2019 DEL MAR NATIONAL
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 565 A GOODTIME FLATLINE
Class Rider
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Beverly Baker
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Beverly Baker
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Justin Dean Wheeler
4
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE Beverly Baker
5
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beverly Baker
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Beverly Baker
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beverly Baker
back to top
Entry 586 ABSOLUTELY PROTECTED
Class Rider
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Madaline Carter
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madaline Carter
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madaline Carter
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madaline Carter
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Madaline Carter
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Madaline Carter
5
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madaline Carter
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Madaline Carter
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madaline Carter
6
OPEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Nancy Renfro
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madaline Carter
7
YOUTH TRAIL Madaline Carter
7
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madaline Carter
7
OPEN WESTERN RIDING Nancy Renfro
back to top
Entry 335 AGENT JAMES BLOND
Class Rider
10
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Tina Halverson
10
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Tina Halverson
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Rick Halverson
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Tina Halverson
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Tina Halverson
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Rick Halverson
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Tina Halverson
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Tina Halverson
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Rick Halverson
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Rick Halverson
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Tina Halverson
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Tina Halverson
8
PCHA GREEN REINING Rick Halverson
8
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Rick Halverson
back to top
Entry 577 AGR AWARD R ASSET
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING Kathleen Morgan
2
NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Kathleen Morgan
back to top
Entry 378 ALL HATS OFF
Class Rider
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gayle Carline
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gayle Carline
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Gayle Carline
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gayle Carline
back to top
Entry 475 ALMOST INVITED
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Murray Griggs
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Evon M Werner
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Evon M Werner
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Evon M Werner
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Evon M Werner
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Evon M Werner
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Newcomb
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Evon M Werner
3
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Evon M Werner
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Newcomb
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Evon M Werner
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Evon M Werner
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Evon M Werner
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Evon M Werner
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Evon M Werner
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Evon M Werner
8
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Evon M Werner
CH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Murray Griggs
CH
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - CHAMPIO Evon M Werner
CH
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Murray Griggs
CH
GREEN HORSE - HIGH POINT
RC
SELECT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 352 AN ULTIMATE HIGH
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Anna DiNardo
RC
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 303 ARC CUSTOM BLEND
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Mary Kay Manion
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Mary Kay Manion
3
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Mary Kay Manion
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Mary Kay Manion
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Mary Kay Manion
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Mary Kay Manion
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Mary Kay Manion
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Mary Kay Manion
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Mary Kay Manion
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Mary Kay Manion
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Mary Kay Manion
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Mary Kay Manion
6
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Mary Kay Manion
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Mary Kay Manion
back to top
Entry 361 BATTCHA GONNA LOVE HER
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Karin Dibenedetti
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Karin Dibenedetti
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Karin Dibenedetti
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Karin Dibenedetti
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Karin Dibenedetti
2
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Laura Thornton
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Karin Dibenedetti
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Karin Dibenedetti
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Karin Dibenedetti
3
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE Laura Thornton
4
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE Laura Thornton
CH
PCHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Laura Thornton
CH
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPI Karin Dibenedetti
RC
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Laura Thornton
RC
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMP Karin Dibenedetti
back to top
Entry 365 BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Michele Winningham
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michele Winningham
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Michele Winningham
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kelley L Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michele Winningham
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kelley L Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Michele Winningham
back to top
Entry 495 BETTERLAZYTHANCRAZY
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
8
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
8
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Renee Woods
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
CH
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Renee Woods
back to top
Entry 356 BIG GREAT CHEX
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Tina Bellini
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tina Bellini
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Tina Bellini
1
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Tina Bellini
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Tina Bellini
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Tina Bellini
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Tina Bellini
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Tina Bellini
3
AQHA SENIOR REINING Cynthia Kenaston
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Tina Bellini
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Tina Bellini
4
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING Cynthia Kenaston
6
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Cynthia Kenaston
7
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
RC
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Tina Bellini
RC
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - CHAM Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 351 BLONDE N CHEXY
Class Rider
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Karen Green
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Karen Green
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Karen Green
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Karen Green
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Karen Green
6
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Karen Green
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Karen Green
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Karen Green
back to top
Entry 331 BLUE EYED BOMBSHELL
Class Rider
1
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1 Emma Tedrick
3
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Emma Tedrick
8
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Emma Tedrick
9
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Emma Tedrick
back to top
Entry 469 BONITA BUT RUF
Class Rider
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Susana Mounts
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Mounts
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Susana Mounts
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Susana Mounts
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Mounts
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Susana Mounts
back to top
Entry 316 BRANDED INVITATION
Class Rider
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Kristine Charlton
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Charlton
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Vicki Lambesis
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Vicki Lambesis
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Vicki Lambesis
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Vicki Lambesis
3
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Charlton
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Kristine Charlton
CH
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - CHAMPI Vicki Lambesis
RC
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Kristine Charlton
back to top
Entry 310 BREAK RECORDS REDICK
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
1
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Melissa Moore
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
2
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Pamela L Turnbull
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Melissa Moore
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
4
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
4
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Melissa Moore
4
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
4
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Pamela L Turnbull
4
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
5
GREEN WESTERN RIDING Pamela L Turnbull
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Pamela L Turnbull
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Melissa Moore
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Melissa Moore
CH
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - CHAMPIO Pamela L Turnbull
CH
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - CHAMPI Melissa Moore
RC
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 353 BRIGHT PINK DIAMONDS
Class Rider
5
OPEN RANCH RAIL Melissa Shanholtz
6
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Melissa Shanholtz
6
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
6
OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
7
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION Melissa Shanholtz
9
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Melissa Shanholtz
9
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 587 CALL ME A HOTTIE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Bella Rosa
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Bella Rosa
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
2
YOUTH TRAIL Bella Rosa
2
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING David Busick
2
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B David Busick
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
5
OPEN WESTERN RIDING Bella Rosa
5
OPEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
back to top
Entry 322 CASH INCLUDED
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Natasha Replogle
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Natasha Replogle
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natasha Replogle
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natasha Replogle
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Natasha Replogle
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Natasha Replogle
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Natasha Replogle
1
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING Justin Dean Wheeler
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Justin Dean Wheeler
1
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Natasha Replogle
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Natasha Replogle
1
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDG Natasha Replogle
2
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Natasha Replogle
2
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
2
YOUTH PLEASURE Natasha Replogle
2
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
2
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Natasha Replogle
2
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Natasha Replogle
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Natasha Replogle
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Natasha Replogle
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
5
YOUTH TRAIL Natasha Replogle
5
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
5
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Natasha Replogle
7
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Natasha Replogle
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Natasha Replogle
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Natasha Replogle
CH
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Natasha Replogle
CH
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Natasha Replogle
CH
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSH Justin Dean Wheeler
CH
YOUTH - HIGH POINT
RC
YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Natasha Replogle
RC
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Natasha Replogle
RC
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSH Natasha Replogle
back to top
Entry 330 CHICS REVOLUTIONS
Class Rider
8
NRHA LIMITED OPEN David Worley
NS
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 David Worley
NS
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN #2 David Worley
back to top
Entry 480 CHIP MOVE MEE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Annabelle Hulbert
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Victoria Hulbert
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Victoria Hulbert
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Victoria Hulbert
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Annabelle Hulbert
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Annabelle Hulbert
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Annabelle Hulbert
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Annabelle Hulbert
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Victoria Hulbert
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria Hulbert
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Victoria Hulbert
3
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Victoria Hulbert
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - JUDGE Annabelle Hulbert
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - JUDGE Annabelle Hulbert
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE Victoria Hulbert
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH Annabelle Hulbert
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Annabelle Hulbert
8
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Annabelle Hulbert
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Annabelle Hulbert
8
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Annabelle Hulbert
CH
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - CHAMPION Annabelle Hulbert
CH
WALK JOG HUNTER - YOUTH - CHAMPIO Annabelle Hulbert
CH
WALK JOG EQUIT - YOUTH - CHAMPION Annabelle Hulbert
RC
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - CHAMP Annabelle Hulbert
RC
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 424 CHOCOLATE VALENTINE
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
6
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 332 CHROMES MONTANA CHIC
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING Russell Peralta Jr
1
NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Russell Peralta Jr
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Russell Peralta Jr
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Russell Peralta Jr
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Russell Peralta Jr
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Russell Peralta Jr
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Russell Peralta Jr
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Russell Peralta Jr
1
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Russell Peralta Jr
6
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Russell Peralta
CH
PCHA YOUTH REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Russell Peralta Jr
back to top
Entry 499 CODE RED
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN REINING Monica Falk
1
AQHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Falk
2
AQHA GREEN REINING Monica Falk
2
AQHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Falk
6
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Monica Falk
6
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Monica Falk
6
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Monica Falk
6
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Monica Falk
CH
AQHA GREEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Monica Falk
back to top
Entry 355 CODES HOT SOX
Class Rider
3
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Michelle Hagen
3
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Michelle Hagen
6
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Michelle Hagen
back to top
Entry 325 CONQUISTABOOM
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gail Willis
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Gail Willis
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 395 COOL CRUZEN LADY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Samantha R Ihde
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING Samantha R Ihde
1
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Samantha R Ihde
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Tonya Brown
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Samantha R Ihde
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Samantha R Ihde
CH
AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Samantha R Ihde
CH
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPION Samantha R Ihde
RC
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Tonya Brown
RC
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Samantha R Ihde
back to top
Entry 479 COOL HUNTIN
Class Rider
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
4
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
CH
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 394 CORPORATE CREDIT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alexa Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Alexa Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Alexa Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Alexa Brown
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
1
YOUTH TRAIL Alexa Brown
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
1
YOUTH TRAIL Alexa Brown
1
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Haylee Brown
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alexa Brown
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alexa Brown
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH Haylee Brown
2
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - JUDGE B Haylee Brown
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Alexa Brown
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Alexa Brown
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Alexa Brown
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Alexa Brown
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Alexa Brown
CH
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Alexa Brown
CH
YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Alexa Brown
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - CHAMP Haylee Brown
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - CHAMP Haylee Brown
CH
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
RC
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Alexa Brown
RC
WALK JOG TRAIL - YOUTH - CHAMPION Haylee Brown
back to top
Entry 320 CR HERSHEY BAR
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Sharon Conway
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Sharon Conway
1
YOUTH PLEASURE Zachary Mullis
1
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Zachary Mullis
1
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Zachary Mullis
1
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Zachary Mullis
1
OPEN WESTERN RIDING Justin Dean Wheeler
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Zachary Mullis
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Zachary Mullis
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Zachary Mullis
3
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Zachary Mullis
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Zachary Mullis
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Zachary Mullis
3
OPEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
6
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Zachary Mullis
6
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Zachary Mullis
CH
YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Zachary Mullis
back to top
Entry 363 CRAZY ABOUT STRUTIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE Jan Bruner
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jan Bruner
1
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jan Bruner
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
1
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
3
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
4
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jan Bruner
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
CH
AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Jan Bruner
back to top
Entry 346 CROME SPINNERS
Class Rider
5
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1 William Shatner
7
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
8
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 306 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Elizabeth Kelley
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
2
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
3
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION Elizabeth Kelley
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
3
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Kelley
4
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Kelley
4
NRHA $500 NOVICE NON PRO 2 Elizabeth Kelley
4
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Elizabeth Kelley
4
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Elizabeth Kelley
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Elizabeth Kelley
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Elizabeth Kelley
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
5
NRHA $500 NON PRO Elizabeth Kelley
5
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Elizabeth Kelley
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Elizabeth Kelley
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
6
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Elizabeth Kelley
6
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Elizabeth Kelley
6
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Kelley
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
7
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1 Elizabeth Kelley
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Kelley
8
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Entry 457 CUSTOM LEGEND MELODY
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR REINING Cynthia Forrest
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Cynthia Forrest
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
6
AQHA SENIOR REINING Cynthia Forrest
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Cynthia Forrest
6
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Forrest
back to top
Entry 304 DOCTOR PEPPER
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1 Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
6
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
7
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
8
AQHA SENIOR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
CH
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
back to top
Entry 562 DOIN IT OLD SCHOOL
Class Rider
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Aleta Payne
6
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 574 DONT SKIP TROUBLE
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patricia Brown
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Patricia Brown
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Patricia Brown
back to top
Entry 387 DRESS ME ELEGANT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bailey Lundberg
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Bailey Lundberg
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bailey Lundberg
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Bailey Lundberg
1
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bailey Lundberg
1
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Bailey Lundberg
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Bailey Lundberg
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Bailey Lundberg
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bailey Lundberg
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Bailey Lundberg
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Bailey Lundberg
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Bailey Lundberg
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Bailey Lundberg
4
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bailey Lundberg
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Bailey Lundberg
8
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Bailey Lundberg
9
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Bailey Lundberg
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Bailey Lundberg
CH
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Bailey Lundberg
RC
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Bailey Lundberg
back to top
Entry 366 DRINKS AT A GOODBAR
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Chelsea Whitney Wilkenson
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Chelsea Whitney Wilkenson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Chelsea Whitney Wilkenson
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Chelsea Whitney Wilkenson
7
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay E LaPlante
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay E LaPlante
back to top
Entry 354 DUN TIME IN HOUSTON
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Colleen Pomeroy
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
3
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Colleen Pomeroy
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
4
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Colleen Pomeroy
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Colleen Pomeroy
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Colleen Pomeroy
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Colleen Pomeroy
back to top
Entry 459 DUNITAGAIN NATURALLY
Class Rider
10
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Marcia Cribbs
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 590 DUNITS LIL GUN
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING David Adams
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B David Adams
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER David Adams
1
NRHA $500 NOVICE NON PRO 2 David Adams
back to top
Entry 313 DUNNITS LIL DIAMOND
Class Rider
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Patrick Turner
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Patrick Turner
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Patrick Turner
4
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Patrick Turner
back to top
Entry 314 DUNNITS NITE RIDER
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE PROFESSIONAL Patrick Turner
3
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Patrick Turner
3
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Patrick Turner
back to top
Entry 451 EASY OTIE BUCKLES
Class Rider
1
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN #2 Donnie Bricker
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Donnie Bricker
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Donnie Bricker
2
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Donnie Bricker
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Donnie Bricker
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Donnie Bricker
3
NRHA $500 OPEN Donnie Bricker
3
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Donnie Bricker
RC
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 309 EYE L BE CERTAIN
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary L Roberts
3
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
4
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING Gary L Roberts
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
back to top
Entry 444 FORMULA ONE IN DUN
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 399 FOUR ON DA FLOOR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patsy Gilbert
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL David Busick
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE Patsy Gilbert
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Patsy Gilbert
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Patsy Gilbert
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patsy Gilbert
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
4
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL David Busick
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Patsy Gilbert
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Patsy Gilbert
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Patsy Gilbert
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cheryl Busick
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Patsy Gilbert
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
5
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Patsy Gilbert
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Patsy Gilbert
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Patsy Gilbert
RC
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP David Busick
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 584 FROST ME RADICAL
Class Rider
10
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING Lindsey Minor
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
2
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lindsey Minor
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
3
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Lindsey Minor
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsey Minor
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsey Minor
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsey Minor
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lindsey Minor
RC
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Lindsey Minor
back to top
Entry 484 FULL DRAPE
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
2
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Heidi Rasor
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
CH
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Entry 435 GIMME ONE NITE
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
RC
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 568 GOOD COWBOY CASANOVA
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Toni M Ward
5
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Toni M Ward
back to top
Entry 398 GOOD EYE WILL BE
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS Laura Lee Thornton
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Laura Lee Thornton
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS Laura Lee Thornton
1
OPEN AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Laura Lee Thornton
back to top
Entry 472 GUNNA GET CHICKS
Class Rider
3
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Jimmy Nichols
4
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
4
PCHA GREEN REINING Jimmy Nichols
4
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
5
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Jimmy Nichols
5
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
6
PCHA GREEN REINING Jimmy Nichols
6
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 450 GUNNERS HICKORY LENA
Class Rider
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 557 GUNS POWERFUL
Class Rider
6
PCHA GREEN REINING Danny Gerardi
6
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 474 GUNSHERNIC
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kelsey Nichols-Rhyne
back to top
Entry 418 HELLUVA SMART KID
Class Rider
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Monica Albair
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
back to top
Entry 390 HEY LITTLE PORSCHE
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Tom Foran
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
2
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT 5&UN Tom Foran
3
PCHA GREEN REINING Tom Foran
3
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 456 HOME ALONE
Class Rider
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Ava Garriott
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ava Garriott
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Ava Garriott
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ava Garriott
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Ava Garriott
5
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ava Garriott
5
YOUTH PLEASURE Ava Garriott
5
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ava Garriott
5
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Ava Garriott
5
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ava Garriott
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ava Garriott
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Ava Garriott
5
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ava Garriott
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ava Garriott
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ava Garriott
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Ava Garriott
back to top
Entry 569 HOPE TO BE HOT
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Linda C Gluckman
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda C Gluckman
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
8
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
back to top
Entry 429 HOT N DIAMOND
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Ann Marie Avansino
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
5
OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
6
OPEN RANCH RAIL Ann Marie Avansino
8
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Ann Marie Avansino
8
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
back to top
Entry 321 HUBBOUT AN ANSWER
Class Rider
7
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
9
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
9
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
back to top
Entry 439 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
10
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lisa Murray
12
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
9
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Lisa Murray
back to top
Entry 323 HUNTIN FAME
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Manuel Lara
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Manuel Lara
4
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION Manuel Lara
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Manuel Lara
4
OPEN RANCH RAIL Manuel Lara
4
OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Manuel Lara
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Manuel Lara
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Manuel Lara
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Manuel Lara
7
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Manuel Lara
RC
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Manuel Lara
back to top
Entry 357 HUNTIN FOR GOOD
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED MARES Sophia Bellini
1
YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE B Sophia Bellini
1
YOUTH AGED MARES Sophia Bellini
2
YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE B Sophia Bellini
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH Abby Bellini
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - JUDGE Abby Bellini
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Abby Bellini
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH - JUDGE Abby Bellini
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Sophia Bellini
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Abby Bellini
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Abby Bellini
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Sophia Bellini
5
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Sophia Bellini
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Sophia Bellini
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Sophia Bellini
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Sophia Bellini
CH
YOUTH AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP Sophia Bellini
back to top
Entry 319 HUNTIN FOR HOLLYWOOD
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
5
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A Justin Dean Wheeler
5
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
7
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Zachary Mullis
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
8
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Zachary Mullis
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Justin Dean Wheeler
RC
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Justin Dean Wheeler
back to top
Entry 369 HUSH MONEY
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
7
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
9
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
back to top
Entry 561 I CARRY PROTECTION
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Robbie L Jensen
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Robbie L Jensen
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Robbie L Jensen
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Robbie L Jensen
4
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Robbie L Jensen
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Robbie L Jensen
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Robbie L Jensen
5
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Robbie L Jensen
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Robbie L Jensen
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Robbie L Jensen
RC
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - CHAMPI Robbie L Jensen
back to top
Entry 468 I GOTTA CHROME STAR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
back to top
Entry 385 I WILL BE DETAILED
Class Rider
1
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Karen Graham
1
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 493 IM LIVING PROOF
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR Stacey Boyer
1
WALK JOG EQUIT - AMATEUR - JUDGE Stacey Boyer
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Stacey Boyer
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Stacey Boyer
back to top
Entry 497 IM SENSATIONAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Christine Kemp
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Liz Place
2
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Liz Place
3
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Christine Kemp
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Christine Kemp
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Christine Kemp
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Christine Kemp
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
CH
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Christine Kemp
CH
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Christine Kemp
RC
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - CHAMPI Christine Kemp
back to top
Entry 579 IMA GOOD SELECTION
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT - JUDGE Barbara Meints
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT Barbara Meints
2
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE Cherie Vonada
2
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE Cherie Vonada
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT Barbara Meints
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT - JUDGE Barbara Meints
3
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
4
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 476 INVITE ME SOME MORE
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Evon M Werner
1
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Evon M Werner
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Evon M Werner
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
CH
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Evon M Werner
CH
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIO Murray Griggs
CH
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 580 ITALIAN REVOLUTION
Class Rider
4
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
6
AQHA SENIOR REINING Cynthia Kenaston
8
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 442 ITS A FINE LINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
CH
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Judy Kay F Bonham
back to top
Entry 328 JEWELS CUSTOM VOODOO
Class Rider
4
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT 5&UN David Worley
back to top
Entry 383 JUST FLAT OUT COOL
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Karen Graham
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Karen Graham
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Karen Graham
CH
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 400 JUSTA GEORGIA PEACH
Class Rider
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 570 KEEP IT TOO YOURSELF
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Cynthia Kenaston
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
9
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 564 KENYA BE ANY LAZIER
Class Rider
6
GREEN WESTERN RIDING Aleta Payne
6
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 419 KING OF THE COAST
Class Rider
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Sheila Nash
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Sheila Nash
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sheila Nash
2
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Sheila Nash
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Sheila Nash
3
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Sheila Nash
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Sheila Nash
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Sheila Nash
CH
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - CHAM Sheila Nash
back to top
Entry 426 KM BEST OF ALL
Class Rider
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
7
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
9
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 482 KM BEST ONE INVITED
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Heidi Rasor
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 381 KM JUST A LITTLE BIT
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
1
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
CH
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 455 KNIGHT KRUZER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Rita K Bridgeman
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING Rita K Bridgeman
1
AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING - JUDGE Rita K Bridgeman
back to top
Entry 344 KR ELECTRIFIED
Class Rider
3
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1 William Shatner
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
5
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
7
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
7
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
back to top
Entry 382 LAZY N THE DARK
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
10
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Mike Hawkins
RC
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSH Mike Hawkins
back to top
Entry 428 LEGENDS GUN SMOKE
Class Rider
5
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Ann Marie Avansino
5
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Ann Marie Avansino
5
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Ann Marie Avansino
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
6
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
6
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION Ann Marie Avansino
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Ann Marie Avansino
back to top
Entry 572 LIKE MY LOPE
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cameron Reese
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cameron Reese
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cameron Reese
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cameron Reese
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cameron Reese
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cameron Reese
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cameron Reese
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Cameron Reese
CH
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Cameron Reese
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Cameron Reese
back to top
Entry 375 LIL GUN SPARK
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kathy Copus
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathy Copus
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kathy Copus
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kathy Copus
RC
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Kathy Copus
back to top
Entry 373 LOPIN BY MOONLIGH
Class Rider
2
PCHA JUNIOR PLEASURE Cathy Hanson
2
PCHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
3
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE Cathy Hanson
3
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 470 MACHS PEPPY LENA
Class Rider
7
AQHA SENIOR REINING Sheryl Lynde
8
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Sheryl Lynde
back to top
Entry 347 MAGNUM COMMANDER
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Jenny Saeta
0
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Jenny Saeta
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jenny Saeta
back to top
Entry 558 MAKE MINE A GOOD BAR
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Beth Clemons
1
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Beth Clemons
1
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING Beth Clemons
2
OPEN WESTERN RIDING Beth Clemons
2
OPEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Beth Clemons
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Beth Clemons
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
4
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
4
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
6
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Beth Clemons
6
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Beth Clemons
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
CH
OPEN HORSE - HIGH POINT
RC
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 305 MASTER SUGAR SNAPPER
Class Rider
0
NRHA $500 NOVICE NON PRO 2 Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
2
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
3
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
4
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
4
NRHA $500 NON PRO Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
5
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION - JUDGE Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
5
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Melissa Shanholtz
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
RC
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
RC
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Amanda (Mandy) Carnes
back to top
Entry 437 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Ivana Sue Hunter
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Ivana Sue Hunter
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Ivana Sue Hunter
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
9
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
9
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Ivana Sue Hunter
back to top
Entry 425 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Bob Avila
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 589 MM WESTERN ELEGANCE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE B Olivia Rangel
2
YOUTH AGED MARES Olivia Rangel
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Olivia Rangel
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Olivia Rangel
back to top
Entry 438 MOB DIVA
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 473 MOBSTAH
Class Rider
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Jimmy Nichols
2
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
3
PCHA GREEN REINING Jimmy Nichols
3
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
4
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Jimmy Nichols
4
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
4
PCHA GREEN REINING Jimmy Nichols
4
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
RC
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 461 MOONLITE GRAHAM
Class Rider
11
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Cathy Hanson
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christy Westerhold
3
GREEN WESTERN RIDING Cathy Hanson
3
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
6
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Christy Westerhold
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cathy Hanson
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Christy Westerhold
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Christy Westerhold
back to top
Entry 377 MOXIE TO A TE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Jill Reichman
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Jill Reichman
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK Jill Reichman
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Jill Reichman
4
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
7
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Cynthia Kenaston
RC
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPION Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 436 MR TINSEL WOOD
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN REINING Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN REINING Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
CH
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 386 MY CHIPS ARE HOTT
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Karen Graham
1
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Karen Graham
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Karen Graham
3
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Karen Graham
CH
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 312 MY TIME ONLY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
3
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Tammy Moniot
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Tammy Moniot
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Tammy Moniot
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Tammy Moniot
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Tammy Moniot
RC
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Tammy Moniot
RC
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Tammy Moniot
RC
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Tammy Moniot
back to top
Entry 441 NALA LOT LIKE ME
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 389 NATURAL RIDE
Class Rider
4
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Karen Graham
9
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Karen Graham
back to top
Entry 307 NEXT AT BATT
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Susan Stricklin Wilson
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
7
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Susan Stricklin Wilson
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 338 NICINTHEMIX
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Birdie Avery
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Birdie Avery
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Birdie Avery
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Birdie Avery
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Birdie Avery
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Birdie Avery
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Birdie Avery
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Birdie Avery
back to top
Entry 578 NO DOUBT IM SHY
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ashley Azzi
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE Ashley Azzi
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE Ashley Azzi
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Ashley Azzi
2
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ashley Azzi
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Ashley Azzi
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ashley Azzi
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Ashley Azzi
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Ashley Azzi
CH
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - CHAMPI Ashley Azzi
back to top
Entry 368 NO GOOD PRINCIPLES
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Brigette Saks
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Brigette Saks
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Brigette Saks
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Brigette Saks
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Brigette Saks
4
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brigette Saks
6
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Cheryl Busick
6
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
back to top
Entry 566 NO QUESTION HES BLUE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Christina Gindt
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Christina Gindt
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Christina Gindt
1
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Christina Gindt
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION Christina Gindt
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B Christina Gindt
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Christina Gindt
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Christina Gindt
3
AMATEUR EQUITATION Christina Gindt
3
AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B Christina Gindt
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Christina Gindt
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Christina Gindt
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK Christina Gindt
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Christina Gindt
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - CHAMP Christina Gindt
back to top
Entry 430 NOCKIN RUF
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Michael Leedom
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Michael Leedom
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Michael Leedom
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Michael Leedom
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Michael Leedom
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Michael Leedom
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Michael Leedom
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Michael Leedom
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Michael Leedom
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Michael Leedom
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Michael Leedom
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPI Michael Leedom
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPION Michael Leedom
back to top
Entry 573 O AINT I SOMTHIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION Hana Thomas
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Hana Thomas
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION Hana Thomas
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Hana Thomas
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Hana Thomas
CH
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHI Hana Thomas
RC
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Hana Thomas
RC
OPEN HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP Hana Thomas
back to top
Entry 349 OKIE MONEY
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Jenny Saeta
0
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Jenny Saeta
back to top
Entry 575 OL BLUE SKYS
Class Rider
2
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
2
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Entry 388 OLD GOLD WHISKEY
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Brianne Lundberg
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Brianne Lundberg
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brianne Lundberg
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brianne Lundberg
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brianne Lundberg
2
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Brianne Lundberg
2
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
2
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Brianne Lundberg
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
3
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brianne Lundberg
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Brianne Lundberg
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
3
YOUTH TRAIL Brianne Lundberg
3
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
3
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Brianne Lundberg
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Brianne Lundberg
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Brianne Lundberg
4
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Brianne Lundberg
4
YOUTH PLEASURE Brianne Lundberg
4
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
4
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Brianne Lundberg
5
YOUTH TRAIL Brianne Lundberg
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIO Brianne Lundberg
RC
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Brianne Lundberg
RC
YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Brianne Lundberg
RC
YOUTH - HIGH POINT
RC
NOVICE YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 588 ONE DYNAMIC KRYMSUN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Howell
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Howell
1
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Howell
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Howell
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Howell
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Gracie Howell
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Gracie Howell
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Howell
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Gracie Howell
3
YOUTH TRAIL Gracie Howell
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Howell
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Gracie Howell
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Gracie Howell
4
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gracie Howell
5
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Gracie Howell
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Gracie Howell
CH
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Gracie Howell
CH
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Gracie Howell
back to top
Entry 362 ONLY ONE AT THE BAR
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT - JUDGE Joyce Hagen
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Joyce Hagen
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Joyce Hagen
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT Joyce Hagen
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT Joyce Hagen
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT - JUDGE Joyce Hagen
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Joyce Hagen
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Joyce Hagen
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Karen Graham
8
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Karen Graham
RC
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - CHAM Joyce Hagen
RC
WALK TROT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 370 ONLY ZIPS INVITED
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Barbara Klarich
1
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP Barbara Klarich
1
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
1
LIMITED PRIOR TRAIL Barbara Klarich
1
LIMITED PRIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Barbara Klarich
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Barbara Klarich
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
2
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP Barbara Klarich
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Barbara Klarich
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Barbara Klarich
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Barbara Klarich
3
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Barbara Klarich
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Barbara Klarich
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Barbara Klarich
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Barbara Klarich
5
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Barbara Klarich
5
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Cheryl Busick
6
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Barbara Klarich
6
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Barbara Klarich
6
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Barbara Klarich
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Barbara Klarich
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Barbara Klarich
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Barbara Klarich
CH
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - CHAMPI Barbara Klarich
RC
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Barbara Klarich
back to top
Entry 454 ORDER THE ROSES
Class Rider
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Ella Wight
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Ella Wight
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ella Wight
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ella Wight
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Ella Wight
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ella Wight
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Ella Wight
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Ella Wight
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
YOUTH HUNTER U/S Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Ella Wight
2
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ella Wight
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Ella Wight
2
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE Ella Wight
2
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP Ella Wight
2
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Ella Wight
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Ella Wight
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ella Wight
3
YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Ella Wight
3
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP Ella Wight
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Ella Wight
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ella Wight
4
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Ella Wight
4
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ella Wight
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Ella Wight
6
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ella Wight
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ella Wight
6
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Ella Wight
7
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ella Wight
CH
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMP Ella Wight
CH
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Ella Wight
CH
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Ella Wight
RC
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIO Ella Wight
RC
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Ella Wight
RC
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Ella Wight
back to top
Entry 489 PAINTBALL MACHINE
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #2 Sandy Lockwood
10
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Sandy Lockwood
4
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1 Sandy Lockwood
back to top
Entry 471 PEPTOS LIL STEP
Class Rider
1
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Jimmy Nichols
1
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Jimmy Nichols
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
2
NRHA $500 OPEN Jimmy Nichols
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Jimmy Nichols
2
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN #2 Jimmy Nichols
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Jimmy Nichols
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Jimmy Nichols
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Jimmy Nichols
back to top
Entry 384 PERFECT 10
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
2
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Mike Hawkins
2
OPEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Mike Hawkins
3
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Mike Hawkins
back to top
Entry 583 PR STREET PARTY
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Amy N Peterson
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Amy N Peterson
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Amy N Peterson
6
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Amy N Peterson
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Amy N Peterson
back to top
Entry 311 RANGE IN MOTION
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL OPEN Pamela L Turnbull
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL OPEN Pamela L Turnbull
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
3
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Pamela L Turnbull
3
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Pamela L Turnbull
5
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Brooke Mathis
5
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Brooke Mathis
CH
PRELIMINARY TRAIL OPEN - CHAMPION Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Entry 494 RCY KINGSILVER ENOCH
Class Rider
0
NRHA $500 NOVICE NON PRO 2 Robert Pearce
1
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION Robert Pearce
1
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robert Pearce
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robert Pearce
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robert Pearce
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Robert Pearce
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
3
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
3
OPEN RANCH RAIL Robert Pearce
3
OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
4
AQHA SENIOR REINING Robert Pearce
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
5
AQHA SENIOR REINING Robert Pearce
6
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Robert Pearce
7
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Robert Pearce
RC
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Robert Pearce
back to top
Entry 379 REZURVED THIS LUKE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Chelsea Beecher Gonya
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Chelsea Beecher Gonya
5
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Chelsea Beecher Gonya
5
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Chelsea Beecher Gonya
RC
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Chelsea Beecher Gonya
back to top
Entry 329 RIDIN WHIZ THE MOB
Class Rider
3
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT 5&UN David Worley
back to top
Entry 463 RL ZIPPO
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
1
NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING Mary Ellen C Velky
1
NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDG Mary Ellen C Velky
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Ellen C Velky
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
6
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
6
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
6
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
6
OPEN WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Ellen C Velky
7
OPEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
CH
SELECT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 367 ROLEX IN PARIS
Class Rider
10
PCHA OPEN TRAIL David Busick
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
back to top
Entry 487 RSVP ME PLEASE
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
4
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Kandee Jones-doetsch
8
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kandee Jones-doetsch
back to top
Entry 318 SENOR HOLLYWOOD
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP Kristine Charlton
1
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristine Charlton
1
BASIC RIDER TRAIL - JUDGE B Kristine Charlton
1
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Kate West
2
BASIC RIDER TRAIL Kristine Charlton
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West
3
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP Kristine Charlton
3
PCHA BASIC HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristine Charlton
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kate West
3
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Kate West
4
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Kristine Charlton
4
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristine Charlton
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Kristine Charlton
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristine Charlton
5
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Kate West
5
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Kate West
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Kristine Charlton
RC
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPION Kate West
RC
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - CHAMPIO Kate West
back to top
Entry 567 SG RICH N ROYAL
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Kim Tasker
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B Kim Tasker
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
CH
OPEN HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHIP JoAnn Niffenegger
RC
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK - CHAMPIONSHI JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 326 SHADY STEPPIN CHIC
Class Rider
1
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION Holly Salzman
1
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION - JUDGE Holly Salzman
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Holly Salzman
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gail Willis
2
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION Gail Willis
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Holly Salzman
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Holly Salzman
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gail Willis
3
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Gail Willis
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Holly Salzman
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Holly Salzman
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Holly Salzman
6
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
6
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gail Willis
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Holly Salzman
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Holly Salzman
back to top
Entry 560 SHE WRITES THE CHEX
Class Rider
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE A Paula Bellesi
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Paula Bellesi
back to top
Entry 440 SHEEZ GOOD TO KNOW
Class Rider
4
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
6
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
back to top
Entry 581 SHES IN THE WILL
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Megan Harrison
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Megan Harrison
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Megan Harrison
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Megan Harrison
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Stacy Lane Huls
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Stacy Lane Huls
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Stacy Lane Huls
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIO Megan Harrison
back to top
Entry 500 SHEZ HOLLYWOOD TRASH
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Lori Watson
0
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Lori Watson
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lori Watson
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lori Watson
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Lori Watson
5
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Lori Watson
back to top
Entry 449 SHINESTEIN
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Pat Kafetzopoulos
2
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Donnie Bricker
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Pat Kafetzopoulos
3
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Pat Kafetzopoulos
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Donnie Bricker
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Pat Kafetzopoulos
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Pat Kafetzopoulos
back to top
Entry 302 SHINING MY CROME
Class Rider
10
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
AQHA SENIOR REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
OPEN RANCH RAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
NRHA LIMITED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
AQHA SENIOR REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 343 SILVER N SHEEK
Class Rider
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
5
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO William Shatner
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B William Shatner
back to top
Entry 582 SKIP THE RUMORS
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Barbara Silagy
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Barbara Silagy
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Barbara Silagy
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Barbara Silagy
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Justin Wheeler
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Justin Wheeler
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Justin Dean Wheeler
9
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Justin Dean Wheeler
CH
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMP Barbara Silagy
back to top
Entry 345 SMART IN CORYAGABLE
Class Rider
5
NRHA NOVICE NON PRO #1 William Shatner
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING William Shatner
back to top
Entry 340 SMARTANDSHINEY CHIC
Class Rider
4
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN #2 Danny Gerardi
5
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 496 SMOKIN EM OVER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
1
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Liz Place
1
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Liz Place
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Marian Naumann
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Marian Naumann
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Marian Naumann
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Marian Naumann
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Marian Naumann
9
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Marian Naumann
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Marian Naumann
CH
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - CHAMP Marian Naumann
RC
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Marian Naumann
back to top
Entry 453 SMOKIN PRIMA DONNA
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kay Ramsey
1
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bonnie Kay Ramsey
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Bonnie Kay Ramsey
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kay Ramsey
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bonnie Kay Ramsey
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bonnie Kay Ramsey
3
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bonnie Kay Ramsey
4
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kay Ramsey
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bonnie Kay Ramsey
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bonnie Kay Ramsey
7
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kay Ramsey
8
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Bonnie Kay Ramsey
8
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Bonnie Kay Ramsey
9
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kay Ramsey
CH
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Bonnie Kay Ramsey
back to top
Entry 498 SMOKIN RED DUALLY
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 342 SNS CHIC
Class Rider
3
NRHA $500 NOVICE OPEN #2 Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 427 SOUTHERN KEYS
Class Rider
3
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION Ann Marie Avansino
3
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Ann Marie Avansino
back to top
Entry 333 SPARKS N SIS BALLOU
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Russell Peralta Jr
0
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Russell Peralta Jr
back to top
Entry 315 SPLASH OF TEMON
Class Rider
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Monica Veuger
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
4
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION - JUDGE Monica Veuger
5
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION Monica Veuger
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Monica Veuger
6
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Monica Veuger
6
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Monica Veuger
back to top
Entry 422 SPOOKS FOR THE CHICS
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Casey Bibbs
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Casey Bibbs
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Casey Bibbs
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
1
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Casey Bibbs
2
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
2
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Casey Bibbs
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Casey Bibbs
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Casey Bibbs
2
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Casey Bibbs
2
NRHA $500 NOVICE NON PRO 2 Casey Bibbs
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
3
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
3
VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION - JUDGE Casey Bibbs
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Casey Bibbs
3
NRHA $500 NON PRO Casey Bibbs
4
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Casey Bibbs
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Casey Bibbs
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Casey Bibbs
CH
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Casey Bibbs
CH
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Casey Bibbs
RC
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Casey Bibbs
back to top
Entry 559 SPORTIN A ROLEX
Class Rider
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL David Busick
back to top
Entry 337 STEADY HOLIDOC
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Delaney Rostad
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
2
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Delaney Rostad
3
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Delaney Rostad
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Delaney Rostad
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Delaney Rostad
CH
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Delaney Rostad
RC
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Delaney Rostad
back to top
Entry 327 STONE COLD DIMENSION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Maille Flynn
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Maille Flynn
1
YOUTH RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
1
YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
1
YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Maille Flynn
1
YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
1
VRH YOUTH CONFORMATION Maille Flynn
1
VRH YOUTH CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
1
YOUTH RANCH RAIL Maille Flynn
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
2
YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Maille Flynn
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Maille Flynn
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
CH
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Maille Flynn
DQ
VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Maille Flynn
DQ
VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Maille Flynn
back to top
Entry 467 STOP BUCKIN
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
2
AQHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Laura Ann LoCicero
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
4
PCHA LIMITED RIDER REINING - JUDG Laura Ann LoCicero
back to top
Entry 446 SUNKISSED PEPPY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Lynn Rivers
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Lynn Rivers
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Lynn Rivers
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Lynn Rivers
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Lynn Rivers
5
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Lynn Rivers
5
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Lynn Rivers
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Lynn Rivers
RC
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAMPI Lynn Rivers
back to top
Entry 452 SWEET I WILL BE
Class Rider
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S Beth Clemons
3
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Beth Clemons
back to top
Entry 308 TAG YER SHINEY
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary L Roberts
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary L Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Gary L Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
1
OPEN RANCH RAIL Gary L Roberts
1
OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
2
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Gary L Roberts
3
VRH OPEN CONFORMATION Gary L Roberts
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary L Roberts
CH
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Gary L Roberts
back to top
Entry 483 THE COMPANY YOU KEEP
Class Rider
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heidi Rasor
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
8
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Entry 576 THE GRATEFUL RED
Class Rider
5
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Delaney Rostad
5
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Delaney Rostad
back to top
Entry 598 THE KRYMSUN MOON
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Barbara Messinger
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Barbara Messinger
2
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Barbara Messinger
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Barbara Messinger
back to top
Entry 301 THUMBS DEBUT
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Valerie Williams
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Valerie Williams
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Valerie Williams
3
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Valerie Williams
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Valerie Williams
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Valerie Williams
4
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Valerie Williams
4
AMATEUR EQUITATION Valerie Williams
4
AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE B Valerie Williams
7
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Valerie Williams
8
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Valerie Williams
back to top
Entry 334 TINSELTOWN STOCKINGS
Class Rider
7
NRHA LIMITED OPEN David Worley
back to top
Entry 485 TIP MY HAT
Class Rider
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Victoria Hulbert
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Victoria Hulbert
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Victoria Hulbert
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Victoria Hulbert
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - JUDGE Victoria Hulbert
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH Victoria Hulbert
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH Victoria Hulbert
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - JUDGE Victoria Hulbert
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
7
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Murray Griggs
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Victoria Hulbert
9
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Victoria Hulbert
CH
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHI Victoria Hulbert
RC
WALK JOG PLEASURE - YOUTH - CHAMP Victoria Hulbert
back to top
Entry 360 TOM CRUZIN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING Shelly Morita
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE B Shelly Morita
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING Shelly Morita
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING - JUDGE B Shelly Morita
2
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION Shelly Morita
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Shelly Morita
3
NOVICE AMATEUR EQUITATION - JUDGE Shelly Morita
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Shelly Morita
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Shelly Morita
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Shelly Morita
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelly Morita
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Shelly Morita
7
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Shelly Morita
8
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Shelly Morita
9
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Shelly Morita
9
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Shelly Morita
9
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Shelly Morita
CH
AMATEUR AGED GELDING - CHAMPIONSH Shelly Morita
back to top
Entry 481 TOUCHT
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PCHA YTH/AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL OPEN Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Kim Burrell Gutowski
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Kim Burrell Gutowski
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Kim Burrell Gutowski
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kim Burrell Gutowski
2
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Burrell Gutowski
2
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN - JUDGE B Kim Burrell Gutowski
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Kim Burrell Gutowski
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Kim Burrell Gutowski
3
INTERMEDIATE TRAIL OPEN Kim Burrell Gutowski
4
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Kim Burrell Gutowski
4
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kim Burrell Gutowski
5
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kim Burrell Gutowski
back to top
Entry 492 TOUGH CHOICE
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Madison Sawyer
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
1
YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
2
YOUTH RANCH RAIL Madison Sawyer
2
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION Madison Sawyer
2
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
back to top
Entry 376 TR PATSDREAMINOFGOLD
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
PCHA GREEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
PCHA GREEN REINING Tom Foran
2
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
CH
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Tom Foran
CH
PCHA GREEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 359 TURTLE
Class Rider
3
VRH YOUTH CONFORMATION Cierra Borden
3
VRH YOUTH CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Cierra Borden
9
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cierra Borden
back to top
Entry 478 VS WALK THE LINE
Class Rider
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Murray Griggs
RC
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMP Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Entry 432 WALKING THE LINE
Class Rider
4
GREEN WESTERN RIDING Bob Avila
5
GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 392 WALLA WALLA STARBUCK
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Tom Foran
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
1
NRHA $500 OPEN Tom Foran
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE OPEN Tom Foran
CH
AQHA SENIOR REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Tom Foran
CH
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 433 WHATA BOUT ME
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bob Avila
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Bob Avila
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A Bob Avila
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 448 WHERE DO I SIGN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Claire Babcock
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Claire Babcock
1
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Claire Babcock
1
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B David Busick
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL David Busick
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Claire Babcock
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
2
YOUTH TRAIL Claire Babcock
2
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
2
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE Claire Babcock
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Claire Babcock
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Claire Babcock
2
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Claire Babcock
2
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Claire Babcock
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Claire Babcock
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Claire Babcock
2
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING Claire Babcock
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Claire Babcock
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
2
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Claire Babcock
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Claire Babcock
3
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Claire Babcock
3
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Claire Babcock
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Claire Babcock
3
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
3
YOUTH PLEASURE Claire Babcock
3
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
3
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
3
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Claire Babcock
3
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING David Busick
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Claire Babcock
4
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
4
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
4
YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A Claire Babcock
4
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
4
OPEN WESTERN RIDING David Busick
4
OPEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B David Busick
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL David Busick
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL David Busick
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
5
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Claire Babcock
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Claire Babcock
6
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Claire Babcock
6
YOUTH TRAIL Claire Babcock
6
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Claire Babcock
7
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Claire Babcock
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Claire Babcock
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR - JUDGE Claire Babcock
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
CH
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPI Claire Babcock
CH
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSH Claire Babcock
CH
NOVICE YOUTH - HIGH POINT
RC
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Claire Babcock
RC
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Claire Babcock
RC
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Claire Babcock
back to top
Entry 339 WHISKEY IN THE DARK
Class Rider
1
OPEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
OPEN WESTERN RIDING Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Entry 434 WHISKEY MAKES MEFRISKY
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
1
NRHA $500 NON PRO Dana Avila
1
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT 5&UN Dana Avila
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dana Avila
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
2
PCHA GREEN REINING Dana Avila
2
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Dana Avila
2
PCHA GREEN REINING Dana Avila
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Dana Avila
CH
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Dana Avila
RC
PCHA GREEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Dana Avila
back to top
Entry 491 WHITE CHOCO LATTE
Class Rider
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Courtney Payne
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Courtney Payne
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Courtney Payne
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - JUDGE Courtney Payne
3
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Courtney Payne
4
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Courtney Payne
RC
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE - CHAMPI Courtney Payne
back to top
Entry 358 WHIZ BE TEJON STYLIN
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
1
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION Quinn Girard
1
OPEN BREED CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
2
VRH YOUTH CONFORMATION Quinn Girard
2
VRH YOUTH CONFORMATION - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
3
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
3
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
back to top
Entry 372 WHIZ DUN DID IT
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE #1 Lizzy Creek
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Lisa McMurl
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lisa McMurl
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Lisa McMurl
6
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Lisa McMurl
6
NRHA $500 NON PRO Lizzy Creek
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Lizzy Creek
7
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Lizzy Creek
back to top
Entry 465 WHIZ N TUCK
Class Rider
5
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Kailey King
6
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Kailey King
back to top
Entry 447 WHIZADORBOOM
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Helen Foster
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Helen Foster
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Helen Foster
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Robin Bond
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Robin Bond
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Helen Foster
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Helen Foster
4
AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Helen Foster
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Helen Foster
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Helen Foster
CH
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAMPI Helen Foster
CH
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPION Robin Bond
CH
OPEN RANCH HORSE - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 486 WHO WHIZ HICKORY
Class Rider
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
4
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Aleta Payne
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Aleta Payne
back to top
Entry 396 WIMP COMMANDOR
Class Rider
2
AQHA SENIOR REINING Donnie Bricker
2
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Donnie Bricker
3
AQHA SENIOR REINING - JUDGE B Donnie Bricker
4
AQHA SENIOR REINING Donnie Bricker
RC
AQHA SENIOR REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 397 WINTERS TALE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN REINING Debbie Doneyson
1
AQHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Debbie Doneyson
4
NRHA NOVICE HORSE OPEN #1 Debbie Doneyson
5
AQHA JUNIOR REINING Debbie Doneyson
5
AQHA JUNIOR REINING - JUDGE B Debbie Doneyson
back to top
Entry 336 XTRA JOKERS STEP
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Tina Halverson
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Tina Halverson
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Tina Halverson
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - JUDGE Tina Halverson
7
PCHA GREEN REINING Tina Halverson
7
PCHA GREEN REINING - JUDGE B Tina Halverson
RC
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING - CHAMPI Tina Halverson
back to top
Entry 571 XTRA ORDINARY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Megan Harrison
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Megan Harrison
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Megan Harrison
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Megan Harrison
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Megan Harrison
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Harrison
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Megan Harrison
1
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Megan Harrison
CH
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Megan Harrison
CH
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP Megan Harrison
back to top
Entry 380 YOU COULD BE NEXT
Class Rider
3
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S Stacy Lane Huls
3
ALL AGES HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Entry 393 ZINS ROWDY WHIZ
Class Rider
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Charmain Sauro
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Charmain Sauro
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Charmain Sauro
2
NRHA $500 NON PRO Charmain Sauro
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Charmain Sauro
3
NRHA $500 NOVICE NON PRO 2 Charmain Sauro
7
PCHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Charmain Sauro
back to top
Entry 364 ZIP ALONG HOME
Class Rider
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madison Renfro
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madison Renfro
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Madison Renfro
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Madison Renfro
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Madison Renfro
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
2
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Madison Renfro
3
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
3
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A Madison Renfro
3
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madison Renfro
4
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madison Renfro
4
YOUTH TRAIL Madison Renfro
4
YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
4
YOUTH TRAIL Madison Renfro
4
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
5
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Madison Renfro
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Madison Renfro
6
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Madison Renfro
6
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Madison Renfro
7
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B Madison Renfro
CH
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP Madison Renfro
CH
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Madison Renfro
back to top
Entry 443 ZIPPA SMOKIN STAR
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Gunderlock
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lindsay Gunderlock
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Lindsay Gunderlock
2
AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Gunderlock
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Lindsay Gunderlock
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Lindsay Gunderlock
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lindsay Gunderlock
CH
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Lindsay Gunderlock
RC
AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Lindsay Gunderlock
back to top
Entry 317 ZIPPAS SWEETSTRAW MMR
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Vicki Lambesis
1
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Vicki Lambesis
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT Vicki Lambesis
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Vicki Lambesis
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT - JUDGE Vicki Lambesis
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Vicki Lambesis
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Vicki Lambesis
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - JUDG Vicki Lambesis
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR Vicki Lambesis
3
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - JUDGE Vicki Lambesis
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT Vicki Lambesis
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT - JUDGE Vicki Lambesis
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT - CHAM Vicki Lambesis
CH
WALK TROT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
RC
WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEUR - CHAMPI Vicki Lambesis
back to top
Entry 371 ZIPPIN IN MY JETTA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kristin Nelson
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - JUDGE Kristin Nelson
CH
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHI Kristin Nelson
RC
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT - CHAMP Kristin Nelson
back to top
Entry 563 ZIPPIN WILLY
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE David Busick
1
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE David Busick
1
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
2
AMATEUR PLEASURE Patsy Calegari
2
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Patsy Calegari
2
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Patsy Calegari
3
AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Patsy Calegari
3
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Patsy Calegari
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Patsy Calegari
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Patsy Calegari
6
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B David Busick
8
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE David Busick
CH
PCHA GREEN PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI David Busick
RC
AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP Patsy Calegari
back to top
Entry 464 ZIPPOS CASH AWARD
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Dana Thompson
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING Dana Thompson
2
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Dana Thompson
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Dana Thompson
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Dana Thompson
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Dana Thompson
3
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Dana Thompson
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - JUDGE B Dana Thompson
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Dana Thompson
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Thompson
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Thompson
7
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Thompson
7
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Thompson
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
RC
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING - CHAMPIO Dana Thompson
RC
NOVICE AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Dana Thompson
back to top