2017 DOUBLE FEATURE CLASSIC
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 314 A BLAZING REFLECTION
Class Rider
1
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Jean Fante Swiss
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Jean Fante Swiss
4
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jean Fante Swiss
4
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
4
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
8
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
9
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
9
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Entry 421 A CERTAIN FAITH
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anna Patterson
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Kelly Smith
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Anna Patterson
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
14
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Anna Patterson
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Kelly Smith
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Kelly Smith
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Anna Patterson
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Anna Patterson
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anna Patterson
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anna Patterson
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Kelly Smith
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anna Patterson
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Anna Patterson
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Anna Patterson
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
8
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Anna Patterson
8
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Anna Patterson
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Anna Patterson
back to top
Entry 105 A FLASHY GUN
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Judy Clark
back to top
Entry 221 A FLASHY INVITATION
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Carolyn Rice
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Jaleesa Caroccio
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NSBA NOV YOUTH EQUITATION Jaleesa Caroccio
1
NSBA NOV YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
2
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S Jaleesa Caroccio
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Carolyn Rice
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jaleesa Caroccio
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
5
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Jaleesa Caroccio
7
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Jaleesa Caroccio
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
8
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Jaleesa Caroccio
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Jaleesa Caroccio
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Jaleesa Caroccio
CH
YOUTH - HIGH POINT
RC
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Entry 123 A SILENT VICTORY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
back to top
Entry 319 A SPECIAL KINDA LOVE
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Candy Bava
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Candy Bava
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Candy Bava
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Candy Bava
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
CH
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP David Busick
RC
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Candy Bava
back to top
Entry 182 ABSOLUTELY DONT KNOW
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Rita K Bridgeman
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Rita K Bridgeman
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Deann Hudson
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
5
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
5
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Deann Hudson
5
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
CH
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPI Rita K Bridgeman
back to top
Entry 336 ABSOLUTELY PROTECTED
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Lisa Daines
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Daines
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Daines
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Lisa Daines
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lisa Daines
1
NSBA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Lisa Daines
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Lisa Daines
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
3
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Lisa Daines
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Daines
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lisa Daines
3
NSBA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Lisa Daines
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Tonya Brown
4
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE Lisa Daines
4
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE Lisa Daines
4
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE Lisa Daines
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lisa Daines
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
5
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE Lisa Daines
5
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE Lisa Daines
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Lisa Daines
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Lisa Daines
8
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lisa Daines
8
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lisa Daines
CH
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Lisa Daines
back to top
Entry 376 AFRAID INTHE DARK TOO
Class Rider
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Mike Hawkins
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
6
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Mike Hawkins
7
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Mike Hawkins
7
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Karen Graham
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Karen Graham
9
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
back to top
Entry 158 AGOODDREAMISANASSET
Class Rider
11
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Joy Cardelli
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Joy Cardelli
back to top
Entry 267 AGR GOOD INVESTMENT
Class Rider
3
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
3
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Ramona Andrews
5
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
9
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
9
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
9
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Ramona Andrews
9
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Ramona Andrews
back to top
Entry 401 AL PAY FOR THAT
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Stacie Bunkowske
1
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Stacie Bunkowske
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
3
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Stacie Bunkowske
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
4
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Stacie Bunkowske
4
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
4
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacie Bunkowske
5
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacie Bunkowske
back to top
Entry 183 ALLOCATE R DETAILS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Colleen Sleeper
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Colleen Sleeper
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Colleen Sleeper
10
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Colleen Sleeper
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Colleen Sleeper
2
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Colleen Sleeper
2
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Colleen Sleeper
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Colleen Sleeper
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Colleen Sleeper
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Colleen Sleeper
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Colleen Sleeper
4
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Colleen Sleeper
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Colleen Sleeper
7
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Colleen Sleeper
9
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Colleen Sleeper
9
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Colleen Sleeper
back to top
Entry 394 ALWAYS AT LAST
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Thomas Lukenbill
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
1
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Thomas Lukenbill
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Thomas Lukenbill
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Thomas Lukenbill
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Thomas Lukenbill
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Thomas Lukenbill
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Thomas Lukenbill
6
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Thomas Lukenbill
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Thomas Lukenbill
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Thomas Lukenbill
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Thomas Lukenbill
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Thomas Lukenbill
back to top
Entry 219 AMBROSE CHARMER
Class Rider
1
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL Tammera Anderson
1
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammera Anderson
1
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Tammera Anderson
10
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
2
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
2
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammera Anderson
2
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Tammera Anderson
2
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammera Anderson
2
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL Tammera Anderson
2
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammera Anderson
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Tammera Anderson
3
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Aleta Payne
3
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Aleta Payne
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Tammera Anderson
5
VRH OPEN TRAIL Aleta Payne
5
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Tammera Anderson
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Tammera Anderson
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Tammera Anderson
6
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Aleta Payne
6
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Tammera Anderson
8
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Aleta Payne
CH
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Tammera Anderson
back to top
Entry 372 AMERICANSHINER
Class Rider
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Lori Riis
back to top
Entry 220 AN EVERLASTING TOUCH
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Liana Caroccio
2
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
2
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Liana Caroccio
3
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S Liana Caroccio
3
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION Liana Caroccio
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Liana Caroccio
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Liana Caroccio
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Liana Caroccio
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Liana Caroccio
