</
2019 SHOW ME THE MONEY
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
YOUTH AGED MARES VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDIN
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES AMATEUR RANCH RIDING
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINI
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELD AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING AQHA SELECT AMAT REININ
GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINI
OPEN HUNTER U/S ALL AGE VRH OPEN CONFORMATION
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATIO
GREEN HORSE TRAIL SCQHEA GREEN HUNTER U/S
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL SCQHEA SENIOR HUNTER U/
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL-7 TI SCQHEA GREEN HORSE TRAI
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RID SCQHEA JUNIOR HORSE TRA
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - 7
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN SCQHEA GREEN WEST RIDIN
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE W RIDING MATURITY - 7 &
JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE W.RIDING MATURITY - 7 &
SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING SCQHEA SENIOR PLEASURE
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDI
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDIN
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAI
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP SCQHEA NOV AMAT HUNTER
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANS SCQHEA AMATEUR HUNTER U
NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S HUNTERU/S MATURITY NON
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRA
YOUTH HUNTER U/S SCQHEA NOVICE AMAT TRAI
AMATEUR HUNTER U/S SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL
NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDI
YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITAT SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASU
NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASUR
AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT SCQHEA AMATEUR PLEASURE
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL SCQHEA NOV YTH HORSEMAN
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANS
YOUTH TRAIL SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RID
AMATEUR TRAIL SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDIN
SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH TRA
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDIN SCQHEA AMAT RANCH TRAIL
NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RID SCQHEA OPEN RANCH REINI
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING SCQHEA NOV AM RANC REIN
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING SCQHEA AMAT RANCH REINI
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RID SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RA
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE WALK TROT TRAIL YOUTH
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE WALK TROT TRAIL AMATEUR
YOUTH PLEASURE WALK TROT PLEASURE YOUT
AMATEUR PLEASURE WALK TROT PLEASURE AMAT
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH WALK JOG SHOWMANSHIP
YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP PCHA LTD NON PRO REININ
SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHI HI POINT RANCH HORSE
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDIN RANCH REINING HIPOINT

Class 112 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Willy Quite Precious Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 112 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Willy Quite Precious Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 312 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Willy Quite Precious Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 312 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Willy Quite Precious Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
Class 612 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee
back to top
Class 116 YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 116 YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 316 YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 316 YOUTH AGED MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 117 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 117 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 317 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 317 YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 122 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
Class 122 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
Class 322 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 322 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 622 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Class 125 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 125 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 325 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 325 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 625 AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
back to top
Class 127 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
2
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 127 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
2
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 327 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
2
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 327 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
3
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
back to top
Class 144 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
2
Moxie To a Te Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
3
Hot N Allocated Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
4
Bluesinmybentley Kim Phelps Eric Felt
Class 144 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
2
Moxie To a Te Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
3
Hot N Allocated Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
4
Bluesinmybentley Kim Phelps Eric Felt
Class 344 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
2
Moxie To a Te Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
3
Bluesinmybentley Kim Phelps Eric Felt
4
My Irons R Black Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
Class 344 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Moxie To a Te Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
2
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
3
Bluesinmybentley Kim Phelps Eric Felt
4
My Irons R Black Amy Groefsema Jenn Wheeler
Class 644 GREEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 148 OPEN HUNTER U/S ALL AGES - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Jenn Wheeler
3
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
4
Absolutions Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
5
Sky Blue Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 148 OPEN HUNTER U/S ALL AGES - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
2
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Jenn Wheeler
4
Absolutions Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
5
Sky Blue Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 348 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Jenn Wheeler
3
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
4
Absolutions Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
Class 348 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Jenn Wheeler
2
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
3
Absolutions Jill Reichman Cynthia Kenaston
4
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 648 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Eric Felt
CH
Cash Included Robin Replogle Jenn Wheeler
back to top
Class 151 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (24 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
3
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
4
Chip Moves Me Lori Hulbert Jill Newcomb
5
The Cookie Machine Amy Holliday Christine Demetrak
6
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Nancy Renfro
7
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
8
Liven Large Barbara Rickabaugh Eric Felt
9
Lopin Angel Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
Class 151 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (24 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
3
Chip Moves Me Lori Hulbert Jill Newcomb
4
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Nancy Renfro
5
Lopin Angel Kellie Hinely Kellie Hinely
6
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
7
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
8
The Cookie Machine Christine Demetrak Christine Demetrak
9
Good Lopin Cutie Christine Demetrak Christine Demetrak
Class 351 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (25 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
2
The Cookie Machine Amy Holliday Christine Demetrak
3
Hes Got Da Jack Madaline Carter Nancy Renfro
4
Tip My Hat Lori Hulbert Jill Newcomb
5
Chip Moves Me Lori Hulbert Jill Newcomb
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
7
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
8
