2018 DOUBLE FEATURE CLASSIC
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRA YOUTH AGED MARES
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRA OPEN YEARLING GELDINGS
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDING
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAI AMATEUR YEARLING GELDIN
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD GELD
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING AMATEUR AGED GELDING
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RID AMATEUR PERFORMANCE GEL
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI YOUTH 3 YEAR OLD GELDIN
AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRID OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLI
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDI AMATEUR YEARLING STALLI
AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING AMATEUR PERFORM STALLIO
AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RID AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDI AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDI AQHA YOUTH REINING
AQHA AMATEUR WEST RIDIN AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDI AQHA SEL AMAT REINING
AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RID AMATEUR STAKE RACE
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIV JUNIOR HORSE POLE BENDI
AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING AMATEUR STAKE RACE
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL SENIOR POLE BENDING
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL AMATEUR POLE BENDING
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL JUNIOR HORSE POLES
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL JUNIOR HORSE POLES
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU AMATEUR STAKES
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEAS SENIOR HORSE POLES
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE AMATEUR POLES
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEAS AMATEUR STAKE RACE
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASU PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE PCHA PRELIM YTH/AM TRAI
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS PCHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSH PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP PCHA INTERM OPEN TRAIL
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANS PCHA OPEN TRAIL
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA SEL AMAT HORSEMANS PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAI
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/ PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S PCHA YOUTH/AMAT SHOWMAN
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNTER U/ PCHA OPEN REINING
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT PCHA YOUTH REINING
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT PCHA LIMITED AMAT REINI
AQHA AMATEUR HUNT SEAT PCHA AMATEUR REINING
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNT SEAT JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIF
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANS WALK JOG PLEASURE YOUTH
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP WALK JOG PLEASURE AMATE
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSH WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Y
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHI WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP A
AQHA SEL AMAT SHOWMANSH WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP
OPEN YEARLING MARES NOVICE YOUTH ALL AROUND
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES YOUTH ALL AROUND
OPEN AGED MARES AMATEUR ALL AROUND
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES WALK JOG YOUTH
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARE GREEN ALL AROUND
AMATEUR AGED MARES SELECT ALL AROUND
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR OPEN ALL AROUND

Class 111 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
6
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
7
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
8
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
9
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
10
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
Class 111 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
6
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
7
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
8
Ima Katie Leaguer Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
9
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
Class 111 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
3
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
5
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
6
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
7
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
8
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
9
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 111 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
5
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
6
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
7
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
8
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
9
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
Class 311 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (19 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
4
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
5
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
6
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
7
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
8
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
9
Zips Party Crasher Sara Cronin Sarah Cronin
Class 311 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (19 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
4
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
5
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
6
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
7
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
8
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
9
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
Class 311 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (19 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
2
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
5
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
6
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
7
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
8
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
9
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
Class 311 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (19 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Look Whos Awesome Danielle & Barbara Dollar Barbara Dollar
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
5
Hope To Be Hot Brittany Minks Gail S Hargas
6
Hezan Investment Jason Wanderer Revocable Trust Becky Martin
7
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
8
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
9
Cha Cha Margarita Brenda Nellums Brenda Nellums
Class 611 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 113 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
4
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
6
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
8
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
9
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
Class 113 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
4
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
5
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
7
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
8
U Bet Shes A Rageous Ledford, John John Ledford
9
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
Class 113 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
4
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Kristin Crumpton-Mangosing
5
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
6
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
8
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
9
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
Class 113 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (10 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
4
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
5
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
6
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Kristin Crumpton-Mangosing
7
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
8
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
9
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
Class 313 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
5
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
6
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Kristin Crumpton-Mangosing
7
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
8
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
9
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 313 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
3
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
5
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
6
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
7
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Kristin Crumpton-Mangosing
8
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
9
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 313 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
4
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
5
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
6
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Kristin Crumpton-Mangosing
7
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
8
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
9
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 313 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Miranda J Mitten
3
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Without Regret Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
6
Onlya Glowing Diesel Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
The Best Cookie Gabriella Salamone Gabriella Salamone
8
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Kristin Crumpton-Mangosing
9
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
Class 613 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
back to top
Class 115 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (33 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
4
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
7
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Shirlayne Kofu
8
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
9
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
10
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
Class 115 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (33 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
3
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
4
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Shirlayne Kofu
5
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
6
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
Always Lazy Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
9
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
10
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
Class 115 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (33 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Angela Moore
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
5
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
6
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
7
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
8
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
9
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
Class 115 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (33 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Shirlayne Kofu
2
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Good For the Ladys Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
7
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
8
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
9
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
