2021 DOUBLE FEATURE HORSE SHOW
Results by Horse
Results by Class
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Entry 416 A FLASHY GUN
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Patrice Vernand
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Patrice Vernand
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Patrice Vernand
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Hayden Creighton
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Hayden Creighton
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Hayden Creighton
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL Hayden Creighton
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL Hayden Creighton
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
2
WCRH OPEN RANCH HALTER Patrice Vernand
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Hayden Creighton
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Hayden Creighton
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Hayden Creighton
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL Hayden Creighton
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Hayden Creighton
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Hayden Creighton
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Hayden Creighton
5
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Hayden Creighton
CH
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPI Hayden Creighton
CH
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - CHAMPI Hayden Creighton
CH
SCQHEA RANCH HORSE OPEN - HIGH PO
back to top
Entry 20 A GOOD PROMISE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Judy Kay F Bonham
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Judy Kay F Bonham
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH Emily Pentecost
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Emily Pentecost
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
2
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH Emily Pentecost
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Emily Pentecost
3
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE D Judy Kay F Bonham
4
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
4
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
4
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE D Judy Kay F Bonham
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL Judy Kay F Bonham
5
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Judy Kay F Bonham
5
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE C Judy Kay F Bonham
5
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Emily Pentecost
5
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
6
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Emily Pentecost
6
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
6
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
7
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Emily Pentecost
7
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Emily Pentecost
8
SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B Judy Kay F Bonham
8
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
8
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Emily Pentecost
CH
PCHA GREEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Judy Kay F Bonham
CH
WALK TROR HUNT SEAT EQ YTH - CHAM Emily Pentecost
RC
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 445 A HIGH ROLLIN SPOOK
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
1
BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
2
BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
D6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Tina Bellini
D6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tina Bellini
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 455 A LAZY LADY
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Zoe Macbeth
1
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Zoe Macbeth
1
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Zoe Macbeth
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Zoe Macbeth
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Zoe Macbeth
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Mark Jensen
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Zoe Macbeth
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Zoe Macbeth
2
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Zoe Macbeth
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Mark Jensen
3
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Zoe Macbeth
3
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Zoe Macbeth
3
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Zoe Macbeth
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Zoe Macbeth
4
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Zoe Macbeth
4
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Zoe Macbeth
4
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Zoe Macbeth
4
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Zoe Macbeth
4
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Zoe Macbeth
4
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Zoe Macbeth
4
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Zoe Macbeth
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Zoe Macbeth
5
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D Zoe Macbeth
5
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Zoe Macbeth
5
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Zoe Macbeth
5
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Zoe Macbeth
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Zoe Macbeth
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Zoe Macbeth
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Mark Jensen
6
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Zoe Macbeth
6
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Zoe Macbeth
6
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D Zoe Macbeth
6
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Zoe Macbeth
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Zoe Macbeth
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Zoe Macbeth
back to top
Entry 509 A LITTLE EYE CANDY
Class Rider
3
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Nicole Payne
3
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Nicole Payne
3
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE C Nicole Payne
4
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE D Nicole Payne
back to top
Entry 462 AGR AWARD R ASSET
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Kathleen Morgan
2
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING Kathleen Morgan
2
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
2
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
2
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
4
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
5
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
6
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
back to top
Entry 415 AGR GOOD INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Ramona Andrews
10
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
10
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL Ramona Andrews
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ramona Andrews
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Ramona Andrews
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Ramona Andrews
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL Ramona Andrews
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Ramona Andrews
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Ramona Andrews
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Ramona Andrews
back to top
Entry 85 AGR TELLEMHESACOWBOY
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT - JUDG Hayden Moeck
1
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT - JUDG Hayden Moeck
1
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE Kellie Hinely
1
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
1
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE D Kellie Hinely
10
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT - JUDG Pam Moeck
2
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE D Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM Hayden Moeck
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Hayden Moeck
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Hayden Moeck
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Hayden Moeck
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
3
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT - JUDG Pam Moeck
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM Julie Anderson
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT - JUDG Hayden Moeck
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT - JUDG Hayden Moeck
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT Pam Moeck
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL AMAT - JUDG Pam Moeck
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kellie Hinely
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Kellie Hinely
9
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
CH
SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE - CHAMPIONS Kellie Hinely
RC
WALK TROT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 59 AJ SLEEPIN TIL 8
Class Rider
5
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE Holly Hart
5
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Holly Hart
6
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Holly Hart
6
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Holly Hart
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Cherie Vonada
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Cherie Vonada
back to top
Entry 260 AL BE A DANDY ASSET
Class Rider
4
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Barbara Rickert
4
WCRH GREEN RANCH RIDING Barbara Rickert
4
WCRH GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Barbara Rickert
5
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Barbara Rickert
6
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Barbara Rickert
7
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Barbara Rickert
back to top
Entry 36 AL BE AT THE BAR
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Brenda K Ogden
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Brenda K Ogden
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Brenda K Ogden
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Brenda K Ogden
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Brenda K Ogden
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Brenda K Ogden
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Brenda K Ogden
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Brenda K Ogden
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S Kristin Brock
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kristin Brock
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kristin Brock
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kristin Brock
back to top
Entry 475 ALL EYEZ ON HIM
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jim R Searles
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jim R Searles
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jim R Searles
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jim R Searles
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Jim R Searles
back to top
Entry 268 ALL HATS OFF
Class Rider
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
4
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL Nicole R Owrey
5
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Nicole R Owrey
5
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Nicole R Owrey
5
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Nicole R Owrey
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
7
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL Nicole R Owrey
7
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Nicole R Owrey
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gayle Carline
back to top
Entry 84 ALLOCATE R DETAILS
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT HUNTER U/S Colleen Sleeper
1
AQHA SELECT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Colleen Sleeper
1
AQHA SELECT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Colleen Sleeper
1
AQHA SELECT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Colleen Sleeper
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Colleen Sleeper
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Colleen Sleeper
2
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Colleen Sleeper
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Colleen Sleeper
3
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Colleen Sleeper
3
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Colleen Sleeper
4
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP Colleen Sleeper
4
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Colleen Sleeper
back to top
Entry 93 ALMOST INVITED
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Sydney Swallom
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING Sydney Swallom
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
1
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
1
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Sydney Swallom
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDING Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Sydney Swallom