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Nancy Renfro
9
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
Class 351 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (25 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Cookie Machine Christine Demetrak Christine Demetrak
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
3
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Nancy Renfro
4
Chip Moves Me Lori Hulbert Jill Newcomb
5
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
7
Lopin Angel Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
8
Hes Got Da Jack Madaline Carter Nancy Renfro
9
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Wheeler
Class 651 GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (24 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
back to top
Class 153 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
3
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
5
Lopin Angel Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
7
Too Lazy To Hunt Amy Holliday Christine Demetrak
8
Margaritasmakemegood Catherine DeCoster Catherine DeCoster
9
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
Class 153 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
4
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
5
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
6
Margaritasmakemegood Catherine DeCoster Catherine DeCoster
7
Too Lazy To Hunt Amy Holliday Christine Demetrak
8
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
9
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
Class 353 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Too Lazy To Hunt Amy Holliday Christine Demetrak
6
Lopin Angel Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
7
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
8
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
9
VS Code Diva Alert Jean Buchmann Jean Buchmann
Class 353 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
Too Lazy To Hunt Amy Holliday Christine Demetrak
5
Better Than You Judy Kennedy Michael Hoyt
6
Lopin Angel Kellie Hinely Kellie Hinely
7
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
8
VS Code Diva Alert Jean Buchmann Jean Buchmann
9
Margaritasmakemegood Catherine DeCoster Catherine DeCoster
Class 653 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
back to top
Class 155 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL-7 TIER - JUDGE A (32 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
No Good Principles Brigette Saks Cheryl Busick
5
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
6
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Lyn McArthur
7
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
8
JBLL Snazzy Rodder Cynthia Rodgers Cheryl Busick
9
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
Class 155 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL-7 TIER - JUDGE B (32 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
No Good Principles Brigette Saks Cheryl Busick
7
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
8
JBLL Snazzy Rodder Cynthia Rodgers Cheryl Busick
9
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Nancy Renfro
Class 355 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL-TIER 7 - JUDGE A (34 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
The Best N Moore Laura Albright Michael Hoyt
5
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
7
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
8
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
9
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Tonya Brown
Class 355 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL-TIER 7 - JUDGE B (34 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
4
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
6
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Carolyn Rice
7
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
9
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
10
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Tonya Brown
11
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
Class 655 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (33 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
back to top
Class 157 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Justin Wheeler
4
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Wheeler
5
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
6
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
Class 157 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Justin Wheeler
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Wheeler
5
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
6
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
Class 357 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Justin Wheeler
2
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
4
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
5
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
Class 357 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Justin Wheeler
2
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
4
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
5
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
back to top
Class 159 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
Class 159 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
Class 359 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
3
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Wheeler
Class 359 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
3
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Wheeler
back to top
Class 161 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
5
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
6
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
Class 161 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
4
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
6
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
Class 361 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
6
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
7
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
Class 361 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
6
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 164 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
2
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
3
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
Class 164 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
2
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
3
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
Class 364 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
2
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
3
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
4
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
Class 364 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
2
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
3
Eat Sleep N Repeat Sherri Pastorino Eric Felt
4
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
back to top
Class 166 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
4
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 166 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
3
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
4
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 366 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
3
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
5
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
Class 366 JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
3
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
4
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
5
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
back to top
Class 168 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
2
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
3
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
4
JBLL Snazzy Rodder Cynthia Rodgers Cheryl Busick
Class 168 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
3
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
4
JBLL Snazzy Rodder Cynthia Rodgers Cheryl Busick
5
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 368 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
2
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
3
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
4
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
Class 368 SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
3
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
4
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 171 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
2
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
3
Dun Whiz It Too Dan Fox Katie N Fox
4
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
5
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
Class 171 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
3
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
4
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
5
Dun Whiz It Too Dan Fox Katie N Fox
Class 371 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Goldwood Splash Richard & Wendy Lauchland Etta Lauchland
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
3
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
4
Itza Fine Line CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
Class 371 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Goldwood Splash Richard & Wendy Lauchland Etta Lauchland
2
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
3
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
4
Itza Fine Line CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
Class 671 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
back to top
Class 173 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
3
Dun Whiz It Too Dan Fox Katie N Fox
Class 173 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
3
Dun Whiz It Too Dan Fox Katie N Fox
Class 373 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
Class 373 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
Class 673 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
back to top
Class 177 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
Class 177 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
Class 377 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
Class 377 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
Class 677 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
back to top
Class 178 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
4
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
5
The Cookie Machine Amy Holliday Laura Kate Holliday
6
Chip Moves Me Lori Hulbert
7
Hes Got Da Jack Madaline Carter Madaline Carter
8
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
9
Tip My Hat Lori Hulbert
Class 178 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
The Cookie Machine Christine Demetrak Laura Kate Holliday
6
Chip Moves Me Lori Hulbert
7
Hes Got Da Jack Madaline Carter Madaline Carter
8
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
9
Tip My Hat Lori Hulbert
Class 378 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Cookie Machine Amy Holliday Laura Kate Holliday
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
4
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
5
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 378 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
4
The Cookie Machine Christine Demetrak Laura Kate Holliday
5
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 678 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Class 179 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
4
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
5
Willy Quite Precious Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
6
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
7
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
8
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
9
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
Class 179 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
3
Willy Quite Precious Gisele Paul Gisele Paul
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
6
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
7
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
8
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
9
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
Class 379 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
3
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 379 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
4
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 679 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 274 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
3
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
4
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
7
The Cookie Machine Amy Holliday Laura Kate Holliday
8
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
9
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 274 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
3
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
4
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
The Cookie Machine Christine Demetrak Laura Kate Holliday
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Grace Howell
7
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
8
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
9
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 574 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
5
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
7
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
8
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 574 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Grace Howell
5
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
6
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
7
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
8
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 774 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 180 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
3
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
4
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
5
Hez Got Pretense Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 180 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
3
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
4
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
Class 380 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
4
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 380 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
2
Invest Ina Glow Harmony Vacca Harmony Vacca
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
4
Floating On A Star Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
Class 680 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
back to top
Class 181 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
6
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
Class 181 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
6
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
Class 381 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
4
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
Class 381 SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
4
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
back to top
Class 185 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
3
Dress Me Elegant Allen, Arlene Bailey Lundberg
Class 185 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
3
Dress Me Elegant Allen, Arlene Bailey Lundberg
Class 385 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 385 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 685 NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
back to top
Class 187 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
2
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
3
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
4
Absolutions Jill Reichman Jill Reichman
Class 187 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
2
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
3
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
4
Absolutions Jill Reichman Jill Reichman
Class 387 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
2
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
3
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
Class 387 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
2
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
3
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
Class 687 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
back to top
Class 277 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 277 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
3
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
Class 577 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
3
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
Class 577 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 777 YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
back to top
Class 189 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
4
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
5
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
Class 189 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
4
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
5
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
Class 389 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
3
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
5
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
Class 389 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Allocated R Details Sleeper,Colleen Colleen Sleeper
2
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
5
Al Be At The Bar Brenda Ogden Brenda K Ogden
Class 689 AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
back to top
Class 192 NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
4
Dress Me Elegant Allen, Arlene Bailey Lundberg
Class 192 NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
4
Dress Me Elegant Allen, Arlene Bailey Lundberg
Class 392 NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 392 NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 692 NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
back to top
Class 193 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
5