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Liana Caroccio
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liana Caroccio
CH
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAM Liana Caroccio
back to top
Entry 413 AN ULTIMATE HIGH
Class Rider
11
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 308 ANELO
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Martin
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Martin
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Martin
back to top
Entry 152 ART I INCREDIBLE
Class Rider
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A Sharon Cowher
1
OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B Sharon Cowher
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Sharon Cowher
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
2
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
6
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
6
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
7
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Sharon Cowher
7
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
7
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
back to top
Entry 165 ASSET POTENTIAL
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Taylor A Hanson
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
back to top
Entry 193 BAILEYS IRISH DREAM
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Turbitt
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Turbitt
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Turbitt
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Turbitt
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
back to top
Entry 366 BENZ GOT STYLE
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Danny Gerardi
7
PCHA OPEN REINING Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 170 BETTIN ON A PROMOTION
Class Rider
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
4
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Westerhold
4
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Westerhold
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Wayne Elder
5
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Westerhold
5
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Westerhold
5
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Westerhold
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
7
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christy Westerhold
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Wayne Elder
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
9
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
back to top
Entry 108 BIG GREAT CHEX
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Tina Bellini
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Tina Bellini
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 382 BLAZIN OCCASION
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jan Bruner
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jan Bruner
1
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Jan Bruner
14
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
2
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Jan Bruner
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
3
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
3
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Jan Bruner
4
SELECT WESTERN RIDING Jan Bruner
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
5
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jan Bruner
5
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
5
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
5
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jan Bruner
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
7
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Jan Bruner
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jan Bruner
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jan Bruner
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Jan Bruner
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 277 BLAZING HOT CHOICE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH TRAIL Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH TRAIL Kelsey Moeller
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
3
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
3
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
4
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
4
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION Kelsey Moeller
4
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
4
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
4
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelsey Moeller
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kelsey Moeller
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Kelsey Moeller
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
8
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Kelsey Moeller
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kelsey Moeller
CH
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - CHAMPION Kelsey Moeller
CH
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Kelsey Moeller
CH
YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Kelsey Moeller
back to top
Entry 133 BLAZING MOONLIGHT
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Tonya Brown
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 206 BMQ ALL THAT GLITERS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 431 BOONLIGHTS SMARTY
Class Rider
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Garret Thurner
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Ashley Taylor
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Ashley Taylor
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 265 BREAK RECORDS REDICK`
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Melissa Moore
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Melissa Moore
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Melissa Moore
6
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Pamela L Turnbull
6
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
6
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Melissa Moore
7
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Melissa Moore
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Entry 134 CALL ME INTERESTED
Class Rider
1
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
1
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
1
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
1
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Alexa Brown
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Samantha R Ihde
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Alexa Brown
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Samantha R Ihde
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Alexa Brown
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Samantha R Ihde
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH Alexa Brown
1
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Samantha R Ihde
2
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
2
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
2
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Samantha R Ihde
4
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kelly Ihde
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Samantha R Ihde
CH
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPI Kelly Ihde
CH
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - CHAM Samantha R Ihde
back to top
Entry 295 CAPTAIN JAKS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A Tiffany Bennett
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Tiffany Bennett
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Natasia Rudman
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Natasia Rudman
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Natasia Rudman
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A Tiffany Bennett
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Tiffany Bennett
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A Tiffany Bennett
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Tiffany Bennett
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Natasia Rudman
back to top
Entry 385 CERTIFIED SMART
Class Rider
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
5
PCHA NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 299 CFR OLMECA 052
Class Rider
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Melissa Shanholtz
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 140 CHA CHA MARGARITA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Brenda Nellums
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A Brenda Nellums
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Brenda Nellums
2
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
2
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
2
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A Brenda Nellums
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Brenda Nellums
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A Brenda Nellums
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Brenda Nellums
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Brenda Nellums
4
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
4
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
4
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
4
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
5
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
5
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
5
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
5
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
6
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
6
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
6
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
6
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Brenda Nellums
7
NOV SEL AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
8
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brenda Nellums
back to top
Entry 147 CHIP INCLUDED
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Holly Hoxsie
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hoxsie
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Holly Hoxsie
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hoxsie
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hoxsie
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hoxsie
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hoxsie
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hoxsie
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Holly Hoxsie
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Holly Hoxsie
7
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Holly Hoxsie
7
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Holly Hoxsie
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Clarissa Czuprynski
back to top
Entry 340 CHIP OF THE DAY
Class Rider
2
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mariah Coelho
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Mariah Coelho
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Mariah Coelho
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mariah Coelho
3
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mariah Coelho
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mariah Coelho
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mariah Coelho
4
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mariah Coelho
4
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mariah Coelho
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mariah Coelho
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mariah Coelho
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mariah Coelho
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mariah Coelho
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Mariah Coelho
back to top
Entry 106 CLASSY LIL STEP
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Justine Leedom
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Justine Leedom
back to top