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
2
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Sydney Swallom
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Sydney Swallom
4
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL Sydney Swallom
4
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
8
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Sydney Swallom
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Sydney Swallom
9
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Sydney Swallom
CH
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPIO Sydney Swallom
CH
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - CHAMP Sydney Swallom
CH
AQHA YTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - CHAMPI Sydney Swallom
CH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - CHAM Sydney Swallom
CH
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - CHAMPION Sydney Swallom
CH
AQHA YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH POIN
back to top
Entry 496 AN ULTIMATE HIGH
Class Rider
10
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
2
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
4
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
4
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna DiNardo
4
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna DiNardo
4
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna DiNardo
5
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna DiNardo
5
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
5
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna DiNardo
5
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna DiNardo
6
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG
7
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Anna DiNardo
7
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG
8
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Anna DiNardo
back to top
Entry 449 ANTE YOUR ASSETS
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Amanda Kemling
1
PCHA BASIC TRAIL YTH/AM Amanda Kemling
1
PCHA BASIC TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
1
PCHA BASIC TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
1
PCHA BASIC TRAIL YTH/AM - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
1
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Amanda Kemling
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A Amanda Kemling
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Amanda Kemling
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Amanda Kemling
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
3
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Amanda Kemling
3
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Amanda Kemling
3
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Amanda Kemling
3
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Amanda Kemling
3
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
3
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
3
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Amanda Kemling
3
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Amanda Kemling
4
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
4
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
4
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
5
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Amanda Kemling
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Amanda Kemling
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
5
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING Amanda Kemling
5
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
6
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM Amanda Kemling
6
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Amanda Kemling
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Amanda Kemling
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Amanda Kemling
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Amanda Kemling
7
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Amanda Kemling
7
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
8
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Amanda Kemling
8
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
8
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
CH
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMP Amanda Kemling
CH
SCQHEA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMP Amanda Kemling
CH
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT E - CHAM Amanda Kemling
DQ
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Amanda Kemling
DQ
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
DQ
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
DQ
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
RC
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 298 BE MY MACHINE
Class Rider
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
2
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE Marian Naumann
2
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Marian Naumann
4
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Liz Place
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marian Naumann
4
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Marian Naumann
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Liz Place
5
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Marian Naumann
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marian Naumann
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marian Naumann
7
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marian Naumann
8
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE Marian Naumann
8
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Marian Naumann
8
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Marian Naumann
9
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Liz Place
back to top
Entry 494 BELLA NITRO
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Sam Mello
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Sam Mello
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Sam Mello
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Sam Mello
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Sam Mello
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Sam Mello
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Sam Mello
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Sam Mello
5
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Sam Mello
back to top
Entry 6 BERRYS LITTLE WHIZ
Class Rider
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
5
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 86 BEST AZ YET
Class Rider
2
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Yvonne Robeson
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Yvonne Robeson
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
5
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Kellie Hinely
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
9
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Yvonne Robeson
back to top
Entry 251 BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH
Class Rider
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Bonnie Kay Ramsey
9
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Bonnie Kay Ramsey
back to top
Entry 289 BEST TALE YET
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Valerie Nalbantian
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Valerie Nalbantian
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
2
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
2
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
2
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
3
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Valerie Nalbantian
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
3
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Valerie Nalbantian
3
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Valerie Nalbantian
3
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP Valerie Nalbantian
3
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Valerie Nalbantian
3
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Valerie Nalbantian
3
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
3
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Valerie Nalbantian
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
4
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Valerie Nalbantian
4
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
5
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Valerie Nalbantian
5
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Valerie Nalbantian
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
6
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
7
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Valerie Nalbantian
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
CH
AMATEUR PERFORMN MARES - CHAMPION Valerie Nalbantian
back to top
Entry 279 BETTERLAZYTHANCRAZY
Class Rider
11
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Woods
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
3
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Renee Woods
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Renee Woods
7
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Woods
8
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Renee Woods
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Woods
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Woods
back to top
Entry 74 BETTIN ON A PROMOTION
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING Kristine Brooks
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING Kristine Brooks
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING Kristine Brooks
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
1
SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
2
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING Kristine Brooks
2
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
3
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Kristine Brooks
3
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
3
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Kristine Brooks
3
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kristine Brooks
4
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
4
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
4
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
4
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE Kristine Brooks
4
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
5
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
6
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Kristine Brooks
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Kristine Brooks
6
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE Kristine Brooks
6
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
6
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
7
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
7
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
8
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
8
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
9
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Kristine Brooks
CH
SCQHEA NOV AMAT WEST RIDIN - CHAM Kristine Brooks
back to top
Entry 516 BIGGNEAT CHEX
Class Rider
7
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Shiloh Larson
7
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Shiloh Larson
7
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Shiloh Larson
7
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Shiloh Larson
8
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Shiloh Larson
8
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Shiloh Larson
9
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Shiloh Larson
9
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Shiloh Larson
back to top
Entry 270 BISCUIT
Class Rider
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Alais Ciatkowski
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE C Alais Ciatkowski
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE D Alais Ciatkowski
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER Alais Ciatkowski
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE A Alais Ciatkowski
5
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Alais Ciatkowski
back to top
Entry 485 BKR PILLOW TALK
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED MARES Doreen Beale
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Doreen Beale
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE C Doreen Beale
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE D Doreen Beale
1
OPEN AGED MARES Doreen Beale
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE B Doreen Beale
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE C Doreen Beale
1
OPEN AGED MARES - JUDGE D Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE C Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE D Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE B Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE C Doreen Beale
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES - JUDGE D Doreen Beale
CH
OPEN AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP Doreen Beale
CH
AMATEUR AGED MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP Doreen Beale
back to top
Entry 463 BLAZING TRIBULATION
Class Rider
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Bobbie Steinbarth
