2021 DOUBLE FEATURE HORSE SHOW
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL NSBA YOUTH TRAIL
AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRA NSBA AMATEUR TRAIL
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL NSBA SELECT AMATEUR TRA
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL NSBA GREEN WESTERN RIDI
AQHA SELECT TRAIL NSBA NOV YOUTH WEST RID
AQHA SENIOR TRAIL NSBA YOUTH WEST RIDING
AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL NSBA SENIOR WEST RIDING
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAI SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH TRA
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL SCQHEA NOV AMAT TRAIL
AQHA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL
YOUTH RANCH TRAIL SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAI
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RID SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH TR
AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH TRAI
AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDI SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL
AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING SCQHEA W/T RANCH TRAIL
AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDI SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDI
AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDIN
AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDIN SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RID
AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDI SCQHEA AMAT RANCH RIDIN
AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDI SCQHEA NOV YT RANCH RID
AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDIN SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RIDI
AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING
AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING SCQHEA W/T RANCH RIDING
AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL Y
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL SCQHEA W/T RANCH RAIL-A
AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL
AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL
AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RA
AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEAS SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH RAIL
AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASU SCQHEA GREEN RANCH HALT
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE SCQHEA OPEN RANCH HALTE
AQHA SELECT AMAT PLEASU SCQHEA AMAT RANCH HALTE
AQHA SENIOR HORSE PLEAS SCQHEA YOUTH RANCH HALT
AQHA NOV YTH HORSEMANSH SCQHEA W/T RANCH HALTER
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHP SCQHEA NOV YTH WEST RID
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANS SCQHEA YOUTH WEST RIDIN
AQHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH SCQHEA NOV AM WEST RIDI
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL Y
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S W/T TRAIL-YOUTH
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/ SCQHEA WALK JOG TRAIL A
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S W/T TRAIL - AMATEUR
AQHA SELECT HUNTER U/S SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE
AQHA ALL AGES HUNTER U/ SCQHEA NOV YOUTH PLEASU
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S SCQHEA JUNIOR PLEASURE
NOVICE YTH HUNT SEAT EQ SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASUR
AQHA NOV YTH HUNT SEAT SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE
AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQ WALK JOG PLEASURE -YOUT
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNT SEAT SCQHEA WALKJOG PLEASURE
AQHA AMAT HUNT SEAT EQU WALK JOG PLEASURE - AMA
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD MARES SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP
OPEN AGED MARES WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP Y
AMATEUR 2 YEAR OLD MARE SCQHEA W/J HORSEMANSHIP
AMATEUR AGED MARES WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP A
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANS
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES SCQHEA YOUTH HORSEMANSH
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANS
AMATEUR 3 YEAR OLD GELD SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U
AMATEUR AGED GELDINGS SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING SCQHEA AM HUNTER U/S
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS SCQHEA W/T HUNTER U/S Y
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI WALK TROT HUNTER U/S-YT
AQHA NOV YOUTH SHOWMANS W/T HUNT SEAT EQUIT - Y
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP WALK TROR HUNT SEAT EQ
AQHA NOV AM SHOWMANSHIP SCQHEA NOV YT HUNT SEAT
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHI SCQHEA NOV AM HUNT SEAT
AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP SCQHEA AM HUNT SEAT EQ
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK SCQHEA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER SCQHEA SHOWMNANSHIP W/T
AQHA SENIOR REINING SCQHEA W/T SHOWMANSHIP
AQHA NOVICE YOUTH REINI WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA NOVICE AMAT REININ WCRA GREEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA YOUTH REINING WCRH GREEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA JUNIOR REINING WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA AMATEUR REINING WCRHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA SELECT REINING WCRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL
PCHA BASIC TRAIL YTH/AM WCRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAI
PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL CWRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAI
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL WCRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAI
PCHA BASIC RANCH TRAIL WCRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL
PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL WCRH GREEN RANCH RIDING
PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL WCRH OPEN RANCH RIDING
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAI WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
PCHA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL WCRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING
PCHA BASIC RANCH RIDING WCRH GREEN RANCH RAIL
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING WCRH OPEN RANCH RAIL
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING WCRH AMATEUR RANCH RAIL
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI WCRH YOUTH RANCH RAIL
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING WCRH GREEN RANCH HALTER
PCHA GREEN TRAIL WCRH OPEN RANCH HALTER
PCHA YOUTH/AMATEUR TRAI WCRH AMATEUR RANCH HALT
PCHA OPEN PRELIM TRAIL WCRH YOUTH RANCH HALTER
PCHA YOUTH/AMAT PLEASUR AQHA NOVICE YOUTH
BASIC HORSEMANSHIP YTH/ AQHA YOUTH ALL AROUND
PCHA BASIC PLEASURE AQHA AMATEUR ALL AROUND
PRELIMINARY HORSEMANSHI AQHA SELECT AMATEUR
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/A AQHA OPEN HORSE
PCHA OPEN REINING AQHA GREEN HORSE
PCHA GREEN AS GRASS REI WALK TROT YOUTH
PCHA ROOKIE REINING SCQHEA NOVICE YOUTH
PCHA NOVICE REINING RANCH TRAIL
PCHA NOVICE HORSE NON P SCQHEA RANCH HORSE AMAT
NOV HORSE NON PRO REINI SCQHEA RANCH HORSE GREE
PCHA NON PRO REINING WCRH RANCH HAND
BAKER QUALIFIER PCHA PRELIMINARY TRAIL
NSBA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL RANCH YOUTH HIGHPOINT
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRA AMATEUR SHOW ALL AROUND

Class 93 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
Class 103 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
2
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
5
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
6
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
7
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
8
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 103 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
2
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
5
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
6
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
7
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
8
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 103 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
2
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
3
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
4
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
6
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
7
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
8
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 103 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
2
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
3
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
4
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
6
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
7
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
8
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 403 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
2
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
5
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
6
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
7
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 403 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
2
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
3
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
4
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
6
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
7
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 403 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
2
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
6
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
7
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
Class 403 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
2
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
4
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Taylor Hinely
6
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
7
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
back to top
Class 56 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
Class 107 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
4
KM Bos Pretty Boy Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
5
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
6
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
7
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
8
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
9
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Staci Linden-Cupps
Class 107 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
2
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
3
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
4
KM Bos Pretty Boy Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
5
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
6
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
8
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
9
Best Tale Yet Valerie Nalbantian Valerie Nalbantian
Class 107 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
3
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
5
KM Bos Pretty Boy Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
6
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
7
Best Tale Yet Valerie Nalbantian Valerie Nalbantian
8
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
9
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
10
I Carry Protection Robbie L Jensen Robbie L Jensen
Class 107 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
5
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
6
KM Bos Pretty Boy Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
7
Best Tale Yet Valerie Nalbantian Valerie Nalbantian
8
Kissed By Moonlite Jessica Lynn Jennifer Lynn
9
I Carry Protection Robbie L Jensen Robbie L Jensen
Class 407 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
3
Best Tale Yet Valerie Nalbantian Valerie Nalbantian
4
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
6
Oatmeal Creme Pie Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
7
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
8
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
9
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
Class 407 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Best Tale Yet Valerie Nalbantian Valerie Nalbantian
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
5
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
6
Oatmeal Creme Pie Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
7
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
8
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
9
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
10
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
Class 407 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
2
Only In La Moonlight Carri Ruby Carri Ruby
3
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
4
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
5
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
6
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
7
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Gary Stewart
8
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
9
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
Class 407 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (29 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
5
Only In La Moonlight Carri Ruby Cari Ruby
6
Best Tale Yet Valerie Nalbantian Valerie Nalbantian
7
Oatmeal Creme Pie Susan/Ryann Herrera Ryann Herrera
8
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
9
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Dana Thompson
back to top
Class 74 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
Class 110 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
2
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
3
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
5
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
7
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
9
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
Class 110 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
3
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
5
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
7
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
9
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
Class 110 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
6
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
7
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
DQ
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
Class 110 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
6
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
7
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
DQ
Good Bar Bumper Car Kaylee Heron Kaylee Heron
Class 410 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
4
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
DQ
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 410 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
2
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
3
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
6
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
DQ
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 410 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
6
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
Class 410 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
2
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
5
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
6
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
back to top
Class 73 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
Class 114 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
3
Ima Blond Investment Hokana, Dana Bree Hokana
4
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
5
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 114 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
3
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
4
Ima Blond Investment Hokana, Dana Bree Hokana
5
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
Class 114 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
3
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
4
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
5
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Madelyn Reese
6
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Stephanie Kofu
Class 114 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
3
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
6
Lopin Down The Lane Kellie Dunn Cassidy J Miller
7
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Shirlayne Kofu
Class 414 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Stephanie Kofu
4
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
5
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
6
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
7
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Madelyn Reese
Class 414 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Stephanie Kofu
3
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
4
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
5
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Madelyn Reese
6
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
7
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
Class 414 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
3
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
DQ
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
DQ
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Stephanie Kofu
Class 414 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Stephanie Kofu
3
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Madelyn Reese
5
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
DQ
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
DQ
Im Looking For You Shirlayne Kofu Stephanie Kofu
back to top
Class 71 AQHA SELECT TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 116 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Best Az Yet Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
5
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
6
Hope To Be Hot Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
7
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
8
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
9
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
Class 116 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
5
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
6
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
9
Hope To Be Hot Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
Class 116 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
5
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
6
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
7
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
8
All Hats Off Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
9
Hope To Be Hot Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
10
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
Class 116 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (27 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
3
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
4
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Suzanne Benson
5
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
6
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
7
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
8
Best Tale Yet Valerie Nalbantian Valerie Nalbantian
9
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
Class 416 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (26 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
3
Knock Ur Socks Off Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
7
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
8
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
9
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 416 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (26 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
4
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
6
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
7
Glowin Smokin Gary or Michelle Stewart Michelle Stewart
8
Knock Ur Socks Off Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
9
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
10
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
Class 416 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (26 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
3
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
4
All Hats Off Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
5
Hezan Investment Becky Martin Becky Martin
6
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
9
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
Class 416 AQHA SELECT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (26 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
4
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
5
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
6
All Hats Off Carline, Gayle Gayle Carline
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
9
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
back to top
Class 72 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (42 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
Class 119 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE A (42 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
3
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Good Tobe Lazy Carole Lindsey Gary Roberts
8
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
9
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
10
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
11
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
Class 119 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B (42 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
4
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
7
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
8
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
9
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
10
Good Tobe Lazy Carole Lindsey Gary Roberts
11
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Renee Woods
12
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 119 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C (42 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
6
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
7
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
8
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
9
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
10
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
11
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
12
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
Class 119 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D (42 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
3
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Chelsea Whitney Wilkenson
4
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
7
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
8
One Hundred Percent Nadalee Vasquez Nadalee Vasquez
9
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
10
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
11
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
Class 419 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE A (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
4
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Andrea Kail
5
Best Az Yet Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
6
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
7
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
8
Traveling Abroad Stephanie Kofu Melissa Zanetti
9
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
10
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 419 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
2
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Certainly Chatty Suzanne Benson Michael Hoyt
5
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
6
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Andrea Kail
7
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
8
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
9
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
10
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Chelsea Whitney Wilkenson
11
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
Class 419 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
4
First In Line Christine Harrison Kelley L Roberts
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
6
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
7
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
8
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
9
Good Tobe Lazy Carole Lindsey Gary Roberts
10
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
Class 419 AQHA SENIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D (37 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
3
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Michael Hoyt
4
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Andrea Kail
5
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Aleta Payne
6
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
7
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
8
Almost Invited Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
9
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Liz Place
10
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Class 131 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
3
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
4
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 131 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
2
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
3
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
4
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 371 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
Class 431 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
3
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
Class 431 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
3
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
Class 731 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
5
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 731 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
5
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
Class 731 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
5
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 731 AQHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
5
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
back to top
Class 135 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
Remenic N Poco Bree Hokana Brook Hokana
4
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
6
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
7
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
8
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 135 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
Remenic N Poco Bree Hokana Brook Hokana
4
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
6
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
7
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
8
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 375 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
Class 435 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
5
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
Class 435 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
Class 735 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
3
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
6
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
Class 735 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 735 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
3
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 735 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
6
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
back to top
Class 139 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
2
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
Class 139 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
2
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
back to top
Class 379 AQHA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
back to top
Class 439 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
2
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
Class 439 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
2
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
Class 739 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
2
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
Class 739 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
2
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
Class 739 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
2
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
Class 739 YOUTH RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
2
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
back to top
Class 145 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
2
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
3
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
4
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
5
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
6
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
7
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
8
Love Me Leaven Autmn Conley Kristin Brock
9
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
Class 145 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
3
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
4
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
5
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
6
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
7
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
8
Love Me Leaven Autmn Conley Kristin Brock
9
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
Class 386 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
Class 445 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
3
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
4
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
5
Love Me Leaven Autmn Conley Kristin Brock
6
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
7
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
8
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
9
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
Class 445 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
3
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
4
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
5
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
6
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
7
Love Me Leaven Autmn Conley Kristin Brock
8
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
9
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
Class 745 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
2
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
3
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
4
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
5
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
6
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
7
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
8
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
9
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Gary Roberts
Class 745 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
2
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
3
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
4
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
5
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
6
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
7
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
8
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
9
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Gary Roberts
Class 745 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
3
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
4
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
5
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
6
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
7
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
8
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
9
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Gary Roberts
10
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
Class 745 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Kristin Brock
2
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
3
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Gary Roberts
4
Shining My Crome Mary Kay Manion Monica Albair
5
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
6
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
7
FQHR Bartenders Lady Kristen Finch Patrice Vernand
8
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Cynthia Forrest
9
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Gary Roberts
back to top
Class 149 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Ryan Kail
2
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
3
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
6
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
7
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
8
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
9
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Melissa Zanetti
Class 149 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Ryan Kail
2
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
3
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
6
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
7
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
8
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
9
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Melissa Zanetti
Class 389 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
Class 449 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
3
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Ryan Kail
4
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Daphne Foran
5
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Jose Corona
6
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
7
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
8
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
9
My Baybe Momma Coded Connie Fagerlind Kelly Miller
Class 449 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
3
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Jose Corona
4
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Ryan Kail
5
Make Mine A Juice Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
6
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
7
Walla Walla Whizdom Glenn Miller Kelly Miller
8
My Baybe Momma Coded Connie Fagerlind Kelly Miller
9
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Daphne Foran
Class 749 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
3
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
5
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
6
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Monica Albair
7
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Daphne Foran
8
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
9
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Jose Corona
Class 749 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
3
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Daphne Foran
4
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
6
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Monica Albair
7
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Gary Roberts
8
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
9
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Melissa Zanetti
Class 749 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
3
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
5
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
6
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Monica Albair
7
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Daphne Foran
8
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Gary Roberts
9
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Melissa Zanetti
Class 749 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lil Bev At The Bar Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
2
Combackcat Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
3
A Flashy Gun Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Debbie Cooper
5
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Monica Albair
6
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
7
Docs Diamond Sparkle Shatner, William Daphne Foran
8
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Gary Roberts
9
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Melissa Zanetti
back to top
Class 152 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
2
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
3
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
4
Easy Otie Buckles Christina Steiner Christina Steiner
5
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
6
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
7
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
8
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
9
Skipun Jazz Michael Ybarra Michael Ybarra
10
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Anna DiNardo
11
Travalanche Victoria Carrillo Victoria Carrillo
Class 152 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
2
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
3
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
4
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
5
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
6
Easy Otie Buckles Christina Steiner Christina Steiner
7
Travalanche Victoria Carrillo Victoria Carrillo
8
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Anna DiNardo
9
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 391 AQHA NOV AM RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
Class 452 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
3
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
4
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
5
Skipun Jazz Michael Ybarra Michael Ybarra
6
Travalanche Victoria Carrillo Victoria Carrillo
7
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
8
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 452 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
2
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
3
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
4
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
5
Skipun Jazz Michael Ybarra Michael Ybarra
6
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
7
Travalanche Victoria Carrillo Victoria Carrillo
8
Smokin Little Wimp Rickert, Barbara Barbara Rickert
Class 752 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
2
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
3
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
Skipun Jazz Michael Ybarra Michael Ybarra
6
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
7
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Anna DiNardo
8
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
9
Imagine My Dimension Kelly Nex Kelly Nex
Class 752 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
2
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
3
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo Anna DiNardo
6
Skipun Jazz Michael Ybarra Michael Ybarra
7
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
8
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
9
Imagine My Dimension Kelly Nex Kelly Nex
Class 752 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
2
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
3
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
4
Skipun Jazz Michael Ybarra Michael Ybarra
5
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
6
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
7
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo
8
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
9
Imagine My Dimension Kelly Nex
Class 752 AQHA NOV AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
2
Command Those Leggs Jennifer Dawson Jennifer Dawson
3
Smoking Groov Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
4
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
5
Suen To Love Cynthia MacDonald Singer Cynthia Singer
6
An Ultimate High Cathy Dinardo
7
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
8
Skipun Jazz Michael Ybarra Michael Ybarra
9
Imagine My Dimension Kelly Nex
back to top
Class 156 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
2
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
5
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
6
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 156 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
6
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 396 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
Class 456 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Ryan Kail
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
7
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 456 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Ryan Kail
5
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
6
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
7
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 756 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
4
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
6
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
7
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 756 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
3
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
7
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 756 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
2
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
3
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
4
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
5
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
6
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
7
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
Class 756 AQHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Diana In The Ruf Jim Smith Jim Smith
5
Country Jazz Amanda Kemling Amanda Kemling
6
Chrome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
7
Lokota Lady Gunner Kimberly Laser Kimberly Laser
back to top
Class 159 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
2
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
4
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
5
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
6
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
7
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
Class 159 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
4
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
5
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
6
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
7
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
Class 398 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
Class 459 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
4
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
5
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
6
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
Class 459 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
4
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
5
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
6
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
Class 759 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
2
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
4
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
5
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
6
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
7
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
Class 759 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
2
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
3
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
4
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
5
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
6
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
7
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
Class 759 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
3
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
4
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
5
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
6
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
7
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
Class 759 AQHA NOV YTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legends West Sharon/Roger Haley Haylee Brock
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
4
Gunners Pearlshine Ryan Saldana Ryan Saldana
5
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
6
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
back to top
Class 163 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
3
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
4
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
Class 163 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
3
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
4
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
Class 463 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
3
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
4
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
5
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
Class 463 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
3
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
4
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Brandice Smith
5
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
Class 624 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 763 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
4
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
5
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
Class 763 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
4
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
Class 763 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
4
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
Class 763 AQHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Electric Lena Chex Anna Kuasnicka Quinn Girard
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
3
Zans Tuf N Gold Brandice Smith Cashe Smith
4
Smarty Pants Whiz Ally Russell Ally Russell
back to top
Class 187 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
2
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Kellie Hinely
3
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
Class 187 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
2
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
3
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Kellie Hinely
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
Class 487 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
3
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
5
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
6
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
7
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
8
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
9
Cool Huntin Lady Detailing To A Te LLC Murray Griggs
Class 487 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (12 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
4
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
5
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
6
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
7
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
8
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
9
Cool Huntin Lady Detailing To A Te LLC Murray Griggs
Class 647 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
Class 787 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
3
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
4
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
5
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Kelly Penrod
6
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
7
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
8
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
9
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
Class 787 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
2
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
3
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
4
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Kelly Penrod
5
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
6
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
7
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
8
Lazy In The Dark PLB Investments LLC Kelly Penrod
9
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Kellie Hinely
Class 787 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
2
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Kelly Penrod
3
Lazy In The Dark PLB Investments LLC Kelly Penrod
4
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
5
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
6
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
7
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
8
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
9
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
Class 787 AQHA GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
2
U Got It Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
3
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
6
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
7
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Kelly Penrod
8
Lazy In The Dark PLB Investments LLC Kelly Penrod
9
Good Vibez Marjorie Parks Ryan Kail
back to top
Class 190 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 190 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 490 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 490 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 648 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 790 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 790 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 790 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 790 AQHA JUNIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
back to top
Class 193 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
6
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 193 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
2
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
6
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 493 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
2
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Jacobs
6
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
7
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
8
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 493 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
2
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
3
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Stubbs
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
6
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
7
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
8
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 650 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 793 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Jacobs
4
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
5
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
6
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
7
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
DQ
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 793 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
4
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Jacobs
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
6
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
7
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
DQ
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 793 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Jacobs
4
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
5
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
6
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
7
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
DQ
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
Class 793 AQHA NOV YTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
2
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
3
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
4
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
5
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Jacobs
6
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
7
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
DQ
Ante Your Assets Amber Ellis Kyubin (Alice) Kang
back to top
Class 196 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
Class 196 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
2
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
Class 496 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Jacobs
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
Class 496 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Stubbs
Class 652 AQHA YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
Class 796 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
2
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Jacobs
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Shesa Southernloper Zoe Macbeth Christina MacBeth
5
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
DQ
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
Class 796 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Stubbs
2
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Shesa Southernloper Zoe Macbeth Mark Jensen
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
DQ
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
Class 796 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
2
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Stubbs
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Shesa Southernloper Zoe Macbeth Mark Jensen
DQ
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
Class 796 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Colbi Stubbs
4
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Shesa Southernloper Zoe Macbeth Mark Jensen
DQ
RL Touch Of Sudden Callie Hogg Callie Hogg
DQ
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
back to top
Class 199 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
2
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
3
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 199 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
2
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
3
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 499 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
2
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
3
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 499 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
2
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
3
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 654 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 799 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Lauren Block
2
AGR Award R Asset Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
3
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
4
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
6
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
7
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 799 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Lauren Block
2
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
3
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
4
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
5
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
6
AGR Award R Asset Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
7
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 799 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Lauren Block
2
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
3
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
4
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
5
AGR Award R Asset Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
7
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
Class 799 AQHA NOV AMAT WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
2
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Lauren Block
3
Hotroddin Chip Sandra Watkins Alessandra Ehrle
4
AGR Award R Asset Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
6
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
7
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
back to top
Class 202 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
2
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 202 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
2
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 502 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 502 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 723 AQHA AMAT WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 802 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 802 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
4
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 802 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
Class 802 AQHA AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Lopin For A Chex Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
3
This Is Why Im Here Emma Edwards Emma Edwards
4
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Kristina Arroyo
back to top
Class 804 AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
3
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
DQ
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 804 AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
DQ
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 804 AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
2
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
DQ
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
Class 804 AQHA SELECT WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
3
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
DQ
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
back to top
Class 207 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
2
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
Class 207 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
2
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
Class 507 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
Class 507 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Cruzen Lady Diamond Ranch LLC Tonya Brown
2
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
Class 681 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
Class 807 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
4
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