Entry 208 COLLECTIVE GOODS
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Marlene Gomes
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Marlene Gomes
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marlene Gomes
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Marlene Gomes
back to top
Entry 118 CONQUISTO WHIZ
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Sandra Showalter
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sandra Showalter
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Sandra Showalter
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sandra Showalter
back to top
Entry 356 COOL BURN
Class Rider
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 352 COOL HUNTIN LADY
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Murray Griggs
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Murray Griggs
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
10
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
10
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
2
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Linda Stump
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Linda Stump
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
6
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Murray Griggs
6
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
6
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Murray Griggs
7
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Murray Griggs
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
9
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
CH
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMP Linda Stump
CH
OPEN HORSE - HIGH POINT
RC
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 222 COOLEST JACKY
Class Rider
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Carolyn Rice
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Brian Moore
back to top
Entry 201 CORPORATE CREDIT
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Bonnie Sheren
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
3
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
3
SELECT WESTERN RIDING Bonnie Sheren
4
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
5
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Bonnie Sheren
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kerri McKay
8
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bonnie Sheren
9
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kerri McKay
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Bonnie Sheren
back to top
Entry 333 COWTOWN SPOOK
Class Rider
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 276 CR HERSHEY BAR
Class Rider
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Justin Dean Wheeler
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Justin Dean Wheeler
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Justin Dean Wheeler
5
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
5
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Justin Dean Wheeler
6
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Justin Dean Wheeler
6
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Justin Dean Wheeler
7
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Justin Dean Wheeler
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Justin Dean Wheeler
9
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Justin Dean Wheeler
back to top
Entry 404 CR NOW YER TALKIN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING George P Kiss
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B George P Kiss
back to top
Entry 202 CREDIT MACHINE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION Gracie Hare
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
11
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
2
YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
3
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
3
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Gracie Hare
3
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
5
YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Hare
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Gracie Hare
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Hare
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Hare
9
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Hare
back to top
Entry 241 CROME WHEELS
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Emma Bates
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Emma Bates
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Emma Bates
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Brian Block
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Brian Block
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Emma Bates
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Emma Bates
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Emma Bates
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 414 CROMED OUT ROCKSTAR
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Kristi Berg
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kristi Berg
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Diane E Yoder
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Diane E Yoder
back to top
Entry 210 CRUIZIN ON IN
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-AM Jennifer Christ
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
2
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
2
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
2
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
2
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-AM - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Jennifer Christ
5
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
5
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
7
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Jennifer Christ
7
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
7
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
8
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
9
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Jennifer Christ
9
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Jennifer Christ
back to top
Entry 230 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
10
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
2
PARA REINING Elizabeth Kelley
5
AMATEUR BARREL RACING Elizabeth Kelley
5
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
5
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE A Elizabeth Kelley
5
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE A Elizabeth Kelley
5
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
8
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Katherine Gibson
8
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Entry 154 CUSTOM LEGEND MELODY
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Cynthia Forrest
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Cynthia Forrest
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Forrest
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 109 DANCE WITH A GUNNER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Jamie Walters
1
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Jamie Walters
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Jamie Walters
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Jamie Walters
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Jamie Walters
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Jamie Walters
2
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Jamie Walters
2
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Jamie Walters
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Jamie Walters
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Jamie Walters
4
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Jamie Walters
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
6
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 341 DEFINATELY MAGIC
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Jenn Wheeler
2
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Brynn Bisher
4
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Brynn Bisher
4
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brynn Bisher
4
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Tami Read-Schween
4
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Brynn Bisher
4
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Tami Read-Schween
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jenn Wheeler
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jenn Wheeler
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jenn Wheeler
back to top
Entry 176 DIRTY AFTER DARK
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Alyssa Todora
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A Alyssa Todora
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A Alyssa Todora
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Alyssa Todora
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alyssa Todora
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Alyssa Todora
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alyssa Todora
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alyssa Todora
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyssa Todora
6
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyssa Todora
9
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alyssa Todora
9
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alyssa Todora
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Alyssa Todora
back to top
Entry 386 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA NON PRO REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 175 DONT BOSS THIS LADY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Kory Burg
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
10
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kory Burg
13
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kory Burg
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kory Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kory Burg
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kory Burg
4
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Kory Burg
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Kory Burg
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kory Burg
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kory Burg
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kory Burg
6
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kory Burg
6
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kory Burg
7
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kory Burg
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kory Burg
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Kory Burg
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kory Burg
7
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Kory Burg
7
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kory Burg
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Kory Burg
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Kory Burg
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Kory Burg
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kory Burg
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kory Burg
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Kory Burg
back to top
Entry 187 DONT SKIP MY DANCE
Class Rider
12
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Cassidy J Miller
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 305 DONT SKIP THIS CAT
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Rebecca Paxson
1
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S Rebecca Paxson
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Rebecca Paxson
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Rebecca Paxson
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Rebecca Paxson
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Rebecca Paxson
2
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Rebecca Paxson
2
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION Rebecca Paxson
3
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Rebecca Paxson
3
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Rebecca Paxson
4
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Rebecca Paxson
5
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Rebecca Paxson
back to top
Entry 239 DONT SKIP TROUBLE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
1
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
2
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
2
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Patricia Brown
2
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
5
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Brown
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Patricia Brown
7
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Brown
back to top
Entry 415 DOUGH FOR IT
Class Rider
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kelly Cooper
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kelly Cooper
back to top
Entry 144 DUNITAGAIN NATURALLY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDG Brenda Panrucker
1
NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDG Brenda Panrucker
5
SELECT WESTERN RIDING Brenda Panrucker
5
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
6
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
6
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Brenda Panrucker
6
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
6
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Brenda Panrucker
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
7
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Brenda Panrucker
7
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Brenda Panrucker
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Brenda Panrucker
back to top
Entry 138 EASY OTIE BUCKLES
Class Rider
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lisa Hernandez
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Lisa Hernandez
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Lisa Hernandez
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lisa Hernandez
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lisa Hernandez
9
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Lisa Hernandez
back to top
Entry 424 EBG GROOVY AFFAIR
Class Rider
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Laurel Carpenter
5
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
5
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
7
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Laurel Carpenter
7
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
7
NOVICE YOUTH EQUITATION Laurel Carpenter
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Laurel Carpenter
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
back to top
Entry 238 EYE L BE CERTAIN
Class Rider
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kelley L Roberts
3
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
4
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Kelley L Roberts
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kelley L Roberts
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kelley L Roberts
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Kelley L Roberts
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
9
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Entry 408 FACEOFACONQUISTADOR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Martha Goss
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Martha Goss
2
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Martha Goss
2
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Martha Goss
3
NOVICE SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDG Martha Goss
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Dallas Wedel
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dallas Wedel
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Martha Goss
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Martha Goss
back to top
Entry 143 FIRST CLASS CUSTOM
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Linda Herbec
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Linda Herbec
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Linda Herbec
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Herbec
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Linda Herbec
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Herbec
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Linda Herbec
back to top
Entry 375 FISH N IN THE DARK
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Karen Graham
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Karen Graham
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
4
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Karen Graham
4
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Karen Graham
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Karen Graham
5
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Karen Graham
6
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Karen Graham
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Karen Graham
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
9
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 428 FLY HI JET
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR BARREL RACING David Renier
1
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B David Renier
1
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE A David Renier
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE A David Renier
1
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B David Renier
back to top
Entry 389 FOUR ON DA FLOOR
Class Rider
10
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A David Busick
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A David Busick
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A David Busick
6
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A David Busick
6
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A David Busick
7
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A David Busick
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
back to top
Entry 427 FR BARBIE GIRL
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Dan Fox
back to top
Entry 425 FR KEEP THEM COMING
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE A Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS Rose Santos
1
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
2
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE A Rose Santos
2
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE A Rose Santos
2
OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
2
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS Dan Fox
2
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
2
AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
back to top
Entry 426 FR LIKE A ROCK
Class Rider
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS Rose Santos
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A Rose Santos
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A Rose Santos
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE A Rose Santos
1
OPEN 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
1
AMATEUR 2 YR OLD GELDINGS - JUDGE Dan Fox
back to top
Entry 432 FR NIGHT LYFE
Class Rider
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A Rose Santos
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES Rose Santos
2
OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Rose Santos
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A Katie N Fox
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Katie N Fox
2
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B Katie N Fox
back to top
Entry 298 FREAKING GUAPO
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Javier Baca
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Javier Baca
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Javier Baca
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Javier Baca
back to top
Entry 405 FREECHOCOLATEFORALL
Class Rider
4
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Denise Downar
back to top
Entry 350 FROST ME RADICAL
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
6
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
7
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 124 GETTIN HOT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Cayuela Petak
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
4
YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
5
YOUTH TRAIL Cayuela Petak
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
6
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cayuela Petak
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cayuela Petak
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Cayuela Petak
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cayuela Petak
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Cayuela Petak
back to top
Entry 321 GIMME EXTRA CREDIT
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Candy Bava
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Candy Bava
back to top
Entry 161 GOOD BYE KISSES
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Patricia Avila
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Avila
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Patricia Avila
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Avila
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Patricia Avila
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Patricia Avila
back to top
Entry 318 GOOD CHEX TO CASH
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
back to top
Entry 380 GOOD CHOCOLATE CHIP
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kimberly Garcia
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Kimberly Garcia
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kimberly Garcia
6
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kimberly Garcia
back to top
Entry 180 GOOD MONEY MACHINE
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Kellie Hinely
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kathryn Mitchell
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Kathryn Mitchell
3
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Kathryn Mitchell
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kathryn Mitchell
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kathryn Mitchell
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Kellie Hinely
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Kathryn Mitchell
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Kathryn Mitchell
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kathryn Mitchell
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kathryn Mitchell
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kathryn Mitchell
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Kathryn Mitchell
5
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Kathryn Mitchell
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
8
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 194 GOOD ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
10
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A
10
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Brianna N Haeckl
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianna N Haeckl
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Brianna N Haeckl
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Brianna N Haeckl
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Brianna N Haeckl
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 195 GOOD TIME CRUZIN
Class Rider
10
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
10
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Kenaston
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Kenaston
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
8
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 104 GUNNA JUICE YOU
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Marilyn Scheffers
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Marilyn Scheffers