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 193 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
5
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 393 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 393 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Carolyn Rice
4
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 693 YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
back to top
Class 194 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 194 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 394 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
Class 394 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
Class 694 NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 195 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Notice My Moves Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
5
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
6
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 195 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Notice My Moves Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
5
No Question Hes Blue Christina Gindt Christina Gindt
6
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 395 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Notice My Moves Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
Class 395 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
2
Notice My Moves Caroline Campbell Caroline (Cece) Campbell
3
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 695 AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
back to top
Class 200 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Taylor Hinely
4
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
5
The Cookie Machine Amy Holliday Laura Kate Holliday
6
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
7
Good Lopin Cutie Christine Demetrak Etta Lauchland
8
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
9
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
Class 200 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Grace Howell
3
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Taylor Hinely
7
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
8
The Cookie Machine Christine Demetrak Laura Kate Holliday
9
Good Lopin Cutie Christine Demetrak Etta Lauchland
Class 400 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
7
The Cookie Machine Amy Holliday Laura Kate Holliday
8
Good Lopin Cutie Christine Demetrak Etta Lauchland
9
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 400 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
2
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
7
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
8
The Cookie Machine Christine Demetrak Laura Kate Holliday
9
Good Lopin Cutie Christine Demetrak Etta Lauchland
Class 700 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
back to top
Class 202 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
5
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
6
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
7
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
8
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
9
All Hats Off Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
Class 202 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
6
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
7
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
8
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 402 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
All Hats Off Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
4
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
5
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
6
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
7
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
8
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
9
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
Class 402 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
5
All Hats Off Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
6
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
7
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
8
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
9
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
Class 702 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 279 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
4
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
5
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
6
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
7
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
8
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
9
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 279 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Grace Howell
5
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
6
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
7
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
8
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
9
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
Class 579 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
3
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
4
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
6
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
7
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
8
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
9
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
Class 579 YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
2
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
3
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
4
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
5
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
7
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
8
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
9
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 879 YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
back to top
Class 204 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
3
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
4
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
5
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
6
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
7
Blessedwiththebest Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
8
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
9
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Samantha R Ihde
Class 204 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
5
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
6
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
7
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
8
Blessedwiththebest Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
9
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Samantha R Ihde
Class 404 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
4
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
5
Blessedwiththebest Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
6
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
Class 404 AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
4
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
5
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Parris Rice
6
Blessedwiththebest Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 704 AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
back to top
Class 205 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (16 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Jerry Wood
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
4
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Brian Moore
5
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
6
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
8
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
9
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
Class 205 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (16 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Brian Moore
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
5
VS Code Diva Alert Jean Buchmann Jean Buchmann
6
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Jerry Wood
7
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
8
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
9
Hezan Investment Becky Martin Becky Martin
Class 405 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Hezan Investment Becky Martin Becky Martin
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Brian Moore
5
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
6
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
7
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
8
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Jerry Wood
9
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 405 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
2
Hezan Investment Becky Martin Becky Martin
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Smokin Sensational Angela Moore Carolyn Rice
6
Lotsa Gold N Glitter Wood, Jerry Jerry Wood
7
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
8
Coolest Jacky Brian Moore Brian Moore
9