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Bobbie Steinbarth
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Bobbie Steinbarth
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Bobbie Steinbarth
4
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Bobbie Steinbarth
5
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A Bobbie Steinbarth
5
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Bobbie Steinbarth
5
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Bobbie Steinbarth
5
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Bobbie Steinbarth
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Bobbie Steinbarth
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Bobbie Steinbarth
5
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Bobbie Steinbarth
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Bobbie Steinbarth
back to top
Entry 16 BLOND N CHEXY
Class Rider
1
PCHA ROOKIE REINING Karen Morris-Green
1
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - JUDGE B Karen Morris-Green
1
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - JUDGE B Karen Morris-Green
1
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - JUDGE C Karen Morris-Green
1
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - JUDGE D Karen Morris-Green
2
PCHA ROOKIE REINING Karen Morris-Green
4
BAKER QUALIFIER Karen Morris-Green
4
BAKER QUALIFIER Karen Morris-Green
CH
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Karen Morris-Green
back to top
Entry 508 BRANDYS LITTLE STEP
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Donnie Bricker
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Donnie Bricker
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 264 BREAK RECORDS REDICK
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Melissa Moore
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Melissa Moore
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Melissa Moore
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Melissa Moore
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Moore
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL Melissa Moore
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Moore
CH
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Melissa Moore
back to top
Entry 408 BRIDLED
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Honey McRae
2
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
2
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Honey McRae
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Honey McRae
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Honey McRae
3
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
3
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
3
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
3
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
3
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
3
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
3
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH Honey McRae
3
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
3
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
3
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
3
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH Honey McRae
4
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
4
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Honey McRae
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH Honey McRae
4
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH Honey McRae
4
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
4
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Honey McRae
5
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Honey McRae
5
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Honey McRae
6
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
6
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Honey McRae
6
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
6
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
6
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Honey McRae
6
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
6
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
7
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
7
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
7
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Honey McRae
9
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Honey McRae
back to top
Entry 27 CALL ME A HOTTIE
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Bella Rosa
1
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Bella Rosa
2
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Bella Rosa
2
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Bella Rosa
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Bella Rosa
3
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Bella Rosa
3
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Bella Rosa
3
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Bella Rosa
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Bella Rosa
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
4
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Bella Rosa
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Bella Rosa
5
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Bella Rosa
8
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Bella Rosa
8
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Bella Rosa
9
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Bella Rosa
back to top
Entry 32 CALL ME INTERESTED
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Kelly Ihde
1
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kelly Ihde
1
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH Haylee Brown
1
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH Haylee Brown
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
1
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kelly Ihde
2
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kelly Ihde
2
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH Haylee Brown
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - YTH - JUDGE Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Haylee Brown
2
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Haylee Brown
3
SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL YTH Haylee Brown
3
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Haylee Brown
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kelly Ihde
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kelly Ihde
7
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kelly Ihde
8
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kelly Ihde
CH
W/T TRAIL-YOUTH - CHAMPIONSHIP Haylee Brown
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE -YOUTH - CHAMPI Haylee Brown
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP YTH - CHAMP Haylee Brown
CH
WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YTH - CHAMPI Haylee Brown
CH
WALK TROT YOUTH - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 435 CANDY O
Class Rider
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
4
PCHA OPEN REINING
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE C Daphne Foran
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE D Daphne Foran
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Daphne Foran
9
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Gail Hutcherson
9
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Gail Hutcherson
9
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Gail Hutcherson
9
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Gail Hutcherson
back to top
Entry 454 CASH MCCOOL
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Lauren Block
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Lauren Block
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Lauren Block
2
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kelly Penrod
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Lauren Block
4
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kelly Penrod
5
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Kelly Penrod
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kelly Penrod
7
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kelly Penrod
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Kelly Penrod
back to top
Entry 57 CC DRY ICE
Class Rider
1
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING Yannay Moshe
1
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING - JUDGE Yannay Moshe
RC
PCHA NOVICE REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Yannay Moshe
back to top
Entry 75 CERTAINLY CHATTY
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Michael Hoyt
2
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
3
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
3
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
3
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
4
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
7
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Suzanne Benson
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Suzanne Benson
back to top
Entry 437 CHECK YOUR GUN LAD
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE D Daphne Foran
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING Robert Hutcherson
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Robert Hutcherson
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE C Robert Hutcherson
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE D Robert Hutcherson
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Daphne Foran
3
PCHA OPEN REINING
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE C Daphne Foran
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Robert Hutcherson
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Robert Hutcherson
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Robert Hutcherson
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Robert Hutcherson
CH
PCHA OPEN REINING - CHAMPIONSHIP Daphne Foran
back to top
Entry 12 CHERRY COLORED ROSE
Class Rider
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Patty Brandon
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Patty Brandon
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER Patty Brandon
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Patty Brandon
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Patty Brandon
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Patty Brandon
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER Patty Brandon
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE C Patty Brandon
5
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE A Patty Brandon
5
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Patty Brandon
5
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE D Patty Brandon
CH
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - CHAMP Patty Brandon
RC
WALK TROT RANCH AMATEUR - HIGH PO
back to top
Entry 88 CHEVROLEGGS
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
1
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S Lucy Bochynski
1
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Lucy Bochynski
1
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S Lucy Bochynski
11
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
2
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S Lucy Bochynski
2
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lucy Bochynski
2
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Lucy Bochynski
2
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Lucy Bochynski
2
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Lucy Bochynski
2
SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Lucy Bochynski
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S Lucy Bochynski
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
3
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
4
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S Lucy Bochynski
4
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
4
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
4
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
4
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S Lucy Bochynski
5
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
5
SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
8
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Lucy Bochynski
back to top
Entry 67 CHIC CHARMING
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Daphne Foran
2
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Karin Jones
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Karin Jones
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Karin Jones
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Karin Jones
back to top
Entry 71 CHIP INCLUDED
Class Rider
2
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Hart
2
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Holly Hart
2
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Hart
2
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Holly Hart
2
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Holly Hart
3
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Holly Hart
3
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Holly Hart
3
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Holly Hart
4
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Holly Hart
4
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Holly Hart
5
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Holly Hart
5
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
5
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
5
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
6
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Holly Hart
6
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Holly Hart
6
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
7
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Holly Hart
7
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Holly Hart
7
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
7
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Holly Hart
8
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM Holly Hart
9
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Holly Hart
9
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Holly Hart
9
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM Holly Hart
9
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Holly Hart
9
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Holly Hart
back to top
Entry 10 CHOCOLATE VALENTINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING Kristina Tracy
1
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Kristina Tracy
1
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Kristina Tracy
1
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Kristina Tracy
2
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING Kristina Tracy
2
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Kristina Tracy
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
CH
PCHA GREEN AS GRASS REING - CHAMP Kristina Tracy
back to top
Entry 58 CHOCOLATIE
Class Rider
10
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Sarah Faught
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Sarah Faught
back to top
Entry 248 CHROME WHEELS
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Brian Block
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Brian Block
back to top
Entry 92 CHROMED OUT KRUZER
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE A Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE C Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE D Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP AM Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Camryn Burton
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Camryn Burton
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Camryn Burton
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT Camryn Burton
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-AMAT - JUDG Camryn Burton
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Camryn Burton
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM Camryn Burton
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING AM - JUDG Camryn Burton
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM Camryn Burton
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL AM - JUDGE Camryn Burton
CH
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL AMAT - CHAM Camryn Burton
CH
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - CHAMPIO Camryn Burton
CH
WALK TROT RANCH AMATEUR - HIGH PO
RC
WALK TROT RANCH YOUTH - HIGH POIN
back to top
Entry 288 CODE WORD LAZY
Class Rider
10
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Carolyn Rice
3
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Valerie Nalbantian
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Carolyn Rice
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Carolyn Rice
7
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Carolyn Rice
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Carolyn Rice
8
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Carolyn Rice
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Carolyn Rice
8
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Valerie Nalbantian
back to top
Entry 48 COMBACKCAT
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
1
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
10
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Debbie Cooper
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Debbie Cooper
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Debbie Cooper
5
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Linda Hrebec
5
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Debbie Cooper
5
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
5
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Debbie Cooper
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
8
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Linda Hrebec
back to top
Entry 54 COMMAND THOSE LEGGS
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
1
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
2
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
2
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
2
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
2
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
2
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
3
WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL Jennifer Dawson
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
4
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Jennifer Dawson
4
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Jennifer Dawson
5
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Jennifer Dawson
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Jennifer Dawson
5
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
5
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
5
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
6
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Jennifer Dawson
7
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
7
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Jennifer Dawson
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jennifer Dawson
8
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Jennifer Dawson
9
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Jennifer Dawson
CH
SCQHEA GREEN RAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Jennifer Dawson
CH
WCRH OPEN RAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Jennifer Dawson
CH
WCRH AMATEUR RAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Jennifer Dawson
CH
RANCH RAIL - HIGH POINT
CH
SCQHEA RANCH HORSE AMATEUR - HIGH
CH
SCQHEA RANCH HORSE GREEN - HIGH P
back to top
Entry 278 COOL CRUZEN LADY
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Tonya Brown
1
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING Tonya Brown
1
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
1
NSBA SENIOR WEST RIDING Tonya Brown
1
NSBA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Tonya Brown
10
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Tonya Brown
2
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Tonya Brown
back to top
Entry 291 COOL HUNTIN LADY
Class Rider
9
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
9
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 76 COULDNT B ANY LAZYER
Class Rider
5
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Michael Hoyt
6
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Michael Hoyt
back to top
Entry 443 COUNTRY JAZZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Ryan Kail
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ryan Kail
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Amanda Kemling
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
1
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Ryan Kail
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Amanda Kemling
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Ryan Kail
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Ryan Kail
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Amanda Kemling
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Kail
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Amanda Kemling
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Amanda Kemling
CH
AQHA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - CHAMPI Amanda Kemling
back to top
Entry 440 COW EATIN CUTIE
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Kellie Hinely
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Kellie Hinely
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Kellie Hinely
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
5
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Kellie Hinely
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
8
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 91 CREDIT MACHINE
Class Rider
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Saige Vigil
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Saige Vigil
2
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Kellie Hinely
2
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH Saige Vigil
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Saige Vigil
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Saige Vigil
3
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Saige Vigil
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Saige Vigil
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Saige Vigil
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Saige Vigil
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
4
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Saige Vigil
4
SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S YTH - JUDGE Saige Vigil
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Saige Vigil
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Saige Vigil
5
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Saige Vigil
5
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
5
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
5
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
5
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Saige Vigil
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Saige Vigil
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Saige Vigil
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Saige Vigil
6
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Saige Vigil
7
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Saige Vigil
7
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Saige Vigil
7
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Saige Vigil
7
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Saige Vigil
7
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Saige Vigil
8
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Saige Vigil
9
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
9
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Saige Vigil
9
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Saige Vigil
DQ
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Saige Vigil
back to top
Entry 426 CROME SPINNERS
Class Rider
2
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING Tom Foran
2
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING William Shatner
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
3
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING Tom Foran
3
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
5
PCHA OPEN REINING
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Tom Foran
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE C Tom Foran
5
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE D Tom Foran
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
6
BAKER QUALIFIER William Shatner
7
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE William Shatner
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 242 DADDY DOESNT KNOW
Class Rider
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Cassandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
1
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
11
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Kellie Hinely
2
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
2
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
3
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Ehrle
3
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
3
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
3
NSBA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
3
NSBA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Kellie Hinely
3
NSBA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
3
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Kellie Hinely
4
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
4
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
4
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
5
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
6
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Kellie Hinely
6
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
8
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Kellie Hinely
8
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
9
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
CH
YOUTH PERFORM MARES - CHAMPIONSHI Cassandra Ehrle
RC
AQHA YOUTH ALL AROUND - HIGH POIN
back to top
Entry 243 DAIZY DUKE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Deanne Hudson
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Deanne Hudson
1
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
1
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
1
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
1
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
1
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
1
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
1
NSBA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Deanne Hudson
1
NSBA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Deanne Hudson
1
NSBA YOUTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
1
NSBA YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG
1
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG
2
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
2
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A Deanne Hudson
2
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Deanne Hudson
2
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
2
NSBA YOUTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
2
NSBA SENIOR WEST RIDING Deanne Hudson
2
NSBA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Deanne Hudson
3
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
3
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING Deanne Hudson
3
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Deanne Hudson
3
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Ehrle
3
NSBA YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
3
NSBA SENIOR WEST RIDING Deanne Hudson
3
NSBA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Deanne Hudson
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG
3
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Deanne Hudson
4
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Michelle Ehrle
4
SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP YTH - JUDG Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Deanne Hudson
5
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Deanne Hudson
5
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
5
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Deanne Hudson
5
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Ava McGrath
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Ehrle
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Ehrle
6
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Deanne Hudson
6
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Deanne Hudson
6
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Deanne Hudson
6
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
6
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT
6
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG
6
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Ava McGrath
7
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING Deanne Hudson
8
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Ehrle
8
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
8
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE D Deanne Hudson
8
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE Cassandra Ehrle
8
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
8
SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Ehrle
8
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG
8
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Ava McGrath
9
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE C Deanne Hudson
9
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Michelle Ehrle
9
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Ava McGrath
CH
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPI Cassandra Ehrle
CH
SCQHEA SHOWMNANSHIP W/T YT - CHAM
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Ehrle
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 5 DIAMONDS AND SPOTS
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Heather Burns
1
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING Heather Burns
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING Heather Burns
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING Heather Burns
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Heather Burns
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Heather Burns
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Heather Burns
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Heather Burns
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Heather Burns
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Heather Burns
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Heather Burns
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Heather Burns
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Heather Burns
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Heather Burns
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Heather Burns
CH
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIO Heather Burns
back to top
Entry 53 DIANA IN THE RUF
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jimmy Smith
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jimmy Smith
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jimmy Smith
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
2
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Jimmy Smith
2
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Jimmy Smith
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jimmy Smith
3
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jimmy Smith
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
3
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Jimmy Smith
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
4
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
5
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
5
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Jimmy Smith
6
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jimmy Smith
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Jimmy Smith
8
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Jimmy Smith
CH
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Jimmy Smith
CH
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMP Jimmy Smith
back to top
Entry 433 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Daphne Foran
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Daphne Foran
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Daphne Foran
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Daphne Foran
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Daphne Foran
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Daphne Foran
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Daphne Foran
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Daphne Foran
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Daphne Foran
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
back to top
Entry 18 DOCTOR PEPPER
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE C Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE D Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
1
BAKER QUALIFIER Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
2
BAKER QUALIFIER Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
3
BAKER QUALIFIER Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
CH
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - CHAMPIONSH Cynthia Smart-Zeigler
back to top
Entry 275 DOCTOR PHIL GOOD
Class Rider
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A Andrea Kail
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Andrea Kail
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Andrea Kail
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Andrea Kail
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Andrea Kail
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Andrea Kail
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Andrea Kail
1
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Andrea Kail
1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Andrea Kail
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B Andrea Kail
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Andrea Kail
2
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Andrea Kail
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Andrea Kail
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
2
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Andrea Kail
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Andrea Kail
3
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE Andrea Kail
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
5
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C Andrea Kail
6
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D Andrea Kail
CH
AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP Andrea Kail
CH
AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHI Andrea Kail
back to top
Entry 257 DONT SKIP TROUBLE
Class Rider
3
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Patricia Brown
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
back to top
Entry 500 DREAM BOUT CORONAS
Class Rider
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Dan Farrell
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Dan Farrell
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE C Dan Farrell
2
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE D Dan Farrell
3
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING Dan Farrell
3
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Dan Farrell
3
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Dan Farrell
3
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Dan Farrell
back to top
Entry 99 DREAM VERSION
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Wilson
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S Sydnee Wilson
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Sydnee Wilson
2
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Sydnee Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
2
SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Dana Wilson
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydnee Wilson
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydnee Wilson
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Sydnee Wilson
3
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Sydnee Wilson
3
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Sydnee Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ Dana Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Dana Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Dana Wilson
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Dana Wilson
4
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Wilson
4
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Dana Wilson
back to top
Entry 87 DREAMING FOR JACKS
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Kellie Hinely
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Kellie Hinely
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Taylor Hinely
2
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor Hinely
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
3
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Taylor Hinely
3
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Taylor Hinely
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Taylor Hinely
4
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
4
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Taylor Hinely
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Taylor Hinely
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Taylor Hinely
5
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Kellie Hinely
5
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Taylor Hinely
6
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Kellie Hinely
6
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kellie Hinely
6
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Taylor Hinely
7
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Taylor Hinely
8
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
8
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
8
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
9
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
9
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Taylor Hinely
CH
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - CHAMP Kellie Hinely
back to top
Entry 254 DUNIT WITH A BLONDE
Class Rider
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Anne Brumleu
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Anne Brumleu
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Anne Brumleu
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Anne Brumleu
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE C Anne Brumleu
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE D Anne Brumleu
1
BAKER QUALIFIER Anne Brumleu
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Anne Brumleu
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING Anne Brumleu
2
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Anne Brumleu
2
BAKER QUALIFIER Anne Brumleu
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
8
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
9
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Anne Brumleu
CH
PCHA NON PRO REINING - CHAMPIONSH Anne Brumleu
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
DQ
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 297 EASY OTIE BUCKLES
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - JUDG Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Christina Steiner
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Christina Steiner
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Christina Steiner
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING Christina Steiner
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christina Steiner
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Christina Steiner
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER Christina Steiner
4
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Christina Steiner
4
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Christina Steiner
5
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDG Christina Steiner
5
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Christina Steiner
6
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDG Christina Steiner
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Christina Steiner
6
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Christina Steiner
6
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christina Steiner
6
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Christina Steiner
CH
SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - CHAM Christina Steiner
CH
SCQHEA GREEN HALTER - CHAMPIONSHI Christina Steiner
CH
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - CHAMPI Christina Steiner
CH
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH HALTE - CHAM Christina Steiner
RC
SCQHEA RANCH HORSE AMATEUR - HIGH
back to top
Entry 438 ELECTRIC GENETICS
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Tom Foran
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Tom Foran
back to top
Entry 488 ELECTRIC LENA CHEX
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Quinn Girard
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
1
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING Quinn Girard
1
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Quinn Girard
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
2
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Quinn Girard
3
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
3
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Monica Albair
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Monica Albair
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Monica Albair
7
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
7
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
7
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Quinn Girard
CH
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINING - CHAMP Quinn Girard
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING Quinn Girard
DQ
AQHA YOUTH REINING - JUDGE B Quinn Girard
back to top
Entry 68 ELECTRIC SECRET
Class Rider
3
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Daphne Foran
7
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Daphne Foran
8
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Daphne Foran
D3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Daphne Foran
D3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Daphne Foran
back to top
Entry 477 ELI INVESTING WISELY
Class Rider
1
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
1
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Jacobs
1
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
1
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
1
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
2
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Jacobs
2
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
2
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE C Colbi Stubbs
2
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Colbi Stubbs
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Colbi Stubbs
2
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Colbi Jacobs
3
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Jacobs
3
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE D Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Jacobs
3
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Colbi Jacobs
3
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Colbi Jacobs
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Colbi Stubbs
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Colbi Jacobs
3
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Colbi Stubbs
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Jacobs
4
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING Colbi Jacobs
4
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
4
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDGE Colbi Stubbs
4
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Colbi Jacobs
4
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Colbi Stubbs
4
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Colbi Stubbs
4
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Colbi Stubbs
4
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Colbi Stubbs
5
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Colbi Jacobs
5
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Colbi Jacobs
5
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP Colbi Jacobs
5
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP - JUDGE B Colbi Stubbs
5
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT - JUDG Colbi Stubbs
back to top
Entry 266 ELUSIONISTIC
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS David Owrey
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS David Owrey
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Tyler Owery
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Tyler Owery
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Tyler Owery
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE D Tyler Owery
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Tyler Owery
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B Tyler Owery
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C Tyler Owery
1
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE D Tyler Owery
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING YT Bianca Cowan
1
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING YT - JUDG Bianca Cowan
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B David Owrey
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C David Owrey
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE D David Owrey
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE B David Owrey
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE C David Owrey
2
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS - JUDGE D David Owrey
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING YT Bianca Cowan
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING YT - JUDG Bianca Cowan
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL YTH Bianca Cowan
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL YTH - JUDGE Bianca Cowan
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL YTH Bianca Cowan
2
SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL YTH - JUDGE Bianca Cowan
3
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER Bianca Cowan
4
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Bianca Cowan
5
SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER Bianca Cowan
CH
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHI Tyler Owery
back to top
Entry 250 FIRST IN LINE
Class Rider
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Christine Harrison
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Christine Harrison
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Christine Harrison
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
3
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Christine Harrison
4
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Kelley L Roberts
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Christine Harrison
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
5
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Christine Harrison
5
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Christine Harrison
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Christine Harrison
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Harrison
6
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
6
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Christine Harrison
6
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Christine Harrison
7
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Harrison
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Christine Harrison
8
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Harrison
8
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Christine Harrison
8
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP Christine Harrison
8
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Christine Harrison
8
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Christine Harrison
9
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Christine Harrison
back to top
Entry 26 FLASHY TO THE MAX
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C David Busick
1
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D David Busick
2
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL David Busick
2
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL David Busick
2
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
3
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL David Busick
4
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
4
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
5
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B David Busick
6
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C David Busick
7
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D David Busick
7
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C David Busick
7
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D David Busick
9
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL David Busick
RC
SCQHEA OPEN HORSE - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 417 FQHR BARTENDERS LADY
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Patrice Vernand
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Patrice Vernand
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Patrice Vernand
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Patrice Vernand
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Patrice Vernand
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Patrice Vernand
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Patrice Vernand
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Patrice Vernand
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING Patrice Vernand
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Patrice Vernand
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A Patrice Vernand
5
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
5
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
5
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Patrice Vernand
6
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Patrice Vernand
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Patrice Vernand
7
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Patrice Vernand
9
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Patrice Vernand
CH
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPI Patrice Vernand
RC
SCQHEA RANCH HORSE GREEN - HIGH P
back to top
Entry 292 FULL DRAPE
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Jill Newcomb
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Heidi Rasor
10
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
12
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Murray Griggs
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Heidi Rasor
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Heidi Rasor
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Heidi Rasor
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Murray Griggs
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Heidi Rasor
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS - JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Murray Griggs
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Heidi Rasor
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Heidi Rasor
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
4
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ Heidi Rasor
5
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT EQ - JUDG Heidi Rasor
5
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS Heidi Rasor
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Heidi Rasor
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE Heidi Rasor
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
7
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
7
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Heidi Rasor
7
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
7
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINGS - JUDGE Heidi Rasor
7
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Heidi Rasor
7
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Heidi Rasor
8
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Murray Griggs
8
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Heidi Rasor
8
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Heidi Rasor
8
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Heidi Rasor
9
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
9
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
9
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP Heidi Rasor
9
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
RC
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
RC
AQHA OPEN HORSE - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 40 GIMME ONE NITE
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Sean Carney
3
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Sean Carney
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Renee Baker
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
4
WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Renee Baker
4
WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Renee Baker
4
WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Renee Baker
5
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
5
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Renee Baker
5
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Renee Baker
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Sean Carney
6
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sean Carney
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Renee Baker
6
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A Renee Baker
7
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Renee Baker
7
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Renee Baker
8
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
8
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
8
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
9
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
D1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Sean Carney
D1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sean Carney
D1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sean Carney
D3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Sean Carney
back to top
Entry 81 GLOWIN SMOKIN
Class Rider
2
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
2
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
5
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
6
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
7
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Michelle Stewart
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Gary Stewart
back to top
Entry 441 GOOD BAR BUMPER CAR
Class Rider
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Kaylee Heron
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Kaylee Heron
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Kaylee Heron
5
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kaylee Heron
5
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL Kaylee Heron
6
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Kaylee Heron
7
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kaylee Heron
8
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kaylee Heron
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Staci Linden-Cupps
9
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Kaylee Heron
9
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Kaylee Heron
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Kaylee Heron
DQ
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Kaylee Heron
back to top
Entry 515 GOOD CUZ IM LAZY
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jordan Schween
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A Jordan Schween
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B Jordan Schween
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE C Jordan Schween
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE D Jordan Schween
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Jordan Schween
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE C Jordan Schween
2
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE D Jordan Schween
5
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL Jordan Schween
5
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Jordan Schween
8
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Jordan Schween
8
SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Jordan Schween
back to top
Entry 83 GOOD GAS MONKEY
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
1
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-AM - JUDG Julie Anderson
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Levi Anderson
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
2
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
2
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Levi Anderson
2
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
2
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
2
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
2
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT Levi Anderson
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
3
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
3
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT Levi Anderson
3
SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
4
SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE-YT - JUDG Levi Anderson
CH
WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMAT - CHAMPI Julie Anderson
CH
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP AM - CHAMPI Julie Anderson
CH
WALK TROT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 497 GOOD TOBE LAZY
Class Rider
10
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Gary Roberts
9
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 273 GOOD VIBEZ
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Kail
1
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
2
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Kail
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Andrea Kail
2
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
2
NSBA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Ryan Kail
2
NSBA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Kail
3
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Ryan Kail
3
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Ryan Kail
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
3
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
4
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Andrea Kail
4
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Andrea Kail
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE Andrea Kail
4
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDG Andrea Kail
6
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Andrea Kail
8
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Kail
8
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING Ryan Kail
9
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Kail
9
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Kail
back to top
Entry 495 GOTTA COWBOY UP
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Arroyo
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Arroyo
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
2
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
2
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kristina Arroyo
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Arroyo
3
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Arroyo
3
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kristina Arroyo
4
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING Kristina Arroyo
4
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
4
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
4
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Arroyo
4
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
5
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
6
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Kristina Arroyo
6
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
7
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Kristina Arroyo
8
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
9
AQHA NOV AMAT SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE Kristina Arroyo
CH
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - CHAMP Kristina Arroyo
CH
AQHA AMAT WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONS Kristina Arroyo
CH
AQHA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - CHAMPI Kristina Arroyo
CH
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - CHAM Kristina Arroyo
back to top
Entry 41 GUNJACKED
Class Rider
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Becca Murray
1
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Becca Murray
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING Becca Murray
1
PCHA NON PRO REINING - JUDGE B Becca Murray
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Becca Murray
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Becca Murray
4
BAKER QUALIFIER Becca Murray
4
WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Becca Murray
6
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDING Becca Murray
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING Becca Murray
DQ
AQHA AMATEUR REINING - JUDGE B Becca Murray
back to top
Entry 15 GUNNA GRACE YA
Class Rider
3
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Donnie Bricker
4
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
D1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Donnie Bricker
D1
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Donnie Bricker
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 17 GUNNERS HICKORY LENA
Class Rider
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Doug Danner
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING Doug Danner
5
BAKER QUALIFIER Doug Danner
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Doug Danner
6
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Doug Danner
8
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Doug Danner
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING Doug Danner
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Doug Danner
9
AQHA SENIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 476 GUNNERS PEARLSHINE
Class Rider
1
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Ryan Saldana
1
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Ryan Saldana
1
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
1
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Ryan Saldana
1
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE A Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
1
WCRH YOUTH RANCH RAIL Ryan Saldana
1
WCRH YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Ryan Saldana
1
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER Ryan Saldana
1
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
1
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER Ryan Saldana
1
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
1
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE C Ryan Saldana
2
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Ryan Saldana
2
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
2
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
2
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
2
WCRH YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
2
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER Ryan Saldana
2
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
2
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER - JUDGE D Ryan Saldana
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Jose Corona
3
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
3
WCRH YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Ryan Saldana
4
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING Ryan Saldana
4
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
4
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
4
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
4
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
4
WCRH YOUTH RANCH RAIL Ryan Saldana
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Jose Corona
5
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
5
WCRH YOUTH RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Ryan Saldana
6
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING Ryan Saldana
6
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
6
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE Ryan Saldana
8
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Melissa Zanetti
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Jose Corona
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C Melissa Zanetti
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D Melissa Zanetti
9
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Melissa Zanetti
CH
AQHA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPION Ryan Saldana
CH
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPI Ryan Saldana
CH
SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALTER - CHAMP Ryan Saldana
CH
WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER - CHAMPIO Ryan Saldana
back to top
Entry 65 GUNNIN FOR A SHINE
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Daphne Foran
1
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING Greg Bratschie
1
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Greg Bratschie
1
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Greg Bratschie
1
PCHA ROOKIE REINING Greg Bratschie
1
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - JUDGE C Greg Bratschie
2
PCHA GREENASGRASS REINING - JUDGE Greg Bratschie
2
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - JUDGE B Greg Bratschie
2
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - JUDGE D Greg Bratschie
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Daphne Foran
RC
PCHA ROOKIE REINING - CHAMPIONSHI Greg Bratschie
back to top
Entry 1 HA GUNNA BE A CHIC
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Guy (Iftah) Motaey
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Guy (Iftah) Motaey
1
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Guy (Iftah) Motaey
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
1
PCHA OPEN REINING - JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Guy (Iftah) Motaey
2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Guy (Iftah) Motaey
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Guy (Iftah) Motaey
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Guy (Iftah) Motaey
4
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Guy (Iftah) Motaey
CH
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - CHAMPI Guy (Iftah) Motaey
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
DQ
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 3 HELLUVA SMART KID
Class Rider
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Monica Albair
3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
3
BAKER QUALIFIER Deborah Schoenleber
D1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Deborah Schoenleber
D1
AQHA SELECT AMAT REINING - JUDGE Deborah Schoenleber
D2
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
D3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Monica Albair
D3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
D3
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING Monica Albair
DQ
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REINING - JUDGE Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 472 HEREICOMAGAIN
Class Rider
1
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Deanna M Searles
1
AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A Katherine K Tobin
1
AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B Katherine K Tobin
1
AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE D Katherine K Tobin
2
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Deanna M Searles
2
AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE C Katherine K Tobin
4
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Katherine K Tobin
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Katherine K Tobin
6
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Deanna M Searles
7
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Katherine K Tobin
7
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Deanna M Searles
7
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE C Jim R Searles
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Katherine K Tobin
9
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING Jim R Searles
back to top
Entry 482 HEZ LOPIN LAZY
Class Rider
1
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
1
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B Melissa Zanetti
2
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Dana Klamecki
2
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D Melissa Zanetti
2
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Dana Klamecki
3
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL Melissa Zanetti
3
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
3
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Dana Klamecki
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE Dana Klamecki
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
4
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
4
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
4
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
5
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
5
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Dana Klamecki
6
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
6
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
6
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Dana Klamecki
7
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
8
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
8
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C Melissa Zanetti
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Dana Klamecki
RC
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR - HIGH POINT
back to top
Entry 73 HEZA RADICAL STAR
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
1
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
1
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
1
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
1
WCRH OPEN RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
2
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
3
SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTER - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL Kelly Altringer
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE B Kelly Altringer
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE C Kelly Altringer
4
SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL - JUDGE D Kelly Altringer
6
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
6
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
6
SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RAIL - JUDGE Kelly Altringer
back to top
Entry 79 HEZAN INVESTMENT
Class Rider
5
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Becky Martin
back to top
Entry 14 HK RUF CUT DIAMOND
Class Rider
1
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING Donnie Bricker
1
PCHA NOVICE HORSE REINING - JUDGE Donnie Bricker
back to top
Entry 29 HOPE TO BE HOT
Class Rider
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Linda C Gluckman
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Linda C Gluckman
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
1
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D Linda C Gluckman
2
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B Linda C Gluckman
2
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
3
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C Linda C Gluckman
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
3
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
4
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL Linda C Gluckman
4
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Linda C Gluckman
4
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
4
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
5
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
5
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Linda C Gluckman
6
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
6
NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
8
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Linda C Gluckman
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
9
AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Linda C Gluckman
CH
SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSH Linda C Gluckman
back to top
Entry 33 HOT N SINGLE
Class Rider
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Kristin Brock
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kristin Brock
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Kristin Brock
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Kristin Brock
1
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Kristin Brock
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kristin Brock
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Bianca Cowan
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Bianca Cowan
2
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S Kristin Brock
2
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Kristin Brock
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Bianca Cowan
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kristin Brock
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Kristin Brock
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S Bianca Cowan
2
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - JUDGE Bianca Cowan
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE A Bianca Cowan
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE B Bianca Cowan
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE C Bianca Cowan
2
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Bianca Cowan
3
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - JUDGE D Kristin Brock
CH
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S - CHAMPIONS Kristin Brock
CH
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/S - CHAMPI Bianca Cowan
back to top
Entry 439 HOTRODDIN CHIP
Class Rider
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
1
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Alessandra Ehrle
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Alessandra Ehrle
2
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
3
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
4
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING Alessandra Ehrle
4
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
5
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
5
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
6
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
7
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE Alessandra Ehrle
7
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
7
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
7
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
8
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
8
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
9
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Alessandra Ehrle
9
SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANSHIP Alessandra Ehrle
back to top
Entry 42 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
10
SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE Renee Baker
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH TRAIL Y/A Lisa Murray
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Lisa Murray
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Lisa Murray
2
PCHA BASIC RANCH TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Lisa Murray
5
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lisa Murray
5
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lisa Murray
6
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Renee Baker
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Renee Baker
7
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL Renee Baker
7
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C Renee Baker
7
WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D Renee Baker
DQ
SCQHEA NOV AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Lisa Murray
back to top
Entry 24 I CARRY PROTECTION
Class Rider
10
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Robbie L Jensen
9
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE Robbie L Jensen
back to top
Entry 450 ILL BE SEE IN YOU
Class Rider
1
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
1
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
2
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
3
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
3
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
3
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
3
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
3
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
3
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
3
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
3
SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
3
SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANSHIP Cassandra Gallinucci
3
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM Cassandra Gallinucci
3
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
4
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
4
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
4
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
4
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Cassandra Gallinucci
4
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
4
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
4
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A Cassandra Gallinucci
4
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
4
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL Y/A - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
4
NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDG Cassandra Gallinucci
5
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP Cassandra Gallinucci
5
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
5
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
5
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
5
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
5
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A Cassandra Gallinucci
5
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
5
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
5
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
6
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Gallinucci
6
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
6
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSHIP - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE A Cassandra Gallinucci
6
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
6
SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP-YTH/AM - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
7
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING Cassandra Gallinucci
7
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE Cassandra Gallinucci
7
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
8
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Cassandra Gallinucci
8
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B Cassandra Gallinucci
8
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C Cassandra Gallinucci
8
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D Cassandra Gallinucci
8