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Marilyn Scheffers
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Marilyn Scheffers
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Marilyn Scheffers
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Marilyn Scheffers
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Marilyn Scheffers
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Marilyn Scheffers
back to top
Entry 383 GUNNA SPOOK YA
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Dana Avila
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
back to top
Entry 337 GUNNERS HICKORY LENA
Class Rider
2
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO Doug Danner
2
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO Doug Danner
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Doug Danner
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Doug Danner
3
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO - JUDGE B Doug Danner
3
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO - JUDGE B Doug Danner
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Doug Danner
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Doug Danner
4
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO Doug Danner
4
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO - JUDGE B Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 398 GYPSY CHIC
Class Rider
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kretz
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kretz
back to top
Entry 266 HARTS KATIE JO
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
back to top
Entry 268 HEART OF A REMINIC
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Maureen Truxler
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Maureen Truxler
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Maureen Truxler
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maureen Truxler
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Maureen Truxler
back to top
Entry 211 HELL R HIGHWATER
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Juliette O'Neill
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Juliette O'Neill
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Juliette O'Neill
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Juliette O'Neill
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Juliette O'Neill
back to top
Entry 119 HELLUVA SMART KID
Class Rider
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Deborah Schoenleber
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 258 HEREICOMAGAIN
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Deanna Searls
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Deanna Searls
1
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Deanna Searls
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Deanna Searls
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deanna Searls
3
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Deanna M Searles
3
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Katherine K Tobin
3
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Deanna Searls
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Deanna Searls
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deanna Searls
4
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Deanna Searls
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Deanna Searls
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deanna Searls
5
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Deanna Searls
5
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deanna Searls
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deanna Searls
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Deanna Searls
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Deanna Searls
back to top
Entry 212 HES PERFECTLY HOT
Class Rider
10
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
11
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Liz Place
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Liz Place
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Liz Place
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Liz Place
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Liz Place
8
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Liz Place
9
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Liz Place
back to top
Entry 186 HEZ GOT PRETENSE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
3
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
5
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
5
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
6
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 284 HEZ LOPIN LAZY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lucy Raisch
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Lucy Raisch
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lucy Raisch
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Lucy Raisch
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Lucy Raisch
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Lucy Raisch
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Lucy Raisch
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lucy Raisch
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lucy Raisch
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Melissa Zanetti
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lucy Raisch
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Lucy Raisch
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lucy Raisch
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Raisch
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lucy Raisch
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Lucy Raisch
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lucy Raisch
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Melissa Zanetti
6
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
7
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Melissa Zanetti
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
back to top
Entry 329 HEZA RADICAL STAR
Class Rider
5
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
6
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Emma Bates
7
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
8
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Emma Bates
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL Emma Bates
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Emma Bates
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
back to top
Entry 289 HOLLYWOOD CODY DUNIT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Devin Bhatt
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Devin Bhatt
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Kara Bhatt
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kara Bhatt
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Devin Bhatt
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Devin Bhatt
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Devin Bhatt
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Devin Bhatt
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Kara Bhatt
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kara Bhatt
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Kara Bhatt
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kara Bhatt
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Kara Bhatt
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kara Bhatt
3
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Devin Bhatt
3
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Devin Bhatt
back to top
Entry 316 HOLLYWOOD NIGHT STAR
Class Rider
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jose Corona
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jose Corona
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Jose Corona
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Jose Corona
back to top
Entry 332 HOLLYWOODSGOLDENGIRL
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
VRH OPEN TRAIL Emma Bates
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
3
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
3
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Emma Bates
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
6
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
7
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Emma Bates
8
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Emma Bates
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Emma Bates
back to top
Entry 387 HOO LOVES YA BABY
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Stacy Lane Huls
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 200 HOOS YOUR DADDY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
1
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
2
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Marcy Lewkiw
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
3
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
3
NOV SEL AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
5
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
6
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Marcy Lewkiw
6
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marcy Lewkiw
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - CHAMP Marcy Lewkiw
CH
NOVICE SELECT - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 418 HOPE TO BE HOT
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Brittany Minks
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Brittany Minks
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Brittany Minks
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Brittany Minks
3
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Brittany Minks
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Brittany Minks
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Brittany Minks
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Brittany Minks
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brittany Minks
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Lindsay Minor
6
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 185 HOT N BLAZING SCOTCH
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A Alessandra Ehrle
1
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION Alessandra Ehrle
1
NSBA YOUTH EQUITATION - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
1
NSBA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
1
NSBA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS Alessandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
3
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
3
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
4
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
4
YOUTH PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A Alessandra Ehrle
4
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
4
NSBA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
5
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
5
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
6
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Alessandra Ehrle
6
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
7
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
9
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alessandra Ehrle
9
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 351 HOT NEW CAREER
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Shelby Basham
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelby Basham
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelby Basham
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelby Basham
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelby Basham
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelby Basham
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Shelby Basham
3
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Linda Stump
3
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Linda Stump
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelby Basham
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Shelby Basham
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Shelby Basham
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelby Basham
7
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Shelby Basham
7
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
8
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Linda Stump
8
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Linda Stump
CH
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Shelby Basham
back to top
Entry 423 HOW D TWO BIT
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kristine Brooks
1
OPEN BREED RANCH TRAIL Taylor A Hanson
1
OPEN BREED RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
1
OPEN BREED RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Taylor A Hanson
1
OPEN BREED RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
10
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kristine Brooks
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kristine Brooks
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
5
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL Kristine Brooks
5
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Taylor A Hanson
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
6
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Kristine Brooks
6
VRH AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Brooks
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Taylor A Hanson
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
back to top
Entry 61 HOWBOUTTHIZZCOWGIRL
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mark Jensen
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mark Jensen
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mark Jensen
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
1
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mark Jensen
1
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Mark Jensen
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mark Jensen
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mark Jensen
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
2
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mark Jensen
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
4
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Mark Jensen
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Mark Jensen
CH
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Mark Jensen
back to top
Entry 320 HP HEZA DREAM
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Beth Clemons
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Beth Clemons
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Beth Clemons
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 330 HUNTIN FOR GOOD
Class Rider
12
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 358 HUNTIN FOR HOTRODS
Class Rider
5
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
5
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Deann Hudson
5
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
6
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
6
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Deann Hudson
6
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
6
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Deann Hudson
6
JUNIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Deann Hudson
back to top
Entry 281 HUNTING FOR HOLLYWOOD
Class Rider
10
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Justin Dean Wheeler
back to top
Entry 391 I GOT THE DEAL
Class Rider
8
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Shae Morita
8
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Shae Morita
9
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Shae Morita
back to top
Entry 190 I GOTTA CHROME STAR
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
9
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
back to top
Entry 251 I GOTTA GOOD NAME
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Trevor W Johns
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Trevor W Johns
3
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL Trevor W Johns
3
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Trevor W Johns
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Trevor W Johns
5
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Trevor W Johns
CH
AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Trevor W Johns
back to top
Entry 160 IM SIMPLY SARA
Class Rider
5
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Sarah Faught
6
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL Sarah Faught
8
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda Patron
back to top
Entry 272 IM SO CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Amy Groefsema
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Amy Groefsema
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Amy Groefsema
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Amy Groefsema
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Amy Groefsema
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Amy Groefsema
back to top
Entry 381 IM UR MAC DADDY
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Jane Ramsey
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jane Ramsey
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jane Ramsey
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jane Ramsey
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jane Ramsey
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jane Ramsey
back to top
Entry 417 IM WHIZ SHINE
Class Rider
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dallas Wedel
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Laurie Aitken
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Laurie Aitken
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 349 IMA GOOD SELECTION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Aleta Payne
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Aleta Payne
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Aleta Payne
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kandee Jones-doetsch
back to top
Entry 269 INVEST INA GLOW
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Harmony Vacca
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Harmony Vacca
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Harmony Vacca
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Harmony Vacca
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Harmony Vacca
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Harmony Vacca
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Harmony Vacca
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Harmony Vacca
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Harmony Vacca
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Harmony Vacca
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Harmony Vacca
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Harmony Vacca
back to top
Entry 196 INWHIZABLY ROYAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
back to top
Entry 130 IRISHDOTCOM
Class Rider
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Patricia Cooley
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Patricia Cooley
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Patricia Cooley
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Patricia Cooley
back to top
Entry 253 ITS A GOOD PLEASURE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jeffrey B Johns
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
1
NSBA AMATEUR WEST RIDING Jeffrey B Johns
1
NSBA AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE Jeffrey B Johns
14
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Deanna M Searles
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Jeffrey B Johns
2
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
2
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL Jeffrey B Johns
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Deanna M Searles
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Deanna M Searles
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Deanna M Searles
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Deanna M Searles
5
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
5
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Deanna M Searles
6
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
6
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Deanna M Searles
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Deanna M Searles
RC
AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Jeffrey B Johns
back to top
Entry 125 ITS FINALLY SUMMER
Class Rider
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Callie Bell
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Callie Bell
back to top
Entry 199 JA VAQUERO LETTERS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
back to top
Entry 111 JUAREZ WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Ken Banks
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Ken Banks
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Ken Banks
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 129 JUST MONEY HUNGRY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Isabella Erwin
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A Isabella Erwin
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
1
YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Isabella Erwin
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Isabella Erwin
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK Isabella Erwin
3
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Isabella Erwin
back to top
Entry 197 JUST ROLL WITH IT
Class Rider
5
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Susan Wilson
7
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Susan Wilson
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Susan Wilson
back to top
Entry 406 KISS ME RADICALLY
Class Rider
4
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL Dave Tammen
back to top
Entry 245 KITTY MONROE
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR BARREL RACING Lorie Rhodes
2
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE B Lorie Rhodes
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE A Lorie Rhodes
2
AMATEUR POLE BENDING - JUDGE B Lorie Rhodes
3
AMATEUR BARREL RACING - JUDGE A Lorie Rhodes
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Kassidi Rhodes
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Kassidi Rhodes
back to top
Entry 227 KJ REMINIC CHEX
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Katherine (Katie) Gibson
6
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Katherine Gibson
7
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Katherine Gibson
7
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Katherine Gibson
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Katherine (Katie) Gibson
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A Katherine Gibson
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
9
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Katherine Gibson
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Katherine Gibson
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Katherine Gibson
back to top
Entry 355 KM BEST OF ALL
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
CH
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 353 KM BEST ONE INVITED
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
9
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Entry 248 KM BOS PRETTY BOY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Rittershofer
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jennifer Rittershofer
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jennifer Rittershofer
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jennifer Rittershofer
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
back to top
Entry 179 KM SUDDENLY SMOOTH
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
10
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 370 KR ELECTRIFIED
Class Rider
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING William Shatner
6
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
back to top
Entry 315 KRYMSUN ZIP
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Gina Maekawa
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Gina Maekawa
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Gina Maekawa
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Gina Maekawa
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Gina Maekawa
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gina Maekawa
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gina Maekawa
3
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Gina Maekawa
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gina Maekawa
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gina Maekawa
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Gina Maekawa
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Gina Maekawa
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gina Maekawa
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Gina Maekawa
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Gina Maekawa
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Gina Maekawa
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gina Maekawa
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Gina Maekawa
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Gina Maekawa
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Melissa Zanetti
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
8
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Melissa Zanetti
9
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
back to top
Entry 205 LACED IN KRYMSUN
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE JoAnn Niffenegger
4
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 365 LAZY DAZE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nadine Marie Joaquin
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Eric Felt
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING Eric Felt
2
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Eric Felt
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Eric Felt
3
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Eric Felt
4
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Eric Felt
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A Eric Felt
4
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Nadine Marie Joaquin
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Maegan Havens
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Maegan Havens
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Eric Felt
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Eric Felt
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Eric Felt
6
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Eric Felt
6
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Eric Felt
6
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
7
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Eric Felt
7
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Eric Felt
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
8
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Eric Felt
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Nadine Marie Joaquin
9
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Eric Felt
9
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Eric Felt
back to top
Entry 255 LEI Z LUCY
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
1
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL Jim R Searles
1
NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
10
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Jim R Searles
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
3
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jim R Searles
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Jim R Searles
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jim R Searles
5
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jim R Searles
6
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
6
NSBA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
7
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
8
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
8
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
9
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
back to top
Entry 390 LITTLE ILEAN
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
9
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
back to top
Entry 367 LITTLE LENA NIC
Class Rider
2
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO - JUDGE B William Shatner
2
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO - JUDGE B William Shatner
3
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
3
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
4
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
5
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
5
PCHA LIMITED NON PRO - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
PCHA NON PRO REINING William Shatner
6
PCHA NON PRO REINING William Shatner
6
PCHA NON PRO REINING William Shatner
6
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
back to top
Entry 364 LIVEN LARGE
Class Rider
1
NSBA GREEN WEST PLEASURE Eric Felt
1
NSBA GREEN WEST PLEASURE - JUDGE Eric Felt
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Eric Felt
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Eric Felt
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Eric Felt
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Eric Felt
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Eric Felt
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Eric Felt
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Eric Felt
back to top
Entry 347 LOOK WHOS AWESOME
Class Rider
5
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Barbara Dollar
5
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Barbara Dollar
7
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Barbara Dollar
back to top
Entry 374 LOOKIN GOODINTHEDARK
Class Rider
10
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 311 LOPE THE LINE
Class Rider
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Mark Jensen
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Mark Jensen
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Mark Jensen
9
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Mark Jensen
back to top
Entry 342 LOPE UP TO A GOODBAR
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cheryl Busick
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cheryl Busick
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Cheryl Busick
back to top
Entry 213 LOPIN A HOT STREAK
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Madelyn Reese
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Madelyn Reese
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Justin Dean Wheeler
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Justin Dean Wheeler
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Justin Dean Wheeler
4
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
5
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Justin Dean Wheeler
7
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Madelyn Reese
8
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Madelyn Reese
8
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Madelyn Reese
9
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Liz Place
back to top
Entry 243 LOPIN DOWN THE LANE
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Portney
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
2
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Kim Portney
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kim Portney
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Kim Portney
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Kim Portney
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Portney
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Portney
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
8
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Kim Portney
CH
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Kim Portney
back to top
Entry 252 LOPIN FOR A CHEX
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Jim R Searles
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Susan K Johns
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
12
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jim R Searles
13
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jim R Searles
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Jim R Searles
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Susan K Johns
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Susan K Johns
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Susan K Johns
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Jim R Searles
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Jim R Searles
9
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A Jeffrey B Johns
9
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jeffrey B Johns
back to top
Entry 145 LOPIN FOR HOURS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Savannah Dial
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Savannah Dial
1
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Stacy Dial
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Savannah Dial
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Savannah Dial
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Savannah Dial
2
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
2
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
2
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
2
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL Stacy Dial
2
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Stacy Dial
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Savannah Dial
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Savannah Dial
3
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
3
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Stacy Dial
3
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Stacy Dial
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Savannah Dial
4
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Stacy Dial
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE Stacy Dial
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Savannah Dial
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Stacy Dial
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Savannah Dial
6
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Savannah Dial
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Savannah Dial
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A
9
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Beth Clemons
RC
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Savannah Dial
RC
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Stacy Dial
back to top
Entry 338 LOVE IT IN THE DARK
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jana Olsen
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
1
NSBA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
1
NSBA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
1
NSBA AMATEUR PLEASURE Jana Olsen
1
NSBA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jana Olsen
1
NSBA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
1
NSBA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Mike Hawkins
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jana Olsen
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jana Olsen
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jana Olsen
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jana Olsen
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Karen Graham
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Karen Graham
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jana Olsen
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
4
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jana Olsen
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jana Olsen
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
5
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Karen Graham
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
CH
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Mike Hawkins
RC
AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Jana Olsen
back to top
Entry 360 MAC N MACHINE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING Mary Wilson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDG Mary Wilson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Eric Felt
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Eric Felt
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Mary Wilson
11
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
2
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Mary Wilson
2
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Mary Wilson
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
3
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
3
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Eric Felt
3
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Mary Wilson
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Mary Wilson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Mary Wilson
3
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Mary Wilson
4
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Mary Wilson
4
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Eric Felt
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
4
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
4
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Eric Felt
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mary Wilson
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE Eric Felt
4
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Eric Felt
4
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
4
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Mary Wilson
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mary Wilson
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
5
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Mary Wilson
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Wilson
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Mary Wilson
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Wilson
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Eric Felt
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Eric Felt
6
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
6
SELECT WESTERN RIDING Mary Wilson
6
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mary Wilson
6
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Eric Felt
6
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Mary Wilson
6
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
7
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Mary Wilson
7
SELECT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Mary Wilson
7
NOVICE SEL AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Mary Wilson
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Mary Wilson
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
7
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Mary Wilson
7
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Mary Wilson
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Eric Felt
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Eric Felt
8
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Eric Felt
8
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Barbara Rickabaugh
9
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Mary Wilson
9
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Mary Wilson
9
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Wilson
9
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Mary Wilson
9
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Wilson
9
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Mary Wilson
back to top
Entry 327 MADE BY GREY
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Vanessa HendersonN
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Vanessa HendersonN
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Kevin T Dukes
2
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Vanessa HendersonN
2
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Vanessa HendersonN
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Vanessa HendersonN
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
3
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Vanessa HendersonN
3
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Vanessa HendersonN
5
SELECT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Vanessa HendersonN
back to top
Entry 247 MADISON AVENUE
Class Rider
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE A Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE A Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES Kathy Rauch
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES - JUDGE A Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES - JUDGE A Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES - JUDGE A Kathy Rauch
1
AMATEUR 3 YR OLD MARES - JUDGE B Kathy Rauch
back to top
Entry 215 MAGGIE MAY DREAM
Class Rider
5
VRH OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Iris Petschenig
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Iris Petschenig
8
VRH OPEN TRAIL Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 204 MAGNIFICO CHIC
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Kuna Kaufman
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Kuna Kaufman
9
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Kuna Kaufman
back to top
Entry 112 MAGNUMS LITTLE WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Laina Banks
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Laina Banks
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Laina Banks
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Laina Banks
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 306 MAKE MINE A GOOD BAR
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Beth Clemons
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Beth Clemons
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Beth Clemons
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Beth Clemons
9
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Beth Clemons
9
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Beth Clemons
9
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 393 ME AND MY KC
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE A Cassandra Gallinucci
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE A Cassandra Gallinucci
2
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE A Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Cassandra Gallinucci
3
WALK TROT HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
4
WALK JOG WEST PLEASURE-YTH - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
back to top
Entry 392 ME MYSELF AND SKY
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Jennifer J Goss
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer J Goss
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Jennifer J Goss
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer J Goss
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer J Goss
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Jennifer J Goss
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer J Goss
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S Jennifer J Goss
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Jennifer J Goss
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Jennifer J Goss
back to top
Entry 203 MIGHT BE IMPULSIVE
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
9
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Christine E Sherer
back to top
Entry 113 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Ken Banks
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Ken Banks
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Ken Banks
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Ken Banks
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 127 MM WESTERN ELEGANCE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Olivia Rangel
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Olivia Rangel
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Olivia Rangel
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Rangel
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Olivia Rangel
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Rangel
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Olivia Rangel
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Rangel
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Olivia Rangel
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Rangel
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Olivia Rangel
back to top
Entry 429 MOONIN THE GIRLS
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Tonya Brown
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 135 MOONLIT HOTRODDER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Samantha R Ihde
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Samantha R Ihde
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Samantha R Ihde
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
CH
AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Samantha R Ihde
back to top
Entry 169 MOONLITE GRAHAM
Class Rider
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Taylor Hansen
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Taylor Hansen
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Taylor Hansen
back to top
Entry 171 MR MAC LUCKY
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
6
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 377 MSSPORTS ILLUSTRATED
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
5
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
9
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
9
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
RC
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Mike Hawkins
back to top
Entry 244 MY FINAL RIDE
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sauncie Quillin
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sauncie Quillin
5
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sauncie Quillin
5
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE SAUNCIE QUILLIN-ROMEO
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Sauncie Quillin
5
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B SAUNCIE QUILLIN-ROMEO
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Eric Felt
8
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Eric Felt
9
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Eric Felt
9
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Eric Felt
back to top
Entry 209 MY FLASHY INVESTMENT
Class Rider
6
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
6
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Gayle Carline
7
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
8
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Nancy Carlin
8
NOVICE SELECT TRAIL Gayle Carline
9
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
back to top
Entry 346 MY HOOT ONE
Class Rider
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Daphne Thompson
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Daphne Thompson
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Daphne Thompson
6
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Daphne Thompson
7
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Daphne Thompson
7
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Daphne Thompson
7
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Daphne Thompson
8
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Daphne Thompson
back to top
Entry 146 MY VITAL ARE GOOD
Class Rider
10
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 422 NO DOUBT IM BEST
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mark Jensen
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Mark Jensen
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Irwin
1
NOVICE SEL AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE<