2018 DEL MAR NATIONAL
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
OPEN AGED MARES PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PL
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP
YOUTH AGED MARES BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHI
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHI
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRA
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI BASIC RIDER TRAIL
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TR
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL
YOUTH TRAIL OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA YOUTH TRAIL
AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA OPEN TRAIL
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDI PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RID PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI PCHA OPEN REINING
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING PCHA AMATEUR REINING
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASU PCHA YOUTH REINING
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE BASIC RIDER REINING
AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE PCHA LIMITED RIDER REIN
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIF
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENA NRHA OPEN
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN
AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RID NRHA NON PRO
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDI NRHA LIMTED OPEN
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDI NRHA ROOKIE PROF
AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDI NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDI NRHA LIMITED NON PRO
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/ NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #2
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S NRHA SNAFFLE BIT
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S NRHA ROOKIE #1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ NRHA ROOKIE #2
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME
AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK NRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER HA NRHA YOUTH 14 - 15
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIV NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIV WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YO
NOVICE YOUTH REINING WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEU
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING WALK TROT HUNTER U/S
AQHA YOUTH REINING WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AM
AQHA AMATEUR REINING WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ Y
AQHA SELECT AMAT REININ WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ A
AQHA GREEN HORSE REININ WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Y
VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP A
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDIN OPEN BREED CONFORMATION
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING GREEN ALL BREED HUNTER
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND
VRH OPEN COMFORMATION YOUTH ALL AROUND
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATIO NOVICE AMATEUR ALL AROU
VRH YOUTH COMFORMATION AMATEUR ALL AROUND
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM SELECT AMATEUR ALL AROU
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL GREEN HORSE ALL AROUND
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAI OPEN HORSE ALL AROUND
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU WALK JOG AMATEUR
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS WALK TROT YOUTH
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE

Class 438 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
Class 438 OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
back to top
Class 139 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
Class 139 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
Class 439 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
Class 439 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
Class 739 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
back to top
Class 428 YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
Class 428 YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
back to top
Class 129 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 129 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 429 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 429 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 729 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Class 154 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
4
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 154 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
4
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 454 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
3
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 454 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Kevin T Dukes
2
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
5
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
6
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 754 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
RC
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
back to top
Class 148 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knock Ur Socks Off Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
Class 148 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knock Ur Socks Off Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
Class 448 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knock Ur Socks Off Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
Class 448 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knock Ur Socks Off Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
Class 748 AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Knock Ur Socks Off Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
back to top
Class 149 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
3
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
5
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 149 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
3
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
5
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 449 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 449 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
3
Bettin On A Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
5
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 749 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
RC
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
back to top
Class 115 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
Class 115 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
Class 415 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
2
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
Class 415 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
2
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
Class 715 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
back to top
Class 119 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 119 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 419 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 419 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 719 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Class 117 NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
4
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 117 NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
4
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 417 NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 417 NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
3
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 717 NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
RC
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 121 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
6
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 121 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Liz Place
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
5
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 421 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
7
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 421 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
6
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 721 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
RC
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Liz Place
back to top
Class 557 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 557 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
back to top
Class 176 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
6
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
7
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
8
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 176 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
5
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
6
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
8
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 476 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
5
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
6
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
7
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
8
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
9
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 476 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
5
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
6
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
8
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
9
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 776 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
RC
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
back to top
Class 259 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
Class 259 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 559 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 559 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 859 AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
RC
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
back to top
Class 179 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
3
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
4
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 179 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
3
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
4
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 479 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
5
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 479 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
3
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
5
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 779 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
RC
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
back to top
Class 183 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
Class 183 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
3
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
Class 483 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
4
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
Class 483 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
4
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
Class 783 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
RC
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Class 253 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
2
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
5
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
7
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
8
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 253 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
2
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
4
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
5
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
6
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
8
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 553 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
3
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsay Minor
5
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
6
Youre All Talk Barbara Meints Clarissa Czuprynski
7
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
8
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
9
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 553 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsay Minor
2
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
4
Youre All Talk Barbara Meints Clarissa Czuprynski
5
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
6
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
7
Chip Included Holly Hart Clarissa Czuprynski
8
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
9
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 853 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
RC
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
back to top
Class 11 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
3
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
4
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
5
LXP Pistoleo Anna Lohr Anna Lohr
6
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
8
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 11 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
4
LXP Pistoleo Anna Lohr Anna Lohr
5
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
6
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
8
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
Class 238 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
2
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
6
Mister Tinselwood Jennifer Bubalo Renee Baker
7
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
9
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
Class 238 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
2
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
4
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
Mister Tinselwood Jennifer Bubalo Renee Baker
6
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
7
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
9
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
10
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
Class 838 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
RC
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
back to top
Class 18 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 18 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 247 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 247 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
back to top
Class 25 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 25 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 250 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 250 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
back to top
Class 16 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
4
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
5
LXP Pistoleo Anna Lohr Anna Lohr
6
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
7
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
8
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 16 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
2
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
3
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
4
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
5
LXP Pistoleo Anna Lohr Anna Lohr
6
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
7
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
8
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 242 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
2
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
5
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
6
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
7
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 242 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
4
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
5
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
6
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
7
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
8
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 842 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
RC
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
back to top
Class 21 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
3
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
Class 21 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
3
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
4
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 245 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
2
Spooks In Starlight Christie Batson Christie Batson
3
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
4
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
5
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
6
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
7
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
9
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Robert E Holloway
Class 245 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Spooks In Starlight Christie Batson Christie Batson
4
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
5
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
6
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
7
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
9
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Robert E Holloway
back to top
Class 13 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
2
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
4
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
5
Pearls Smart Remedy Paul Seitz Liz Place
6
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
7
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
8
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
9
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
Class 13 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Sunkissed Peppy Robin Bond Robin Bond
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
4
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
5
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
6
Pearls Smart Remedy Paul Seitz Liz Place
7
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
8
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
9
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
Class 240 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
2
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
6
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
7
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
8
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
9
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
Class 240 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
3
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
4
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
5
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
6
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
7
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
8
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
Class 840 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
RC
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
back to top
Class 277 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 277 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 577 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
White Choco Latte Nicole Payne Courtney Payne
Class 577 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
White Choco Latte Nicole Payne Courtney Payne
Class 877 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
RC
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 280 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
White Choco Latte Nicole Payne Courtney Payne
Class 280 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
White Choco Latte Nicole Payne Courtney Payne
Class 580 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 580 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 270 AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 270 AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 570 AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 570 AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 770 AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
back to top
Class 296 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 296 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 596 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 596 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 796 AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Class 298 AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
2
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 298 AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
4
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 598 AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
2
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 598 AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
2
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Class 301 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 301 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 601 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 601 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 801 AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
RC
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
back to top
Class 310 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 310 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Class 612 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 612 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 712 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
back to top
Class 314 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 314 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
back to top
Class 318 AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 318 AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
back to top
Class 306 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
Class 306 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
back to top
Class 191 AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
2
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
Class 191 AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 491 AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
2
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Iris Petschenig
Class 491 AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cynthia Kenaston
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
3
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Iris Petschenig
Class 791 AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
RC
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
back to top
Class 195 AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 195 AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 495 AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 495 AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 795 AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Class 197 AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Gerri Leigh Pratt
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 197 AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 497 AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Gerri Leigh Pratt
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 497 AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Gerri Leigh Pratt
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 797 AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Vanessa HendersonN
RC
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Gerri Leigh Pratt
back to top
Class 187 AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Talk Southern To Me Alessandra Ehrle Stacy Lane Huls
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Iris Petschenig
Class 187 AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Talk Southern To Me Alessandra Ehrle Stacy Lane Huls
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Iris Petschenig
Class 487 AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Kevin T Dukes
3
Moody Blues Ava Storgard Iris Petschenig
Class 487 AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Kevin T Dukes
3
Moody Blues Ava Storgard Iris Petschenig
Class 787 AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
RC
Talk Southern To Me Alessandra Ehrle Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Class 193 AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin T Dukes
2
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
3
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
4
Moody Blues Ava Storgard Iris Petschenig
5
Legs N Tails Jennifer Chan Stacy Lane Huls
Class 193 AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Could Be Next Stacy Huls and Margie Chan Stacy Lane Huls
2
Moody Blues Ava Storgard Iris Petschenig
3
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
4
Legs N Tails Jennifer Chan Stacy Lane Huls
Class 493 AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin T Dukes
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Moody Blues Ava Storgard Iris Petschenig
Class 493 AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin T Dukes
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Moody Blues Ava Storgard Iris Petschenig
Class 793 AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin T Dukes
RC
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Class 201 AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Delaney Rostad
3
Only Platinum Skies John Newcomb Stacy Lane Huls
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 201 AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Delaney Rostad
3
Only Platinum Skies John Newcomb Stacy Lane Huls
4
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cynthia Kenaston
Class 501 AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Delaney Rostad
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 501 AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Delaney Rostad
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 701 AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
RC
Made By Grey Vanessa Henderson Delaney Rostad
back to top
Class 209 AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 209 AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 509 AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 509 AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
Class 709 AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline French-Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
back to top
Class 215 AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 215 AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 515 AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 515 AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 815 AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
back to top
Class 219 AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Awesum Blue Skies Bobbi Raub Delaney Rostad
Class 219 AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Awesum Blue Skies Bobbi Raub Delaney Rostad
Class 519 AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Awesum Blue Skies Bobbi Raub Delaney Rostad
Class 519 AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Awesum Blue Skies Bobbi Raub Delaney Rostad
back to top
Class 521 AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
Class 521 AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
back to top
Class 112 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
4
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
5
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Beth Austin
Class 112 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Beth Austin
3
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 412 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Beth Austin
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
5
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 412 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Beth Austin
4
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
5
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 812 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin T Dukes
RC
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Beth Austin
back to top
Class 113 AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 113 AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 413 AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 413 AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 813 AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
RC
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
back to top
Class 104 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
2
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
Class 104 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
2
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jaden Kusar Jaden Kusar
Class 404 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 404 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 704 NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
back to top
Class 105 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
2
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
3
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
4
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
Class 105 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
2
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
3
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
4
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
Class 405 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
2
Gunna Spook Ya Justine Leedom Justine Leedom
3
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
4
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
6
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
7
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 405 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
2
Gunna Spook Ya Justine Leedom Justine Leedom
3
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
4
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
5
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
6
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
7
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 805 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
back to top
Class 230 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 230 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
2
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
Class 530 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 530 AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Oreo Cookie Whiz Jason Kusar Jaden Kusar
2
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
back to top
Class 232 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (22 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
2
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
3
Kitty Monroe Rhodes, Lorie Lorie Rhodes
4
Pistolalena Judy A Clark Carrie Clark
5
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
6
Nockin Ruf Justine Leedom Michael Leedom
7
A Flashy Gun Judy A Clark Judy Clark
8
Hildas Smart Dude Michelle Hagen Michelle Hagen
9
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
Class 232 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (22 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
2
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
3
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
4
Kitty Monroe Rhodes, Lorie Lorie Rhodes
5
Pistolalena Judy A Clark Carrie Clark
6
A Flashy Gun Judy A Clark Judy Clark
7
Nockin Ruf Justine Leedom Michael Leedom
8
Hildas Smart Dude Michelle Hagen Michelle Hagen
9
Master Sugar Snapper Amanda (Mandy) Carnes Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
Class 532 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
2
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
3
Dunits Lil Gun David Adams David Adams
4
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
5
Gunna Spook Ya Justine Leedom Justine Leedom
6
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
8
Nockin Ruf Justine Leedom Michael Leedom
9
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
Class 532 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
2
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
3
Gunna Spook Ya Justine Leedom Justine Leedom
4
Dunits Lil Gun David Adams David Adams
5
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
6
Shez Hollywood Trash Lori Watson Lori Watson
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
8
Nockin Ruf Justine Leedom Michael Leedom
9
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Elizabeth Shatner
Class 832 AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
back to top
Class 234 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Smart With A Gun Rae Stambuk Rae Stambuk
2
Quick Draw Gunner Jesse Vaughn Jesse R Vaughn
3
KR Electrified Shatner, William William Shatner
4
Doctor Pepper Smart-Zeigler, Cynthia Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
Class 234 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Smart With A Gun Rae Stambuk Rae Stambuk
2
KR Electrified Shatner, William William Shatner
3
Quick Draw Gunner Jesse Vaughn Jesse R Vaughn
4
Doctor Pepper Smart-Zeigler, Cynthia Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
Class 534 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Pepper Smart-Zeigler, Cynthia Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
Class 534 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Pepper Smart-Zeigler, Cynthia Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Shinestein Pat Kafetzopoulos Pat Kafetzopoulos
Class 834 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Doctor Pepper Smart-Zeigler, Cynthia Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
back to top
Class 101 AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Snappin Chic Terry Stewardson Luis Torres
Class 101 AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Snappin Chic Terry Stewardson Luis Torres
Class 401 AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Gun Judy A Clark Bob Avila
2
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
3
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
Class 401 AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Gun Judy A Clark Bob Avila
2
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
3
Stop Buckin Laura Ann Locicero Laura Ann LoCicero
back to top
Class 103 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Flashy Gun Judy A Clark Bob Avila
2
Wearing Lace Missy Benker Garret Thurner
3
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Roslyn Proffer Holloway
Class 103 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wearing Lace Missy Benker Garret Thurner
2
A Flashy Gun Judy A Clark Bob Avila
3
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Roslyn Proffer Holloway
Class 403 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wearing Lace Missy Benker Garret Thurner
2
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
Snappin Chic Terry Stewardson Luis Torres
4
Spooks Got Go Rand Smith Bob Avila
5
Special Mi Yoder, Diane Michael D Berg
Class 403 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wearing Lace Missy Benker Garret Thurner
2
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
Snappin Chic Terry Stewardson Luis Torres
4
Spooks Got Go Rand Smith Bob Avila
5
Special Mi Yoder, Diane Michael D Berg
Class 803 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Wearing Lace Missy Benker Garret Thurner
back to top
Class 109 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Rockin Spook Jamie Walters Bob Avila
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
3
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
4
Dunit Special Nite Klein, Lynn Pat Wickenheiser
Class 109 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Rockin Spook Jamie Walters Bob Avila
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
3
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
4
Dunit Special Nite Klein, Lynn Pat Wickenheiser
Class 409 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Rockin Spook Jamie Walters Bob Avila
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
3
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
Class 409 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot Rockin Spook Jamie Walters Bob Avila
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
3
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
Class 809 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hot Rockin Spook Jamie Walters Bob Avila
RC
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
back to top
Class 27 VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 27 VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
back to top
Class 23 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
2
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
3
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
Class 23 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
2
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
3
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
4
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Class 15 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
2
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Katherine (Katie) Gibson
Class 15 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunkissed Peppy Robin Bond Robin Bond
2
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Katherine (Katie) Gibson
back to top
Class 31 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
LXP Pistoleo Anna Lohr Anna Lohr
4
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
5
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
Class 31 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
2
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
3
LXP Pistoleo Anna Lohr Anna Lohr
4
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
5
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
back to top
Class 29 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
2
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
Class 29 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
4
Sunkissed Peppy Robin Bond Robin Bond
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
back to top
Class 33 VRH OPEN COMFORMATION - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
3
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Katherine (Katie) Gibson
Class 33 VRH OPEN COMFORMATION - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Katherine (Katie) Gibson
2
Shining For Ya Robert Holloway Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
back to top
Class 34 VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
2
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
3
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
5
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
Class 34 VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
2
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
3
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
4
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
5
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
back to top
Class 35 VRH YOUTH COMFORMATION - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 35 VRH YOUTH COMFORMATION - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
back to top
Class 114 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
4
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hoxsie
5
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
Class 114 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
3
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
4
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hoxsie
Class 414 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
5
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
6
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
7
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
Class 414 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
4
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
5
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
6
Detailing To a Te Paul Azzi Ashley Azzi
7
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Sophia Bellini
Class 814 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hoxsie
RC
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
back to top
Class 28 PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
2
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
3
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
4
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
6
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
7
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
8
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Nicole Payne
Class 28 PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
2
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
6
Sunkissed Peppy Robin Bond Robin Bond
7
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
8
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Nicole Payne
back to top
Class 30 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
4
Kachoo Glynna Hoekstra Glynna Hoekstra
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 30 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
4
Kachoo Glynna Hoekstra Glynna Hoekstra
5
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
back to top
Class 264 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
2
Taking The Scenic Route Lynn Hunter Mikey Harchol
Class 264 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
2
Talking The Scenic Route Lynn Hunter Mikey Harchol
Class 564 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Taking The Scenic Route Lynn Hunter Mikey Harchol
Class 564 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Taking The Scenic Route Lynn Hunter Mikey Harchol
Class 864 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Taking The Scenic Route Lynn Hunter Mikey Harchol
back to top
Class 283 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
2
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
3
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Taking The Scenic Route Lynn Hunter Mikey Harchol
Class 283 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
3
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Talking The Scenic Route Lynn Hunter Mikey Harchol
Class 583 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
Class 583 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
Class 883 PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
RC
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
back to top
Class 279 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 279 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 579 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
Class 579 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
Class 879 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
RC
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
back to top
Class 267 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 267 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 567 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 567 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 867 PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
back to top
Class 290 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 290 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 590 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 590 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 790 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
back to top
Class 291 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
Class 291 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
Class 591 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
Class 591 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
back to top
Class 304 HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
Class 304 HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
Class 604 HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
Class 604 HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 294 PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
2
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 294 PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
2
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 594 PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
2
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
Class 594 PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
2
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
back to top
Class 300 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 300 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 600 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 600 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 700 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
RC
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
back to top
Class 172 LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
2
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
Class 172 LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
2
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 472 LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
2
Youre All Talk Barbara Meints Barbara Meints
Class 472 LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
2
Youre All Talk Barbara Meints Barbara Meints
Class 872 LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
RC
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
back to top
Class 173 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
2
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 173 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
2
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 473 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
2
Youre All Talk Barbara Meints Barbara Meints
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 473 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
2
Youre All Talk Barbara Meints Barbara Meints
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 773 BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
RC
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
back to top
Class 178 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
3
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
5
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
6
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
7
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 178 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
2
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
3
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
5
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
6
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
7
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Kellie J Dunn
Class 478 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
5
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
Class 478 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
5
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
Class 778 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
RC
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Class 182 PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hoxsie
2
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
5
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
6
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 182 PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
2
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hoxsie
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
4
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
5
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
6
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 482 PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
2
Chip Included Holly Hart Clarissa Czuprynski
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
5
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
Class 482 PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
3
Chip Included Holly Hart Clarissa Czuprynski
4
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
Class 782 PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hoxsie
RC
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
back to top
Class 181 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
4
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
Class 181 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
4
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
Class 481 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
Class 481 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
Class 781 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
RC
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
back to top
Class 186 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
3
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
4
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
Class 186 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
4
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
Class 486 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
3
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
4
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
Class 486 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
3
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
4
Pablos X Game Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 786 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
RC
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Class 256 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
Class 256 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
Class 556 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
Class 556 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
Class 856 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
back to top
Class 261 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
5
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
Class 261 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
Class 561 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
3
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
5
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 561 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
5
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 861 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
RC
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
back to top
Class 185 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Liz Place
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
6
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
7
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 185 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Liz Place
4
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Megan Thomas
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
7
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
Class 485 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
Class 485 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Palameta Franke DePetter Maille Flynn
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
Class 785 PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
RC
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
back to top
Class 255 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
2
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Liz Place
4
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
5
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
6
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
8
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsey Minor
9
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 255 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
3
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsey Minor
5
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Liz Place
6
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
7
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
8
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
9
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 555 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Liz Place
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsey Minor
4
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
8
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
9
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
Class 555 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsey Minor
2
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
4
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
5
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Newcomb
6
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Liz Place
8
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Renee Baker
9
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Lindsay Minor
Class 855 PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
RC
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Lindsey Minor
back to top
Class 10 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
3
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
4
Mister Tinselwood Jennifer Bubalo Renee Baker
5
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
6
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
7
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
8
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
Class 10 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
2
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
4
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
5
Mr Tinselwood Jennifer Bubalo Renee Baker
6
Sunkissed Peppy Robin Bond Robin Bond
7
Pearls Smart Remedy Paul Seitz Liz Place
8
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
9
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
Class 237 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
2
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
3
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
5
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Nicole Payne
6
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Pamela L Turnbull
7
Mister Tinselwood Jennifer Bubalo Renee Baker
8
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
9
Pearls Smart Remedy Paul Seitz Liz Place
Class 237 PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
2
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
3
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
5
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
6
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
7
Mister Tinselwood Jennifer Bubalo Renee Baker
8
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Nicole Payne
9
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
back to top
Class 12 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
2
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
3
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
4
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
5
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
6
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
7
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Madison Sawyer
8
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
9
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
Class 12 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunkissed Peppy Robin Bond Robin Bond
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
3
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
4
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
6
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Madison Sawyer
7
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
8
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
9
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
Class 239 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
2
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
3
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
6
Spooks In Starlight Christie Batson Christie Batson
7
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
8
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
9
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Madison Sawyer
Class 239 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
3
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
4
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
5
Spooks In Starlight Christie Batson Christie Batson
6
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
7
BQH Shot A Whiskey Marie Simovich Robin Bond
8
Tough Choice Kristin Jankel Madison Sawyer
9
Masquerade Debbie Correia Gail Willis
Class 839 PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
RC
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
back to top
Class 20 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
4
Kachoo Glynna Hoekstra Glynna Hoekstra
5
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
7
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
8
QTS Lucky Star Anna DiNardo Anna DiNardo
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 20 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Tuesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
4
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
5
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
7
QTS Lucky Star Anna DiNardo Anna DiNardo
8
Kachoo Glynna Hoekstra Glynna Hoekstra
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 244 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
QTS Lucky Star Anna DiNardo Anna DiNardo
5
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
6
Rios Got Acres Kim Taylor Kim Taylor
7
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
8
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
9
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
Class 244 PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
4
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
5
QTS Lucky Star Anna DiNardo Anna DiNardo