
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
3
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
4
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Aleta Payne
5
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
6
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
7
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
8
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
9
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
Class 717 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
4
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
5
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
6
Shiney Little Pistol Iris Petschenig Iris Petschenig
7
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
8
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
9
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
back to top
Class 119 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
2
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
3
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
4
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
5
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
6
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
7
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
8
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
9
Heart Of A Reminic Tom Truxler Maureen Truxler
Class 119 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
2
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
3
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
4
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
5
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
6
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
8
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
9
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
Class 319 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
2
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
3
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
4
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
5
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
6
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
7
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
8
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
9
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O'Neill Juliette O'Neill
Class 319 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
2
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
4
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
5
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
6
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
7
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
8
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
9
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
Class 519 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
2
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O'Neill Juliette O'Neill
3
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
4
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
5
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
6
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
8
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
9
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
Class 519 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
2
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O'Neill Juliette O'Neill
3
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
4
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
8
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
9
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
Class 719 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
2
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O'Neill Juliette O'Neill
3
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
4
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
6
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
7
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
8
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
9
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
Class 719 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
2
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O'Neill Juliette O'Neill
3
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
4
Ambrose Charmer Terry or Tammera Anderson Tammera Anderson
5
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
6
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
7
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
8
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
9
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
back to top
Class 120 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
2
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
3
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
4
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Herbec
5
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
6
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
7
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
8
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
Class 120 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
2
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Herbec
3
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
4
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
5
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
6
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
7
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
8
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
9
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
Class 320 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
2
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
3
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
4
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
5
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
6
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
Anelo Jackie Martin Kim Martin
8
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Herbec
9
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
Class 520 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
4
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
5
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Herbec
6
Park In The Red Sara Cronin Jim L Cronin
7
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
8
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
9
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
Class 520 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
3
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Herbec
4
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
5
Smart Tom Tucker Cynthia Forrest Ron Bidnick
6
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
7
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
8
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
9
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
10
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 720 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
4
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Herbec
7
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
8
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
9
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 720 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Smokum Sally Sheila Day Sheila Day
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Herbec
4
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Spark A Lil Fancy Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
7
StraightIrishWhiskey Anne MacRae JC MacRae
8
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
9
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
back to top
Class 122 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
Class 122 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
2
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
Class 322 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
Class 322 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
2
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
Class 522 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KJ Reminic Chex Katherine Gibson Sydney Morris
2
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
3
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
Class 522 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KJ Remenic Chex Katherine Gibson Sydney Morris
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
3
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
Class 722 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KJ Reminic Chex Katherine Gibson Sydney Morris
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
3
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
Class 722 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
2
KJ Remenic Chex Katherine Gibson Sydney Morris
3
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Devin Bhatt
back to top
Class 123 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
2
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
Class 123 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
2
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
Class 323 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
Class 323 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
Class 523 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
Class 523 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Dalton Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
Class 723 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
Class 723 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Go Prettygirl Jovonne Mullins Jovonne Mullins
2
Hollywood Cody Dunit Hilarey Bhatt Kara Bhatt
back to top
Class 325 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 325 OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
back to top
Class 126 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 126 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 326 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 326 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 526 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 526 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 726 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 726 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
3
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 926 AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
back to top
Class 127 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
4
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
5
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
6
No Question Hes Blue Iris Petschenig Iris Petschenig
7
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
Class 127 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
4
No Question Hes Blue Iris Petschenig Iris Petschenig
5
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
6
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
7
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
Class 327 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
5
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
6
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
Class 327 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
5
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
6
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
Class 527 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
2
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
3
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
5
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
7
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Crysta Causin
8
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
Class 527 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
5
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Crysta Causin
7
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
8
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
Class 827 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Deann Hudson
3
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
5
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
6
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
Class 827 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Me Myself And Sky Jennifer Goss Jennifer J Goss
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Deann Hudson
3
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
5
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
7
My Hoot One Heather Smith-Porter Daphne Thompson
back to top
Class 128 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
2
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
5
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
6
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
Class 128 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
2
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
5
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
6
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
Class 328 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
4
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
5
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
6
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
7
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
Class 328 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
5
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
6
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
7
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
Class 528 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
5
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
6
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
7
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
Class 528 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
4
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
5
Only Hot Ones William and Standy Stevenson Cynthia Kenaston
6
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
7
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
Class 828 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
4
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
5
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
6
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
Class 828 JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
4
Al Pay For That Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
5
Huntin For Hotrods Barbara Messinger Deann Hudson
6
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
back to top
Class 129 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Iris Petschenig Gracie Hare
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 129 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 329 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
Class 329 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 529 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Dirty After Dark Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
5
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 529 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Kellie Hinely
4
Dirty After Dark Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
5
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 829 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Dirty After Dark Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
5
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
6
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
7
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
8
I Got The Deal Shelly Morita Shae Morita
9
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
Class 829 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
5
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
6
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Kellie Hinely
7
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
8
I Got The Deal Shelly Morita Shae Morita
9
Dirty After Dark Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
back to top
Class 130 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 130 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 330 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
4
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
5
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
6
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 330 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
3
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
5
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 530 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
6
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 530 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Kellie Hinely
5
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
6
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 830 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Rebecca Paxson
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
5
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
6
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
7
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
8
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
9
Dirty After Dark Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
Class 830 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Kellie Hinely
4
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Rebecca Paxson
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
6
Dirty After Dark Alyssa Todora Alyssa Todora
7
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
8
Lopin A Hot Streak Madelyn Reese Madelyn Reese
9
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 131 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
2
No Question Hes Blue Iris Petschenig Melanie Koby
3
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
5
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
Class 131 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
3
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
4
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
5
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
Class 331 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
2
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
3
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
5
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
6
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 331 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
2
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
3
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
4
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
6
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
Class 531 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
2
No Question Hes Blue Iris Petschenig Iris Petschenig
3
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
4
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
5
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 531 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
2
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
4
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
5
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 831 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
3
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
4
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Carol Clemons
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 831 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
2
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Carol Clemons
3
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
4
Sweet I Will Be Bunkowske, Stacie Carol Clemons
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 133 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
2
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
3
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
Class 133 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
2
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
Class 333 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
2
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
3
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
5
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
Class 333 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
2
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
3
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
4
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
5
My Final Ride Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
Class 533 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
Class 533 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
2
Only Natural Bluesky Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
3
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
4
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
Class 833 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
2
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Jennifer Chan
3
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
Class 833 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Sandra Morgan
2
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Emma Bates
3
Shez Al Exotic Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
back to top
Class 134 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
6
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
7
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 134 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
5
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
6
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
7
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 334 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
3
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
6
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
7
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 334 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
3
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
6
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
7
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 534 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
2
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
6
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
7
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
Class 534 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
6
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Mary Wilson
7
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 834 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
4
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
Class 834 SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pretty Ones Only Sandra Morgan Sandra Morgan
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
3
Mac N Machine Mary Wilson Eric Felt
4
Allocate R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
back to top
Class 135 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Deann Hudson
Class 135 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
3
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Deann Hudson
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
Class 335 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
3
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Deann Hudson
4
Sky Blue Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
Class 335 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
3
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Deann Hudson
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
5
Sky Blue Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 535 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
2
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
4
No Question Hes Blue Iris Petschenig Iris Petschenig
5
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Deann Hudson
6
Sky Blue Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 535 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
5
Absolutely Dont Know Rita K Bridgeman Deann Hudson
6
Sky Blue Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 835 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
Class 835 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoo Loves Ya Baby Geni Addicot Stacy Lane Huls
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Class 136 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 136 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 336 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 336 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 536 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 536 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 836 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
2
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Olivia Huls
Class 836 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Next Trendsetter Jennifer Chan Olivia Huls
2
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
back to top
Class 137 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-AMAT - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 137 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-AMAT - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 337 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-AMAT - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 337 WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-AMAT - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
back to top
Class 138 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
2
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 138 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
2
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 338 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
2
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 338 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
2
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 538 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
2
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 538 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
2
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
Class 838 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
2
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
Class 838 WALK TROT EQUITATION-YTH - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Simply Blazing Hot Sydney Sisil Sydney Sisil
2
RL A Chip Affair Nancy Wheeler Smith Mylie Parker
back to top
Class 139 WALK TROT EQUITATION-AMAT - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 139 WALK TROT EQUITATION-AMAT - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 339 WALK TROT EQUITATION-AMAT - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
Class 339 WALK TROT EQUITATION-AMAT - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
back to top
Class 140 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 140 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 340 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
5
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 340 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
4
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
5
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 540 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 540 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Kellie Hinely
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 840 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
4
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
6
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
7
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
Class 840 NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Kellie Hinely
3
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
4
Blazing Hot Choice Shelley/kelsey Moeller Kelsey Moeller
5
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 141 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 141 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
4
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 341 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
4
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkel
5
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 341 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkel
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 541 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
5
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkel
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 541 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
3
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
4
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
5
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkel
6
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
7
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 841 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Rebecca Paxson
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
5
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Hana Thomas
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
8
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
Class 841 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot N Blazing Scotch Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
O Aint I Somthin Hana Thomas Kellie Hinely
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
4
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
5
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Rebecca Paxson
6
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
8
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 941 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
back to top
Class 142 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 142 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 342 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Krymsun Zip Gina Maekawa Gina Maekawa
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
3
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
4
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 342 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
2
Krymsun Zip Gina Maekawa Gina Maekawa
3
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
4
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 542 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
2
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
3
Krymsun Zip Gina Maekawa Gina Maekawa
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 542 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Krymsun Zip Gina Maekawa Gina Maekawa
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
3
Time To Zip My Martini Dana K Raisch Klamecki Lucy Raisch
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 842 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 842 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Swingin Soul Vivian Gorgen Vivian Gorgen
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 942 NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Marcy Lewkiw
back to top
Class 144 AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shez Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Lisa Daines
4
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
Class 144 AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shez Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Lisa Daines
Class 344 AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shez Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
5
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Lisa Daines
Class 344 AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shez Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
4
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines Lisa Daines
Class 544 AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Shez Got Curb Appeal Meagan Havens Maegan Havens
3
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
Absolutely Protected Lisa Daines