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 705 SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (16 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
back to top
Class 207 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 207 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 407 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 407 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 707 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
back to top
Class 209 NOVICE AMATEUR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Samantha R Ihde
2
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
back to top
Class 211 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
3
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 211 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 411 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 411 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
3
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 711 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 213 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
4
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Samantha R Ihde
5
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
Class 213 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
4
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Samantha R Ihde
5
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
Class 413 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
Class 413 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
Class 713 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
back to top
Class 714 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger
back to top
Class 257 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Dun Whiz It Too Dan Fox Katie N Fox
Class 257 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Dun Whiz It Too Dan Fox Katie N Fox
Class 457 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
3
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
Class 457 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Instant Chiquita Kalpower Quarter Horses Cynthia Cantleberry
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
back to top
Class 216 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
2
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Nancy Renfro
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
8
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
Class 216 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Nancy Renfro
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
3
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Grace Howell
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
6
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
8
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
Class 416 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Madaline Carter
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
5
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
6
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
7
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
Class 416 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Madaline Carter
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
7
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 716 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Nancy Renfro
back to top
Class 218 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
4
Wicked Wayz Donna Carlile Donna Carlile
Class 218 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
2
Liven Large Barbara Rickabaugh Barbara Rickabaugh
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
5
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
6
Wicked Wayz Donna Carlile Donna Carlile
Class 418 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
2
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Wicked Wayz Donna Carlile Donna Carlile
Class 418 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
2
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
3
Wicked Wayz Donna Carlile Donna Carlile
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 718 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
back to top
Class 281 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 281 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Grace Howell
3
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
6
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 581 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
4
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
Class 581 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
2
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
6
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 881 YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
back to top
Class 220 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
3
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Samantha R Ihde
4
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
5
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
7
Liven Large Barbara Rickabaugh Barbara Rickabaugh
8
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
Class 220 AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Samantha R Ihde
3
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
6
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
7
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
8
Liven Large Barbara Rickabaugh Barbara Rickabaugh
Class 720 AMATEUR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
back to top
Class 421 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
Class 421 SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
4
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
back to top
Class 228 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Good Lopin Cutie Christine Demetrak Etta Lauchland
6
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
7
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
8
Dress Me Elegant Allen, Arlene Bailey Lundberg
Class 228 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (8 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Grace Howell
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
6
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
7
Good Lopin Cutie Christine Demetrak Etta Lauchland
8
Dress Me Elegant Allen, Arlene Bailey Lundberg
Class 428 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 428 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
4
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 728 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
back to top
Class 230 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
5
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
8
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
9
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 230 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
3
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
5
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
6
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
7
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
8
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
9
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 430 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
4
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
5
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
7
Radical N Style Bobbie Piddock Sydney Sisil
8
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
9
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 430 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (12 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
2
Cadillac In Black Kyla Jackson Kyla Jackson
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
4
Good Cuz Im Lazy Jordan Schween Jordan Schween
5
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
6
Hot Chips A Blaze Taylor Hinely Taylor Hinely
7
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
8
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
9
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
Class 730 YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Promotional Asset Jennifer Cansdale Cori Cansdale
back to top
Class 232 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
Class 232 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
4
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Tammy Moniot
5
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
Class 432 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
4
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
Class 432 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
2
Zipply Irresistible Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sharon Schlagel
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Amy N Peterson
Class 732 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 234 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
2
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
4
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 234 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
4
I Look Extremely Hot Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 434 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
2
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
3
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
4
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
Class 434 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Saturday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
Class 734 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Extremely Good Stuff Crivelli,Jeff & Garret Lauren Crivelli-Stanley
back to top
Class 235 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
Class 235 SELECT AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Nadine Marie Joaquin
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
back to top
Class 239 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
5
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
Class 239 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
5
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
Class 439 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
3
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
4
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
5
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
Class 439 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
3
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 739 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
back to top
Class 444 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
2
Tejons Custom Sailor Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
Class 444 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
2
Tejons Custom Sailor Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
back to top
Class 245 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
Class 245 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
Class 445 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
Class 445 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
Class 745 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
back to top
Class 246 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 246 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Friday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda Lynda Hardwick
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 446 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 446 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 746 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
back to top
Class 260 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunshine N Whiskey CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
Class 260 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunshine N Whiskey CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
Class 460 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunshine N Whiskey CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
Class 460 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sunshine N Whiskey CJS Dream Performance Horses Tom Foran
back to top
Class 263 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
2
Check Your Gun Lad Robert Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
3
Zins Rowdy Whiz Charmain Sauro Charmain Sauro
Class 263 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
2
Check Your Gun Lad Robert Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
3
Zins Rowdy Whiz Charmain Sauro Charmain Sauro
Class 463 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
2
Zins Rowdy Whiz Charmain Sauro Charmain Sauro
Class 463 AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Hollywood Chex Hardwick, Lynda
2
Wimpys Whiz Steps Gail Hutcherson Gail Hutcherson
back to top
Class 269 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Tina Bellini
Class 269 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Tina Bellini
Class 469 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Tina Bellini
Class 469 AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Tina Bellini
back to top
Class 272 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Walla Walla Starbuck Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
2
Always A Special Nite Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
3
Einsteins Top Whiz Day Creek Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
4
Reminic N Ruf Linda Katz Dallas Wedel
5
Whizin Lika Rooster Richard/Lynn Martinelli Dallas Wedel
6
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Cynthia Kenaston
Class 272 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Walla Walla Starbuck Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
2
Always A Special Nite Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
3
Einsteins Top Whiz Day Creek Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
4
Reminic N Ruf Linda Katz Dallas Wedel
5
Whizin Lika Rooster Richard/Lynn Martinelli Dallas Wedel
6
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Cynthia Kenaston
Class 472 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Walla Walla Starbuck Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
2
Einsteins Top Whiz Day Creek Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
3
Always A Special Nite Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
4
Reminic N Ruf Linda Katz Dallas Wedel
5
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Cynthia Kenaston
Class 472 AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Always A Special Nite Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
2
Einsteins Top Whiz Day Creek Ranch LLC Dallas Wedel
3
Always A Special Nite Taylor Sheridan Tom Foran
4
Reminic N Ruf Linda Katz Dallas Wedel
5
Big Great Chex Bellini, Tina Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Class 492 VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
Class 492 VRH OPEN CONFORMATION - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Cynthia Cantleberry
3
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
back to top
Class 493 VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION - JUDGE A (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
Class 493 VRH AMATEUR CONFORMATION - JUDGE B (4 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Starlight Pepto Gordon/Colleen Hayes Denise Williamson
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
back to top
Class 143 SCQHEA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
2
Hot N Allocated Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 143 SCQHEA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
2
Hot N Allocated Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
Class 343 SCQHEA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
Class 343 SCQHEA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
Class 643 SCQHEA GREEN HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sweet I Will Be Beth Clemons Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 147 SCQHEA SENIOR HUNTER U/S (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Beth Clemons
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Jenn Wheeler
3
Sky Blue Invitation Bunkowske, Stacie Stacie Bunkowske
back to top
Class 150 SCQHEA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Outrageous Nite Life Christine Harrison Tonya Brown
2
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
3
Margaritasmakemegood Catherine DeCoster Catherine DeCoster
4
Specials In The House Nicole Norvell Beth Clemons
5
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
6
My Radical Alleybi Francine Kato Cathy Hanson
7
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
8
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
9
Sheez Good To Know Lisa Dyson Renee Baker
Class 150 SCQHEA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Outrageous Nite Life Christine Harrison Tonya Brown
3
Margaritasmakemegood Catherine DeCoster Catherine DeCoster
4
Specials In The House Nicole Norvell Beth Clemons
5
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
6
My Radical Alleybi Francine Kato Cathy Hanson
7
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
8
Sheez Good To Know Lisa Dyson Renee Baker
9
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Beth Clemons
Class 350 SCQHEA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Angel Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
My Radical Alleybi Francine Kato Cathy Hanson
3
Hes Got Da Jack Madaline Carter Nancy Renfro
4
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
5
Specials In The House Nicole Norvell Beth Clemons
6
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
7
Sheez Good To Know Lisa Dyson Renee Baker
Class 350 SCQHEA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Got Da Jack Madaline Carter Nancy Renfro
2
Sheez Good To Know Lisa Dyson Renee Baker
3
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
4
My Radical Alleybi Francine Kato Cathy Hanson
5
Specials In The House Nicole Norvell Beth Clemons
6
Extremely Dark Chips Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
7
Lopin Angel Kellie Hinely Kellie Hinely
Class 650 SCQHEA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Specials In The House Nicole Norvell Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 152 SCQHEA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Code Diva Alert Jean Buchmann Jean Buchmann
2
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
3
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
Class 152 SCQHEA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Code Diva Alert Jean Buchmann Jean Buchmann
2
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
3
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
Class 352 SCQHEA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
2
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
3
VS Code Diva Alert Jean Buchmann Jean Buchmann
Class 352 SCQHEA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Make It So Ann Pejsa Pamela L Turnbull
2
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
3
VS Code Diva Alert Jean Buchmann Jean Buchmann
Class 652 SCQHEA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Plum Lazy Trenbeath, Delia Cathy Hanson
back to top
Class 154 SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - 7 - JUDGE A (13 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
3
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
4
No Good Principles Brigette Saks Cheryl Busick
5
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Cheryl Busick
6
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Lyn McArthur
7
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
8
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
9
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
Class 154 SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - 7 - JUDGE B (13 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
4
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Lyn McArthur
5
No Good Principles Brigette Saks Cheryl Busick
6
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
7
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Cheryl Busick
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 354 SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - 7 - JUDGE A (17 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
3
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
4
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
5
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Kellie Hinely
6
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
7
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
8
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
9
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Cheryl Busick
Class 354 SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - 7 - JUDGE B (17 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
4
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
5
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
6
No Good Principles Brigette Saks Cheryl Busick
7
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
8
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
9
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
Class 654 SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - 7 - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
back to top
Class 156 SCQHEA GREEN WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
Class 156 SCQHEA GREEN WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
2
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Pamela L Turnbull
Class 356 SCQHEA GREEN WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 356 SCQHEA GREEN WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
back to top
Class 162 W RIDING MATURITY - 7 & UP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
Class 162 W RIDING MATURITY - 7 & UP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 362 W RIDING MATURITY - 7 & UP - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
Class 362 W RIDING MATURITY - 7 & UP - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
3
Absolute Best Asset Taylor Brown Taylor Brown
back to top
Class 662 W.RIDING MATURITY - 7 & UP - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
RC
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 163 SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
2
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
3
Loping By Moonlite Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
Class 163 SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
2
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
3
Loping By Moonlite Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
Class 363 SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
2
Loping By Moonlite Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
3
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
Class 363 SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
2
Loping By Moonlite Chilstrom, Linda Cathy Hanson
3
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
back to top
Class 367 SCQHEA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Specials In The House Nicole Norvell Beth Clemons
Class 367 SCQHEA SENIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (1 Entries) Thursday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Specials In The House Nicole Norvell Beth Clemons
back to top
Class 170 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Hayden Creighton
2
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
3
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Renee Baker
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Travis Heather Bragg Debbie Erickson
6
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 170 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Hayden Creighton
2
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Renee Baker
5
Travis Heather Bragg Debbie Erickson
6
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 370 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Goldwood Splash Richard & Wendy Lauchland Etta Lauchland
2
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Hayden Creighton
3
Travis Heather Bragg Debbie Erickson
4
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
5
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Renee Baker
Class 370 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Hayden Creighton
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock
3
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
4
Travis Heather Bragg Debbie Erickson
5
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Renee Baker
Class 670 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Hayden Creighton
back to top
Class 172 SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
3
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
6
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
7
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
Class 172 SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
5
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
6
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
7
Easy Rise N Reveille Kyley Andrews Kyley Andrews
Class 372 SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
2
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
4
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
5
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
Class 372 SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
2
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
3
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
5
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
Class 672 SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
back to top
Class 174 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
2
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
3
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
4
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
5
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
Class 174 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
2
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
3
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
4
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
5
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
Class 474 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
2
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
3
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
5
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Renee Baker
6
Tejons Custom Sailor Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
7
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
8
Travis Heather Bragg Debbie Erickson
9
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Renee Baker
Class 474 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries) Sunday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
2
Gimme One Nite Baker, Renee Renee Baker
3
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Your Golden Angel Cammy Pratt Renee Baker
6
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
7
Gunjacked Rebecca & Lisa Murray Renee Baker
8
Tejons Custom Sailor Rebecca & Lisa Murray Rebecca Murray
9
Travis Heather Bragg Debbie Erickson
Class 874 SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
back to top
Class 176 SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
2
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
3
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
Topsails Roan Reiner Jan Coultas Jan Coultas
Class 176 SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries) Wednesday
Horse Owner Rider
1
Mark It Down Shaye, Lin Renee Baker
2
Nala Lot Like Me Annikin Violet Petty Debbie Erickson
3
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton