2017 HOLLYWOOD CHARITY
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI WALK/JOG TRAIL-AMATEUR
AQHA AMATEUR REINING PCHA PRIOR RIDER TRAIL
AQHA SELECT AMAT REININ PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI PRELIMINARY TRAIL-YTH/A
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ PRELIMINARY TRAIL - OPE
AQHA YOUTH REINING PCHA YOUTH TRAIL
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP PCHA OPEN TRAIL
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE
AMATEUR AGED MARES PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASU
OPEN YEARLING MARES PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS
OPEN AGED MARES WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATE
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-A
AMATEUR AGED GELDING PCHA PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/A
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRA PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDI PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING
AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RID AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
YOUTH HUNTER U/S INTERMEDIATE TRAIL
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACK
ALL AGE HUNTER U/S NRHA NON PRO REINING
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON P
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITAT NRHA LIMITED NON PRO
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT NRHA ROOKIE #1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU NRHA ROOKIE #2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE NRHA YOUTH 14-18
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1
NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHI NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP NRHA OPEN REINING
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING $1000 OPEN DERBY
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDIN $500 LTD OPEN #2 DERBY
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI $500 LEVEL 1 OPEN DERBY
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING $1000 NON PRO DERBY
PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ $500 NON PRO 2 DERBY
PCHA AMATEUR REINING $500 NON PRO LEVEL 1 DE
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIF $5000 OPEN FREESTYLE
PCHA OPEN REINING RANCH RIDING CHALLENGE
PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ JUNIOR REINING HORSE
PCHA LTD AMATEUR REININ SENIOR REINING HORSE
PCHA YOUTH REINING NON PRO REINING HORSE
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM ROOKIE REINING HORSE

Class 101 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Tanya Jenkins
2
Shootin For Chics Carla Hardin Tom Foran
3
Love me a Mercedes Patty Horner Jason Grimshaw
4
Lil Gun Spark Copus Performance Horses Inc Kathy Copus
5
Gunshernic Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
6
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
7
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
8
Cromed Out Major JoAnn Reilly Kass Dallas Wedel
9
Dunits Lil Diamond Crysler, Nancy Patrick Turner
Class 101 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Tanya Jenkins
2
Lil Gun Spark Copus Performance Horses Inc Kathy Copus
3
Shootin For Chics Carla Hardin Tom Foran
4
Gunshernic Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
5
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
6
Love me a Mercedes Patty Horner Jason Grimshaw
7
Cromed Out Major JoAnn Reilly Kass Dallas Wedel
8
Dunits Lil Diamond Crysler, Nancy Patrick Turner
9
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
Class 301 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Shootin For Chics Carla Hardin Tom Foran
3
Gunshernic Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
4
Love me a Mercedes Patty Horner Jason Grimshaw
5
Shiney Lil Whiz King, Jane Jane King
6
Major Cash Advance Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
Class 301 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Gunshernic Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
3
Love me a Mercedes Patty Horner Jason Grimshaw
4
Shootin For Chics Carla Hardin Tom Foran
5
Shiney Lil Whiz King, Jane Jane King
6
Major Cash Advance Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
Class 301 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Gunshernic Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
3
Shootin For Chics Carla Hardin Tom Foran
4
Love me a Mercedes Patty Horner Jason Grimshaw
5
Shiney Lil Whiz King, Jane Jane King
6
Major Cash Advance Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
Class 801 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shootin For Chics Carla Hardin Tom Foran
back to top
Class 103 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
2
StreetsofTinseltown Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
Class 103 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
2
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
StreetsofTinseltown Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
4
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
Class 303 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnum Sparkle Katie Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
Class 303 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnum Sparkle Katie Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
Class 303 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnum Sparkle Katie Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
Class 803 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
back to top
Class 104 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Them Big Chex Martha Vargas Martha Vargas
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
4
Design On A Dime Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
5
This Ones A Hickory Karen Wylde Karen Wylde
Class 104 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Them Big Chex Martha Vargas Martha Vargas
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Design On A Dime Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
4
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
5
This Ones A Hickory Karen Wylde Karen Wylde
Class 304 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Them Big Chex Martha Vargas Martha Vargas
2
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
3
Wallas Wiley Whiz Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
4
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
5
Design On A Dime Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
Class 304 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
2
All Them Big Chex Martha Vargas Martha Vargas
3
Wallas Wiley Whiz Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
4
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
5
Design On A Dime Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
Class 304 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
2
All Them Big Chex Martha Vargas Martha Vargas
3
Wallas Wiley Whiz Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
4
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Eugen (Gene) Williams
5
Design On A Dime Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
Class 804 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
All Them Big Chex Martha Vargas Martha Vargas
back to top
Class 108 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
2
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
3
This Ones A Hickory Karen Wylde Michael Damianos
Class 108 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
2
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
3
This Ones A Hickory Karen Wylde Michael Damianos
Class 308 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
2
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
3
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
Class 308 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
2
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
3
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
Class 308 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
2
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
3
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
Class 808 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
back to top
Class 310 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Space On My Face Christine Lytle Lisa Bricker
2
Whiskys Lil Tweed Kellcie Dykes Kellcie Dykes
Class 310 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Space On My Face Christine Lytle Lisa Bricker
2
Whiskys Lil Tweed Kellcie Dykes Kellcie Dykes
Class 310 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Space On My Face Christine Lytle Lisa Bricker
2
Whiskys Lil Tweed Kellcie Dykes Kellcie Dykes
back to top
Class 111 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Quick Draw Gunner Sandy Lockwood Sandy Lockwood
2
This Ones A Hickory Karen Wylde Karen Wylde
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
Class 111 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Quick Draw Gunner Sandy Lockwood Sandy Lockwood
2
This Ones A Hickory Karen Wylde Karen Wylde
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
Class 311 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Quick Draw Gunner Sandy Lockwood Sandy Lockwood
2
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Pokemon Dun It Angela Burson Abbott Angela Burson Abbott
5
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
6
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
7
A Whiz Dandy Cheri Stone Cheri Stone
Class 311 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Quick Draw Gunner Sandy Lockwood Sandy Lockwood
2
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Pokemon Dun It Angela Burson Abbott Angela Burson Abbott
5
A Whiz Dandy Cheri Stone Cheri Stone
6
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
7
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
Class 311 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE C (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Quick Draw Gunner Sandy Lockwood Sandy Lockwood
2
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Pokemon Dun It Angela Burson Abbott Angela Burson Abbott
5
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
6
A Whiz Dandy Cheri Stone Cheri Stone
7
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
8
Custom Spark Chelsea Keehan Chelsea Keehan
9
Mister Big Gun Danica Caravetta Danica Caravetta
back to top
Class 114 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Kelly Carson
Class 114 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Kelly Carson
Class 314 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskys Lil Tweed Kellcie Dykes Kellcie Dykes
2
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Kelly Carson
3
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Grace Aitken
4
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 314 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskys Lil Tweed Kellcie Dykes Kellcie Dykes
2
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Kelly Carson
3
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Grace Aitken
4
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 314 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskys Lil Tweed Kellcie Dykes Kellcie Dykes
2
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Kelly Carson
3
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Grace Aitken
4
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 814 AQHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Reyba McIntyre Kelly Carson Kelly Carson
back to top
Class 322 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 322 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 322 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 123 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
4
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
5
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
6
Rosies Snicker Bar Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
7
Always An Investment Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 123 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
3
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
4
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
5
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
Rosies Snicker Bar Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
7
Always An Investment Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 323 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
3
Rosies Snicker Bar Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
4
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
5
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
6
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
Class 323 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Rosies Snicker Bar Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
3
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
4
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
5
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
6
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
Class 323 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Rosies Snicker Bar Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
4
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
5
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
6
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
Class 823 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
back to top
Class 124 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
4
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 124 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
4
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 324 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
2
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 324 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
2
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 324 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
2
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 824 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
back to top
Class 131 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 131 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 331 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 331 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 331 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 831 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
back to top
Class 134 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
2
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
Class 134 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Rose Santos
2
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
Class 334 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
Class 334 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
Class 334 AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
Class 834 AMATEUR AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
back to top
Class 136 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Rose Santos
Class 136 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Rose Santos
Class 336 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 336 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 336 OPEN YEARLING MARES - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Shelby Wynett Peters
Class 836 OPEN YEARLING MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
FR Night Lyfe Shelby Wynett Peters Rose Santos
back to top
Class 139 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Rose Santos
2
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
Class 139 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Rose Santos
2
Zipped By An Angel Cindy Wood Cindy Wood
back to top
Class 345 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 345 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 345 YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 149 AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
Class 149 AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
Class 349 AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
Class 349 AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 349 AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Sleepin In Overdrive Cathy Ebsen Cathy Ebsen
Class 849 AMATEUR AGED GELDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
back to top
Class 150 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
2
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 150 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
2
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 350 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 350 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 350 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 850 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
back to top
Class 155 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
2
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 155 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
2
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 355 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 355 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
Class 355 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
back to top
Class 173 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pam Turnbull
3
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Niki Owrey
4
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
5
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Michael Hoyt
7
My Time Only Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
8
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
9
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
Class 173 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
2
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Michael Hoyt
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pam Turnbull
4
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Niki Owrey
5
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
6
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
7
My Time Only Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
8
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
9
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 373 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Michael Hoyt
4
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
5
American Made Jennifer Stoenner Michael Hoyt
6
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
7
Lookin Goodinthedark Karen Graham Karen Graham
8
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
9
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
Class 373 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
2
American Made Jennifer Stoenner Michael Hoyt
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
4
Lookin Goodinthedark Karen Graham Karen Graham
5
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
6
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
7
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Michael Hoyt
8
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
9
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 373 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Carolyn Rice
3
Lookin Goodinthedark Karen Graham Karen Graham
4
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
5
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
6
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
7
American Made Jennifer Stoenner Michael Hoyt
8
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Michael Hoyt
9
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
Class 873 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
DQ
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
DQ
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 375 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 375 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 375 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 875 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 176 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
2
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
4
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
5
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
7
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
8
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
Class 176 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
2
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
4
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
5
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
6
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
7
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
8
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
Class 376 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
4
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
5
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
8
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 376 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
5
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
6
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
Class 376 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
4
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
6
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
7
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
8
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
Class 876 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
back to top
Class 178 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
2
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
3
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
4
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 178 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
3
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
4
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 378 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
3
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
4
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 378 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
3
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
4
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 378 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
3
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
4
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 878 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
back to top
Class 186 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
2
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
3
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
4
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
Class 186 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
4
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
Class 386 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
4
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
5
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
Class 386 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
4
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
5
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 386 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
5
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
Class 886 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
back to top
Class 188 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
2
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
3
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
4
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
Class 188 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
2
Three Times As Hot Vicky Seidler Michael Hoyt
3
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
4
Best Is Good Enough Rancho Brillando/Lisa Shepherd Michael Hoyt
Class 388 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
Class 388 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
Class 388 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
Class 888 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
back to top
Class 189 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
Class 189 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Pamela L Turnbull
Class 389 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 389 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 389 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 889 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
back to top
Class 190 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 190 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 390 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 390 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 390 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
Dynamic Inthe Desert Ann R Schneider Karen Graham
Class 890 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Fish N In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
back to top
Class 405 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 405 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 405 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
back to top
Class 207 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
3
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
Class 207 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
3
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
Class 407 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
Class 407 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
Class 407 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
3
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
Class 907 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
back to top
Class 209 ALL AGE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
2
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
3
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
Class 209 ALL AGE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
2
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
3
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
Class 409 ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
2
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
3
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 409 ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
2
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
3
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 409 ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
2
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
3
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
back to top
Class 909 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
back to top
Class 215 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 215 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 415 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 415 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
Class 415 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
back to top
Class 216 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
Class 216 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
back to top
Class 217 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
4
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
Class 217 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Iris Petschenig
4
Jerry Jonesz Ann R Gibson Ann R Gibson
Class 417 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
Class 417 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
Class 417 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
No Question Hes Blue Melanie Koby Melanie Koby
Class 917 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
back to top
Class 220 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
2
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
4
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 220 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
2
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
4
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 420 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
2
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
3
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 420 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
2
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
3
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
Class 420 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
2
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
3
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
Class 920 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Mssports Illustrated KemperRanch Mike Hawkins
back to top
Class 224 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 224 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 424 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 424 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 424 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 240 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 240 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 440 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 440 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 440 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 940 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 241 NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 241 NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
2
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 441 NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 441 NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 441 NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 941 NOV AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
back to top
Class 245 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 245 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 445 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
2
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 445 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
3
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
Class 445 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Invitation Ben/Lisette Caroccio Jaleesa Caroccio
2
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
3
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
Class 945 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Protect The League Shea Graham Shea Graham
back to top
Class 247 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 247 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 447 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
3
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
Class 447 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 447 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 947 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
back to top
Class 251 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
4
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
5
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
6
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
7
Tricked Out Spook Tricked Out Spook Partnership Tanya Jenkins
8
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
9
Lil Lena On Line Mary A Jansma Iris Petschenig
Class 251 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
3
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
4
Tricked Out Spook Tricked Out Spook Partnership Tanya Jenkins
5
Lil Lena On Line Mary A Jansma Iris Petschenig
6
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
7
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
8
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
9
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 451 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
2
My Kind Of Mink Cantleberry, Cynthia Cynthia Cantleberry
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
5
Simon Says Whoa Sondra Keele Eade Cynthia Cantleberry
6
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
7
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
8
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
9
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
Class 451 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Conquistaboom Hessian-Ruple, Deah Jason Grimshaw
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
3
Simon Says Whoa Sondra Keele Eade Cynthia Cantleberry
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
5
My Kind Of Mink Cantleberry, Cynthia Cynthia Cantleberry
6
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
7
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
8
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
9
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
Class 451 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Electric Java Stephanie Bjorkman Jason Grimshaw
5
Simon Says Whoa Sondra Keele Eade Cynthia Cantleberry
6
My Kind Of Mink Cantleberry, Cynthia Cynthia Cantleberry
7
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
8
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
9
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
Class 951 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
back to top
Class 252 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
2
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
3
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Electro Lite Arlene R Eliason Arlene Eliason
Class 252 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
2
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
3
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Electro Lite Arlene R Eliason Arlene Eliason
Class 452 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
2
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
3
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
Class 452 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
2
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
3
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
Class 452 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
2
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
3
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
Class 952 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
back to top
Class 254 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
2
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
5
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
6
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
7
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
8
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
9
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 254 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
2
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
6
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
7
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
8
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
9
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 454 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
5
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
6
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
7
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
8
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
9
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
Class 454 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
3
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
6
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
7
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
8
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
9
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
Class 454 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
3
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
4
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
5
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
7
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
8
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
9
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
Class 954 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Beat This QT Jeanine Burkart Jeanine Burkart
back to top
Class 257 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Avi Anklesaria
Class 257 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Avi Anklesaria
Class 457 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Avi Anklesaria
Class 457 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Avi Anklesaria
Class 457 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Avi Anklesaria
back to top
Class 102 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Wimpys Pay U Tuesday Meyer,Carla/Arnold, Chuck Pat Wickenheiser
3
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
Class 102 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
3
Wimpys Pay U Tuesday Meyer,Carla/Arnold, Chuck Pat Wickenheiser
Class 302 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Crome Spinners Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
Class 302 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Crome Spinners Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
Class 302 PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
2
Crome Spinners Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
back to top
Class 105 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hollywood Boomtown Riley Cachat Katie Cachat
2
Some Kind Of Smart Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
3
Shades Of Wiggy Tara Owens Tara Owens
4
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
5
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
Class 105 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kind Of Smart Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Hollywood Boomtown Riley Cachat Katie Cachat
3
Shades Of Wiggy Tara Owens Tara Owens
4
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
5
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
Class 305 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Smalltown Gal Adriana Alfaro Vilicana Adriana Alfaro Villicana
2
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 305 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Smalltown Gal Adriana Alfaro Vilicana Adriana Alfaro Villicana
2
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 305 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Smalltown Gal Adriana Alfaro Vilicana Adriana Alfaro Villicana
2
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 805 PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
back to top
Class 106 JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Some Kind Of Smart Rosenberg, Jeanne Jeanne Rosenberg
2
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
3
StreetsofTinseltown Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
3
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
4
Whiz It On Sunday Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
5
Stars Shine On Nic Christina Garner Christina Garner
5
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
Class 306 JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
2
StreetsofTinseltown Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
3
Whiz N Tuck Joline Pebley King Kailey King
4
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
5
Whiz It On Sunday Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
Class 506 JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse R Vaughn
2
StreetsofTinseltown Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
3
Shootin For Chics Carla Hardin Carla Hardin
4
Whiz N Tuck Joline Pebley King Kailey King
5
Zanolena Zone Anouk Krueger Anouk Krueger
6
Stars Shine On Nic Christina Garner Christina Garner
Class 606 JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz N Tuck Joline Pebley King Kailey King
1
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse R Vaughn
2
Stars Shine On Nic Christina Garner Christina Garner
3
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Grace Aitken
4
Whiz It On Sunday Sally Kadison Sally Kadison
5
Design On A Dime Mitchell Kaady Mitchell Kaady
back to top
Class 109 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
2
Whizkey N Cash Careena Westin Tanya Jenkins
3
Benz Got Style Leslie Saeta Danny Gerardi
4
One Reinin Wimpy Cindy Alleman Dusty Morgan
5
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
Class 109 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
2
Whizkey N Cash Careena Westin Tanya Jenkins
3
One Reinin Wimpy Cindy Alleman Dusty Morgan
4
Benz Got Style Leslie Saeta Danny Gerardi
5
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
Class 509 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wallas Wiley Whiz Eugen Williams Donnie Bricker
2
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
2
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Dallas Wedel
4
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Donnie Bricker
5
Whiz N West Coast Meyer,Carla/Arnold, Chuck Pat Wickenheiser
Class 509 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Dallas Wedel
2
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
3
Wallas Wiley Whiz Eugen Williams Donnie Bricker
4
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Donnie Bricker
5
Whiz N West Coast Meyer,Carla/Arnold, Chuck Pat Wickenheiser
6
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Garret Thurner
Class 509 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE C (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wallas Wiley Whiz Eugen Williams Donnie Bricker
2
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Dallas Wedel
3
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
3
Slipped N Dunnit Eugen Williams Donnie Bricker
5
Whiz N West Coast Meyer,Carla/Arnold, Chuck Pat Wickenheiser
6
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Garret Thurner
Class 609 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Dallas Wedel
2
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
3
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
4
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
5
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
5
Hollywood Boomtown Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
7
SHR Twist N Shout Missy Benker Garret Thurner
Class 609 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Dallas Wedel
2
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
3
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
4
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
5
SHR Twist N Shout Missy Benker Garret Thurner
5
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
7
Hollywood Boomtown Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 609 PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE C (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
2
Im Whiz Shine Laurie Aitken Dallas Wedel
3
Lil Gun Smokinoak Jimmy Nichols Jimmy Nichols
4
SNS Chic Shatner, William Danny Gerardi
5
Hollywood Boomtown Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
5
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
7
SHR Twist N Shout Missy Benker Garret Thurner
Class 809 PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreamin Of Sunshine Day Creek Ranch LLC Stacy Heinson
back to top
Class 112 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shades Of Wiggy Tara Owens Tara Owens
2
One Reinin Wimpy Cindy Alleman Cindy Alleman
0
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
Class 112 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shades Of Wiggy Tara Owens Tara Owens
2
One Reinin Wimpy Cindy Alleman Cindy Alleman
0
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
Class 312 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pokemon Dun It Angela Burson Abbott Angela Burson Abbott
2
One Reinin Wimpy Cindy Alleman Cindy Alleman
Class 312 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pokemon Dun It Angela Burson Abbott Angela Burson Abbott
2
One Reinin Wimpy Cindy Alleman Cindy Alleman
Class 312 PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pokemon Dun It Angela Burson Abbott Angela Burson Abbott
2
One Reinin Wimpy Cindy Alleman Cindy Alleman
back to top
Class 113 PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Lena Nic Shatner, William William Shatner
2
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
0
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Lin Shaye
0
SNS Chic Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 113 PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
2
Little Lena Nic Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Touchdown Brave Diane Snodgrass Diane Snodgrass
0
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Lin Shaye
0
SNS Chic Shatner, William William Shatner
Class 313 PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Lin Shaye
Class 313 PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
2
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Lin Shaye
Class 313 PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
2
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
Smart In Coryagable Shatner, William William Shatner
5
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Lin Shaye
Class 813 PCHA LTD AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Silver N Sheek Shatner, William William Shatner
back to top
Class 315 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Space On My Face Christine Lytle Lisa Bricker
2
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 315 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Space On My Face Christine Lytle Lisa Bricker
2
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 315 PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Space On My Face Christine Lytle Lisa Bricker
2
Dunnits Lagacy Riley Cachat Riley Cachat
back to top
Class 120 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
2
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
3
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
4
Rosies Snicker Bar Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
Class 120 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
4
Rosies Snicker Bar Angela Marshall Angela Marshall
Class 320 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
3
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
Class 320 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
3
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
Class 320 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
3
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
back to top
Class 171 WALK/JOG TRAIL-AMATEUR - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
Class 171 WALK/JOG TRAIL-AMATEUR - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
Class 371 WALK/JOG TRAIL-AMATEUR - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
Class 371 WALK/JOG TRAIL-AMATEUR - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
Class 371 WALK/JOG TRAIL-AMATEUR - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
back to top
Class 172 PCHA PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 172 PCHA PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 372 PCHA PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 372 PCHA PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 372 PCHA PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
back to top
Class 174 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 174 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 374 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 374 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
Class 374 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Chex Easter Chic Molly Newman Molly Newman
back to top
Class 177 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
2
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
Class 177 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
2
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
Class 377 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee
2
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
3
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
Class 377 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
2
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
3
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
Class 377 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Its Suddenly Nite Howes, Renee Renee Howes
2
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
3
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
Class 877 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
back to top
Class 179 PRELIMINARY TRAIL-YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 179 PRELIMINARY TRAIL-YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
Class 379 PRELIMINARY TRAIL-YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 379 PRELIMINARY TRAIL-YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 379 PRELIMINARY TRAIL-YTH/AMAT - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 879 PRELIMINARY TRAIL-YTH/AMAT - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
back to top
Class 180 PRELIMINARY TRAIL - OPEN - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
4
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
Class 180 PRELIMINARY TRAIL - OPEN - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
4
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
Class 380 PRELIMINARY TRAIL - OPEN - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
2
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
3
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
4
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
Class 380 PRELIMINARY TRAIL - OPEN - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
2
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
4
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
Class 380 PRELIMINARY TRAIL - OPEN - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
2
Investment Details Rene Apodaca Carolyn Rice
3
My Flashy Investment Carline, Gayle Niki Owrey
4
Fancy Me Only Ball, Jan Jan Ball
Class 880 PRELIMINARY TRAIL - OPEN - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Cathy Hanson
back to top
Class 181 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 181 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 381 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 881 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 183 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
Class 183 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
Class 383 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
Class 383 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
4
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
5
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Rebecca Murray
Class 383 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
4
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
Class 883 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 184 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
2
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
Class 184 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
2
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
3
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
Class 384 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 384 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 384 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 884 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 187 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
Class 187 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
Class 387 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
Class 387 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
Class 387 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
Class 887 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
back to top
Class 223 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 223 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 423 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 423 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 423 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 923 PCHA LTD PRIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
back to top
Class 226 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 226 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 426 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 426 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 426 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 926 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
back to top
Class 232 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
Class 232 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
Class 432 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
Class 432 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
Class 432 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
Class 932 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Moonlite Graham Wayne/Carol Elder Taylor A Hanson
back to top
Class 235 WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATEUR - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Christy Westerhold
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
Class 235 WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATEUR - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Christy Westerhold
2
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
Class 435 WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATEUR - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Christy Westerhold
Class 435 WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATEUR - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Christy Westerhold
Class 435 WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATEUR - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Christy Westerhold
Class 935 WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATEUR - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Christy Westerhold
back to top
Class 237 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
Class 237 WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cruizin On In Jennifer Christ Jennifer Christ
back to top
Class 238 PCHA PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 238 PCHA PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 438 PCHA PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Renee Baker
Class 938 PCHA PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
back to top
Class 239 PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
Class 239 PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Megan Krause
2
Alluring Performance Megan Thomas Megan Thomas
back to top
Class 243 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 243 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
2
Wrappers Lucky Charm Brooke Mathis Brooke Mathis
3
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 443 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 443 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 443 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 943 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 244 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 244 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 444 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 444 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 444 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Ben/Lisette Caroccio Liana Caroccio
2
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
Class 944 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zip Back N Yak Lucy Chapman Lucy Chapman
back to top
Class 246 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 246 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 446 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 446 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 446 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
2
My Time Only Melissa Moore Tammy Moniot
Class 946 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Indelible Invatation Michelle Lewis Michelle Lewis
back to top
Class 249 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
2
Twhizted Baker, Renee Renee Baker
3
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Corinne Beckman
4
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
5
Gimme One Nite R Baker Renee Baker
6
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
7
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
8
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
9
Sanalena Senorita Joline Pebley King Jonelle Ramsay
Class 249 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
2
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Corinne Beckman
3
Twhizted Baker, Renee Renee Baker
4
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
5
Gimme One Nite R Baker Renee Baker
6
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
7
Sanalena Senorita Joline Pebley King Jonelle Ramsay
8
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
9
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 449 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
2
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
3
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
4
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
5
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
6
Gimme One Nite R Baker Renee Baker
7
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
8
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
9
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
Class 449 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
2
Gimme One Nite R Baker Renee Baker
3
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
4
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
5
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
6
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
7
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
8
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
9
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 449 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
2
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
3
Nala Lot Like Me Corinne Beckman Corinne Beckman
4
Gimme One Nite R Baker Renee Baker
5
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
6
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
7
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
8
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
9
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 949 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
back to top
Class 250 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
2
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
3
Sanalena Senorita Joline Pebley King Jonelle Ramsay
4
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
5
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
6
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
Class 250 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
2
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
3
Sanalena Senorita Joline Pebley King Jonelle Ramsay
4
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
5
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
6
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
Class 450 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
2
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
3
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
4
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
5
Sanalena Senorita Joline Pebley King Jonelle Ramsay
6
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
7
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 450 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
2
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
3
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
4
Sanalena Senorita Joline Pebley King Jonelle Ramsay
5
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
6
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
7
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 450 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
2
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Pamela L Turnbull
3
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
4
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
5
Sanalena Senorita Joline Pebley King Jonelle Ramsay
6
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
7
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 950 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
back to top
Class 253 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
4
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
5
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
6
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
7
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
Class 253 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
3
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
4
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
5
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
6
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Cathy Hanson
7
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 453 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
3
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
5
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
6
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
7
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 453 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
4
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
6
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
7
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
Class 453 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Joy Ghiselli
3
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
4
Sarahs Smokette Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Baileys Irish Dream Susana Turbitt Susana Turbitt
6
Stone Cold Dimension Barbara Meints Kristine Brooks
7
Wimpy Paul Quixote Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
Class 953 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreamin Of Chics Christy Nichols Christy Nichols
back to top
Class 256 PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
Class 256 PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
Class 456 PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
Class 456 PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
Class 456 PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
Class 956 PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Inwhizably Royal Lacy Dodd Lacy Dodd
back to top
Class 258 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tricked Out Spook Tricked Out Spook Partnership Tanya Jenkins
2
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
3
Lil Lena On Line Mary A Jansma Iris Petschenig
4
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
5
Electro Lite Arlene R Eliason Arlene Eliason
Class 258 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tricked Out Spook Tricked Out Spook Partnership Tanya Jenkins
2
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
3
Lil Lena On Line Mary A Jansma Iris Petschenig
4
Dancin At Night Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
5
Electro Lite Arlene R Eliason Arlene Eliason
Class 458 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
2
Cromed N Chocolate Joy Ghiselli Iris Petschenig
3
Dancin At Night