2018 DEL MAR NATIONAL
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 462 A DIAMOND SHY
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Robert E Holloway
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Robert E Holloway
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Robert E Holloway
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Robert E Holloway
back to top
Entry 403 A FLASHY GUN
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Judy Clark
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Judy Clark
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Judy Clark
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Judy Clark
back to top
Entry 540 AL WAYZ ON YOUR MIND
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Gerri Leigh Pratt
1
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Gerri Leigh Pratt
1
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Gerri Leigh Pratt
1
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Kevin T Dukes
RC
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Gerri Leigh Pratt
back to top
Entry 515 AN ULTIMATE HIGH
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
9
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 287 ART I INCREDIBLE
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Sharon Cowher
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Sharon Cowher
1
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Sharon Cowher
1
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Sharon Cowher
1
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Sharon Cowher
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sharon Cowher
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Sharon Cowher
3
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Sharon Cowher
3
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Sharon Cowher
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Sharon Cowher
3
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Sharon Cowher
3
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Sharon Cowher
4
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Sharon Cowher
4
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Sharon Cowher
5
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Sharon Cowher
CH
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - CHAMPI Sharon Cowher
CH
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - CHAM Sharon Cowher
back to top
Entry 554 AURELIA
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT Lauren Maestas
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT - JUDG Lauren Maestas
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT Lauren Maestas
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT - JUDGE Lauren Maestas
back to top
Entry 541 AWESUM BLUE SKIES
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK Delaney Rostad
1
AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
1
AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK Delaney Rostad
1
AQHA OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
back to top
Entry 468 BELIEVEME IMA GUNNER
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Luis Torres
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Luis Torres
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Luis Torres
6
NRHA LIMTED OPEN Luis Torres
back to top
Entry 546 BETTERLAZYTHANCRAZY
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Liz Place
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Liz Place
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP Renee Woods
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Renee Woods
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Renee Woods
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Renee Woods
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Renee Woods
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Renee Woods
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
4
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP - JUDG Renee Woods
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
back to top
Entry 293 BETTIN ON A PROMOTION
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Wayne Elder
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Wayne Elder
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Wayne Elder
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Wayne Elder
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Wayne Elder
back to top
Entry 296 BONANZAS GONE DIRTY
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS Paula Everhart
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - JUDG Paula Everhart
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS Paula Everhart
1
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - JUDG Paula Everhart
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Paula Everhart
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Paula Everhart
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT Lauren Maestas
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT - JUDGE Lauren Maestas
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT Lauren Maestas
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - JUDGE B Lauren Maestas
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Lauren Maestas
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Lauren Maestas
2
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
2
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Paula Everhart
2
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
2
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Paula Everhart
2
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT - JUDG Lauren Maestas
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT Lauren Maestas
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT Lauren Maestas
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - JUDGE B Lauren Maestas
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Lauren Maestas
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Lauren Maestas
CH
PCHA LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEAS - CHAM Paula Everhart
CH
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPION Paula Everhart
CH
WALK JOG AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
RC
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - CHAMPION Lauren Maestas
back to top
Entry 439 BONITA BUT RUF
Class Rider
7
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Mounts
8
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Susana Mounts
8
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Susana Mounts
8
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Susana Mounts
9
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Susana Mounts
9
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Susana Mounts
9
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Mounts
9
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Mounts
back to top
Entry 466 BOONLIGHTS SMARTY
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Ashley Taylor
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Ashley Taylor
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ashley Taylor
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ashley Taylor
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Ashley Taylor
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Ashley Taylor
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Ashley Taylor
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Ashley Taylor
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Ashley Taylor
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Ashley Taylor
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ashley Taylor
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ashley Taylor
2
BASIC RIDER REINING Ashley Taylor
2
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Ashley Taylor
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Ashley Taylor
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Ashley Taylor
5
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION Ashley Taylor
5
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION - JUDGE Ashley Taylor
CH
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAM Ashley Taylor
CH
BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Ashley Taylor
back to top
Entry 419 BQH SHOT A WHISKEY
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
9
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 480 BREAK RECORDS REDICK
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Melissa Moore
5
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
CH
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Melissa Moore
RC
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 510 CAPTIVATED STYLE
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
2
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
2
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Vickie Saul
2
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Vickie Saul
2
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Vickie Saul
2
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Vickie Saul
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Vickie Saul
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Vickie Saul
4
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Vickie Saul
4
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Vickie Saul
CH
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAM Vickie Saul
back to top
Entry 539 CATTY LIKE MY DADDY
Class Rider
0
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT Vince Catalano
back to top
Entry 531 CERTIFIED SMART
Class Rider
2
NRHA ROOKIE PROF Bridgette Neese
back to top
Entry 291 CHIP INCLUDED
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP Holly Hart
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Holly Hart
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Holly Hart
1
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Holly Hart
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Holly Hart
2
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Holly Hart
2
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Clarissa Czuprynski
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Holly Hart
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Holly Hart
3
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Clarissa Czuprynski
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Holly Hart
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Holly Hart
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Holly Hart
5
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Holly Hart
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Hart
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Hart
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Clarissa Czuprynski
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Hart
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Hart
CH
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - CHAMP Holly Hart
CH
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - CHAM Holly Hart
back to top
Entry 522 COOL HUNTIN LADY
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPION Murray Griggs
CH
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAM Murray Griggs
CH
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Murray Griggs
RC
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - CHAMPION Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 285 CREEPIN IN MY SLEEP
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Caroline French-Campbell
1
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Caroline French-Campbell
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Caroline French-Campbell
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Caroline French-Campbell
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Caroline French-Campbell
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Caroline French-Campbell
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Caroline French-Campbell
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Caroline French-Campbell
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Caroline French-Campbell
CH
AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Caroline French-Campbell
CH
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Caroline French-Campbell
CH
SELECT AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Caroline French-Campbell
back to top
Entry 482 CROMED OUT MAJOR
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Dallas Wedel
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
2
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT Dallas Wedel
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dallas Wedel
5
NRHA OPEN Dallas Wedel
7
PCHA OPEN REINING Dallas Wedel
7
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Dallas Wedel
back to top
Entry 471 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO Elizabeth Kelley
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
3
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION Elizabeth Kelley
3
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Elizabeth Kelley
5
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Elizabeth Kelley
7
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Elizabeth Kelley
7
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Elizabeth Kelley
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
8
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
8
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Entry 404 DANCE WITH A GUNNER
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER REINING Jamie Walters
1
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Jamie Walters
back to top
Entry 547 DETAILING TO A TE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Ashley Azzi
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Ashley Azzi
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Ashley Azzi
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Azzi
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Ashley Azzi
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Ashley Azzi
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Azzi
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Ashley Azzi
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Ashley Azzi
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Ashley Azzi
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Ashley Azzi
RC
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 453 DINERO DEL CIELO
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Courtney Walters
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Courtney Walters
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Courtney Walters
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Courtney Walters
1
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 15 Courtney Walters
CH
PCHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Courtney Walters
back to top
Entry 532 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
3
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 Elizabeth Shatner
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
6
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
6
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Elizabeth Shatner
6
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Elizabeth Shatner
9
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
9
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 463 DOCTOR PEPPER
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
3
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
6
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
7
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
7
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
CH
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - CHAMPI Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
back to top
Entry 508 DRINKS AT A GOODBAR
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Lindsay E LaPlante
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Lindsay E LaPlante
2
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
3
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Lindsay E LaPlante
3
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
CH
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONS Lindsay E LaPlante
RC
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Lindsay E LaPlante
RC
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Lindsay E LaPlante
RC
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Entry 473 DUN TIME IN HOUSTON
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Colleen Pomeroy
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
NRHA LIMTED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 486 DUNIT SPECIAL NITE
Class Rider
0
NRHA OPEN Pat Wickenheiser
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Pat Wickenheiser
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Pat Wickenheiser
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Pat Wickenheiser
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 513 DUNITS LIL DIAMOND
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE PROF Patrick Turner
4
NRHA LIMTED OPEN Patrick Turner
5
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Patrick Turner
back to top
Entry 555 DUNITS LIL GUN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #2 David Adams
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING David Adams
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B David Adams
back to top
Entry 520 EXTREMELY CHOCOLATE
Class Rider
1
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jill Newcomb
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jill Newcomb
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Jill Newcomb
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jill Newcomb
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
3
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jill Newcomb
3
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Jill Newcomb
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jill Newcomb
4
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Jill Newcomb
4
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Jill Newcomb
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Newcomb
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Jill Newcomb
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Newcomb
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Jill Newcomb
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Jill Newcomb
RC
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Jill Newcomb
RC
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAM Jill Newcomb
back to top
Entry 487 GANGSTERS CONMAN
Class Rider
5
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 452 GENTLEMEN N PLAYERS
Class Rider
1
GREEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S Nicole Payne
1
GREEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S - JUDG Nicole Payne
1
GREEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S Nicole Payne
1
GREEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S - JUDG Nicole Payne
1
OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S Nicole Payne
1
OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Nicole Payne
1
OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S Nicole Payne
1
OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Nicole Payne
CH
OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Nicole Payne
back to top
Entry 426 GIMME ONE NITE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING Renee Baker
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Renee Baker
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Renee Baker
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Renee Baker
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
CH
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Renee Baker
CH
GREEN HORSE ALL AROUND - HIGH POI
back to top
Entry 488 GOOD LUKIN LARK
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Connie Seekins
1
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Connie Seekins
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Beth Austin
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Beth Austin
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Beth Austin
3
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Connie Seekins
4
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Connie Seekins
5
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Beth Austin
RC
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAM Beth Austin
RC
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAM Connie Seekins
back to top
Entry 428 GUNJACKED
Class Rider
0
PCHA OPEN REINING Rebecca Murray
0
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Rebecca Murray
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Rebecca Murray
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Rebecca Murray
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Rebecca Murray
1
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 Rebecca Murray
2
NRHA NON PRO Rebecca Murray
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Rebecca Murray
2
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #2 Rebecca Murray
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Rebecca Murray
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Rebecca Murray
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Rebecca Murray
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Rebecca Murray
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
back to top
Entry 506 GUNNA SPANK YOU
Class Rider
2
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #2 Garret Thurner
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Garret Thurner
3
NRHA OPEN Garret Thurner
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Garret Thurner
4
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Garret Thurner
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Garret Thurner
5
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Garret Thurner
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 405 GUNNA SPOOK YA
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Justine Leedom
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Justine Leedom
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Justine Leedom
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Justine Leedom
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Justine Leedom
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Justine Leedom
back to top
Entry 507 GUNNERS HICKORY LENA
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Doug Danner
8
PCHA OPEN REINING Doug Danner
8
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 407 HELLUVA SMART KID
Class Rider
0
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
0
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
back to top
Entry 418 HES SMART WITH A GUN
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Rae Stambuk
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Rae Stambuk
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Rae Stambuk
back to top
Entry 556 HESA ROWDY BUCKEYE
Class Rider
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING Lisa Bricker
4
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Lisa Bricker
back to top
Entry 477 HEZ DA HOSS
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMTED OPEN Luis Torres
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Suzanne Farris
0
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Suzanne Farris
back to top
Entry 435 HEZ GOT PRETENSE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kellie J Dunn
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Kellie J Dunn
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
4
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
4
AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kellie J Dunn
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie J Dunn
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
6
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Kellie J Dunn
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie J Dunn
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
7
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
7
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie J Dunn
7
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
RC
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPI Kellie J Dunn
back to top
Entry 511 HILDAS SMART DUDE
Class Rider
3
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #2 Michelle Hagen
3
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Michelle Hagen
3
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Michelle Hagen
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Michelle Hagen
5
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Michelle Hagen
5
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Michelle Hagen
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Michelle Hagen
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Michelle Hagen
6
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Michelle Hagen
6
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 Michelle Hagen
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Michelle Hagen
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Michelle Hagen
9
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Michelle Hagen
9
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Michelle Hagen
back to top
Entry 465 HOPE TO BE HOT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gail S Hargas
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Gail S Hargas
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gail S Hargas
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Gail S Hargas
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gail S Hargas
1
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Gail S Hargas
1
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Gail S Hargas
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gail S Hargas
2
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP - JUDG Gail S Hargas
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Gail S Hargas
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Gail S Hargas
2
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Gail S Hargas
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Gail S Hargas
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail S Hargas
3
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP Gail S Hargas
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Gail S Hargas
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Gail S Hargas
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lindsey Minor
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail S Hargas
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail S Hargas
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gail S Hargas
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
4
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Gail S Hargas
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gail S Hargas
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lindsey Minor
CH
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Gail S Hargas
RC
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Gail S Hargas
RC
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - CHAM Gail S Hargas
RC
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Lindsey Minor
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
back to top
Entry 406 HOT ROCKIN SPOOK
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
1
NRHA OPEN Bob Avila
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Bob Avila
1
NRHA LIMTED OPEN Bob Avila
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 429 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
1
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Lisa Murray
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Lisa Murray
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
5
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Lisa Murray
5
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Lisa Murray
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
6
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lisa Murray
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
back to top
Entry 527 HUNTIN FAME
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Pat Keith-Leach
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Pat Keith-Leach
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Pat Keith-Leach
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Pat Keith-Leach
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT Pat Keith-Leach
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - JUDGE B Pat Keith-Leach
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Pat Keith-Leach
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Pat Keith-Leach
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Pat Keith-Leach
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Pat Keith-Leach
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT Pat Keith-Leach
CH
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - CHAMPI Pat Keith-Leach
back to top
Entry 553 HUNTIN FOR GOOD
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED MARES Sophia Bellini
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Sophia Bellini
1
YOUTH AGED MARES Sophia Bellini
1
YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE B Sophia Bellini
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Abby Bellini
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Sophia Bellini
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sophia Bellini
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Sophia Bellini
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Abby Bellini
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Sophia Bellini
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Sophia Bellini
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Sophia Bellini
back to top
Entry 443 IM SENSATIONAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Liz Place
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Christine Kemp
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Liz Place
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Christine Kemp
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
CH
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Christine Kemp
CH
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Christine Kemp
RC
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Christine Kemp
RC
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPI Christine Kemp
back to top
Entry 456 IMA GOOD SELECTION
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Aleta Payne
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Aleta Payne
2
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Aleta Payne
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
3
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Aleta Payne
3
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Aleta Payne
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Aleta Payne
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
CH
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMP Kandee Jones-doetsch
CH
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Kandee Jones-doetsch
back to top
Entry 420 IMA LADY GANGSTER
Class Rider
2
NRHA LIMTED OPEN Kristi Berg
5
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Kristi Berg
6
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Kristi Berg
back to top
Entry 295 JUST SPOT ME A SCOTCH
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S Ashley Bodie
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ YTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ YTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ YTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ YTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH - JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - JUDGE Ashley Bodie
CH
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ YTH - CHAMP Ashley Bodie
CH
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 424 KACHOO
Class Rider
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
8
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Glynna Hoekstra
back to top
Entry 467 KATIES SPOOKY MELODY
Class Rider
4
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Luis Torres
back to top
Entry 414 KING OF THE COAST
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Sheila Nash
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Sheila Nash
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Sheila Nash
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sheila Nash
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sheila Nash
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sheila Nash
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sheila Nash
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sheila Nash
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
CH
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Monica Albair
CH
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Monica Albair
CH
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Monica Albair
RC
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 447 KITTY MONROE
Class Rider
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Lorie Rhodes
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lorie Rhodes
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lorie Rhodes
back to top
Entry 518 KM BEST ONE INVITED
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Murray Griggs
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
CH
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Murray Griggs
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Murray Griggs
CH
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - CHAMPION Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 476 KM BOS PRETTY BOY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Rittershofer
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Rittershofer
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Jennifer Rittershofer
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Rittershofer
back to top
Entry 494 KNOCK UR SOCKS OFF
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Cal Gomes
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cal Gomes
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS Cal Gomes
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Cal Gomes
CH
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONS Cal Gomes
back to top
Entry 534 KR ELECTRIFIED
Class Rider
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO William Shatner
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING William Shatner
3
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG William Shatner
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
3
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING William Shatner
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
8
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 William Shatner
back to top
Entry 549 LEGS N TAILS
Class Rider
4
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
5
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 440 LIL BUCKSKIN BABY
Class Rider
6
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Diana Engler
7
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Diana Engler
8
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
8
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Diana Engler
9
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Diana Engler
back to top
Entry 441 LITTLE ILEAN
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kailey King
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Kailey King
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kailey King
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Kailey King
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Kailey King
back to top
Entry 493 LXP PISTOLEO
Class Rider
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Anna Lohr
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Anna Lohr
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Anna Lohr
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Anna Lohr
5
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Anna Lohr
5
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna Lohr
back to top
Entry 499 MADE BY GREY
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Vanessa HendersonN
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Kevin T Dukes
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Vanessa HendersonN
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Vanessa HendersonN
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Vanessa HendersonN
2
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S Delaney Rostad
2
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
2
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S Delaney Rostad
2
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
CH
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Vanessa HendersonN
RC
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Delaney Rostad
back to top
Entry 489 MAGICAL VOODOO
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #2 Pat Wickenheiser
2
NRHA OPEN Pat Wickenheiser
2
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Pat Wickenheiser
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Pat Wickenheiser
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Pat Wickenheiser
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Pat Wickenheiser
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Pat Wickenheiser
5
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Pat Wickenheiser
back to top
Entry 408 MAGNUMS LITTLE WHIZ
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Laina Banks
6
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Laina Banks
back to top
Entry 485 MASQUERADE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Correia
1
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
2
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE Debbie Correia
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Correia
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Correia
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Debbie Correia
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Debbie Correia
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Gail Willis
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Gail Willis
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Debbie Correia
6
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Debbie Correia
6
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Debbie Correia
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Correia
7
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Debbie Correia
8
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
8
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
9
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
9
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Debbie Correia
9
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Correia
RC
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - CHAMP Debbie Correia
RC
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Debbie Correia
back to top
Entry 492 MASTER SUGAR SNAPPER
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
0
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
NRHA NON PRO Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
6
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
6
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
9
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
back to top
Entry 430 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan Thomas
1
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
1
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan Thomas
1
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
1
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan Thomas
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Megan Thomas
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Megan Thomas
3
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Megan Thomas
3
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Megan Thomas
4
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Megan Thomas
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Megan Thomas
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Megan Thomas
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
5
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Megan Thomas
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Megan Thomas
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Megan Thomas
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Megan Thomas
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Megan Thomas
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Megan Thomas
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 427 MISTER TINSELWOOD
Class Rider
0
PCHA OPEN REINING Renee Baker
0
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - JUDGE B
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Renee Baker
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 409 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
0
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
0
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laina Banks
back to top
Entry 446 MOODY BLUES
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
4
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 288 MOONLITE GRAHAM
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lindsay Minor
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lindsay Minor
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 478 MY TIME ONLY
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP - JUDG Tammy Moniot
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
2
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT Tammy Moniot
2
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
2
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT Tammy Moniot
2
HORSEMANSHIP YOUTH/AMAT - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
4
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP Tammy Moniot
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Tammy Moniot
4
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Tammy Moniot
4
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Tammy Moniot
RC
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Tammy Moniot
RC
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Entry 498 NO QUESTION HES BLUE
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Christina Gindt
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER HACK Christina Gindt
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER HACK - JUDGE Christina Gindt
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Christina Gindt
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Iris Petschenig
3
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
RC
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - CHAMPI Christina Gindt
back to top
Entry 410 NOCKIN RUF
Class Rider
1
BASIC RIDER REINING Michael Leedom
1
BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE B Michael Leedom
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Michael Leedom
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Michael Leedom
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Michael Leedom
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Michael Leedom
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Michael Leedom
back to top
Entry 525 OHK KRYMSUN GOLD
Class Rider
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT Denise Lawton
1
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT - JUDGE Denise Lawton
1
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT - JUDG Denise Lawton
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT Denise Lawton
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - JUDGE B Denise Lawton
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT Denise Lawton
2
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT - JUDGE Denise Lawton
2
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT Denise Lawton
2
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT Denise Lawton
2
WALK TROT HUNTSEAT EQ AMAT - JUDG Denise Lawton
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Denise Lawton
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Denise Lawton
2
OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S Mikey Harchol
2
OPEN ALL BREED HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Mikey Harchol
CH
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S AMAT - CHAMP Denise Lawton
RC
WALK JOG AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 542 OL BLUE SKYS
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Kevin T Dukes
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Kevin T Dukes
CH
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Kevin T Dukes
CH
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAM Kevin T Dukes
RC
OPEN HORSE ALL AROUND - HIGH POIN
back to top
Entry 551 ONLY PLATINUM SKIES
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
3
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 436 ONLYA GLOWING DIESEL
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cynthia Kenaston
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
3
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
4
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
4
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
4
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
4
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
5
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Cassidy J Miller
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
5
AQHA NOVICE AM HORSMENAHIP Cassidy J Miller
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Cassidy J Miller
6
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
CH
AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
RC
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Cassidy J Miller
RC
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMP Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 470 OPTIMUS SHINE
Class Rider
0
NRHA NON PRO Kim Olivetto
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Kim Olivetto
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Kim Olivetto
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Kim Olivetto
1
VRH OPEN COMFORMATION - JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Kim Olivetto
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kim Olivetto
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kim Olivetto
3
VRH OPEN COMFORMATION Katherine (Katie) Gibson
3
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 Kim Olivetto
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Kim Olivetto
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Olivetto
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kim Olivetto
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kim Olivetto
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Katherine (Katie) Gibson
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
5
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Kim Olivetto
6
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Olivetto
6
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Kim Olivetto
7
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Kim Olivetto
7
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Kim Olivetto
back to top
Entry 416 OREO COOKIE WHIZ
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Jaden Kusar
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Jaden Kusar
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Jaden Kusar
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Jaden Kusar
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Jaden Kusar
1
NRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER Jaden Kusar
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Jaden Kusar
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Jaden Kusar
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Jaden Kusar
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Jaden Kusar
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING Jaden Kusar
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Jaden Kusar
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Jaden Kusar
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jaden Kusar
6
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Jaden Kusar
CH
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSH Jaden Kusar
back to top
Entry 481 PABLOS X GAME
Class Rider
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Melissa Moore
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
7
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 484 PALAMETA
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gail Willis
1
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE Maille Flynn
1
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Maille Flynn
1
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE Maille Flynn
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Maille Flynn
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Maille Flynn
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Maille Flynn
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Maille Flynn
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
2
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Maille Flynn
2
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Maille Flynn
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Maille Flynn
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Maille Flynn
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
4
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Maille Flynn
4
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL - JUDG Maille Flynn
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
5
PRELIMINARY YOUTH/AM TRAIL Maille Flynn
6
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Franke DePetter
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
7
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Franke DePetter
7
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
CH
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - CHAMP Maille Flynn
CH
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Maille Flynn
CH
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Maille Flynn
back to top
Entry 450 PEARLS SMART REMEDY
Class Rider
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Liz Place
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Liz Place
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Liz Place
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Liz Place
back to top
Entry 411 PISTOLALENA
Class Rider
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Carrie Clark
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Carrie Clark
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Carrie Clark
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Carrie Clark
3
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Carrie Clark
3
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Carrie Clark
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Carrie Clark
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Carrie Clark
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Carrie Clark
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Carrie Clark
CH
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - CHAM Carrie Clark
back to top
Entry 292 PLUM LAZY
Class Rider
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
6
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cherie Vonada
6
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 524 PR THE GREEN BAY
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lin Johnson
1
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lin Johnson
1
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Lin Johnson
2
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lin Johnson
2
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Lin Johnson
2
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Lin Johnson
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Lin Johnson
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Lin Johnson
3
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S Lin Johnson
3
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
3
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Lin Johnson
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lin Johnson
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Lin Johnson
4
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Lin Johnson
4
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING Lin Johnson
4
AQHA AMAT PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Lin Johnson
5
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING Lin Johnson
5
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDG Lin Johnson
7
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Lin Johnson
RC
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Lin Johnson
back to top
Entry 516 QTS LUCKY STAR
Class Rider
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Anna DiNardo
7
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Anna DiNardo
8
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
back to top
Entry 545 QUICK DRAW GUNNER
Class Rider
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Jesse R Vaughn
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Jesse R Vaughn
back to top
Entry 479 RIOS GOT ACRES
Class Rider
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kim Taylor
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Kim Taylor
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kim Taylor
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Taylor
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Taylor
2
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION - JUDGE Kim Taylor
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Taylor
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Taylor
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Kim Taylor
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Taylor
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Taylor
4
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION Kim Taylor
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Taylor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Kim Taylor
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
6
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Taylor
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Taylor
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Taylor
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Taylor
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Taylor
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kim Taylor
back to top
Entry 461 SHEZ HOLLYWOOD TRASH
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lori Watson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lori Watson
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lori Watson
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lori Watson
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Lori Watson
4
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Lori Watson
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Lori Watson
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lori Watson
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lori Watson
9
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lori Watson
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Lori Watson
back to top
Entry 509 SHINE DELIGHT
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Javier Baca
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Javier Baca
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Javier Baca
8
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Javier Baca
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Javier Baca
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Javier Baca
back to top
Entry 483 SHINESTEIN
Class Rider
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Dallas Wedel
2
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Pat Kafetzopoulos
back to top
Entry 472 SHINING FOR YA
Class Rider
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
1
VRH OPEN COMFORMATION Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
VRH OPEN COMFORMATION - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Robert E Holloway
9
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Robert E Holloway
back to top
Entry 464 SHINING MY CROME
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
NRHA LIMTED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 535 SILVER N SHEEK
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
4
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO William Shatner
4
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG William Shatner
6
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING William Shatner
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
7
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 William Shatner
back to top
Entry 286 SKYS LADY IN BLUE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ Tailyr Gromelski
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Tailyr Gromelski
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIO Tailyr Gromelski
CH
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Tailyr Gromelski
CH
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Tailyr Gromelski
CH
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONS Tailyr Gromelski
CH
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ - CHAMPIO Tailyr Gromelski
CH
YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 536 SMART IN CORYAGABLE
Class Rider
10
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO William Shatner
5
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 William Shatner
7
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 449 SMART PALE FACE
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Theresa Orijuela
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Theresa Orijuela
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Theresa Orijuela
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Theresa Orijuela
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Theresa Orijuela
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
2
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 Theresa Orijuela
3
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Theresa Orijuela
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Theresa Orijuela
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Theresa Orijuela
5
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Theresa Orijuela
6
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Theresa Orijuela
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Theresa Orijuela
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
7
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Theresa Orijuela
8
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Theresa Orijuela
8
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Theresa Orijuela
RC
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAM Theresa Orijuela
back to top
Entry 289 SMART WHIZ OLENA
Class Rider
2
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Barbara Blackwell
back to top
Entry 533 SMARTANDSHINEY CHIC
Class Rider
0
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO #1 Elizabeth Shatner
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
4
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Elizabeth Shatner
4
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Elizabeth Shatner
9
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 423 SMOKEY IRISH MYST
Class Rider
10
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
7
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Tina Robinson
8
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
8
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Tina Robinson
back to top
Entry 445 SMOKIN EM OVER
Class Rider
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Marian Naumann
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Marian Naumann
RC
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Liz Place
back to top
Entry 490 SMOKIN RED DUALLY
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 544 SNAPPIN CHIC
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Luis Torres
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING Luis Torres
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Luis Torres
2
NRHA ROOKIE PROF Luis Torres
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Luis Torres
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Luis Torres
back to top
Entry 530 SNS CHIC
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Danny Gerardi
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Danny Gerardi
6
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT Danny Gerardi
7
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Danny Gerardi
7
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 495 SPECIAL MI
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #2 Michael D Berg
3
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Michael D Berg
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Michael D Berg
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Michael D Berg
back to top
Entry 459 SPLASH OF TEMON
Class Rider
1
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION Monica Veuger
1
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION - JUDGE Monica Veuger
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Monica Veuger
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Monica Veuger
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Monica Veuger
5
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
7
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
7
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
back to top
Entry 415 SPOOKS FOR THE CHICS
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Casey Bibbs
1
NRHA NON PRO Casey Bibbs
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Casey Bibbs
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Casey Bibbs
1
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Casey Bibbs
1
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Casey Bibbs
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
3
NRHA OPEN Monica Albair
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
7
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Monica Albair
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Casey Bibbs
CH
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Casey Bibbs
RC
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 412 SPOOKS GOT GO
Class Rider
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Bob Avila
4
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT Bob Avila
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 425 SPOOKS IN STARLIGHT
Class Rider
0
PCHA OPEN REINING Christie Batson
0
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Christie Batson
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Christie Batson
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christie Batson
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Christie Batson
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Christie Batson
back to top
Entry 442 STOP BUCKIN
Class Rider
10
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
10
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Laura Ann LoCicero
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Laura Ann LoCicero
8
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
8
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Laura Ann LoCicero
back to top
Entry 422 SUNKISSED PEPPY
Class Rider
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Robin Bond
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Robin Bond
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
RC
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Robin Bond
RC
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 413 SWEATTIN BULLETS
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Dana Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Dana Avila
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Dana Avila
back to top
Entry 475 TAKE THE LAST LUKE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Alex Whalen
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Alex Whalen
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Shelley Nuhn Shepherd
back to top
Entry 537 TAKING THE SCENIC ROUTE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Mikey Harchol
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT Lynn Hunter
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Lynn Hunter
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Lynn Hunter
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Mikey Harchol
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - JUDGE B Lynn Hunter
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT Lynn Hunter
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - JUDGE B Lynn Hunter
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT Lynn Hunter
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AMAT - JUDG Lynn Hunter
4
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
4
PCHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Mikey Harchol
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMP Mikey Harchol
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE AMAT - CHAMPION Lynn Hunter
RC
WALK JOG AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 550 TALK SOUTHERN TO ME
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
RC
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONS Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 519 THE COMPANY YOU KEEP
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Heidi Rasor
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Heidi Rasor
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Heidi Rasor
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Murray Griggs
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Heidi Rasor
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Heidi Rasor
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - CHAMPI Heidi Rasor
CH
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Jill Gomes Newcomb
CH
OPEN HORSE ALL AROUND - HIGH POIN
RC
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Murray Griggs
RC
AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Heidi Rasor
RC
SELECT AMATEUR ALL AROUND - HIGH
back to top
Entry 290 THE SWEET LEGACY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH TRAIL Cristin Coombs
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cristin Coombs
1
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Cristin Coombs
1
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Cristin Coombs
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Cristin Coombs
CH
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMP Cristin Coombs
back to top
Entry 469 THIS WIMPYS DUN IT
Class Rider
2
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Luis Torres
2
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT Luis Torres
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Luis Torres
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Luis Torres
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Luis Torres
6
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Luis Torres
back to top
Entry 552 TIME TO BE A COWBOY
Class Rider
6
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Luis Torres
6
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Luis Torres
back to top
Entry 491 TOUGH CHOICE
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Nicole Payne
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
7
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
8
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Nicole Payne
8
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Nicole Payne
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Nicole Payne
8
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
9
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
back to top
Entry 501 TRASHED MY WRANGLERS
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Sydney Morris
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH COMFORMATION Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH COMFORMATION - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
2
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
2
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
2
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Sydney Morris
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Sydney Morris
2
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING Sydney Morris
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING Sydney Morris
2
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
NRHA YOUTH 14 - 15 Sydney Morris
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sydney Morris
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Sydney Morris
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
4
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
4
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Sydney Morris
CH
NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH PO
back to top
Entry 502 TRULY SOPHISTICATED
Class Rider
2
VRH OPEN COMFORMATION Robin Bond
2
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION Marie Simovich
3
VRH OPEN COMFORMATION - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
VRH AMATEUR COMFORMATION - JUDGE Marie Simovich
back to top
Entry 503 VICTORIA FORTUNE
Class Rider
1
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION Madison Sawyer
1
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
back to top
Entry 517 VS WALK THE LINE
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Jill Gomes Newcomb
CH
AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 505 WEARING LACE
Class Rider
0
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Garret Thurner
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Garret Thurner
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Garret Thurner
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Garret Thurner
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Garret Thurner
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Garret Thurner
1
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT Garret Thurner
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Garret Thurner
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Garret Thurner
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - JUDGE Garret Thurner
CH
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - CHAMP Garret Thurner
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING - CHAMPI Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 451 WHITE CHOCO LATTE
Class Rider
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE Courtney Payne
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Courtney Payne
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Courtney Payne
3
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Courtney Payne
back to top
Entry 504 WHIZ BE TEJON STYLIN
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay E LaPlante
1
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING Lindsay E LaPlante
1
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Lindsay E LaPlante
1
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay E LaPlante
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay E LaPlante
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
4
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
4
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay E LaPlante
9
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay E LaPlante
9
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Entry 421 WHIZADORBOOM
Class Rider
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Robin Bond
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Robin Bond
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 455 WHO WHIZ HICKORY
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Aleta Payne
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
9
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
RC
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 548 YOU COULD BE NEXT
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
2
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 496 YOURE ALL TALK
Class Rider
2
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Barbara Meints
2
LIMITED PRIOR RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE Barbara Meints
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Barbara Meints
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Barbara Meints
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Barbara Meints
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Barbara Meints
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Clarissa Czuprynski
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Clarissa Czuprynski
back to top
Entry 444 ZIPPIN IN MY JETTA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kristin Nelson
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kristin Nelson
CH
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Kristin Nelson
RC
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - CHAMP Kristin Nelson
back to top