Class 315 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (30 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
3
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Angela Moore
4
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
5
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
6
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
7
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
8
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
9
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
Class 315 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (30 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
4
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
7
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
8
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Angela Moore
9
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
Class 315 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (30 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
3
Always Lazy Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
7
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
8
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
9
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
Class 315 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (30 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
4
The Publication Kristen Syburg Kristen Syburg
5
Always Lazy Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
7
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Jerry Wood
8
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
9
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
Class 615 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (33 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
back to top
Class 117 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (48 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
4
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Gary Roberts
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
8
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
9
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
10
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
11
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
12
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
Class 117 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (48 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
4
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
5
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
6
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
7
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
8
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
9
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
10
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Gary Roberts
11
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
12
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Melissa Zanetti
Class 117 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (48 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
6
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
7
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
8
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Cynthia Kenaston
10
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Melissa Zanetti
11
Always Lazy Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
12
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
Class 117 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (48 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Cynthia Kenaston
5
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
6
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
7
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
8
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
9
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
10
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
11
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
12
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 317 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (45 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Holden Jung
2
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Gary Roberts
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
5
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
6
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
7
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Melissa Zanetti
8
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
9
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
10
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
11
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
12
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
Class 317 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (45 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
4
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
5
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
6
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
7
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Holden Jung
8
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Melissa Zanetti
9
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
10
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
11
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
12
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
Class 317 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (45 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
A Sleepy Trophy Wife Nyquist, Sarah Deanna M Searles
6
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
7
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
8
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Michael Hoyt
9
Always Lazy Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Kelley L Roberts
10
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel David Busick
11
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Holden Jung
12
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
Class 317 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (45 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
A Sleepy Trophy Wife Nyquist, Sarah Deanna M Searles
6
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
7
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
8
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
9
One Hot Sultry Night Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
10
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Cynthia Kenaston
11
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
12
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
Class 617 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
back to top
Class 120 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
4
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
6
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
7
Wimpys Red Moon Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
8
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
Class 120 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
2
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
3
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
4
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
6
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
7
Red Moon Wimpy Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
8
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
Class 320 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
2
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
3
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
5
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
6
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
7
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
8
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
Class 320 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
2
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
3
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
5
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
6
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
7
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
8
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
Class 520 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
2
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
5
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 520 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
2
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
5
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 520 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
2
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
5
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 520 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
2
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
3
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
4
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
5
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 620 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
back to top
Class 322 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
Class 322 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
Class 522 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
Class 522 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
Class 522 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
Class 522 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Marie Simovich
back to top
Class 125 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Red Moon Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
2
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
3
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
6
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
7
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
8
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 125 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Red Moon Wimpy Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
2
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
3
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
6
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
7
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
8
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
Class 325 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
3
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
5
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
6
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
7
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
8
Wimpys Red Moon Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
9
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
Class 325 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
2
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Wimpys Red Roan Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
6
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
7
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
8
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Aleta Payne
9
Shine Delight Javier Baca Javier Baca
Class 525 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
2
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
4
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
5
Lenas Shiney Cutter Michelle Sonntag Michelle Sonntag
6
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
7
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
8
Wimpys Red Moon Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
Class 525 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
2
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
3
Lenas Shiney Cutter Michelle Sonntag Michelle Sonntag
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
6
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
7
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
8
Wimpys Red Moon Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
Class 525 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
2
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
5
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
6
Lenas Shiney Cutter Michelle Sonntag Michelle Sonntag
7
Wimpys Red Moon Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
8