6
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Beth Clemons
7
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
8
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
9
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
10
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
Class 807 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Beth Clemons
4
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
5
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
6
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
8
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
9
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
Class 807 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
4
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
5
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
7
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
8
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
9
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
Class 807 AQHA SENIOR WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Ryan Kail
4
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Beth Clemons
6
Its A Fine Line Lisa Simon Lindsey Minor
7
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
8
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Deanne Hudson
9
Just Loping Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
back to top
Class 216 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
2
Be My Machine Marian Naumann Liz Place
3
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
4
VsBlewMeAway Tobin, Katherine K. Beth Clemons
5
Couldnt B Any Lazyer Lane Kail Michael Hoyt
6
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
7
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
9
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
Class 216 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
2
VsBlewMeAway Tobin, Katherine K. Beth Clemons
3
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
4
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
5
Be My Machine Marian Naumann Liz Place
6
Couldnt B Any Lazyer Lane Kail Michael Hoyt
7
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
9
Nite Life Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
10
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
Class 216 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nite Life Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
2
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
3
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
4
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
6
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
7
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
8
Righteouly Sweet Megan Harrison Michael Hoyt
9
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
Class 216 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
2
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
4
Nite Life Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
5
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
6
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
7
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
8
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
9
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
Class 516 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (31 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
2
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Mark Jensen
3
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
4
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
5
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
6
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Kelly Penrod
7
Nite Life Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
8
Oatmeal Creme Pie Susan/Ryann Herrera Annarose Kamperman
9
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
Class 516 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (31 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
2
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
3
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Mark Jensen
4
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
5
Nite Life Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
6
Skye Blue Magic Kayla Buechner Nina Christensen
7
Oatmeal Creme Pie Susan/Ryann Herrera Annarose Kamperman
8
Cash McCool Block, Lauren Kelly Penrod
9
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
10
Chocolatie Joy Cardelli Sarah Faught
Class 516 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (31 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
2
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
3
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
5
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
6
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Mark Jensen
7
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
8
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
9
Be My Machine Marian Naumann Liz Place
Class 516 AQHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (31 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
2
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Kellie Hinely
3
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
4
Be My Machine Marian Naumann Liz Place
5
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
7
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
8
Chocolatie Joy Cardelli Sarah Faught
9
Sheza Little Lazy Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 683 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Class 219 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
3
Nite Life Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
4
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
5
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
7
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
8
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
9
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
Class 219 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
3
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
5
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
6
Nite Life Carolyn Rice Carolyn Rice
7
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
8
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
9
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
Class 219 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
3
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
5
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
6
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
7
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
8
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
9
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
Class 219 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
3
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
4
Code Word Lazy Valerie Nalbantian Carolyn Rice
5
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
7
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
8
AJ Sleepin Til 8 Holly Hart Cherie Vonada
9
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
Class 519 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
3
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
4
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
5
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
7
Mechanic Parkin Only Catherine De Coster Catherine De Coster
8
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
9
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
Class 519 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
2
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
3
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
4
Southern Dreamin Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
6
Mechanic Parkin Only Catherine De Coster Catherine De Coster
7
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
8
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
9
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
Class 519 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
2
Righteouly Sweet Megan Harrison Michael Hoyt
3
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
4
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
5
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
6
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
7
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
8
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
9
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
Class 519 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Righteouly Sweet Megan Harrison Michael Hoyt
2
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
3
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
4
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
5
The Lineman Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
6
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
7
Lazyslookingsogood Didi Del Charo David Busick
8
WillyBeMyValentine Gary or Michelle Stewart Michael Hoyt
9
Sportin A Rolex Carolyn Quigley David Busick
Class 684 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
back to top
Class 227 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
3
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
4
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
Class 227 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
3
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
4
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
Class 227 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
3
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
4
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
Class 227 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
3
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
4
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
Class 527 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
3
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
Class 527 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
3
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
Class 527 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
2
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
3
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
Class 527 AQHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Line Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
2
All Eyez On Him Tobin, Katherine K. Jim R Searles
3
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
Class 688 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
back to top
Class 230 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 230 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 230 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 230 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 530 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
2
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
3
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 530 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 530 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 530 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
2
Ill Be See In You Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 690 AQHA NOV YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
No Doubt Im Best Jenna Chiarella Jenna Chiarella
back to top
Class 233 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
2
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
6
Shesasouthern Secret Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
Class 233 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Laura/Connie Johnson Sydney Swallom
2
Shesasouthern Secret Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
3
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
4
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
5
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
6
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 233 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Laura/Connie Johnson Sydney Swallom
2
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Shesasouthern Secret Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
5
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
6
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 233 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Laura/Connie Johnson Sydney Swallom
2
Shesasouthern Secret Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
3
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
5
Movin The Chains Carole Lindsey Kaci Rodriguez
6
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 533 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
2
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
3
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
4
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
Class 533 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Laura/Connie Johnson Sydney Swallom
2
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
5
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
Class 533 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Laura/Connie Johnson Sydney Swallom
2
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
4
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
5
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
Class 533 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
You Got To Be Kiddin Laura/Connie Johnson Sydney Swallom
2
Daddy Doesnt Know Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
3
Lazy Lopin Ranger Lauren Blummer Lauren Blummer
4
Movin The Chains Kaci Rodriguez Kaci Rodriguez
5
A Lazy Lady Zoe Macbeth Zoe Macbeth
Class 691 AQHA YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (6 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
You Got To Be Kiddin Sydney Swallom Sydney Swallom
back to top
Class 236 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Andrea Kail
2
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
3
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
Class 236 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
2
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Andrea Kail
3
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
Class 236 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Andrea Kail
2
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
3
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
Class 236 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Andrea Kail
2
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
3
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
Class 536 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
2
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
3
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
4
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
Class 536 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
2
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
3
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
4
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 536 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
2
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
3
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
4
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 536 AQHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Look Here Im Hot Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
2
Doctor Phil Good Mallory Vroegh Andrea Kail
3
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
4
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Ryan Kail
Class 693 AQHA JUNIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Sheza Good Mechanic Kayla Budine Stacy Lane Huls
back to top
Class 239 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (22 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Libby Haydon
2
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Twist Of Moonlight Harry Burdg Harry Burdg
4
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
5
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
6
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
7
Kissed By Moonlite Jessica Lynn Jennifer Lynn
8
Be My Machine Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
9
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Terry Ray
Class 239 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Whats Ur Number Brittany Morgan Lisa Loften
3
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Libby Haydon
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
5
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
6
Twist Of Moonlight Harry Burdg Harry Burdg
7
KM Bos Pretty Boy Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
8
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Terry Ray
9
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
Class 239 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE C (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Libby Haydon
2
Twist Of Moonlight Harry Burdg Harry Burdg
3
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
4
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
5
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
6
Made Me Lazy Alessandra Ehrle Alessandra Ehrle
7
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
8
Whats Ur Number Brittany Morgan Lisa Loften
9
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
Class 239 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE D (23 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Twist Of Moonlight Harry Burdg Harry Burdg
2
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Whats Ur Number Brittany Morgan Lisa Loften
4
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Libby Haydon
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
6
Lopen To Fame Terry Ray Terry Ray
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
8
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
9
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
Class 539 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE A (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Whats Ur Number Brittany Morgan Lisa Loften
3
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
4
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Libby Haydon
5
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
6
Best Az Yet Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
8
Kissed By Moonlite Jessica Lynn Jennifer Lynn
9
Bettin On A Promotion Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 539 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE B (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Libby Haydon
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
4
Whats Ur Number Brittany Morgan Lisa Loften
5
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
6
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
7
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
8
Kissed By Moonlite Jessica Lynn Jennifer Lynn
9
Best Az Yet Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
Class 539 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE C (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
SST Lollipop Libby Haydon Libby Haydon
2
Whats Ur Number Brittany Morgan Lisa Loften
3
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
5
Best Az Yet Yvonne Robeson Yvonne Robeson
6
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
7
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Donna Kaufman
8
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
9
Best Is Good Enough Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
Class 539 AQHA NOVICE AMAT PLEASURE - JUDGE D (19 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whats Ur Number Brittany Morgan Lisa Loften
2
Willy Wicked Good Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
VS Only Blue Will do Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Rebekah Rosa Rebekah Rosa
6
Next At Batt