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
Class 525 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Two Eyed Poco Vino Holly Scott Beth Clemons
2
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
3
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Robin Bond
4
Lenas Shiney Cutter Michelle Sonntag Michelle Sonntag
5
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
6
Who Whiz Hickory Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
7
Wimpys Red Moon Paula Johnson Melissa Shanholtz
8
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
back to top
Class 127 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (21 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
2
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
4
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Katherine (Katie) Gibson
5
CW On Juice Patty Marden Melissa Zanetti
6
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
7
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
8
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
9
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
Class 127 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (21 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
3
CW On Juice Patty Marden Melissa Zanetti
4
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
5
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
6
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Katherine (Katie) Gibson
7
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Melissa Zanetti
8
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
9
Pearls Smart Remedy Paul Seitz Liz Place
Class 327 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (22 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chic N Of The Sea Linda Wise Gary Roberts
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
4
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
5
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
6
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
7
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
8
CW On Juice Patty Marden Melissa Zanetti
9
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
Class 327 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (22 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
2
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Lindsay E LaPlante
4
Chic N Of The Sea Linda Wise Gary Roberts
5
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
6
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
7
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
8
Truly Sophisticated Marie Simovich Robin Bond
9
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
Class 527 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
2
Chic N Of The Sea Linda Wise Gary Roberts
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
CW On Juice Patty Marden Melissa Zanetti
6
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
7
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
8
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Melissa Zanetti
9
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
Class 527 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
2
Chic N Of The Sea Linda Wise Gary Roberts
3
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
6
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
7
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Katherine (Katie) Gibson
8
CW On Juice Patty Marden Melissa Zanetti
9
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
Class 527 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
2
Chic N Of The Sea Linda Wise Gary Roberts
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
4
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
5
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
6
CW On Juice Patty Marden Melissa Zanetti
7
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
8
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
9
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Melissa Zanetti
Class 527 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chic N Of The Sea Linda Wise Gary Roberts
2
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Cheryl Busick
3
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
4
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
5
CW On Juice Patty Marden Melissa Zanetti
6
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Monica Albair
7
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Melissa Zanetti
8
Custom Legend Melody Cynthia Forrest Cynthia Forrest
9
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
Class 627 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (21 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
back to top
Class 129 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
4
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
5
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
6
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
7
Foxy Lil Gun Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
9
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
Class 129 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
2
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
5
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
6
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
7
Foxy Lil Gun Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
8
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
Class 329 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
2
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
3
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
6
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
7
Shirleys Gotta Gun Cooley, Patricia Patricia Cooley
8
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
Class 329 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
2
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
3
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
6
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
7
Shirleys Gotta Gun Cooley, Patricia Patricia Cooley
8
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
Class 529 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
4
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
5
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
6
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
Class 529 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
3
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
4
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
5
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
6
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
Class 529 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
4
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
5
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
6
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
7
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
Class 529 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
2
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
3
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
4
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
5
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
6
Lil Buckskin Baby Engler, Diana Diana Engler
7
Smokey Irish Myst Christina L.P. Robinson Tina Robinson
Class 629 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Optimus Shine Kim Olivetto Kim Olivetto
back to top
Class 131 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
2
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
3
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
4
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
5
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
6
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
7
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
Class 131 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
2
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
3
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
4
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
5
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
6
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
7
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
Class 331 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
2
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
5
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
6
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
7
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
9
Shirleys Gotta Gun Cooley, Patricia Patricia Cooley
Class 331 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
2
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
3
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
4
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
7
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
8
Shirleys Gotta Gun Cooley, Patricia Patricia Cooley
9
Stone Cold Dimension Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 531 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
2
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
4
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
5
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
6
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
7
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
8
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
9
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 531 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
3
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
4
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
5
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
6
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
7
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
8
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
9
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
Class 531 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
4
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
5
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
6
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
7
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
8
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
9
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 531 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Casey Bibbs
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
4
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
5
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
6
Blazing N My Boomers Jerilynne Michaels Jerilynne Michaels
7
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
8
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
9
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
Class 631 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Shelly Trembly
back to top
Class 133 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 133 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 333 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 333 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 533 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 533 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 533 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 533 AQHA NOV YOUTH RANCHRIDING - JUDGE D (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
back to top
Class 135 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
Class 135 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
Class 335 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
4
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 335 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
4
Trashed My Wranglers Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
Class 535 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
4
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
Class 535 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
4
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
Class 535 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
4
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
Class 535 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Xtra Whinny Berry Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
4
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
Class 635 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Ima Ugly Stick Bailey Alexander Bailey Alexander
back to top
Class 137 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
4
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
6
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
7
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
8
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Jaycee "Kaia" Bowden
9
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
Class 137 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fishin In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
6
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
7
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
8
Crazy About Struttin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
9
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Jaycee "Kaia" Bowden
Class 337 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (16 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
2
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
3
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
4
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
5
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kelly Smith
6
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
8
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
9
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
Class 337 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (16 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Kelly Smith
4
Fishin In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
7
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
8
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
9
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
Class 537 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
3
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
4
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
5
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
7
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
8
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
9
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Jaycee "Kaia" Bowden
Class 537 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
4
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
6
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
7
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
8
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
9
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Jaycee "Kaia" Bowden
Class 537 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
2
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
3
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
4
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
7
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
8
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
9
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Jaycee "Kaia" Bowden
Class 537 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
2
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
3
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
4
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
5
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsay Minor
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
7
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
8
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
9
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Jaycee "Kaia" Bowden
back to top
Class 139 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 139 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 339 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
Class 339 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
Class 539 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
5
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 539 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
4
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
5
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 539 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
4
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
5
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 539 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
4
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
5
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
back to top
Class 141 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
Class 141 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Eric Felt
Class 341 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
Class 341 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 541 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
7
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
Class 541 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
2
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
5
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
7
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
Class 541 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
4
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
5
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
Class 541 AQHA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
2
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
3
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
6
Skys Lady In Blue Caroline Campbell Tailyr Gromelski
7
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
back to top
Class 143 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
Class 143 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
Class 343 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 343 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 543 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
5
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 543 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 543 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
Class 543 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
back to top
Class 145 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me Interested Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Samantha R Ihde
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 145 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me Interested Kelly Ihde/Ihde Family Samantha R Ihde
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 545 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
Class 545 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
Class 545 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
Class 545 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Linda A Chilstrom
back to top
Class 147 AQHA AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
2
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
3
Triplicate Pleasure JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
7
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
8
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 147 AQHA AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Triplicate Pleasure JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
6
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
7
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
8
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 347 AQHA AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
5
Triplicate Pleasure JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
6
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
7
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
Class 347 AQHA AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tamu Zippin Asset Sydney Frank Cathy Frank
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
3
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
6
Triplicate Pleasure JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
7
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
back to top
Class 549 AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
3
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
Class 549 AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
2
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
3
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
4
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
Class 549 AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
Class 549 AQHA SEL AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Sharon Conway
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Creepin In My Sleep Caroline French-Campbell Caroline French-Campbell
back to top
Class 151 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (19 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
3
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
4
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
6
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Holden Jung
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
8
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
9
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Gary Roberts
Class 151 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (19 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
4
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
5
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
6
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Holden Jung
7
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Michael Hoyt
8
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
9
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
Class 351 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (19 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Holden Jung
6
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
7
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
8
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
9
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
Class 351 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (19 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
VS Game Changer Tobin, Katherine K. Holden Jung
4
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
5
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Katy Krshka
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
8
Fishin In The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
9
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
Class 551 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
5
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
6
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
7
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Katy Krshka
8
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
9
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 551 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
4
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
6
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
8
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
9
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Katy Krshka
Class 551 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
5
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Katy Krshka
6
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
7
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
8
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
Class 551 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Katy Krshka
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Fishin N The Dark Jane Kimmel Karen Graham
5
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
6
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
7
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
8
Simply Mr Sonny Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
9
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Class 155 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
2
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
5
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 155 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 355 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
4
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
5
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
Class 355 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
2
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
Class 555 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
5
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 555 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
3
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
5
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 555 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
5
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
Class 555 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
5
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 655 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Al Wayz On Your Mind Gerri Lee Pratt Kevin Dukes
back to top
Class 157 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 157 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 357 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
2
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
4
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
Class 357 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
2
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 557 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
2
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
3
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 557 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
4
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
Class 557 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 557 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR The Green Bay Lin and Ken Johnson Lin Johnson
2
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
3
Art I Incredible Sharon Cowher Sharon Cowher
4
Good Lukin Lark Lori Bucholz Connie Seekins
Class 657 AQHA AMATEUR DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Captivated Style Victoria Saul Vickie Saul
back to top
Class 160 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (27 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
4
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
5
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
6
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Carolyn Rice
7
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Cynthia Kenaston
9
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 160 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (27 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
2
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
3
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Carolyn Rice
4
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
5
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
6
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Cynthia Kenaston
7
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
8
Willy OH Wont He Cheryl Busick David Busick
9
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
Class 160 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (27 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
2
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
3
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
5
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
6
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
7
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
8
Maximum Good Times Tami Jennings Carolyn Rice
9
Willy OH Wont He Cheryl Busick David Busick
Class 160 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (27 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
2
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
3
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
4
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
5
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
6
Willy OH Wont He Cheryl Busick David Busick
7
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
8
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
9
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 360 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
3
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
4
A Roan At The Bar Angela Marshall Carolyn Rice
5
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
7
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
8
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
9
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
Class 360 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
A Roan At The Bar Angela Marshall Carolyn Rice
4
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
5
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
6
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
7
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
9
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
Class 360 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
2
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
3
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
4
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
6
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
7
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
9
Take The Last Luke Shelley Nuhn Shepherd Alex Whalen
Class 360 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
2
Passcode Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
3
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Justin Dean Wheeler
4
Extremely Chocolate Richard Donnally Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
6
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
7
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
8
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
9
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
Class 660 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
back to top
Class 162 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (20 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Melissa Zanetti
3
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
6
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
7
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
8
Drinks At Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
Class 162 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (20 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
3
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
5
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Melissa Zanetti
6
Drinks At Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
7
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
8
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
9
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 162 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (20 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Melissa Zanetti
2
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
3
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
4
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
5
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
6
Drinks At Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
7
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
8
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
9
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 162 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (20 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
2
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
3
Like My Lope Crumpton-Mangosing, Kristin Holden Jung
4
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Melissa Zanetti
6
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
7
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
8
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
9
Drinks At Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
Class 362 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
2
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
3
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
4
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
5
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
6
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
7
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
8
A Roan At The Bar Angela Marshall Carolyn Rice
9
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
Class 362 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
4
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
5
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
6
Drinks At Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
7
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
8
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
9
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
Class 362 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
2
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
Shes Hot and Vital Nancy Wheeler Smith Gary Roberts
4
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
7
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
8
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Melissa Zanetti
9
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
Class 362 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
5
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
6
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Melissa Zanetti
7
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
8
Bettr Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
9
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 662 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Holden Jung
back to top
Class 164 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 164 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 164 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
2
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 164 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 364 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
5
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
6
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
7
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
8
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
9
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 364 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
4
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
5
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
6
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
7
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
9
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 364 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
6
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
7
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
8
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
9
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 364 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
2
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
6
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
7
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
8
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
9
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
back to top
Class 167 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkle
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
5
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
6
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
Class 167 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkle
2
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
3
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
4
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
6
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
Class 167 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
2
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkle
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
6
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 167 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
2
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkle
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
6
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 367 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
2
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
4
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
9
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
Class 367 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Corporate Credit Bonnie Sheren Alexa Brown
2
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
4
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
5
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
7
Lope The Line Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
8
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
9
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
Class 367 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
4
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
5
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
6
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkle
7
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
9
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
Class 367 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
So So Good Suzanne Dehmel Sarah Finkle
2
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
5
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
6
The Sweet Legacy Cristin Coombs Cristin Coombs
7
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Good Zip Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
9
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
Class 667 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Credit Machine Ed & Vicky Hare Gracie Hare
back to top
Class 170 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
2
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
3
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
4
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
6
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
Class 170 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
2
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
3
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
4
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
5
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
6
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
7
She Says Aloha Jim & Deanna Searles Deanna M Searles
8
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Cynthia Kenaston
Class 170 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
2
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
3
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
4
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
6
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
7
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Cynthia Kenaston
8
She Says Aloha Jim & Deanna Searles Deanna M Searles
Class 170 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
2
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
3
No Doubt Im A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
4
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
5
She Says Aloha Jim & Deanna Searles Deanna M Searles
6
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
7
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
Class 370 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
2
Lazy In The Dark Randy Kimmez Mike Hawkins
3
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
4
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
No Doubt A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
6
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
Class 370 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy In The Dark Randy Kimmez Mike Hawkins
2
No Doubt Im A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
3
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
4
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
5
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
6
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
7
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Abby Bellini
Class 370 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy In The Dark Randy Kimmez Mike Hawkins
2
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
3
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
4
No Doubt Im A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
5
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
6
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
7
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Abby Bellini
Class 370 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
2
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
4
Lazy In The Dark Randy Kimmez Mike Hawkins
5
Fifty Shades Of Bey Rebecca Ries Justin Wheeler
6
Huntin For Good Bellini, Henry/Tina Abby Bellini
7
No Doubt Im A Diamond Dan/Sue Porter Deann Hudson
Class 670 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 172 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
2
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
3
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
Class 172 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
2
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
Class 172 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
2
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
Class 172 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
Class 372 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
A Certain Faith Thomas Monroe Patterson Anna Patterson
6
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
7
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
8
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
Class 372 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
5
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
6
A Certain Faith Thomas Monroe Patterson Anna Patterson
7
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
8
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 372 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
2
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
3
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
A Certain Faith Thomas Monroe Patterson Anna Patterson
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
6
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
7
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
8
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
Class 372 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
Only A Show Off Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
5
Range In Motion Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
6
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
7
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
8
A Certain Faith Thomas Monroe Patterson Anna Patterson
back to top
Class 174 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
Class 174 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
3
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 174 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
4
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 174 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Savannah Dial
2
The Bourne Legacy Tami Read-Schween Isabel Schween
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
5
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 374 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
4
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
5
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
Class 374 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
5
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
Class 374 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
3
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
Class 374 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
A Zippo To Consider Eric Felt Anna Borden
5
Story Of Roses Grace Howell Grace Howell
back to top
Class 176 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
2
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
6
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
7
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
8
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 176 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Crazy About Struttin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
3
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
4
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
5
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
6
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
7
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
8
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 176 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
3
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
4
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Crazy About Struttin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
7
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
8
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
Class 176 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (8 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
4
Crazy About Struttin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
5
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Mark Jensen
6
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
7
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
8
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 376 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
2
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
3
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
4
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
5
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
6
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
7
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
Class 376 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
3
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
4
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
5
Crazy About Struttin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
6
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
7
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
Class 376 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Crazy About Struttin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
5
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
6
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
7
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 376 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Crazy About Struttin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
3
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
4
My Chips Are Hott Ann Gibon Karen Graham
5
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
6
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
7
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
Class 676 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
back to top
Class 178 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
Class 178 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
3
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
4
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
5
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
6
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
Class 178 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE C (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
3
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
4
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
Class 178 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE D (7 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
No Good Principles Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
4
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
Class 378 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
2
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
7
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
Class 378 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
7
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
Class 378 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
2
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
4
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
7
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
Class 378 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE D (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Aleta Payne
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
Next At Batt Susan Strickland Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
7
KM Bos Pretty Boy Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
Class 678 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Raisch Klamecki
back to top
Class 180 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell